Yankton 2021 Hyundai World Archery Championships
Yankton 2021 Hyundai World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Yankton (USA), 20-26 Sep 2021
Yankton 2021 Hyundai World Archery Championships
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ACHA Pablo35BESP - SPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ADRIAENSEN Ben49BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AGUILAR Andres61BCHI - CHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AK Samet38ATUR - TURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AL MARSHUD Shaden7BKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria25CISL - ICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ALMUSA Abdulrahman46AKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALOTAIBI Mashail8BKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALSHAMRANI Ali49BKSA - SAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALSUBAIE Rashed47AKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALSUBHI Majdi51BKSA - SAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALVARADO Angel52BMEX - MEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVARADO Bryan59APUR - PUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALVAREZ Luis53BMEX - MEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel34BESP - SPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVES Cláudio47APOR - PORTUGALCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALWI Mansour48AKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AMAISTROAIE Madalina28CROU - ROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AN San20CKOR - KOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANAGOZ Yasemin14CTUR - TURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal29AMGL - MONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANNISON Layla13BGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ARCILA Santiago60ACOL - COLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ARENAS Sebastian44BCOL - COLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ARNEZ Luka57ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ARNOLD Bruce57CISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ARZUMAN Musa39ATUR - TURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ATAMANENKO Serhiy58CUKR - UKRAINECompound MenQualification Round Compound
AVDEEVA Natalia8CRAF - RAFCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AZORES Andrew41BCAN - CANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
B
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo63CHUN - HUNGARYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALZHANOVA Viktoria7CRAF - RAFCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARANKOVA Denisa22CSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BARBELIN Lisa14AFRA - FRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BARI Komalika18AIND - INDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BARILLAS Julio44CGUA - GUATEMALACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BARRETT Stephanie17BCAN - CANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BARRIA Astrid24APAN - PANAMACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco60CPAN - PANAMACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BATJARGAL Mungunchimeg24BMGL - MONGOLIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BAUER Katharina6CGER - GERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan37BRAF - RAFRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BECERRA Andrea12CMEX - MEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BECERRA Miguel37AMEX - MEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BEKTURSUN Zhomart48BKAZ - KAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BHAKAT Ankita17AIND - INDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BIRGISSON Alfred61BISL - ICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BISLA Sangampreet Singh37BIND - INDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOARI Lucilla6BITA - ITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOEHNKE Julia9AGER - GERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BONILLA Juan Fernando45BCOL - COLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSANSKY Jozef61CSVK - SLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSTAN Yesim16ATUR - TURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOULCH Jean Philippe34BFRA - FRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BREHAUT Jamie55BCAN - CANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRENK Aljaz Matija38CSLO - SLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BROEKSMA Gijs52ANED - NETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BRYNNING Rasmus55BDEN - DENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BUDEN Domagoj58BCRO - CROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULAEV Anton57CRAF - RAFCompound MenQualification Round Compound
C
CAGIRAN Evren35CTUR - TURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CANALES Elia12CESP - SPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CARNEIRO Nuno35APOR - PORTUGALRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CARPENTER Adam50AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CARPENTER Isabelle14BGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CASTRO Daniel36BESP - SPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CERNI Lovro56CCRO - CROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHEN Hong-Yi34ATPE - CHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHENIER Virginie18BCAN - CANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHIRAULT Thomas45AFRA - FRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHOI Yonghee41AKOR - KOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHOUDHARY Aditya32AIND - INDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup57BDEN - DENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
COSKUN Gulnaz13CTUR - TURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
COSTA Marcelo42ABRA - BRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
D
D'AMOUR Nicholas58CISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAMBAEV Alexander56CRAF - RAFCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Erika20BDEN - DENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin41BDEN - DENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAS Ashim Kumer63ABAN - BANGLADESHCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LAAT Sanne11BNED - NETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE SILVA Sajeev63ASRI - SRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE SMEDT Jarno50BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE VELASCO Ines10CESP - SPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DEGN Randi26ADEN - DENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DEL CID Jose Marcelo43CGUA - GUATEMALACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien36BFRA - FRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DODEMONT Sophie17CFRA - FRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil36CMGL - MONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle22BBRA - BRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DUCHON Juraj62ASVK - SLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna13BBLR - BELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
D’ALMEIDA Marcus41ABRA - BRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
E
EDWARDS Tania16BCAN - CANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Brady52CUSA - USARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja27BSLO - SLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem17ATUR - TURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ENKHTUR Narmandakh34CMGL - MONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ENRIQUEZ Jorge61ACOL - COLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ENRIQUEZ Nancy26BGUA - GUATEMALARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
F
FAGAN Andrew56BCAN - CANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
FAUGSTAD Anders62ANOR - NORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre11CESP - SPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FERS Spela11BSLO - SLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FLOSSBACH Thomas46BGUA - GUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FREGNAN Elia44AITA - ITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FULLERTON Mathias42BDEN - DENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FURUKAWA Takaharu32BJPN - JAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
G
GANBAATAR Ganzorig48CMGL - MONGOLIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GAZOZ Mete37ATUR - TURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden42CUSA - USACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GELLENTHIEN Tanja19BDEN - DENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GIBSON Ella12BGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene47CMGL - MONGOLIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GOMBOEVA Svetlana6ARAF - RAFRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GONCALVES Luis34APOR - PORTUGALRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GONTIER Adrien35BFRA - FRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
GRAFMANS Florian52CGER - GERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GRANDJEAN Lola15CFRA - FRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GRAPOVA Klara17CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GSTOETTNER Andreas64CAUT - AUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GURJAR Priya13AIND - INDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
H
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den55ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HALL Tom32CGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAMDORF Sebastian54CGER - GERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan40BDEN - DENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HEALEY Penny20BGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HEINCZ Stefan52AAUT - AUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HENCKELS Jeff58ALUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor56BDEN - DENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HERNANDEZ Roberto61AESA - EL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HIDALGO Antonio38AMEX - MEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HLAHULEK Michal60CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HOCEVAR Arnaud60ALUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HORACKOVA Marie16CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana23APOR - PORTUGALCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HRABIK Oleksandra22BUKR - UKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HSU Chi-Huei8ATPE - CHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUNBIN Oleksii45CUKR - UKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HUNG Cheng-Hao49CTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HUSTON Patrick31CGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
I
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy44CUKR - UKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
J
JAATMA Lisell19AEST - ESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JAATMA Robin60BEST - ESTONIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
JACQUEY Clement44AFRA - FRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JAKOBSEN Nanna25ADEN - DENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JANG Minhee21CKOR - KOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JANTSAN Gantugs35CMGL - MONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JEVSNIK Tim39CSLO - SLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
JOHANNESEN Kaj53BFRO - FAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
K
KALASHNIKOV Viktor55CRAF - RAFCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KANG Chae Young19CKOR - KOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KARABAYEV Akbarali46BKAZ - KAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KARATAYLI Asya15CTUR - TURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KASPROWSKI Oskar41CPOL - POLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAUFHOLD Casey9AUSA - USARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna15BBLR - BELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Je Deok47CKOR - KOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Jongho40AKOR - KOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Woojin48CKOR - KOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Yunhee7BKOR - KOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KIRAR Muskan12AIND - INDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KIVILO Karl62BEST - ESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KLEIN Pit59ALUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta6CRAF - RAFCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KOZHOKAR Ivan43CUKR - UKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KRESALA Josef59CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KRIPPENDORF Tim53CGER - GERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KROPPEN Michelle4CGER - GERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARASINGHE Harshani Shashikala22CSRI - SRI LANKACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KUWAE Yoshito33BJPN - JAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
L
LANDESFEIND Carolin10AGER - GERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LANDI Vanessa4BITA - ITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LARKINS Yulia19BGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LAZOWSKI Filip40CPOL - POLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LESNIAK Natalia20APOL - POLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LILIENTHAL Triinu30AEST - ESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LIN Chia-En27CTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LIN Ming-Ching6ATPE - CHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIU Shu-ting7ATPE - CHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIU Yuan35ATPE - CHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LKHAMJAV Otgonbayar46CMGL - MONGOLIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LONGOVA Alexandra23CSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Caroline13AFRA - FRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Jose48BGUA - GUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Marco47BGUA - GUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Ramon55AESP - SPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOPEZ Sara11CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LU Dai-Ling26CTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LUTZ Danelle26ARSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LUTZ James40CUSA - USACompound MenQualification Round Compound
M
MACHADO Ana24BBRA - BRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARCHENKO Veronika24AUKR - UKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARCOS Andrea25BESP - SPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARUSAVA Hanna14BBLR - BELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MASON James49AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MATOS Tiago36APOR - PORTUGALRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MATZNER Michael54AAUT - AUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MCCLEAN Fiona27CCAN - CANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel56AESP - SPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MERINO Brenda14CMEX - MEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MIRCA Alexandra30CMDA - MOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod47BKAZ - KAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MIYATA Etsuko27AJPN - JAPANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MLINARIC Amanda26BCRO - CROATIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MOBARK Haitham50BKSA - SAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MODIC Stas37CSLO - SLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer8AUSA - USARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MUÑOZ Adrian64APUR - PUERTO RICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUNOZ Daniel43BCOL - COLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSOLESI Federico45BITA - ITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MYSZOR Wioleta19APOL - POLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
N
NAKAMURA Kazune63CJPN - JAPANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NAKAMURA Miki9CJPN - JAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NATALE Paola19CITA - ITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NESPOLI Mauro43BITA - ITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NIKITIN Sarah23BBRA - BRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NOFEL Matthew53CUSA - USARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
O
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda15BUSA - USACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OH Jin Hyek46CKOR - KOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLARU Dan63BMDA - MOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLIVEIRA Bernardo40ABRA - BRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLVERA Uriel39AMEX - MEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OONUKI Wataru31BJPN - JAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ORUC Furkan34CTUR - TURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OSIPOVA Elena4ARAF - RAFRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
P
PAAS Meeri-Marita18AEST - ESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PAGNI Sergio45AITA - ITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico43AITA - ITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAOLI Alessandro44BITA - ITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PATER Sil51CNED - NETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEARCE Paige17BUSA - USACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PELLECER Cinthya25BGUA - GUATEMALARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PENG Te-Yang36ATPE - CHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEREIRA Rita22APOR - PORTUGALCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto57AESP - SPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PERKINS Christopher57BCAN - CANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PETERS Eric42BCAN - CANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PETERSEN Nikkel52BFRO - FAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PITMAN Bryony21BGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIZARRO Jean58APUR - PUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
POULSEN Joannes54BFRO - FAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PRIEELS Sarah25ABEL - BELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PROCTOR Makenna16BUSA - USACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz59CPOL - POLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
R
RAVENSCROFT Adam51AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga56ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RAY Beauty28ABAN - BANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
REBAGLIATI Chiara5BITA - ITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
REMAR Alen55CCRO - CROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RENAUDIN Tiphaine16CFRA - FRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RENDON Ana Maria29CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RESENDE Carlos46APOR - PORTUGALCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RICHARD Melodie15AFRA - FRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RIDHI .16AIND - INDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RODIONOVA Polina22AUKR - UKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ROJAS Carlos54BMEX - MEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ROMAN Aida10AMEX - MEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RONER Elisa20CITA - ITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROOS Senna51BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed49ABAN - BANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUFER Thomas62CSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
S
SAHA Ram Krishna50ABAN - BANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SALAZAR Pedro45CGUA - GUATEMALACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SALOUM Sarah9BKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SALUNKHE Parth Sushant33AIND - INDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SANCHEZ Esmeralda13CMEX - MEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SANJ Bolorsaikhan23BMGL - MONGOLIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SASAI Gabrielle7AUSA - USARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SCHAFF Kris41CUSA - USACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Gaby24CNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SCHLOESSER Mike50CNED - NETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHANA Md Ruman51ABAN - BANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHARBEKOVA Asel28BKGZ - KYRGYZSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SHKLIAR Kseniia21BUKR - UKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SHKOLNA Mariya24CLUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia23AUKR - UKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SIDDIQUE Diya27ABAN - BANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper42CPOL - POLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SIMÕES Nuno48APOR - PORTUGALCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SJÖBERG Kaj64BSWE - SWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SLANA Teja10BSLO - SLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SO Chaewon6BKOR - KOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SONG Yun Soo8BKOR - KOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SOTO Ricardo60BCHI - CHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STAS-COUWENBERG Martine10BNED - NETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
STEPANOVA Inna5ARAF - RAFRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STRAKA Elisabeth29BAUT - AUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STÜTZ Natacha18BDEN - DENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SUGIMOTO Tomomi7CJPN - JAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SUZER Ayse Bera15ATUR - TURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
T
TARTLER Elisa5CGER - GERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TEKONIEMI Antti59BFIN - FINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TETSMANN Maris20AEST - ESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
THIRION Lou43AFRA - FRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TKACHENKO Milana27BPOR - PORTUGALRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TONIOLI Marcella18CITA - ITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TSIARETA Anton61CBLR - BELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYDYPOV Erdem38BRAF - RAFRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYNGUEV Beligto39BRAF - RAFRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
U
UMER Ana12BSLO - SLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Florian38CGER - GERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
USQUIANO Alejandra10CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
V
VALDEZ Nora9CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALENCIA Alejandra11AMEX - MEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DER VEN Inge9BNED - NETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DER WINKEL Laura25CNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VANECKOVA Jindriska18CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VAVRO Mario59BCRO - CROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAZQUEZ Ana12AMEX - MEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha14AIND - INDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek38BIND - INDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Atul31AIND - INDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VERWOERDT Max49CNED - NETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VIKSTROM Antti58BFIN - FINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
W
WALTER Jennifer11AGER - GERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WATANABE Mao8CJPN - JAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WECKMUELLER Maximilian37CGER - GERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Chun-Heng51CTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WIENER Nico53AAUT - AUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIESER Felix39CGER - GERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE Anuradha21CSRI - SRI LANKACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WIJLER Steve54ANED - NETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILLIAMS Jack54CUSA - USARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILTHAGEN Jonah53ANED - NETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WOODGATE James33CGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
X
XUEREB Brandon40BCAN - CANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
Y
YADAV Rishabh39BIND - INDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
YAMROM Shamai62CISR - ISRAELCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YANG Jaewon42AKOR - KOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
YILDIZ Yakup36CTUR - TURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YU Guan-Lin50CTPE - CHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
Z
ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina21APOR - PORTUGALCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZEBADUA Maria Jose26CGUA - GUATEMALACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina23CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZYZANSKA Sylwia21APOL - POLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter