Cali Valle 2021 Pan American Junior Games
Cali Valle 2021 Pan American Junior Games
World Archery Americas (WAAm)
Cali (COL), 25-28 Nov 2021
Cali Valle 2021 Pan American Junior Games
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RJM  Recurve Junior Men
ARG - ARGENTINA
10B GALLO Juan RobertoQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
BER - BERMUDA
1A ROBERTS JaydonQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
BRA - BRAZIL
5A DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA MateusQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
4A QUINTANILHIA PACHECO GOMES MatheusQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CHI - CHILE
2B CONTRERAS AgustinQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
3B IGLESIAS GabrielQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
COL - COLOMBIA
8B CHARRIS URECHE Frankil AlbertoQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
9B MOLINA Juan JoseQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CRC - COSTA RICA
7A RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ CarlosQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CUB - CUBA
1B SABIDO GONZALEZ OmarQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
DOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
10A JIMENEZ HeribertoQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ESA - EL SALVADOR
11B MERCADO KevinQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
GUA - GUATEMALA
6B GUERRERO JavierQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS
11A D'AMOUR NicholasQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
MEX - MEXICO
3A FLORES JesusQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
2A VACA CarlosQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
PER - PERU
6A LÓPEZ VILLA Bruno AlejandroQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
PUR - PUERTO RICO
9A ACEVEDO Carlos JaynsquelQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
8A MUÑOZ AdrianQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
USA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
4B COWLES TrentonQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
5B OH JoonsuhQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
VEN - VENEZUELA
7B VIVAS SANCHEZ Luis EdgardoQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
RJW  Recurve Junior Women
ARG - ARGENTINA
18A CAROZZA Maria VictoriaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
BOL - BOLIVIA
22A PAREDES CACHI Mayte CamilaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
BRA - BRAZIL
17B SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana LuizaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
16B TEODORO POPPERL Ana CarolinaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CHI - CHILE
15A ABALDE VILLAROEL GabriellaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
COL - COLOMBIA
13A YEPES PEREZ ValeriaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
14A ZULUAGA ROBLES Allyx JhobanaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CRC - COSTA RICA
13B HERNANDEZ BLANCO JudithQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CUB - CUBA
20A PAREDES YailinQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
DOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
20B JEREZ StefanyQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
19B ORTIZ SantaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ECU - ECUADOR
21B CORDOVA PARALES MarieQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
22B ESTEVEZ SALAZAR MelanieQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ESA - EL SALVADOR
21A CORTEZ MarcelaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
GUA - GUATEMALA
23A ENRIQUEZ NancyQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
MEX - MEXICO
15B LICEA AksharaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
14B VÁZQUEZ ValentinaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
PER - PERU
18B HERMOZA PORTUGAL Gianella DenisseQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
PUR - PUERTO RICO
23B RIVERA AYALA AlondraQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
USA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
17A KAUFHOLD CaseyQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
16A SASAI GabrielleQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
VEN - VENEZUELA
19A ALMERON MORENO Genesis LairetQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CJM  Compound Junior Men
BRA - BRAZIL
27A NOGUEIRA CAMPOS GUIMARAES GabrielQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CHI - CHILE
29A INFANTE PÉREZ AgustínQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
COL - COLOMBIA
24B GOMEZ ZULUAGA PabloQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CRC - COSTA RICA
28B GONZALEZ VARGAS BrandonQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
DOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
26B JIMENEZ MUSTAFA RubenQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ECU - ECUADOR
27B OLEAS RODRIGUEZ Mateo SebastianQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ESA - EL SALVADOR
25A RIVAS GerardoQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
MEX - MEXICO
26A GARCIA SebastianQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
PAN - PANAMA
25B BARSALLO MORENO Edgar FranciscoQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
PUR - PUERTO RICO
24A RIVERA DiegoQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
USA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
28A FREDERICK ColeQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
CJW  Compound Junior Women
BRA - BRAZIL
30B ALCAINO JACOB Giulia IzabellaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
COL - COLOMBIA
30A SUÁREZ Maria ValentinaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
DOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
31A RAMOS IsmarlynQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ECU - ECUADOR
32A RODRIGO BlancaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
ESA - EL SALVADOR
31B CORADO PaolaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
MEX - MEXICO
32B QUINTERO DafneQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
PAN - PANAMA
33A BARRIA AstridQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
PER - PERU
33B CANEVARO GUEVARA Valeria EstefaníaQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)
USA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
29B COX MadisonQualification Round RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW (A/B 2 lines)

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter