Yankton 2021 Hyundai World Archery Championships
Yankton 2021 Hyundai World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Yankton (USA), 20-26 Sep 2021
Yankton 2021 Hyundai World Archery Championships
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
AUT - AUSTRIA
GSTOETTNER Andreas Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HEINCZ Stefan Compound MenQualification Round Compound
MATZNER Michael Compound MenQualification Round Compound
STRAKA Elisabeth Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WIENER Nico Compound MenQualification Round Compound
RAIGEL Andrea Team Manager
BAN - BANGLADESH
DAS Ashim Kumer Compound MenQualification Round Compound
RAY Beauty Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SAHA Ram Krishna Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHANA Md Ruman Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SIDDIQUE Diya Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FREDERICK Martin Coach
HOQUE Mohammad Ziaul Coach
SERNIBAT Rashiduzzaman Team Manager
BEL - BELGIUM
ADRIAENSEN Ben Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE SMEDT Jarno Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PRIEELS Sarah Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROOS Senna Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE RYCKÈRE Eric Coach
NOTENBOOM Francis Team Manager
BLR - BELARUS
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARUSAVA Hanna Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TSIARETA Anton Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MARUSAU Mikalai Coach
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina Coach
BRA - BRAZIL
COSTA Marcelo Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
D’ALMEIDA Marcus Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MACHADO Ana Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NIKITIN Sarah Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
OLIVEIRA Bernardo Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SANTOS Magdiel Compound MenQualification Round Compound
JUNQUEIRA CAMPOS Henrique Coach
LUIZ ARAUJO DA CRUZ João Team Manager
CAN - CANADA
AZORES Andrew Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BARRETT Stephanie Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BREHAUT Jamie Compound MenQualification Round Compound
CHENIER Virginie Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
EDWARDS Tania Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FAGAN Andrew Compound MenQualification Round Compound
MCCLEAN Fiona Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
PERKINS Christopher Compound MenQualification Round Compound
PETERS Eric Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
XUEREB Brandon Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BRAHMST Alan Team Manager
MCKENTY Sean Coach
PRICE Linda Coach
RIGGS Shawn Coach
SCHINA Sonia Team Manager
CHI - CHILE
AGUILAR Andres Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SOTO Ricardo Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MEDINA Christian Coach
COL - COLOMBIA
ARCILA Santiago Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ARENAS Sebastian Compound MenQualification Round Compound
BONILLA Juan Fernando Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ENRIQUEZ Jorge Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Sara Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
MUNOZ Daniel Compound MenQualification Round Compound
RENDON Ana Maria Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
USQUIANO Alejandra Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALDEZ Nora Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
GAVIRIA Maria Emma Delegation Official
MANTILLA Heber Coach
MILLAN FERNANDEZ Jorge Antonio Coach
RUIZ GUTIERREZ Irma Lucia Delegation Official
CRO - CROATIA
BUDEN Domagoj Compound MenQualification Round Compound
CERNI Lovro Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MLINARIC Amanda Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
REMAR Alen Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAVRO Mario Compound MenQualification Round Compound
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
GRAPOVA Klara Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HLAHULEK Michal Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HORACKOVA Marie Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KRESALA Josef Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VANECKOVA Jindriska Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
HORACEK Zdenek Coach
SPINAR David Team Manager
DEN - DENMARK
BRYNNING Rasmus Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAMSBO Erika Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin Compound MenQualification Round Compound
DEGN Randi Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FULLERTON Mathias Compound MenQualification Round Compound
GELLENTHIEN Tanja Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan Compound MenQualification Round Compound
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JAKOBSEN Nanna Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STÜTZ Natacha Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
DALL Niels Coach
ROMME Kenn Team Manager
ESA - EL SALVADOR
HERNANDEZ Roberto Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ESP - SPAIN
ACHA Pablo Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CANALES Elia Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CASTRO Daniel Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE VELASCO Ines Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Ramon Compound MenQualification Round Compound
MARCOS Andrea Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel Compound MenQualification Round Compound
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto Compound MenQualification Round Compound
CUESTA Elias Coach
GALLARDO Almudena Coach
MONTES Ruben Team Manager
EST - ESTONIA
JAATMA Lisell Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
JAATMA Robin Compound MenQualification Round Compound
KIVILO Karl Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LILIENTHAL Triinu Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PAAS Meeri-Marita Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
TETSMANN Maris Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
JAATMA Maarika Coach
FIN - FINLAND
TEKONIEMI Antti Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VIKSTROM Antti Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FRA - FRANCE
BARBELIN Lisa Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOULCH Jean Philippe Compound MenQualification Round Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien Compound MenQualification Round Compound
DODEMONT Sophie Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
GONTIER Adrien Compound MenQualification Round Compound
GRANDJEAN Lola Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
JACQUEY Clement Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Caroline Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RENAUDIN Tiphaine Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
RICHARD Melodie Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
THIRION Lou Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BINON Benoit Delegation Official
BRASSEUR Sebastien Coach
DAUX Aurelien Medical Person
RECULET Anne Team Manager
RIFAUT Nicolas Coach
TIZZONI Jean-manuel Coach
FRO - FAROE ISLANDS
JOHANNESEN Kaj Compound MenQualification Round Compound
PETERSEN Nikkel Compound MenQualification Round Compound
POULSEN Joannes Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ANDREASEN Jogvan Magnus Coach
JENSEN Jastrid Mathea Team Manager
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
ANNISON Layla Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
CARPENTER Adam Compound MenQualification Round Compound
CARPENTER Isabelle Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
GIBSON Ella Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
HALL Tom Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HEALEY Penny Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HUSTON Patrick Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LARKINS Yulia Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MASON James Compound MenQualification Round Compound
PITMAN Bryony Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RAVENSCROFT Adam Compound MenQualification Round Compound
WOODGATE James Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DUGGAN Tom Coach
JONES Eleanor Medical Person
NOTT Jon Coach
PRIESTMAN Richard Coach
SMITH Sarah Team Manager
ZAGAMI Alberto Coach
GER - GERMANY
BAUER Katharina Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOEHNKE Julia Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
GRAFMANS Florian Compound MenQualification Round Compound
HAMDORF Sebastian Compound MenQualification Round Compound
KRIPPENDORF Tim Compound MenQualification Round Compound
KROPPEN Michelle Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LANDESFEIND Carolin Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
TARTLER Elisa Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Florian Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WALTER Jennifer Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
WECKMUELLER Maximilian Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WIESER Felix Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BUTUZOVA Natalia Coach
HAIDN Oliver Team Manager
HERTKORN Holger Coach
LEWANDOWSKI Ralf Medical Person
GUA - GUATEMALA
BARILLAS Julio Compound MenQualification Round Compound
DEL CID Jose Marcelo Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ENRIQUEZ Nancy Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FLOSSBACH Thomas Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Jose Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Marco Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PELLECER Cinthya Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SALAZAR Pedro Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ZEBADUA Maria Jose Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEDA Carlos Coach
SOTO PEDRAZA David Coach
HUN - HUNGARY
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WENGER Attila Team Manager
IND - INDIA
BARI Komalika Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BHAKAT Ankita Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BISLA Sangampreet Singh Compound MenQualification Round Compound
CHOUDHARY Aditya Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GURJAR Priya Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
KIRAR Muskan Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
RIDHI . Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SALUNKHE Parth Sushant Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek Compound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Atul Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
YADAV Rishabh Compound MenQualification Round Compound
AWDHESH Ram Coach
GILL Shivjot Other Function
LOKESH CHAND  Coach
MAHATO Purnima Coach
PATEL Hardikkumar Arvindbhai Other Function
SALARIA Richpal Singh Coach
IRI - IR IRAN
NEMATI Zahra Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NAJARI Omid Coach
IRQ - IRAQ
AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ALMASHHADANI Fatimah Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
AL-DAHHAN Hanan Coach
ISL - ICELAND
ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
BIRGISSON Alfred Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ISR - ISRAEL
YAMROM Shamai Compound MenQualification Round Compound
MELAMED Yehonatan Coach
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
ARNOLD Bruce Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
D'AMOUR Nicholas Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUIZ AVECEDO Angelo Team Manager
ITA - ITALY
BOARI Lucilla Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FREGNAN Elia Compound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSOLESI Federico Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NATALE Paola Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
NESPOLI Mauro Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PAGNI Sergio Compound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico Compound MenQualification Round Compound
PAOLI Alessandro Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REBAGLIATI Chiara Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RONER Elisa Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONETTA Elena Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TONIOLI Marcella Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
BISIANI Matteo Coach
CATTARI Manolo Other Function
ROSSI Andrea Other Function
TONELLI Amedeo Team Manager
VALEEVA Natalia Coach
VALESELLA Flavio Coach
JPN - JAPAN
FURUKAWA Takaharu Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KUWAE Yoshito Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MIYATA Etsuko Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
NAKAMURA Kazune Compound MenQualification Round Compound
NAKAMURA Miki Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
OONUKI Wataru Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SUGIMOTO Tomomi Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WATANABE Mao Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Sanghoon Coach
MATSUKI Yuji Coach
TANAKA Nobukane Team Manager
YOON Hyesun Coach
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
ABDULLIN Ilfat Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BEKTURSUN Zhomart Compound MenQualification Round Compound
DUZELBAYEV Sultan Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KARABAYEV Akbarali Compound MenQualification Round Compound
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod Compound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KICHKIN Artem Coach
KGZ - KYRGYZSTAN
SHARBEKOVA Asel Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NURMANBETOV Kylychbek Coach
KOR - KOREA
AN San Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHOI Yonghee Compound MenQualification Round Compound
JANG Minhee Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KANG Chae Young Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Je Deok Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Jongho Compound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Woojin Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Yunhee Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
OH Jin Hyek Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SO Chaewon Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
SONG Yun Soo Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
YANG Jaewon Compound MenQualification Round Compound
AN Hyungseung Coach
CHUNG Jae Hun Coach
HONG Seungjin Coach
JEONG Eui Soo Coach
RYU Su Jeng Coach
SONG Chilsuk Coach
KSA - SAUDI ARABIA
AL MARSHUD Shaden Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALMUSA Abdulrahman Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALOTAIBI Mashail Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALSHAMRANI Ali Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ALSUBAIE Rashed Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALSUBHI Majdi Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ALWI Mansour Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOBARK Haitham Compound MenQualification Round Compound
SALOUM Sarah Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALDHUBAYB Abdullah Medical Person
ALSHABAAN Asma Delegation Official
ALTHWINI Thwini Delegation Official
ROBERTS Paul Coach
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
HENCKELS Jeff Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HOCEVAR Arnaud Compound MenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Pit Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHKOLNA Mariya Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHULER Luc Coach
MDA - MOLDOVA
MIRCA Alexandra Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
OLARU Dan Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CECANOVA Irina Coach
MEX - MEXICO
ALVARADO Angel Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVAREZ Luis Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BECERRA Andrea Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
BECERRA Miguel Compound MenQualification Round Compound
HIDALGO Antonio Compound MenQualification Round Compound
MERINO Brenda Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLVERA Uriel Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ROJAS Carlos Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ROMAN Aida Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SANCHEZ Esmeralda Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALENCIA Alejandra Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VAZQUEZ Ana Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AVITIA Santiago Team Manager
FLORES Miguel Coach
HIDALGO Antonio Coach
MAGANA Eduardo Coach
OZUNA Ingrid Medical Person
VELEZ David Coach
MGL - MONGOLIA
ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BATJARGAL Mungunchimeg Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ENKHTUR Narmandakh Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GANBAATAR Ganzorig Compound MenQualification Round Compound
GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene Compound MenQualification Round Compound
JANTSAN Gantugs Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LKHAMJAV Otgonbayar Compound MenQualification Round Compound
SANJ Bolorsaikhan Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
DOLGORSUREN Baasanjav Coach
NED - NETHERLANDS
BROEKSMA Gijs Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE LAAT Sanne Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
PATER Sil Compound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Gaby Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SCHLOESSER Mike Compound MenQualification Round Compound
STAS-COUWENBERG Martine Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DER VEN Inge Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DER WINKEL Laura Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VERWOERDT Max Compound MenQualification Round Compound
WIJLER Steve Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILTHAGEN Jonah Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KARSENBERG Cas Medical Person
STRIJBIS Arnoud Delegation Official
VAN APELDOORN Marcel Coach
VAN DER HOFF Ron Team Manager
VAN ROZENDAAL-VAN GERVEN Jacqueline Coach
NOR - NORWAY
FAUGSTAD Anders Compound MenQualification Round Compound
BOE Morten Team Manager
PAN - PANAMA
BARRIA Astrid Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco Compound MenQualification Round Compound
HERNANDEZ Gary Team Manager
POL - POLAND
KASPROWSKI Oskar Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LAZOWSKI Filip Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LESNIAK Natalia Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MYSZOR Wioleta Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz Compound MenQualification Round Compound
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ZYZANSKA Sylwia Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BASCIUK Jozef Team Manager
PIATEK Piotr Coach
POR - PORTUGAL
ALVES Cláudio Compound MenQualification Round Compound
CARNEIRO Nuno Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GONCALVES Luis Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
MATOS Tiago Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PEREIRA Rita Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
RESENDE Carlos Compound MenQualification Round Compound
SIMÕES Nuno Compound MenQualification Round Compound
TKACHENKO Milana Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHRISTIANUS CORNELIS WILTHAGEN Johannes Coach
COLAÇO GUTIERREZ João Manuel Coach
FREITAS Gonçalo Team Manager
REPAS Domingos Coach
PUR - PUERTO RICO
ALVARADO Bryan Compound MenQualification Round Compound
MUÑOZ Adrian Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PIZARRO Jean Compound MenQualification Round Compound
COLLAZO Brenda Team Manager
REYES Maria Coach
RAF - RAF
AVDEEVA Natalia Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
BALZHANOVA Viktoria Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BULAEV Anton Compound MenQualification Round Compound
DAMBAEV Alexander Compound MenQualification Round Compound
GOMBOEVA Svetlana Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KALASHNIKOV Viktor Compound MenQualification Round Compound
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
OSIPOVA Elena Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STEPANOVA Inna Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TSYDYPOV Erdem Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYNGUEV Beligto Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KADENATSY Yuri Coach
KAMAEV Kirill Medical Person
POPOV Stanislav Coach
SHADRINA Galina Coach
ROU - ROMANIA
AMAISTROAIE Madalina Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
COVALIU Georgiana Ioana Coach
RSA - SOUTH AFRICA
LUTZ Danelle Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
SLO - SLOVENIA
ARNEZ Luka Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BRENK Aljaz Matija Compound MenQualification Round Compound
ELLISON Toja Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
FERS Spela Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JEVSNIK Tim Compound MenQualification Round Compound
MODIC Stas Compound MenQualification Round Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SLANA Teja Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UMER Ana Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GJURIN Luka Coach
KONCAN Gregor Team Manager
NICHOLS Julie Coach
SRI - SRI LANKA
DE SILVA Sajeev Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARASINGHE Harshani Shashikala Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
WIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE Anuradha Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
SUI - SWITZERLAND
RUFER Thomas Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CLINI Filippo Team Manager
SVK - SLOVAKIA
BARANKOVA Denisa Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOSANSKY Jozef Compound MenQualification Round Compound
DUCHON Juraj Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LONGOVA Alexandra Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BUZEK Vladimir Team Manager
MISKOVSKY Matej Coach
SWE - SWEDEN
SJÖBERG Kaj Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SJÖBERG Kaj Team Manager
TPE - CHINESE TAIPEI
CHEN Hong-Yi Compound MenQualification Round Compound
HSU Chi-Huei Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUNG Cheng-Hao Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LIN Chia-En Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LIN Ming-Ching Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIU Shu-ting Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIU Yuan Compound MenQualification Round Compound
LU Dai-Ling Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PENG Te-Yang Compound MenQualification Round Compound
WEI Chun-Heng Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
YU Guan-Lin Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHEN Yu-Ping Medical Person
HSU Yu Chiao Coach
LAN Chiao-Ju Coach
LEE Tao-Ming Coach
WU Hui Ju Coach
TUR - TURKEY
AK Samet Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ANAGOZ Yasemin Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ARZUMAN Musa Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BOSTAN Yesim Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
CAGIRAN Evren Compound MenQualification Round Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ELMAAGACLI Gizem Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
GAZOZ Mete Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KARATAYLI Asya Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ORUC Furkan Compound MenQualification Round Compound
SUZER Ayse Bera Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
YILDIZ Yakup Compound MenQualification Round Compound
AKDAG Aykut Coach
CAKIROGLU Hakan Team Manager
CORBA Yusuf Coach
ERGIN Damla Coach
ERGIN Yusuf Goktug Coach
OZDEMIR Emre Coach
UKR - UKRAINE
ATAMANENKO Serhiy Compound MenQualification Round Compound
DIDYCH Orysia Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HRABIK Oleksandra Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUNBIN Oleksii Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KOZHOKAR Ivan Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MARCHENKO Veronika Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RODIONOVA Polina Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SHKLIAR Kseniia Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HAVELKO Mariya Coach
LEBETKO Serhiy Medical Person
USA - USA
BROWN Mackenzie Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Brady Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden Compound MenQualification Round Compound
KAUFHOLD Casey Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LUTZ James Compound MenQualification Round Compound
NOFEL Matthew Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEARCE Paige Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
RUIZ Alexis Compound WomenQualification Round Compound
SASAI Gabrielle Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SCHAFF Kris Compound MenQualification Round Compound
WILLIAMS Jack Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LEE KiSik Coach
MALAVASI Leticia Team Manager
PFEIL Heather Coach
PRUGH Zachary Coach
WARD Preston Medical Person
WEBSTER John Coach

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter