Cali Valle 2021 Pan American Junior Games
Cali Valle 2021 Pan American Junior Games
World Archery Americas (WAAm)
Cali (COL), 25-28 Nov 2021
Cali Valle 2021 Pan American Junior Games
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABALDE VILLAROEL Gabriella15ACHI - CHILERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ACEVEDO Carlos Jaynsquel9APUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ALCAINO JACOB Giulia Izabella30BBRA - BRAZILCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ALMERON MORENO Genesis Lairet19AVEN - VENEZUELARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
B
BARRIA Astrid33APAN - PANAMACompound Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco25BPAN - PANAMACompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
C
CANEVARO GUEVARA Valeria Estefanía33BPER - PERUCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CAROZZA Maria Victoria18AARG - ARGENTINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CHARRIS URECHE Frankil Alberto8BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CONTRERAS Agustin2BCHI - CHILERecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CORADO Paola31BESA - EL SALVADORCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CORDOVA PARALES Marie21BECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CORTEZ Marcela21AESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
COWLES Trenton4BUSA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
COX Madison29BUSA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
D
D'AMOUR Nicholas11AISV - VIRGIN ISLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus5ABRA - BRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
E
ENRIQUEZ Nancy23AGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ESTEVEZ SALAZAR Melanie22BECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
F
FLORES Jesus3AMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
FREDERICK Cole28AUSA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
G
GALLO Juan Roberto10BARG - ARGENTINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
GARCIA Sebastian26AMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo24BCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
GONZALEZ VARGAS Brandon28BCRC - COSTA RICACompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
GUERRERO Javier6BGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
H
HERMOZA PORTUGAL Gianella Denisse18BPER - PERURecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
HERNANDEZ BLANCO Judith13BCRC - COSTA RICARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
I
IGLESIAS Gabriel3BCHI - CHILERecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
INFANTE PÉREZ Agustín29ACHI - CHILECompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
J
JEREZ Stefany20BDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
JIMENEZ Heriberto10ADOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
JIMENEZ MUSTAFA Ruben26BDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
K
KAUFHOLD Casey17AUSA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
L
LICEA Akshara15BMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
LÓPEZ VILLA Bruno Alejandro6APER - PERURecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
M
MERCADO Kevin11BESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
MOLINA Juan Jose9BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
MUÑOZ Adrian8APUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
N
NOGUEIRA CAMPOS GUIMARAES Gabriel27ABRA - BRAZILCompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
O
OH Joonsuh5BUSA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
OLEAS RODRIGUEZ Mateo Sebastian27BECU - ECUADORCompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ORTIZ Santa19BDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
P
PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila22ABOL - BOLIVIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
PAREDES Yailin20ACUB - CUBARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
Q
QUINTANILHIA PACHECO GOMES Matheus4ABRA - BRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
QUINTERO Dafne32BMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
R
RAMOS Ismarlyn31ADOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
RIVAS Gerardo25AESA - EL SALVADORCompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
RIVERA AYALA Alondra23BPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
RIVERA Diego24APUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ROBERTS Jaydon1ABER - BERMUDARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
RODRIGO Blanca32AECU - ECUADORCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carlos7ACRC - COSTA RICARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
S
SABIDO GONZALEZ Omar1BCUB - CUBARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
SASAI Gabrielle16AUSA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza17BBRA - BRAZILRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
SUÁREZ Maria Valentina30ACOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
T
TEODORO POPPERL Ana Carolina16BBRA - BRAZILRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
V
VACA Carlos2AMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
VÁZQUEZ Valentina14BMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
VIVAS SANCHEZ Luis Edgardo7BVEN - VENEZUELARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
Y
YEPES PEREZ Valeria13ACOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
Z
ZULUAGA ROBLES Allyx Jhobana14ACOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter