World Heart Day Funshoot
World Heart Day Funshoot
Davao Archery Club (DAC)
At the comnfort of your own home and ranges, 16-30 Sep 2021
World Heart Day Funshoot
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
BHS - BAHAMAS, THE
COMARCHO Cowayne23ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
CHI - CHINA
JOSE Jonathan36ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
JOSE Jonathan39ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
JOSE Jonathan37ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
JOSE Jonathan38ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
JAP - JAPAN
YAMAUCHI Miki68ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
MAR - MOROCCO
YASSINE El Barkouki2ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
BARNOUSI Mohamed Amine46ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
LAOURFI Driss41ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
LEVY Stéphanie Alban47ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
ZAIDI Jaouad22ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
COLETTE Elian Laveran19ACompound 50m WomenSes. 1
OUAZZANI CHAHDI Hanan21ARecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
OUSSLIM Nour El-Houda40ARecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
MEX - MEXICO
AGUILAR Elian86ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
RIVERA Nicolás99ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
AGUILAR Elian87ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
RIVERA Nicolás98ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MYS - MALAYSIA
MOHAMAD JOHARI Mohamad Haziq91ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
MOHD AMRAN Muhamad Anas82ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
MUHD ZULKIFLI Muhammad Nabil Iman90ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
OTHMAN Muhammad Irfan92ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
HAMZAH Nurul Aliah83ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
MOHD KHISAMUDDIN Nuha Fariesa84ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
PHL - PHILIPPINES
JOSOL Jonathan9ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanz111ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos103ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel10ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie72ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio94ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan8ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanz14ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos104ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel11ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie73ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio95ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
WEE Mark Henry35BBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan7ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MARTINEZ Hanz16ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos105ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Daniel12ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Frankie74ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
SERAFIN Nico Antonio96ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
WEE Mark Henry1ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
AZCUNA Arthur114ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
BURGOS Marzel17ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan6ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
JUBILO Alan Christian79ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
MAANDIG Niño25ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanz112ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
ROCACORBA Donato Jr108ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
ROJAS Arnold117ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
TINGZON Elezer63ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
BURGOS Marzel18ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan5ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
MARTINEZ Hanz15ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
MORALEDA Raymond60ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
ROCACORBA Donato Jr20ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
TINGZON Elezer64ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
WEE Mark Henry113ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
DICO Ivan James24ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel57ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel59ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FERNANDEZ Jethro Caleb51ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel65ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
GARCIA Girvin88ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
LARSEN Ian Wayne32ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
REAPORT Jonathan80ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
ZAFRA Gener Jr110ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
CABIJE Raizen Dawn34ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
DICO Ivan James70ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
FERNANDEZ Jephtha Caleb54ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
FERNANDEZ Jethro Caleb52ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel66ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
GARCIA John Carl58ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie76ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
SINCO Gerardo Joaquin55ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
TINGZON Nathaniel61ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
WEE Pepito Henry35ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
YASI William Robert28ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
BETACHE JR Romeo42ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
CABIJE Raizen Dawn50ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
DICO Ivan James69ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
FERNANDEZ Jethro Caleb53ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
FLORES Gabriel67ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
GARCIA Gabriel3ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
GARCIA Girvin89ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
LARSEN Ian Wayne33ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Frankie77ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
TINGZON Nathaniel62ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
YASI William Robert27ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
ZAFRA Gener Jr107ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan4ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos106ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie75ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio97ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
WEE Mark Henry71ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
ARIGO Jervie101ABarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
CABALES Diana29ABarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
ARIGO Jervie100ABarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
BACOL Fellyjane Marie109ABarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
CABALES Diana26ABarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
CHAN Jennifer30ACompound 50m WomenSes. 1
ARIGO Jervie102ACompound 18m WomenSes. 2
CHAN Jennifer31ACompound 18m WomenSes. 2
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole48ARecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
BAYLA Elizabeth115ARecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
ANG Kimberly Dennise43ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
CASIO Asheanti Marie44ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
DINOPOL Densil Shane81ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
LIM Chevy Marian78ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole49ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
BAYLA Elizabeth116ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
CASIO Asheanti Marie45ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
DINOPOL Densil Shane56ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
RAMONES Quintessa85ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
CABALES Diana93ATraditional 18m WomenSes. 1
USA - UNITED STATES
GARCIA Bede13ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter