2021 DAC World's Veterans Day Funshoot
2021 DAC World's Veterans Day Funshoot
Davao Archery Club, Philippines (DAC)
At the comfort of your own Home and Ranges, 6-30 Nov 2021
2021 DAC World's Veterans Day Funshoot
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AWEE Mark HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
2AJOSOL Jonathan (Horsebow)PHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
3AAMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Women
4AJOSOL Jonathan (ILF)PHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
5AAMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
7ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
8ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
9ARACHID BenaouichMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m Men
11AROJAS ArnoldPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
12ANARANJILLA Frankie (ILF)PHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
13ANARANJILLA Frankie (Horsebow)PHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
14ACABALES NanaPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Women
16ACABALES DianaPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Women
17ABURGOS Marzel (PARA)PHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
18ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
19AENECIO Lawrence CkheilPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
20AENECIO Cassandra LouisePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Women
21AENECIO Lawrence CkheilPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
22AENECIO Cassandra LouisePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
23ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
24ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
26ACOMARCHO CowayneBHS - BAHAMAS, THERecurve 30m Men
28AWEE Pepito HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
30ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
32ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
33AEL BARKOUKI YassineMAR - MOROCCOCompound 30m Men
35ALAVERAN ColetteMAR - MOROCCOCompound 30m Women
37ACHAHDI OUAZZANI HananeMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Women
39ATATARI BasmaMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Women
41AETONGAN Roger (PARA)PHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
42ABANTILOC Agustina (PARA)PHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Women
44AROCACORBA JR DonatoPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m Men
46ASINCO Gerardo JoaquinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
47AMANANGDANG Dina (PARA)PHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Women
48AMANANGDANG Angelo (PARA)PHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
50AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
52AMARTINEZ HanzelPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m Men
55AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
56AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
58AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m Men
59AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
60ASBAI TANJI MounirMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Men
62ALAAOURFI DrissMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Men
64ALEVY MustaphaMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Men
66ATAGHI YounesMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Men
67ABOULAYCH AnasMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Men
68AOUSSLIM Nour ElhoudaMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Women
70AFATHLISLAM HindMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Women
71ALESUEUR Alex RobertMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Men
72ATATARI AbirMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Women
73AZAIDI JaouadMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Men
75ABOUHLAL SohaibMAR - MOROCCORecurve 30m Men
76ATINGZON NathanielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
77ATINGZON ElezerPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
79ACHAN JenniferPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Women
81AFLORES GabrielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
82AFLORES GabrielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
84AMAGALLANES MyselPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
85AMAGALLANES MyselPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
89ACASINILLO Darryl ZoePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
90AARIGO JerviePHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 30m Women
91AARIGO JerviePHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Women
92AAZCUNA Arthur (PARA)PHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m Men
93ACABIJE Raizen DawnPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
95APANTALEON JerryboyPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
96APANTALEON JerryboyPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
97AJERRYBOY PantaleonPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
98AYASI William RobertPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
100AMONSALE Jessa MaePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
101ALESMANA JokyIND - INDONESIABarebow 30m Men
103AFONACIER Jose MariePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
104AAMBALONG Jeykeh MikePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
106ALADAO Maria Mae AngelPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
107AUGAY Princess ElleinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Women
110ABULAQUIÑA AlexanderPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
111ABULAQUIÑA AlexanderPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
114AESCLETO JaymarkPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
116ABAYLA Elizabeth (PARA)PHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Women
117ASILVA-SUELLO MichellePHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Women
118ASUELLO GerardoPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
121ARONQUILLO Resha DawnPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Women
122ACABELLO JoshuaPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
124APADAYHAG GlemarcPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m Men
125APADAYHAG GlemarcPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m Men
127APANTALEON JerryboyPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
129ABACOL Fellyjane MariePHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Women
132ARIVERA NicolásMEX - MEXICOBarebow 50m Men
133ARIVERA NicolásMEX - MEXICOBarebow 30m Men
135AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m Men
136AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m Men
138AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m Men
Session 2
6AAMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
10ANARANJILLA FrankiePHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
15ACABALES NanaPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Women
25ANARANJILLA DanielPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
27AWEE Mark HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
29AWEE Pepito HenryPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
31ASERAFIN Nico AntonioPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
34AEL BARKOUKI YassineMAR - MOROCCOCompound 18m Men
36ALAVERAN ColetteMAR - MOROCCOCompound 18m Women
38ACHAHDI OUAZZANI HananeMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Women
40ATATARI BasmaMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Women
43ADACUA Gian CarloPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
45AROCACORBA JR DonatoPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
49ASINCO Gerardo JoaquinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
51AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
53AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
54AMARTINEZ Hanzel EricPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
57AJOSOL JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
61ASBAI TANJI MounirMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Men
63ADRISS LaaourfiMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Men
65ALEVY MustaphaMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Men
69AOUSSLIM Nour ElhoudaMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Women
74AZAIDI JaouadMAR - MOROCCORecurve 18m Men
78ATINGZON ElezerPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
80ACHAN JenniferPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Women
83AFLORES GabrielPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
86AMAGALLANES MyselPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
87APADAYHAG GlemarcPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
88ATAGOTONGAN AndreaPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
94ACABIJE Raizen DawnPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
99AYASI William RobertPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
102AFONACIER Jose MariePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
105AAMBALONG Jeykeh MikePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
108ALADAO Maria Mae AngelPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
109AUGAY Princess ElleinPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
112ABULAQUIÑA AlexanderPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
113ANOBLEZA Adriane EarlPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
115AESCLETO JaymarkPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
119APADILLOS Christopher DavePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
120AOLAYVAR FlorencePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
123ACASINILLO Darryl ZoePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
126ALAMOSTE EvergistoPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
128APANTALEON JerryboyPHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Men
130AMONSALE Jessa MaePHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m Women
131AMORALEDA RaymondPHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m Men
134ARIVERA NicolásMEX - MEXICOBarebow 18m Men
137AMONTECILLO Alfredo CarlosPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men
139AJOSE JonathanPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter