Höstrusket 2021
Höstrusket 2021
BS GRÄSTORP (BSG)
Grästorp, Bollhallen på Nya Centralskolan, 17 Oct 2021
Höstrusket 2021
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ALMQVIST Sanna3C7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKBarebow Elit DamerSes. 1
ANDERSSON Erika7B7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Elit DamerSes. 1
ARVIDSSON Henry12A7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
AXELSSON Marcus3A2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Elit HerrarSes. 1
B
BERG Elvira13D7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
BERGGREN Göte6D7931 - BS GRÄSTORPLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
BERGHOLTZ Didrik15C7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
BERGQVIST Magnus6C7928 - BORÅS BSLongbow Elit HerrarSes. 1
BILLSTRÖM Tindra15A7836 - BS KUNGSBACKABarebow Cadet 13 DamerSes. 1
BRANDT Elvira3D7934 - SKÖVDE BSKBarebow Elit DamerSes. 1
BUDE Holger7D7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit HerrarSes. 1
C
CARLSSON Alva8D40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
D
DANIELSSON Kent7A7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
DYMÉN Fredrik2B7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Elit HerrarSes. 1
DYMÉN Loke14D7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
E
EDVARDSSON Arvid14C7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
EDVARDSSON Mikael10A7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit HerrarSes. 1
G
GUSTAFSSON Ola10D7934 - SKÖVDE BSKInstinctive Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
H
HALLIN Elvira11B7931 - BS GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
HANSSON Ann9C7928 - BORÅS BSBarebow Elit DamerSes. 1
HANSSON Stefan1A7829 - BS GOTHIACompound Elit HerrarSes. 1
HELLSTRÖM Tobias1D7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarSes. 1
I
ISAKSSON Kristian2A2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Elit HerrarSes. 1
J
JAKOBSSON Anders5D7828 - ANGEREDS BSInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 1
JOHANSSON Klas1B7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Elit HerrarSes. 1
JONSSON Claes9A7928 - BORÅS BSBarebow Elit HerrarSes. 1
K
KARLSSON Håkan2D7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
KÖÖHLER Magnus11C7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
L
LARSSON Elisabet2C2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Elit DamerSes. 1
LARSSON Peter4A7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
LU PYLS Qingmei8B7931 - BS GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
M
MODIGS PYLS Carina12C7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Elit DamerSes. 1
N
NESS Elias14B7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
NESS Jody5C7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 1
NESS Josefin4B7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Elit DamerSes. 1
O
ODELHOLT Simon13A7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
OTTOSSON Tilde9D40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
P
PALM Margaretha11D7828 - ANGEREDS BSBarebow Elit DamerSes. 1
PEARSON Anders1C7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Elit HerrarSes. 1
S
SANDBERG Tobias8C7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit HerrarSes. 1
SJÖBERG Gert4D7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
SJÖBERG Kaj8A7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit HerrarSes. 1
SMEDMAN Mikael7C7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
SVAHN Peter5A7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKLongbow Elit HerrarSes. 1
SVENSSON Kevin14A7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
SVENSSON Stig6A7934 - SKÖVDE BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 1
SÄNDARE SVENSSON Samuel13B7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarSes. 1
T
TERNING Lena10C7928 - BORÅS BSInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 1
W
WARG Andreas11A2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Elit HerrarSes. 1
WARG Emilia15B2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerSes. 1
WENDIN Olivia4C2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter