regiocompetitie ronde 3
regiocompetitie ronde 3
Regio 105 (Regio 105)
Sint Sebastian Den Haag, 12-17 Oct 2021
regiocompetitie ronde 3
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code Total109
Compound - junioren t/m Senioren [After 30 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 5) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 6)]
   18mTotal109
1 Koen Verburg1003 - ARC Rotterdam287/ 12871713
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 287
2 Koen Verburg1003 - ARC Rotterdam286/ 22861614
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 286
3 Olaf van Vlodrop1004 - Sint Sebastiaen285/ 32851515
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 285
3 Veerle Sparreboom1003 - ARC Rotterdam285/ 32851515
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 285
5 Stephan van Zijl1006 - HKS Zoetermeer283/ 52831317
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 283
6 Inge Enthoven1004 - Sint Sebastiaen282/ 62821316
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 282
7 Olaf van Vlodrop1004 - Sint Sebastiaen282/ 72821218
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 282
7 Patrick de Visser1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren282/ 72821218
 1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren
 18m: 282
9 Niels Huijbrchtse1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren281/ 92811316
 1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren
 18m: 281
10 Casper van der Kamp1003 - ARC Rotterdam279/102791117
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 279
11 Gerard Claassen1004 - Sint Sebastiaen279/112791019
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 279
12 David Leenman1329 - Doelgericht278/12278920
 1329 - Doelgericht
 18m: 278
13 Chantal Noest1004 - Sint Sebastiaen276/13276722
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 276
14 Hedwig Roest1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren275/14275721
 1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren
 18m: 275
15 Chantal Noest1004 - Sint Sebastiaen275/15275623
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 275
16CLAASSEN Gerard1004 - Sint Sebastiaen274/16274720
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 274
17 Jan Enthoven1004 - Sint Sebastiaen273/17273918
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 273
18 Annette Overes1003 - ARC Rotterdam273/18273621
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 273
18 Stijn Verhoeff1003 - ARC Rotterdam273/18273621
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 273
20 Lukas Nöllen1003 - ARC Rotterdam272/20272817
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 272
21 Arie van der Linden1329 - Doelgericht271/21271619
 1329 - Doelgericht
 18m: 271
22 Ate de Groot1329 - Doelgericht270/22270422
 1329 - Doelgericht
 18m: 270
23 Chito Sneek1004 - Sint Sebastiaen269/23269521
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 269
24 Chito Sneek1004 - Sint Sebastiaen266/24266419
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 266
25 Leo Liefhebber1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren261/25261416
 1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren
 18m: 261
26 Elwin Dreef1290 - Atilla258/26258316
 1290 - Atilla
 18m: 258
27 Tom Zuidgeest1006 - HKS Zoetermeer256/27256215
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 256
28 Piet Hogerwerf1329 - Doelgericht251/28251416
 1329 - Doelgericht
 18m: 251
29 Jaap Vijfvinkel1329 - Doelgericht227/29227010
 1329 - Doelgericht
 18m: 227
Recurve - Aspiranten [After 30 Arrows]
   18mTotal109
1 Pippa vd Velde1397 - SV Alphen128/ 112804
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 128
Recurve - junioren t/m Senioren [After 30 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 6) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 5) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 1)]
   18mTotal109
1 Kenny Heuseveldt1290 - Atilla275/ 1275139
 1290 - Atilla
 18m: 275
2 Sem Lont1004 - Sint Sebastiaen273/ 2273138
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 273
3 Tim Boersma1003 - ARC Rotterdam268/ 32681010
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 268
4 Erik Troost1006 - HKS Zoetermeer266/ 4266714
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 266
5 Mike Neuteboom1396 - Schietsport Westland262/ 5262911
 1396 - Schietsport Westland
 18m: 262
6 Marc van der Veen1290 - Atilla261/ 6261107
 1290 - Atilla
 18m: 261
7 Hans de Jong1006 - HKS Zoetermeer261/ 7261812
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 261
8 charles Yeung1290 - Atilla259/ 8259911
 1290 - Atilla
 18m: 259
9 Henk Hofman1001 - Frederik Henderik259/ 9259412
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 259
10 Sem Lont1004 - Sint Sebastiaen258/1025889
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 258
11 Nord-Jan Vermeer1003 - ARC Rotterdam257/1125799
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 257
12 Geert Bos1004 - Sint Sebastiaen257/12257610
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 257
13 Matthieu Kalthof1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren256/13256108
 1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren
 18m: 256
14 Cees Ederveen1001 - Frederik Henderik254/1425489
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 254
15 Niels Bouterse1305 - Odysseus254/1525478
 1305 - Odysseus
 18m: 254
16 Hans Hartman1001 - Frederik Henderik254/1625477
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 254
17 Marleen Besseling1290 - Atilla253/17253315
 1290 - Atilla
 18m: 253
18 Pierre van der Nat1329 - Doelgericht248/18248511
 1329 - Doelgericht
 18m: 248
19 Martijn Schiphorst1006 - HKS Zoetermeer247/1924757
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 247
20 Richard Robberegt1004 - Sint Sebastiaen247/20247313
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 247
21 Quentin van Boven1003 - ARC Rotterdam245/2124548
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 245
22 Gerard Maas1004 - Sint Sebastiaen244/22244135
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 244
23 Niek Ruiter1290 - Atilla243/2324375
 1290 - Atilla
 18m: 243
24 Renate Schiphorst1006 - HKS Zoetermeer241/2424156
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 241
25 Ron van Niel1006 - HKS Zoetermeer240/2524057
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 240
26 Henny v/d Sloot1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren240/2624026
 1334 - Gravin Jacoba van Beieren
 18m: 240
27 Anne van Slingerland1002 - Reineveld238/2723836
 1002 - Reineveld
 18m: 238
28 Lisa de Regt1006 - HKS Zoetermeer237/28237310
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 237
29 Johan Kingma1004 - Sint Sebastiaen236/2923638
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 236
30 Rikus Woortmeijer1290 - Atilla235/3023555
 1290 - Atilla
 18m: 235
31 Maximilian Schulmeister1004 - Sint Sebastiaen234/3123447
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 234
32 Paula van Hees1001 - Frederik Henderik233/3223373
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 233
33 Marcel Staas1006 - HKS Zoetermeer232/33232112
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 232
34 William Deur1396 - Schietsport Westland229/3422928
 1396 - Schietsport Westland
 18m: 229
35 Ronald van Rosmalen1397 - SV Alphen229/3522926
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 229
36 Robbert de Jong1397 - SV Alphen226/3622636
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 226
37 Chito Sneek1004 - Sint Sebastiaen226/3722635
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 226
38 Scotty ter Braake1006 - HKS Zoetermeer226/3822628
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 226
39 Rob v.d. Werf1397 - SV Alphen224/3922417
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 224
40 Kor Kuiper1329 - Doelgericht219/4021917
 1329 - Doelgericht
 18m: 219
41 Leo Hordijk1002 - Reineveld218/4121826
 1002 - Reineveld
 18m: 218
42 Rinus van Tongeren1290 - Atilla217/4221735
 1290 - Atilla
 18m: 217
43 Chito Sneek1004 - Sint Sebastiaen216/4321628
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 216
44 Floor Anna van den Boom1006 - HKS Zoetermeer215/4421533
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 215
45 Ben Broekhuis1005 - Willem Tell215/45215211
 1005 - Willem Tell
 18m: 215
46DE RUITER-V.D. SMAN Nathalie1006 - HKS Zoetermeer214/4621427
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 214
47 Stan Brocx1006 - HKS Zoetermeer213/4721315
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 213
48 Martijn v.d. Klauw1397 - SV Alphen212/4821223
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 212
49 Dries Vermeer1290 - Atilla212/4921216
 1290 - Atilla
 18m: 212
50 Thomas Braithwaite1397 - SV Alphen211/5021115
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 211
51 Robin Struik1003 - ARC Rotterdam204/5120434
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 204
52 Tonio Fakkers1337 - USV Rotterdam203/5220334
 1337 - USV Rotterdam
 18m: 203
53 Ray Fliermans1006 - HKS Zoetermeer199/5319933
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 199
54 Stan Brocx1006 - HKS Zoetermeer199/5419917
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 199
55 Michel de Wijs1003 - ARC Rotterdam198/5519814
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 198
56 Luuk van der Schaft1002 - Reineveld196/5619655
 1002 - Reineveld
 18m: 196
57 Gijs Clarenburg1001 - Frederik Henderik195/5719515
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 195
58 Jessica Suanet1396 - Schietsport Westland188/5818834
 1396 - Schietsport Westland
 18m: 188
59 Maarten Bakker1397 - SV Alphen187/5918725
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 187
60 Ben Broekhuis1005 - Willem Tell171/6017124
 1005 - Willem Tell
 18m: 171
61 Pascal Schiphorst1006 - HKS Zoetermeer163/6116304
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 163
62 Nova Schutte1006 - HKS Zoetermeer160/6216010
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 160
63 Lysette van Roemburg1004 - Sint Sebastiaen158/6315824
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 158
64 Lennart Prein1397 - SV Alphen156/6415622
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 156
65 Tara de Jong1397 - SV Alphen130/6513001
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 130
66 Gerard Kouwijzer1397 - SV Alphen112/6611200
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 112
Barebow - junioren t/m Senioren [After 30 Arrows (Session: 5) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 6) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 3)]
   18mTotal109
1 Frans ten Hengel1004 - Sint Sebastiaen233/ 123346
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 233
2 Jeroen Wolf1003 - ARC Rotterdam231/ 223135
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 231
3 Gail Bertrand1397 - SV Alphen205/ 320527
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 205
4 Jan Garnier1005 - Willem Tell200/ 420013
 1005 - Willem Tell
 18m: 200
5 Sachin Umans1001 - Frederik Henderik192/ 519215
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 192
6 Jos Jurczik1001 - Frederik Henderik189/ 618915
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 189
7 Marco Zoon1004 - Sint Sebastiaen187/ 718740
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 187
8 Jan van Rosmalen1397 - SV Alphen168/ 816843
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 168
9 Frank van Holsteijn1396 - Schietsport Westland131/ 913131
 1396 - Schietsport Westland
 18m: 131
10 Jada Zitvast1397 - SV Alphen131/1013111
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 131
Longbow - junioren t/m Senioren [After 30 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
   18mTotal109
1 Andre Steentjes1329 - Doelgericht177/ 117723
 1329 - Doelgericht
 18m: 177
2 Jacques van Westing1001 - Frederik Henderik163/ 216311
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 163
3 Theo Polderman1001 - Frederik Henderik137/ 313723
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 137
4 Jan van der Sman1006 - HKS Zoetermeer125/ 412520
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 125
5 Ryan van der Hoek1006 - HKS Zoetermeer114/ 511403
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 114
Instinctive Bow - junioren t/m Senioren [After 30 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
   18mTotal109
1 Nico Bontenbal1329 - Doelgericht226/ 122636
 1329 - Doelgericht
 18m: 226
2 Murat Celik1001 - Frederik Henderik180/ 218022
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 180
3 Adriaan van den Berg1006 - HKS Zoetermeer178/ 317821
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 178
4 Roeland van Ochten1005 - Willem Tell41/ 44102
 1005 - Willem Tell
 18m: 41
Recurve DT - junioren t/m Senioren [After 30 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 5) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 6) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 1)]
   18mTotal109
1 Quintin Oudijn1002 - Reineveld293/ 1293245
 1002 - Reineveld
 18m: 293
2 Geoffrey Doornbosch1003 - ARC Rotterdam283/ 22831317
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 283
3 Damiaan Jeurissen1003 - ARC Rotterdam282/ 32821512
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 282
4 Bert Cuypers1003 - ARC Rotterdam280/ 4280168
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 280
5 Damiaan Jeurissen1003 - ARC Rotterdam279/ 52791313
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 279
6 Peter Schuring1006 - HKS Zoetermeer276/ 62761410
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 276
7 Bryan Oosthoek1305 - Odysseus273/ 72731114
 1305 - Odysseus
 18m: 273
8 Jasper Koenis1001 - Frederik Henderik273/ 8273915
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 273
9 Gerben van den Berg1003 - ARC Rotterdam268/ 9268717
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 268
10 Marc van den Wijngaard1001 - Frederik Henderik266/10266616
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 266
11 Marco Lobbia1001 - Frederik Henderik265/11265812
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 265
12 Stefan Wallner1004 - Sint Sebastiaen265/12265810
 1004 - Sint Sebastiaen
 18m: 265
13 Roland van Gog1003 - ARC Rotterdam265/13265716
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 265
14 Ruud Pardoel1006 - HKS Zoetermeer264/14264712
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 264
15 Mark v.d. Zwet1397 - SV Alphen256/15256511
 1397 - SV Alphen
 18m: 256
16 Vikash Ajodhia1003 - ARC Rotterdam255/16255614
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 255
17 Axel van Ettinger1006 - HKS Zoetermeer254/17254512
 1006 - HKS Zoetermeer
 18m: 254
18 Bryan Voskamp1305 - Odysseus249/1824978
 1305 - Odysseus
 18m: 249
19 Koen Foget1003 - ARC Rotterdam247/19247812
 1003 - ARC Rotterdam
 18m: 247
20 Stef Bardelmeijer1001 - Frederik Henderik243/2024365
 1001 - Frederik Henderik
 18m: 243

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter