2021 DAC World's Veterans Day Funshoot
2021 DAC World's Veterans Day Funshoot
Davao Archery Club, Philippines (DAC)
At the comfort of your own Home and Ranges, 6-30 Nov 2021
2021 DAC World's Veterans Day Funshoot
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
AMBALONG Jeykeh Mike104APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
AMBALONG Jeykeh Mike105APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole3APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole5APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole6APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
ARIGO Jervie90APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m WomenSes. 1
ARIGO Jervie91APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m WomenSes. 1
AZCUNA Arthur (PARA)92APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
B
BACOL Fellyjane Marie129APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m WomenSes. 1
BANTILOC Agustina (PARA)42APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m WomenSes. 1
BAYLA Elizabeth (PARA)116APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
BOUHLAL Sohaib75AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m MenSes. 1
BOULAYCH Anas67AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m MenSes. 1
BULAQUIÑA Alexander110APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
BULAQUIÑA Alexander111APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
BULAQUIÑA Alexander112APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
BURGOS Marzel (PARA)17APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
C
CABALES Diana16APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m WomenSes. 1
CABALES Nana14APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
CABALES Nana15APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
CABELLO Joshua122APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
CABIJE Raizen Dawn93APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
CABIJE Raizen Dawn94APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
CASINILLO Darryl Zoe89APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
CASINILLO Darryl Zoe123APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
CHAHDI OUAZZANI Hanane37AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
CHAHDI OUAZZANI Hanane38AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
CHAN Jennifer79APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m WomenSes. 1
CHAN Jennifer80APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m WomenSes. 2
COMARCHO Cowayne26ABHS - BAHAMAS, THERecurve 30m MenSes. 1
D
DACUA Gian Carlo43APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
DRISS Laaourfi63AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m MenSes. 2
E
EL BARKOUKI Yassine33AMAR - MOROCCOCompound 30m MenSes. 1
EL BARKOUKI Yassine34AMAR - MOROCCOCompound 18m MenSes. 2
ENECIO Cassandra Louise20APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
ENECIO Cassandra Louise22APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
ENECIO Lawrence Ckheil19APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
ENECIO Lawrence Ckheil21APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
ESCLETO Jaymark114APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
ESCLETO Jaymark115APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
ETONGAN Roger (PARA)41APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
F
FATHLISLAM Hind70AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel81APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel82APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel83APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
FONACIER Jose Marie102APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
FONACIER Jose Marie103APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
J
JERRYBOY Pantaleon97APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
JOSE Jonathan139APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan53APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan55APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan56APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan57APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan58APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan59APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan (Horsebow)2APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan (ILF)4APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
L
LAAOURFI Driss62AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m MenSes. 1
LADAO Maria Mae Angel106APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
LADAO Maria Mae Angel108APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
LAMOSTE Evergisto126APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
LAVERAN Colette35AMAR - MOROCCOCompound 30m WomenSes. 1
LAVERAN Colette36AMAR - MOROCCOCompound 18m WomenSes. 2
LESMANA Joky101AIND - INDONESIABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
LESUEUR Alex Robert71AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m MenSes. 1
LEVY Mustapha64AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m MenSes. 1
LEVY Mustapha65AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m MenSes. 2
M
MAGALLANES Mysel84APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
MAGALLANES Mysel85APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
MAGALLANES Mysel86APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
MANANGDANG Angelo (PARA)48APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
MANANGDANG Dina (PARA)47APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m WomenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel52APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric50APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric51APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric54APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
MONSALE Jessa Mae100APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
MONSALE Jessa Mae130APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos135APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos136APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos137APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos138APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
MORALEDA Raymond131APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
N
NARANJILLA Daniel23APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel24APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel25APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Frankie7APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie8APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie10APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Frankie (Horsebow)13APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie (ILF)12APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
NOBLEZA Adriane Earl113APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
O
OLAYVAR Florence120APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
OUSSLIM Nour Elhouda68AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
OUSSLIM Nour Elhouda69AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
P
PADAYHAG Glemarc87APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
PADAYHAG Glemarc124APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
PADAYHAG Glemarc125APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
PADILLOS Christopher Dave119APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
PANTALEON Jerryboy95APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
PANTALEON Jerryboy96APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
PANTALEON Jerryboy127APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
PANTALEON Jerryboy128APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
R
RACHID Benaouich9AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m MenSes. 1
RIVERA Nicolás132AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
RIVERA Nicolás133AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
RIVERA Nicolás134AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
ROCACORBA JR Donato44APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m MenSes. 1
ROCACORBA JR Donato45APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
ROJAS Arnold11APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
RONQUILLO Resha Dawn121APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
S
SBAI TANJI Mounir60AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m MenSes. 1
SBAI TANJI Mounir61AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m MenSes. 2
SERAFIN Nico Antonio18APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio30APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio31APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
SERAFIN Nico Antonio32APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
SILVA-SUELLO Michelle117APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m WomenSes. 1
SINCO Gerardo Joaquin46APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
SINCO Gerardo Joaquin49APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
SUELLO Gerardo118APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m MenSes. 1
T
TAGHI Younes66AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m MenSes. 1
TAGOTONGAN Andrea88APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
TATARI Abir72AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
TATARI Basma39AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
TATARI Basma40AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
TINGZON Elezer77APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
TINGZON Elezer78APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
TINGZON Nathaniel76APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
U
UGAY Princess Ellein107APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
UGAY Princess Ellein109APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
W
WEE Mark Henry1APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
WEE Mark Henry27APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
WEE Pepito Henry28APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
WEE Pepito Henry29APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
Y
YASI William Robert98APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
YASI William Robert99APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
Z
ZAIDI Jaouad73AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m MenSes. 1
ZAIDI Jaouad74AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m MenSes. 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter