2021 DAC Halloween Funshoot
2021 DAC Halloween Funshoot
Davao Archery Club, Philippines (DAC)
At the comfort of your own Home and Ranges, 16-31 Oct 2021
2021 DAC Halloween Funshoot
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABIDIN Zainal98AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
ABIDIN Zainal99AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
ADZKI Ayah'e56AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
AGUILAR Elian40AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
AGUILAR Elian41AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
AGUILAR Gabriel42AMEX - MEXICOCompound 30m MenSes. 1
AGUILAR Gabriel43AMEX - MEXICOCompound 18m MenSes. 2
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole46APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole47APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole70APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
AMRAN Muhammad Aqeef Iman69AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
AMRAN Muhammad Shauqee Firdaus68AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
AMRAN Nur Aisyatul Afiqah67AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
ANG Kimberly Dennise44APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
ANG Kimberly Dennise45APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
ANGGORO Anggoro96AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
ANGGORO Anggoro97AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
ANGGREANI Anggi130AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m WomenSes. 1
ANGGREANI Anggi131AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
ANGGREANI Anggi134AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
ARIEF Nurafifah132AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
ARIGO Jervie60APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m WomenSes. 1
ARIGO Jervie61APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m WomenSes. 1
AYANA Abu57AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
B
BACOL Fellyjane Marie88APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
BADER Paul Yrwan163APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
BALBUENA José38APER - PERURecurve 70m MenSes. 1
BALBUENA José39APER - PERURecurve 18m MenSes. 2
BALMEO Romnick89APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
BANTILOC (PARA) Agustina155APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m WomenSes. 1
BAYLA (PARA) Elizabeth154APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
BAYTRAN Bayu139AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
BAYTRAN Bayu160AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
BURGOS (PARA) Marzel34APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
C
CABALES Nana31APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
CABALES Nana32APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
CABALES Nana33APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m WomenSes. 1
CABIJE Raizen Dawn49APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
CABIJE Raizen Dawn50APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
CALAMPIANO Aldren48APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
CHAHDI OUAZZANI Hanan16AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
COMARCHO Cowayne129ABHS - BAHAMASRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
D
DANARDONO Donny140AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
DANARDONO Donny158AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
E
EL BARKOUKI Yassine4AMAR - MOROCCOCompound 18m MenSes. 2
EL BARKOUKI Yassine5AMAR - MOROCCOCompound 50m MenSes. 1
ETONGAN (PARA) Roger128APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
F
FACHRURROZI Froz146AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
FACHRURROZI Froz147AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
FACHRURROZI Froz153AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
FAROBI Al91AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
FAROBI Al92AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel123APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel124APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel125APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
G
GARCIA Girvin122APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
GARCIA John Carl62APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
GARCIA John Carl152APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
J
JACKSON NIBANG Darlene Daphne Nain117AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
JAMLEE Noah Isaac Jenta107AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
JOSOL (HORSEBOW) Jonathan2APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
JOSOL (ILF) Jonathan3APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan25APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan26APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan27APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan28APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan29APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan30APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
JUBILO Alan Christian9APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m MenSes. 1
JUBILO Alan Christian10APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
JUREM JOE Alviander Luhat106AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
K
KALANI Abu58AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
KURNIAWAN Ayik93AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
L
LAAROUFI Driss15AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m MenSes. 2
LAVERAN Colette12AMAR - MOROCCOCompound 18m WomenSes. 2
LESMANA Joky144AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
LESMANA Joky145AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
LEVY Mustapha13AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m MenSes. 2
M
MANANGDANG (PARA) Angelo127APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
MANANGDANG (PARA) Dina126APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m WomenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric71APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric72APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric73APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric76APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric77APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m MenSes. 1
MASHEN Mashen59AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MATHIEW Maxgrace109AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
MICHEAL Donelly Domi Jara110AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
MOHD RADJ'EE Asraf Nadjme108AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos148APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos149APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos150APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos151APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
MORALEDA Raymond8APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
MUHYI Syams121AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MUHYI Syamsul120AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MUTHOHARI Khamim64AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
N
NADA Abu87AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel35APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel36APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel37APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Francisco18APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie19APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie20APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Frankie HB22APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie ILF21APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
NG ABDULLAH Amirah82AMYS - MALAYSIACompound 50m WomenSes. 1
NICHOL Rania Ariescha Kavong113AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
NOFITRI Nurhayati80AIDN - INDONESIARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
NOFITRI Nurhayati81AIDN - INDONESIARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
NOVIANTORO Er104AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
P
PANGASTUTI Yanti141AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
PANGASTUTI Yanti159AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
PURNOMO Deni52AIDN - INDONESIARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
PURNOMO Deni53AIDN - INDONESIARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
PURNOMO Deni54AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
PURNOMO Deni55AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
R
RACHID Benaouich84AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m MenSes. 1
RAISYA Maia135AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m WomenSes. 1
RAISYA Maia136AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
RAMADHAN Yudhi143AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
RAMADHAN Yudhi161AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
RANA Helas105AIDN - INDONESIARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
REAPORT Jonathan85APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
RIVERA Nicolás111AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
RIVERA Nicolás114AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
RIVERA Nicolás116AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
ROCACORBA Donne65APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m MenSes. 1
ROCACORBA JR Donne66APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
ROJAS Arnold63APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
S
SAHRIZAN Nur Aira Farahana112AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
SAMBANG Shannie Shaquina115AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
SANOR Joky142AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
SANOR Joky156AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
SBAI TANJI Mounir51AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m MenSes. 2
SERAFIN Nico Antonio74APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio75APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio78APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
SERAFIN Nico Antonio79APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
SETIARDI Andelan118AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
SETIARDI Andelan119AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
SHOLAHUDDIN AbdulAziz162AIDN - INDONESIARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
SINCO Gerardo Joaquin11APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
SINCO Nino83APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m MenSes. 1
SONBRAMONO Sonbramono94AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
SONBRAMONO Sonbramono95AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
SUKIMIN Sutripriarso133AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
SUKIMIN Sutripriarso157AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
SULASTRI Tri137AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
SULASTRI Tri138AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
T
TATARI Basma17AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
TINGZON Elezer102APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
TINGZON Elezer103APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
TINGZON Nathaniel100APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
TINGZON Nathaniel101APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
W
WANGGA Pak'e86AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
WEE Mark Henry1APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
WEE Mark Henry6APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
WEE Pepito Henry7APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
WINARNI Kurnia90AIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
Y
YASI William Robert23APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
YASI William Robert24APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
Z
ZAIDI Jaouad14AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m MenSes. 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter