2021 DAC World's Veterans Day Funshoot
2021 DAC World's Veterans Day Funshoot
Davao Archery Club, Philippines (DAC)
At the comfort of your own Home and Ranges, 6-30 Nov 2021
2021 DAC World's Veterans Day Funshoot
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
BHS - BAHAMAS, THE
COMARCHO Cowayne26ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
IND - INDONESIA
LESMANA Joky101ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MAR - MOROCCO
EL BARKOUKI Yassine33ACompound 30m MenSes. 1
EL BARKOUKI Yassine34ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
RACHID Benaouich9ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
BOUHLAL Sohaib75ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
BOULAYCH Anas67ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
LAAOURFI Driss62ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
LESUEUR Alex Robert71ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
LEVY Mustapha64ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
SBAI TANJI Mounir60ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
TAGHI Younes66ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
ZAIDI Jaouad73ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
DRISS Laaourfi63ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
LEVY Mustapha65ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
SBAI TANJI Mounir61ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
ZAIDI Jaouad74ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
LAVERAN Colette35ACompound 30m WomenSes. 1
LAVERAN Colette36ACompound 18m WomenSes. 2
CHAHDI OUAZZANI Hanane37ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
FATHLISLAM Hind70ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
OUSSLIM Nour Elhouda68ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
TATARI Abir72ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
TATARI Basma39ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
CHAHDI OUAZZANI Hanane38ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
OUSSLIM Nour Elhouda69ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
TATARI Basma40ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
MEX - MEXICO
RIVERA Nicolás132ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
RIVERA Nicolás133ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
RIVERA Nicolás134ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
PHL - PHILIPPINES
JOSOL Jonathan56ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos135ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel23ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie7ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio18ABarebow 50m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan55ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric50ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos136ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel24ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie8ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio30ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
WEE Mark Henry1ABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
JOSE Jonathan139ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan53ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric51ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos137ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Daniel25ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Frankie10ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
SERAFIN Nico Antonio31ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
WEE Mark Henry27ABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
AZCUNA Arthur (PARA)92ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
BURGOS Marzel (PARA)17ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan59ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
MANANGDANG Angelo (PARA)48ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
ROJAS Arnold11ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
TINGZON Elezer77ACompound 50m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan58ACompound 30m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel52ACompound 30m MenSes. 1
ROCACORBA JR Donato44ACompound 30m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan57ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric54ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
MORALEDA Raymond131ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
ROCACORBA JR Donato45ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
TINGZON Elezer78ACompound 18m MenSes. 2
BULAQUIÑA Alexander110ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
ENECIO Lawrence Ckheil19ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
ETONGAN Roger (PARA)41ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel81ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
MAGALLANES Mysel84ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
PADAYHAG Glemarc125ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
PANTALEON Jerryboy95ARecurve 70m MenSes. 1
AMBALONG Jeykeh Mike104ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
BULAQUIÑA Alexander111ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
CABELLO Joshua122ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
CABIJE Raizen Dawn93ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
ENECIO Lawrence Ckheil21ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
ESCLETO Jaymark114ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel82ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
FONACIER Jose Marie103ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
JERRYBOY Pantaleon97ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
MAGALLANES Mysel85ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
PADAYHAG Glemarc124ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
PANTALEON Jerryboy96ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
SINCO Gerardo Joaquin46ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
TINGZON Nathaniel76ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
WEE Pepito Henry28ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
YASI William Robert98ARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
AMBALONG Jeykeh Mike105ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
BULAQUIÑA Alexander112ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
CABIJE Raizen Dawn94ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
DACUA Gian Carlo43ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
ESCLETO Jaymark115ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
FLORES Gabriel83ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
FONACIER Jose Marie102ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
LAMOSTE Evergisto126ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
MAGALLANES Mysel86ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
NOBLEZA Adriane Earl113ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
OLAYVAR Florence120ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
PADAYHAG Glemarc87ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
PADILLOS Christopher Dave119ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
PANTALEON Jerryboy128ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
SINCO Gerardo Joaquin49ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
WEE Pepito Henry29ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
YASI William Robert99ARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan (Horsebow)2ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan (ILF)4ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos138ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie (Horsebow)13ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie (ILF)12ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
PANTALEON Jerryboy127ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio32ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
SUELLO Gerardo118ATraditional 18m MenSes. 1
CABALES Nana14ABarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
CABALES Nana15ABarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
ARIGO Jervie91ACompound 50m WomenSes. 1
BANTILOC Agustina (PARA)42ACompound 50m WomenSes. 1
CHAN Jennifer79ACompound 50m WomenSes. 1
MANANGDANG Dina (PARA)47ACompound 50m WomenSes. 1
ARIGO Jervie90ACompound 30m WomenSes. 1
CHAN Jennifer80ACompound 18m WomenSes. 2
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole3ARecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
BAYLA Elizabeth (PARA)116ARecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
ENECIO Cassandra Louise20ARecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
RONQUILLO Resha Dawn121ARecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole5ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
CASINILLO Darryl Zoe89ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
ENECIO Cassandra Louise22ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
LADAO Maria Mae Angel106ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
MONSALE Jessa Mae100ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
UGAY Princess Ellein107ARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole6ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
CASINILLO Darryl Zoe123ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
LADAO Maria Mae Angel108ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
MONSALE Jessa Mae130ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
TAGOTONGAN Andrea88ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
UGAY Princess Ellein109ARecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
BACOL Fellyjane Marie129ATraditional 18m WomenSes. 1
CABALES Diana16ATraditional 18m WomenSes. 1
SILVA-SUELLO Michelle117ATraditional 18m WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter