Höstrusket 2021
Höstrusket 2021
BS GRÄSTORP (BSG)
Grästorp, Bollhallen på Nya Centralskolan, 17 Oct 2021
Höstrusket 2021
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
BCD - Barebow Cadet 13 Damer
WARG Emilia2797 - LINDOME BKSes. 115B
BILLSTRÖM Tindra7836 - BS KUNGSBACKASes. 115A
BCH - Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar
SVENSSON Kevin7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKSes. 114A
SÄNDARE SVENSSON Samuel7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKSes. 113B
ODELHOLT Simon7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKSes. 113A
BED - Barebow Elit Damer
PALM Margaretha7828 - ANGEREDS BSSes. 111D
ANDERSSON Erika7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKSes. 17B
NESS Josefin7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKSes. 14B
HANSSON Ann7928 - BORÅS BSSes. 19C
MODIGS PYLS Carina7931 - BS GRÄSTORPSes. 112C
BRANDT Elvira7934 - SKÖVDE BSKSes. 13D
ALMQVIST Sanna7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKSes. 13C
BEH - Barebow Elit Herrar
AXELSSON Marcus2797 - LINDOME BKSes. 13A
WARG Andreas2797 - LINDOME BKSes. 111A
JONSSON Claes7928 - BORÅS BSSes. 19A
BJD - Barebow Junior 16 Damer
WENDIN Olivia2797 - LINDOME BKSes. 14C
OTTOSSON Tilde40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 19D
BKD - Barebow Knatte 10 Damer
BERG Elvira7926 - ALINGSÅS BKSes. 113D
BKH - Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar
DYMÉN Loke7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKSes. 114D
BMH - Barebow Master 50 Herrar
ARVIDSSON Henry7931 - BS GRÄSTORPSes. 112A
KÖÖHLER Magnus7931 - BS GRÄSTORPSes. 111C
SMEDMAN Mikael7931 - BS GRÄSTORPSes. 17C
BVH - Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar
DANIELSSON Kent7926 - ALINGSÅS BKSes. 17A
SJÖBERG Gert7926 - ALINGSÅS BKSes. 14D
CCH - Compound Cadet 13 Herrar
BERGHOLTZ Didrik7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKSes. 115C
CED - Compound Elit Damer
LARSSON Elisabet2797 - LINDOME BKSes. 12C
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar
ISAKSSON Kristian2797 - LINDOME BKSes. 12A
PEARSON Anders7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKSes. 11C
HANSSON Stefan7829 - BS GOTHIASes. 11A
HELLSTRÖM Tobias7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBSes. 11D
JOHANSSON Klas7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKSes. 11B
IEH - Instinctive Elit Herrar
JAKOBSSON Anders7828 - ANGEREDS BSSes. 15D
NESS Jody7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKSes. 15C
TERNING Lena7928 - BORÅS BSSes. 110C
SVENSSON Stig7934 - SKÖVDE BSKSes. 16A
IMH - Instinctive Master 50 Herrar
GUSTAFSSON Ola7934 - SKÖVDE BSKSes. 110D
LEH - Longbow Elit Herrar
BERGQVIST Magnus7928 - BORÅS BSSes. 16C
SVAHN Peter7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKSes. 15A
LVH - Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar
BERGGREN Göte7931 - BS GRÄSTORPSes. 16D
RCH - Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar
NESS Elias7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKSes. 114B
REH - Recurve Elit Herrar
DYMÉN Fredrik7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSKSes. 12B
BUDE Holger7926 - ALINGSÅS BKSes. 17D
EDVARDSSON Mikael7926 - ALINGSÅS BKSes. 110A
SANDBERG Tobias7926 - ALINGSÅS BKSes. 18C
SJÖBERG Kaj7926 - ALINGSÅS BKSes. 18A
RJD - Recurve Junior 16 Damer
CARLSSON Alva40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFSes. 18D
HALLIN Elvira7931 - BS GRÄSTORPSes. 111B
LU PYLS Qingmei7931 - BS GRÄSTORPSes. 18B
RKH - Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar
EDVARDSSON Arvid7926 - ALINGSÅS BKSes. 114C
RMH - Recurve Master 50 Herrar
KARLSSON Håkan7926 - ALINGSÅS BKSes. 12D
LARSSON Peter7926 - ALINGSÅS BKSes. 14A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter