Entries by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Rank | Name | Session | |||
RJM Recurve Junior Men Under 22 | ||||||
JOH - JOHOR | ||||||
67A | AMIN Jasni | Ses. 1 | ||||
69A | MUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR Norazlan | Ses. 1 | ||||
66A | MUHAMMAD NABIL IRSYAD Marzarudin | Ses. 1 | ||||
65A | MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ AS-SYIFA' Mohamed Sham | Ses. 1 | ||||
68A | MUHD AFIF AMANI Masri | Ses. 1 | ||||
KED - KEDAH | ||||||
83A | MUHAMAD BILAL AZEEM Mohd Izuan | Ses. 1 | ||||
NS - NEGERI SEMBILAN | ||||||
78A | ADAM Hariz | Ses. 1 | ||||
77A | AMEER MUSTAQIM Bin Mohd Khalid | Ses. 1 | ||||
SAB - SABAH | ||||||
59A | AHMAD HAIQAL Mohammad shafie | Ses. 1 | ||||
57A | AHMAD SYAFIE Bin Zulkifle | Ses. 1 | ||||
61A | AKMAL Hazieq | Ses. 1 | ||||
58A | MOHAMAD ALIF AQIL Mohd Ariffin | Ses. 1 | ||||
60A | MUHAMMAD RIFA'IE Abdullah | Ses. 1 | ||||
62A | MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah | Ses. 1 | ||||
SEL - SELANGOR | ||||||
49A | ARIF Zulfadly | Ses. 1 | ||||
50A | ASHRAF Muhammad Nor | Ses. 1 | ||||
51A | HAIQAL Saufi | Ses. 1 | ||||
52A | MUHAMMAD HAIKAL Zulkifli | Ses. 1 | ||||
48A | MUHAMMAD SYAHMI AZIMAT Rahmat | Ses. 1 | ||||
TER - TERENGGANU | ||||||
74A | MUHAMMAD ASYRAF Mohd Fadzir | Ses. 1 | ||||
73A | MUHAMMAD DANISH AIMAN Ahmad Fadzil | Ses. 1 | ||||
72A | MUHAMMAD DANISH ISYRAF Mohd Hussni | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
12A | AFIQ DANIAL Kamal Ariffin | Ses. 1 | ||||
7A | AFIQ ZUFAR Mohamad Shah | Ses. 1 | ||||
10A | AHMAD AMMAR Farhan | Ses. 1 | ||||
17A | AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil | Ses. 1 | ||||
3A | ALIF DANISH Kamal Ariffin | Ses. 1 | ||||
22A | AMEER IZUDDIN Norhisyam | Ses. 1 | ||||
4A | AQEELL HUZAIREE Fitree | Ses. 1 | ||||
21A | ARASH Muhammad Nor | Ses. 1 | ||||
19A | FAHD BIN Kandias | Ses. 1 | ||||
11A | FARIS FAUZAN Faudzilah | Ses. 1 | ||||
20A | FIRAS Fikri | Ses. 1 | ||||
18A | KHAIRUNNAS HARITH Mohamad khairul | Ses. 1 | ||||
8A | LEE Jin Ming | Ses. 1 | ||||
23A | MUHAMAD IRVAN Bin Hamka | Ses. 1 | ||||
9A | MUHAMAD RAYN Bin Hamka | Ses. 1 | ||||
13A | MUHAMMAD ALAMGIR MUHSIN Mohd Azhar | Ses. 1 | ||||
6A | MUHAMMAD AZIM Zamani | Ses. 1 | ||||
1A | MUHAMMAD DANISH Ari Jairudin | Ses. 1 | ||||
2A | MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL Md Sadi | Ses. 1 | ||||
15A | MUHAMMAD KHAIDIR Azhar | Ses. 1 | ||||
16A | MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd Rodzhan | Ses. 1 | ||||
14A | MUHAMMAD ZAIM HAQEEM Zulmahilan | Ses. 1 | ||||
5A | SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad Hafiz | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPP - PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
40A | ARZACHEL NUR ZAHIN Bin Abdul Rahim | Ses. 1 | ||||
37A | FAIQ NASIHIN BIN Mohd Mahfuz | Ses. 1 | ||||
39A | MOHAMAD AMSYAR HAFIZ Mohamad Amin | Ses. 1 | ||||
34A | MUHAMMAD ASFA Mohd Amir Khusairi | Ses. 1 | ||||
38A | MUHAMMAD AYSAR Mohd Amir Khusairi | Ses. 1 | ||||
35A | MUHAMMAD NAUFAL AMJAD Bin Norasri | Ses. 1 | ||||
36A | MUHAMMAD SYAHMI HAKIMI Mohd nor zaidi | Ses. 1 | ||||
RJW Recurve Junior Women Under 22 | ||||||
JOH - JOHOR | ||||||
70A | BALQIS Majlan | Ses. 1 | ||||
71A | NURIN IMAN Mohamed Sham | Ses. 1 | ||||
NS - NEGERI SEMBILAN | ||||||
79A | DAAMIA AMANIE Binti Mohd Zamany | Ses. 1 | ||||
80A | NUR QRISHTINA Zaitirany | Ses. 1 | ||||
PAH - PAHANG | ||||||
81A | AMANI Muhamad Khairol Azuan | Ses. 1 | ||||
82A | DALILI AMNI Hasbullah | Ses. 1 | ||||
PP - PULAU PINANG | ||||||
84A | MIA TIFAL Noor afendy | Ses. 1 | ||||
SAB - SABAH | ||||||
63A | EKAPUTRI AQEELA Ali | Ses. 1 | ||||
64A | RABBIAHTUL ADAWIYAH Binti Rizali | Ses. 1 | ||||
SEL - SELANGOR | ||||||
56A | NUR AIZAH Ekhwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
53A | PUTRI AMNI HADIRAH Megat Mohd Adzrul Naaim | Ses. 1 | ||||
55A | SAIDATUL KHADIJAH binti Abdul Rahman | Ses. 1 | ||||
TER - TERENGGANU | ||||||
75A | AFYA NAJIHA Mohd Shaari | Ses. 1 | ||||
76A | NURFATIMA Binti Rahman Faizarul | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
29A | AIN NURFAQIHAH Azhar | Ses. 1 | ||||
54A | ALEEYAH FARZANA Azezee | Ses. 1 | ||||
30A | ALLYSHA Adriana | Ses. 1 | ||||
25A | AQILAH BADIHAH Mohd Badaruddin | Ses. 1 | ||||
26A | ARIANA NUR DANIA Mohamad Zairi | Ses. 1 | ||||
27A | ARLIA NUR FALISHA Mohamad Zairi | Ses. 1 | ||||
31A | DIAN NUR DALILA Mohd noor ridzuan | Ses. 1 | ||||
28A | HANA' KAMALIA Mohd Kamal | Ses. 1 | ||||
24A | MAIRA Adriana | Ses. 1 | ||||
33A | NUR EMILYNN NATASYA Zulmahilan | Ses. 1 | ||||
32A | SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPP - PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
46A | JESLYNN KAUR Rajinder Singh | Ses. 1 | ||||
44A | NUR ALEYA SAADAH Binti Ab Aziz | Ses. 1 | ||||
41A | NUR DHANIA ARIFA Mohamad Nizam | Ses. 1 | ||||
47A | NURIN AFRINA Mohd Fazlee | Ses. 1 | ||||
42A | NURIN ARIFAH Mohd Fazlee | Ses. 1 | ||||
43A | RAJA AIRA ZAHIRAH Raja Lokman Hakim | Ses. 1 | ||||
45A | SOFEA NAFEESA Shamsul Nizam | Ses. 1 | ||||
CJM Compound Junior Men Under 22 | ||||||
JOH - JOHOR | ||||||
90A | ADIB Shafruddin | Ses. 1 | ||||
89A | MUHAMMAD SYAHID AL-BUKHARI Mohamed Sham | Ses. 1 | ||||
PRK - PERAK | ||||||
92A | ABDUL FAATHIR AQIL Rafizam | Ses. 1 | ||||
SEL - SELANGOR | ||||||
93A | MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAKIMI Bin Amir Suharman | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
85A | MUHAMMAD AMMAR ASYMAWI Mohd Rizuwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
86A | MUHAMMAD FAIQ AZIM Shahrir | Ses. 1 | ||||
CJW Compound Junior Women Under 22 | ||||||
JOH - JOHOR | ||||||
91A | NUR AIDA ALEEYA Agustoni | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
88A | NUR AUJI Binti Hamka | Ses. 1 | ||||
87A | SOFIA ANISAH Mohd shahrin | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPP - PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
94A | SITI AISYAH Ahmad Ishak | Ses. 1 | ||||
RB Recurve Boy Under 12 | ||||||
JOH - JOHOR | ||||||
214A | MUHAMMAD FAHEEM DANIAL Norazlan | Ses. 1 | ||||
215A | MUHAMMAD FIRAS FAIQ Mohd Fahrurazi | Ses. 1 | ||||
213A | MUHAMMAD HARITH Fadzil | Ses. 1 | ||||
212A | MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ AS-SYIFA' Mohamed Sham | Ses. 1 | ||||
PAH - PAHANG | ||||||
206A | HAZRIEQ Yasrihaizam | Ses. 1 | ||||
205A | MUHAMMAD DANISH Hasbullah | Ses. 1 | ||||
PP - PULAU PINANG | ||||||
230A | MUHAMMAD DAYYAN Fazli | Ses. 1 | ||||
SAB - SABAH | ||||||
218A | MUHAMMAD AQEEF IMAN Amran | Ses. 1 | ||||
220A | MUHAMMAD IQBAL Teting | Ses. 1 | ||||
219A | MUHAMMAD SHAUQEE FIRDAUS Amran | Ses. 1 | ||||
SAR - SARAWAK | ||||||
224A | ALVIANDER LUHAT Jurem Joe | Ses. 1 | ||||
225A | ASRAF NADJMEE Mohd Radj'ee | Ses. 1 | ||||
SEL - SELANGOR | ||||||
197A | QALYSH ARSH Azizan | Ses. 1 | ||||
198A | QAYS AMSYAR Azizan | Ses. 1 | ||||
TER - TERENGGANU | ||||||
228A | MUHAMMAD ARIF IMRAN Mohd Hussni | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
162A | FAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad Shihan | Ses. 1 | ||||
161A | GLANE ZYON Romeo | Ses. 1 | ||||
163A | LUQMAN AL HAKIM Firdaus Suffian | Ses. 1 | ||||
164A | MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Mohd Hafiz | Ses. 1 | ||||
165A | MUHAMMAD AMIN Muhammad Reza | Ses. 1 | ||||
160A | MUHAMMAD ATHMAR ZUNNURAIN Mohd Rizuwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
157A | MUHAMMAD FAQIH FALAH Muhammad Fauzi | Ses. 1 | ||||
166A | MUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Bin Muhammad Radzif | Ses. 1 | ||||
167A | MUHAMMAD QAYYUM FAHIM Mohd Firdaus | Ses. 1 | ||||
168A | NUR QAIREEN NASUHA Mohd firdaus | Ses. 1 | ||||
158A | THURGESSHWARAN Ganesan | Ses. 1 | ||||
159A | ZAIM MUAZZAM Mohd Zahwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPP - PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
182A | AMMAR ARSYAD Nor Azizuddin | Ses. 1 | ||||
190A | DANIAL MUKHRIZ Shahrir | Ses. 1 | ||||
189A | MOHAMAD IRSYAD HADIFF Bin Mohamad Nor Adha | Ses. 1 | ||||
183A | MUHAMMAD AFZA Mohd Amir Khusairi | Ses. 1 | ||||
188A | MUHAMMAD AIMAN Khairul Fahzan | Ses. 1 | ||||
191A | MUHAMMAD QALIF IMAN Ahmad Fauzi | Ses. 1 | ||||
184A | MUHAMMAD RAYYAN RIZQIN Ahmad Fitri | Ses. 1 | ||||
186A | MUHAMMAD SYAMIL ZIQRI Bin Zainolabidin | Ses. 1 | ||||
185A | MUNSIF Muhamad Subki | Ses. 1 | ||||
187A | ZAKWAN Amsyar zakwan bin muhamad asri | Ses. 1 | ||||
RG Recurve Girl Under 12 | ||||||
JOH - JOHOR | ||||||
217A | NAURAH DAMIA Marzarudin | Ses. 1 | ||||
216A | NURUL ISLAM Mohamed Sham | Ses. 1 | ||||
NS - NEGERI SEMBILAN | ||||||
233A | SAHMEETA Siva Vijian | Ses. 1 | ||||
PAH - PAHANG | ||||||
210A | AMMARAH Muhamad Khairol Azuan | Ses. 1 | ||||
211A | AMNANI Muhamad Khairol Azuan | Ses. 1 | ||||
209A | NURUL IMAN Mohd Pakhrurazi | Ses. 1 | ||||
207A | RANIA REYHANA Mohd Asri | Ses. 1 | ||||
208A | TUAN NUR IRDINA HUMAIRA Binti Tuan Yusnizi | Ses. 1 | ||||
PER - PERLIS | ||||||
232A | NUR QAIREEN UMAIRAH Norazlizal | Ses. 1 | ||||
PP - PULAU PINANG | ||||||
231A | SITI NUR FARZANA Fazli | Ses. 1 | ||||
SAB - SABAH | ||||||
223A | NUR AISYATUL AFIQAH Amran | Ses. 1 | ||||
221A | NURIZZAH INSYIRAH Rizali | Ses. 1 | ||||
222A | RADIYAH Mohammad Shafie | Ses. 1 | ||||
SAR - SARAWAK | ||||||
226A | DONELLY DOMI JARA Micheal | Ses. 1 | ||||
227A | MAXGRACE Mathiew | Ses. 1 | ||||
SEL - SELANGOR | ||||||
202A | IRDINA NURUL INSYIRAH Abdul Razak | Ses. 1 | ||||
204A | NUR AINUL MARDHIAH Mohd Ridzuan | Ses. 1 | ||||
203A | NUR AINUL RODHIAH Mohd Ridzuan | Ses. 1 | ||||
199A | NUR IRDINA SHAZWANI Rusley | Ses. 1 | ||||
200A | NUR IZZAH BATRISYIA Ahmad Fazrul | Ses. 1 | ||||
201A | QYRA SAIRYSH Azizan | Ses. 1 | ||||
TER - TERENGGANU | ||||||
229A | NUR DAMIA Mohd Najib | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
177A | AMIRAH BATRISYIA Mohamad Azizul Rahman | Ses. 1 | ||||
175A | ANEES MAISARAH Azezee | Ses. 1 | ||||
169A | EMIRA DAMIA Binti Sokhibul Fadhil | Ses. 1 | ||||
171A | FAEYQA DARYN Binti Rohazwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
173A | FALISHA SYASMEEN Mohd Faizal | Ses. 1 | ||||
181A | FARHA AALIA Ahmad Shihan | Ses. 1 | ||||
176A | FELLAH DELYSHA Binti Rohazwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
178A | HANNAH WAFIQAH Mohamad Yussof | Ses. 1 | ||||
179A | KHAYRA SAKINAH Mohamad Yussof | Ses. 1 | ||||
170A | MADIHAH AZZAHRAH Mohd Zahwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
174A | NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd Hafiz | Ses. 1 | ||||
180A | NUR IRDINA MARSYA Mohd Luqman Hakim | Ses. 1 | ||||
172A | YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohamad Yussof | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPP - PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
195A | ASYFA RANIA Binti Azlan Shah | Ses. 1 | ||||
196A | IRDINA SYAHIRAH Shahrir | Ses. 1 | ||||
192A | NUR SAFIYYA ARISSA Binti Mohd Azmi | Ses. 1 | ||||
193A | QASEH NUR QALEESYA Ahmad Fauzi | Ses. 1 | ||||
194A | WAN NUR AISY MUMTAZAH Wan Mohd Najib | Ses. 1 | ||||
RKM Recurve Junior Men Under 22 (WP) | ||||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
12A | AFIQ DANIAL Kamal Ariffin | Ses. 1 | ||||
7A | AFIQ ZUFAR Mohamad Shah | Ses. 1 | ||||
10A | AHMAD AMMAR Farhan | Ses. 1 | ||||
17A | AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil | Ses. 1 | ||||
3A | ALIF DANISH Kamal Ariffin | Ses. 1 | ||||
22A | AMEER IZUDDIN Norhisyam | Ses. 1 | ||||
4A | AQEELL HUZAIREE Fitree | Ses. 1 | ||||
21A | ARASH Muhammad Nor | Ses. 1 | ||||
19A | FAHD BIN Kandias | Ses. 1 | ||||
11A | FARIS FAUZAN Faudzilah | Ses. 1 | ||||
20A | FIRAS Fikri | Ses. 1 | ||||
18A | KHAIRUNNAS HARITH Mohamad khairul | Ses. 1 | ||||
8A | LEE Jin Ming | Ses. 1 | ||||
23A | MUHAMAD IRVAN Bin Hamka | Ses. 1 | ||||
9A | MUHAMAD RAYN Bin Hamka | Ses. 1 | ||||
13A | MUHAMMAD ALAMGIR MUHSIN Mohd Azhar | Ses. 1 | ||||
6A | MUHAMMAD AZIM Zamani | Ses. 1 | ||||
1A | MUHAMMAD DANISH Ari Jairudin | Ses. 1 | ||||
2A | MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL Md Sadi | Ses. 1 | ||||
15A | MUHAMMAD KHAIDIR Azhar | Ses. 1 | ||||
16A | MUHAMMAD NABIL IRFAN Mohd Rodzhan | Ses. 1 | ||||
14A | MUHAMMAD ZAIM HAQEEM Zulmahilan | Ses. 1 | ||||
5A | SHAZREMIL HARIZ Ahmad Hafiz | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPP - PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
40A | ARZACHEL NUR ZAHIN Bin Abdul Rahim | Ses. 1 | ||||
37A | FAIQ NASIHIN BIN Mohd Mahfuz | Ses. 1 | ||||
39A | MOHAMAD AMSYAR HAFIZ Mohamad Amin | Ses. 1 | ||||
34A | MUHAMMAD ASFA Mohd Amir Khusairi | Ses. 1 | ||||
38A | MUHAMMAD AYSAR Mohd Amir Khusairi | Ses. 1 | ||||
35A | MUHAMMAD NAUFAL AMJAD Bin Norasri | Ses. 1 | ||||
36A | MUHAMMAD SYAHMI HAKIMI Mohd nor zaidi | Ses. 1 | ||||
RKW Recurve Junior Women Under 22 (WP) | ||||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
29A | AIN NURFAQIHAH Azhar | Ses. 1 | ||||
30A | ALLYSHA Adriana | Ses. 1 | ||||
25A | AQILAH BADIHAH Mohd Badaruddin | Ses. 1 | ||||
26A | ARIANA NUR DANIA Mohamad Zairi | Ses. 1 | ||||
27A | ARLIA NUR FALISHA Mohamad Zairi | Ses. 1 | ||||
31A | DIAN NUR DALILA Mohd noor ridzuan | Ses. 1 | ||||
28A | HANA' KAMALIA Mohd Kamal | Ses. 1 | ||||
24A | MAIRA Adriana | Ses. 1 | ||||
33A | NUR EMILYNN NATASYA Zulmahilan | Ses. 1 | ||||
32A | SYASYA AQILAH Mohd Shahrin | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPP - PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
46A | JESLYNN KAUR Rajinder Singh | Ses. 1 | ||||
44A | NUR ALEYA SAADAH Binti Ab Aziz | Ses. 1 | ||||
41A | NUR DHANIA ARIFA Mohamad Nizam | Ses. 1 | ||||
47A | NURIN AFRINA Mohd Fazlee | Ses. 1 | ||||
42A | NURIN ARIFAH Mohd Fazlee | Ses. 1 | ||||
43A | RAJA AIRA ZAHIRAH Raja Lokman Hakim | Ses. 1 | ||||
45A | SOFEA NAFEESA Shamsul Nizam | Ses. 1 | ||||
RKB Recurve Boy Under 12 (WP) | ||||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
162A | FAHEEM ASYRAF Ahmad Shihan | Ses. 1 | ||||
161A | GLANE ZYON Romeo | Ses. 1 | ||||
163A | LUQMAN AL HAKIM Firdaus Suffian | Ses. 1 | ||||
164A | MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN Bin Mohd Hafiz | Ses. 1 | ||||
165A | MUHAMMAD AMIN Muhammad Reza | Ses. 1 | ||||
160A | MUHAMMAD ATHMAR ZUNNURAIN Mohd Rizuwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
157A | MUHAMMAD FAQIH FALAH Muhammad Fauzi | Ses. 1 | ||||
166A | MUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Bin Muhammad Radzif | Ses. 1 | ||||
167A | MUHAMMAD QAYYUM FAHIM Mohd Firdaus | Ses. 1 | ||||
168A | NUR QAIREEN NASUHA Mohd firdaus | Ses. 1 | ||||
158A | THURGESSHWARAN Ganesan | Ses. 1 | ||||
159A | ZAIM MUAZZAM Mohd Zahwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPP - PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
182A | AMMAR ARSYAD Nor Azizuddin | Ses. 1 | ||||
190A | DANIAL MUKHRIZ Shahrir | Ses. 1 | ||||
189A | MOHAMAD IRSYAD HADIFF Bin Mohamad Nor Adha | Ses. 1 | ||||
183A | MUHAMMAD AFZA Mohd Amir Khusairi | Ses. 1 | ||||
188A | MUHAMMAD AIMAN Khairul Fahzan | Ses. 1 | ||||
191A | MUHAMMAD QALIF IMAN Ahmad Fauzi | Ses. 1 | ||||
184A | MUHAMMAD RAYYAN RIZQIN Ahmad Fitri | Ses. 1 | ||||
186A | MUHAMMAD SYAMIL ZIQRI Bin Zainolabidin | Ses. 1 | ||||
185A | MUNSIF Muhamad Subki | Ses. 1 | ||||
187A | ZAKWAN Amsyar zakwan bin muhamad asri | Ses. 1 | ||||
RKG Recurve Girl Under 12 (WP) | ||||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
177A | AMIRAH BATRISYIA Mohamad Azizul Rahman | Ses. 1 | ||||
175A | ANEES MAISARAH Azezee | Ses. 1 | ||||
169A | EMIRA DAMIA Binti Sokhibul Fadhil | Ses. 1 | ||||
171A | FAEYQA DARYN Binti Rohazwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
173A | FALISHA SYASMEEN Mohd Faizal | Ses. 1 | ||||
181A | FARHA AALIA Ahmad Shihan | Ses. 1 | ||||
176A | FELLAH DELYSHA Binti Rohazwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
178A | HANNAH WAFIQAH Mohamad Yussof | Ses. 1 | ||||
179A | KHAYRA SAKINAH Mohamad Yussof | Ses. 1 | ||||
170A | MADIHAH AZZAHRAH Mohd Zahwan | Ses. 1 | ||||
174A | NUR HANA HAYFA Binti Mohd Hafiz | Ses. 1 | ||||
180A | NUR IRDINA MARSYA Mohd Luqman Hakim | Ses. 1 | ||||
172A | YASMIN ZAFIRAH Mohamad Yussof | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPP - PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
195A | ASYFA RANIA Binti Azlan Shah | Ses. 1 | ||||
196A | IRDINA SYAHIRAH Shahrir | Ses. 1 | ||||
192A | NUR SAFIYYA ARISSA Binti Mohd Azmi | Ses. 1 | ||||
193A | QASEH NUR QALEESYA Ahmad Fauzi | Ses. 1 | ||||
194A | WAN NUR AISY MUMTAZAH Wan Mohd Najib | Ses. 1 | ||||
BM Barebow Men | ||||||
JOH - JOHOR | ||||||
143A | MOHAMED SHAM Sidek | Ses. 1 | ||||
KED - KEDAH | ||||||
156A | D M KARUNAMURTHY Muniandy | Ses. 1 | ||||
KEL - KELANTAN | ||||||
142A | MOHD FIRDAUS Ahmad | Ses. 1 | ||||
141A | NORHISYAM Ismail | Ses. 1 | ||||
140A | RAZYRUL HISHAM Ramli | Ses. 1 | ||||
MEL - MELAKA | ||||||
148A | MUHAMMAD Rizal | Ses. 1 | ||||
147A | NORNAZMI Julaini | Ses. 1 | ||||
NS - NEGERI SEMBILAN | ||||||
151A | M NORAZIZI SHAM Mohd Sayuti | Ses. 1 | ||||
PAH - PAHANG | ||||||
145A | AHMAD SHARIFUDIN Ahmad Puad | Ses. 1 | ||||
146A | YASRIHAIZAM Yahaya | Ses. 1 | ||||
PRK - PERAK | ||||||
149A | MOHD ANWAR Hassan | Ses. 1 | ||||
150A | MOHD SHAHARIL BIN Mohamad Tarmizi | Ses. 1 | ||||
SAB - SABAH | ||||||
134A | AHMAD NASRI Bin Marzuki | Ses. 1 | ||||
130A | AZIZUL NUR Bin Abdul Aziz Al-Akbar | Ses. 1 | ||||
129A | JONSON Soumin | Ses. 1 | ||||
132A | LUSREY Sikun | Ses. 1 | ||||
131A | MOHD SUFFIAN Mohamad Ismail | Ses. 1 | ||||
133A | RUSLI Basri | Ses. 1 | ||||
SAR - SARAWAK | ||||||
155A | MUHAMAD FARHAN Roslan | Ses. 1 | ||||
SEL - SELANGOR | ||||||
125A | ABDUL RAHMAN bin Zakaria | Ses. 1 | ||||
122A | AHMAD RIYADH Bin Abu Bakar | Ses. 1 | ||||
127A | ARIFFIN Sharif | Ses. 1 | ||||
115A | BADARUL HISAM Bin Mohamed Kassim | Ses. 1 | ||||
126A | MOHD JUNAIDI Md Lazim | Ses. 1 | ||||
119A | MOHD NASRI Kusaini | Ses. 1 | ||||
120A | MOHD SHAKRI Abdullah | Ses. 1 | ||||
118A | MOHD WAZIR Othman | Ses. 1 | ||||
114A | MUHAMMAD FADLY Ramly | Ses. 1 | ||||
116A | MUHAMMAD NURUDDIN Norisham | Ses. 1 | ||||
117A | SHAMSUDDIN Ahmad | Ses. 1 | ||||
123A | SHARIZAL Saroni | Ses. 1 | ||||
124A | STONNER ANTHONY Stonner | Ses. 1 | ||||
121A | ZAILAN Marthan | Ses. 1 | ||||
TER - TERENGGANU | ||||||
153A | MOHD FADZIR Md Nor | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
111A | AHMAD Joehary | Ses. 1 | ||||
110A | ARGUS Md Yusof | Ses. 1 | ||||
108A | BUDRYZ AMIR Bin Izlan Hafidz | Ses. 1 | ||||
101A | HASSAN Hamdan | Ses. 1 | ||||
109A | KHAIROL REDZWAN Bin Sidak | Ses. 1 | ||||
104A | MOHAMAD ADIB Abdullah | Ses. 1 | ||||
96A | MOHAMAD AZIZUL RAHMAN Ibrahim | Ses. 1 | ||||
102A | MOHAMAD JOHARI Bin Khamis | Ses. 1 | ||||
95A | MOHAMMAD FITTRI Jumadi | Ses. 1 | ||||
105A | MOHD ASHADI Saad | Ses. 1 | ||||
99A | MOHD AZAHARI Wahab | Ses. 1 | ||||
100A | MOHD FAIZAL Abd Latip | Ses. 1 | ||||
106A | MOHD HIRAZAT Abd Wahid | Ses. 1 | ||||
112A | MUHAMMAD ANDRE SOLIANO Bin Abdullah | Ses. 1 | ||||
103A | MUHAMMAD SHAZHAKIM BIN Shazarul Hisham | Ses. 1 | ||||
107A | RINO Mohd Saat | Ses. 1 | ||||
97A | SYAFIQ Salamuddin | Ses. 1 | ||||
98A | ZAMALI Ahmad | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPP - PUTRAJAYA | ||||||
138A | MOHD SAHARUDDIN Hassan | Ses. 1 | ||||
137A | MUHAMMAD HALMY Kamarudin | Ses. 1 | ||||
139A | NORHAMIDI Leham | Ses. 1 | ||||
BW Barebow Women | ||||||
JOH - JOHOR | ||||||
144A | NORWAHYU Abdul Wahab | Ses. 1 | ||||
NS - NEGERI SEMBILAN | ||||||
152A | NUR EFFANIZA Binti Tahar | Ses. 1 | ||||
SAB - SABAH | ||||||
135A | SITI HAJAR Mat Zazuli | Ses. 1 | ||||
136A | SORAYAH Binti Nasip | Ses. 1 | ||||
SEL - SELANGOR | ||||||
128A | NUR AMIRAH binti Md Ali | Ses. 1 | ||||
TER - TERENGGANU | ||||||
154A | ZURINA AZRA Binti Che Abdul Rashid | Ses. 1 | ||||
WPKL - KUALA LUMPUR | ||||||
113A | ANIS SOFEA Azman | Ses. 1 |