2021 DAC Halloween Funshoot
2021 DAC Halloween Funshoot
Davao Archery Club, Philippines (DAC)
At the comfort of your own Home and Ranges, 16-31 Oct 2021
2021 DAC Halloween Funshoot
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AWEE Mark HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
2AJOSOL (HORSEBOW) JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
3AJOSOL (ILF) JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
5AEL BARKOUKI YassineMAR - MOROCCOCompound 50m Men
7AWEE Pepito HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
9AJUBILO Alan ChristianPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m Men
10AJUBILO Alan ChristianPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
11ASINCO Gerardo JoaquinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
18ANARANJILLA FranciscoPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
19ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
21ANARANJILLA Frankie ILFPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
22ANARANJILLA Frankie HBPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
24AYASI William RobertPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
26AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
27AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
29AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m Men
30AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
32ACABALES NanaPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Women
33ACABALES NanaPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Women
34ABURGOS (PARA) MarzelPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
35ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
36ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
38ABALBUENA JoséPER - PERURecurve 70m Men
40AAGUILAR ElianMEX - MEXICOBarebow 30m Men
42AAGUILAR GabrielMEX - MEXICOCompound 30m Men
44AANG Kimberly DennisePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Women
45AANG Kimberly DennisePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
46AAMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Women
48ACALAMPIANO AldrenPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
50ACABIJE Raizen DawnPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
52APURNOMO DeniIDN - INDONESIARecurve 30m Men
54APURNOMO DeniIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
56AADZKI Ayah'eIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
57AAYANA AbuIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
58AKALANI AbuIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
59AMASHEN MashenIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
60AARIGO JerviePHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m Women
61AARIGO JerviePHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Women
62AGARCIA John CarlPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
63AROJAS ArnoldPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
65AROCACORBA DonnePHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m Men
69AAMRAN Muhammad Aqeef ImanMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Men
70AAMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
72AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
73AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
74ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
75ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
77AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m Men
79ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
81ANOFITRI NurhayatiIDN - INDONESIARecurve 30m Women
82ANG ABDULLAH AmirahMYS - MALAYSIACompound 50m Women
83ASINCO NinoPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m Men
84ARACHID BenaouichMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m Men
85AREAPORT JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
86AWANGGA Pak'eIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
87ANADA AbuIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
89ABALMEO RomnickPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
91AFAROBI AlIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
92AFAROBI AlIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
94ASONBRAMONO SonbramonoIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
96AANGGORO AnggoroIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
98AABIDIN ZainalIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
99AABIDIN ZainalIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
100ATINGZON NathanielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
102ATINGZON ElezerPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
106AJUREM JOE Alviander LuhatMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Men
107AJAMLEE Noah Isaac JentaMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Men
108AMOHD RADJ'EE Asraf NadjmeMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Men
109AMATHIEW MaxgraceMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Women
110AMICHEAL Donelly Domi JaraMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Women
111ARIVERA NicolásMEX - MEXICOBarebow 50m Men
112ASAHRIZAN Nur Aira FarahanaMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Women
113ANICHOL Rania Ariescha KavongMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Women
114ARIVERA NicolásMEX - MEXICOBarebow 30m Men
115ASAMBANG Shannie ShaquinaMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Women
117AJACKSON NIBANG Darlene Daphne NainMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m Women
118ASETIARDI AndelanIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
119ASETIARDI AndelanIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
121AMUHYI SyamsIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
122AGARCIA GirvinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
123AFLORES GabrielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
124AFLORES GabrielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
126AMANANGDANG (PARA) DinaPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Women
127AMANANGDANG (PARA) AngeloPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
128AETONGAN (PARA) RogerPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
129ACOMARCHO CowayneBHS - BAHAMASRecurve 30m Men
130AANGGREANI AnggiIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Women
131AANGGREANI AnggiIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Women
135ARAISYA MaiaIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Women
138ASULASTRI TriIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Women
145ALESMANA JokyIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
146AFACHRURROZI FrozIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
148AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
149AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
151AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
152AGARCIA John CarlPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
153AFACHRURROZI FrozIDN - INDONESIABarebow 50m Men
154ABAYLA (PARA) ElizabethPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Women
155ABANTILOC (PARA) AgustinaPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Women
156ASANOR JokyIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
157ASUKIMIN SutripriarsoIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
158ADANARDONO DonnyIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
159APANGASTUTI YantiIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Women
160ABAYTRAN BayuIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
161ARAMADHAN YudhiIDN - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
163ABADER Paul YrwanPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
Session 2
4AEL BARKOUKI YassineMAR - MOROCCOCompound 18m Men
6AWEE Mark HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
8AMORALEDA RaymondPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
12ALAVERAN ColetteMAR - MOROCCOCompound 18m Women
13ALEVY MustaphaMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Men
14AZAIDI JaouadMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Men
15ALAAROUFI DrissMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Men
16ACHAHDI OUAZZANI HananMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Women
17ATATARI BasmaMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Women
20ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
23AYASI William RobertPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
25AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
28AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
31ACABALES NanaPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Women
37ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
39ABALBUENA JoséPER - PERURecurve 18m Men
41AAGUILAR ElianMEX - MEXICOBarebow 18m Men
43AAGUILAR GabrielMEX - MEXICOCompound 18m Men
47AAMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
49ACABIJE Raizen DawnPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
51ASBAI TANJI MounirMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Men
53APURNOMO DeniIDN - INDONESIARecurve 18m Men
55APURNOMO DeniIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
64AMUTHOHARI KhamimIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
66AROCACORBA JR DonnePHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
67AAMRAN Nur Aisyatul AfiqahMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m Women
68AAMRAN Muhammad Shauqee FirdausMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 18m Men
71AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
76AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
78ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
80ANOFITRI NurhayatiIDN - INDONESIARecurve 18m Women
88ABACOL Fellyjane MariePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Women
90AWINARNI KurniaIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Women
93AKURNIAWAN AyikIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
95ASONBRAMONO SonbramonoIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
97AANGGORO AnggoroIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
101ATINGZON NathanielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
103ATINGZON ElezerPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
104ANOVIANTORO ErIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
105ARANA HelasIDN - INDONESIARecurve 18m Women
116ARIVERA NicolásMEX - MEXICOBarebow 18m Men
120AMUHYI SyamsulIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
125AFLORES GabrielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
132AARIEF NurafifahIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Women
133ASUKIMIN SutripriarsoIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
134AANGGREANI AnggiIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Women
136ARAISYA MaiaIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Women
137ASULASTRI TriIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Women
139ABAYTRAN BayuIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
140ADANARDONO DonnyIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
141APANGASTUTI YantiIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Women
142ASANOR JokyIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
143ARAMADHAN YudhiIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
144ALESMANA JokyIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
147AFACHRURROZI FrozIDN - INDONESIABarebow 18m Men
150AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
162ASHOLAHUDDIN AbdulAzizIDN - INDONESIARecurve 18m Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter