World Heart Day Funshoot
World Heart Day Funshoot
Davao Archery Club (DAC)
At the comnfort of your own home and ranges, 16-30 Sep 2021
World Heart Day Funshoot
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
2AYASSINE El BarkoukiMAR - MOROCCOCompound 50m Men
4AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
6AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
8AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
9AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
10ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
11ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
14AMARTINEZ HanzPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
17ABURGOS MarzelPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
19ACOLETTE Elian LaveranMAR - MOROCCOCompound 50m Women
21AOUAZZANI CHAHDI HananMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m Women
22AZAIDI JaouadMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m Men
23ACOMARCHO CowayneBHS - BAHAMAS, THERecurve 30m Men
24ADICO Ivan JamesPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
25AMAANDIG NiñoPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
28AYASI William RobertPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
29ACABALES DianaPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Women
30ACHAN JenniferPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Women
32ALARSEN Ian WaynePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
34ACABIJE Raizen DawnPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
35AWEE Pepito HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
35BWEE Mark HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
36AJOSE JonathanCHI - CHINABarebow 30m Men
37AJOSE JonathanCHI - CHINARecurve 30m Men
40AOUSSLIM Nour El-HoudaMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m Women
41ALAOURFI DrissMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m Men
43AANG Kimberly DennisePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
44ACASIO Asheanti MariePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
46ABARNOUSI Mohamed AmineMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m Men
47ALEVY Stéphanie AlbanMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m Men
48AAMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Women
51AFERNANDEZ Jethro CalebPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
52AFERNANDEZ Jethro CalebPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
54AFERNANDEZ Jephtha CalebPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
55ASINCO Gerardo JoaquinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
57AFELICIANO Jason EmmanuelPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
58AGARCIA John CarlPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
59AFELICIANO Jason EmmanuelPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
61ATINGZON NathanielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
63ATINGZON ElezerPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
65AFLORES GabrielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
66AFLORES GabrielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
70ADICO Ivan JamesPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
71AWEE Mark HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
72ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
73ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
75ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
76ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
78ALIM Chevy MarianPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
79AJUBILO Alan ChristianPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
80AREAPORT JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
81ADINOPOL Densil ShanePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
82AMOHD AMRAN Muhamad AnasMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Men
83AHAMZAH Nurul AliahMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Women
84AMOHD KHISAMUDDIN Nuha FariesaMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Women
86AAGUILAR ElianMEX - MEXICOBarebow 30m Men
88AGARCIA GirvinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
90AMUHD ZULKIFLI Muhammad Nabil ImanMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Men
91AMOHAMAD JOHARI Mohamad HaziqMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Men
92AOTHMAN Muhammad IrfanMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Men
93ACABALES DianaPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Women
94ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
95ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
97ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
99ARIVERA NicolásMEX - MEXICOBarebow 30m Men
101AARIGO JerviePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Women
103AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
104AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
106AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
108AROCACORBA Donato JrPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
110AZAFRA Gener JrPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
111AMARTINEZ HanzPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
112AMARTINEZ HanzPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
114AAZCUNA ArthurPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
115ABAYLA ElizabethPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Women
117AROJAS ArnoldPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
Session 2
1AWEE Mark HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
3AGARCIA GabrielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
5AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
7AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
12ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
13AGARCIA BedeUSA - UNITED STATESBarebow 18m Men
15AMARTINEZ HanzPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
16AMARTINEZ HanzPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
18ABURGOS MarzelPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
20AROCACORBA Donato JrPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
26ACABALES DianaPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Women
27AYASI William RobertPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
31ACHAN JenniferPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Women
33ALARSEN Ian WaynePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
38AJOSE JonathanCHI - CHINARecurve 18m Men
39AJOSE JonathanCHI - CHINABarebow 18m Men
42ABETACHE JR RomeoPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
45ACASIO Asheanti MariePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
49AAMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
50ACABIJE Raizen DawnPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
53AFERNANDEZ Jethro CalebPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
56ADINOPOL Densil ShanePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
60AMORALEDA RaymondPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
62ATINGZON NathanielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
64ATINGZON ElezerPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
67AFLORES GabrielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
68AYAMAUCHI MikiJAP - JAPANRecurve 18m Women
69ADICO Ivan JamesPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
74ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
77ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
85ARAMONES QuintessaPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
87AAGUILAR ElianMEX - MEXICOBarebow 18m Men
89AGARCIA GirvinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
96ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
98ARIVERA NicolásMEX - MEXICOBarebow 18m Men
100AARIGO JerviePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Women
102AARIGO JerviePHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Women
105AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
107AZAFRA Gener JrPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
109ABACOL Fellyjane MariePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Women
113AWEE Mark HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
116ABAYLA ElizabethPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter