KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AKHARISMA ZAHIRA KEISHA PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Women
1BDZAKIYYAH ZAHWA ZHAFIRAH FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Women
1CNABILA SALMA ELIFA MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Women
1DTYARRA ALEA PUTRI PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U12 Women
2AERRI KEISYARANI PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Women
2BAMIRAH IDRIANI ZAHRA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Women
2CQOTRUNNADA AURYN ZAHWA ATTAQY MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Women
2DAKIFA NAILA ARDANI PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U12 Women
3ANAJWA TRINITA AZ ZAHRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Women
3BNADIA AS SAFA NOOR ILMI FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Women
3CAYUDYA PUSPA KARTIKA MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Women
3DGUSTI SHAFIYYA QATHRUNNADA PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U12 Women
4AMAHASMARA LITUHAYU SETYOBUDI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Women
4BTANAYA RESWARA PUTRI FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Women
4CCLEVERA RAMADHANISA GUSTAMA MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Women
4DALETA VHALEANDRA SETIAWAN PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U12 Women
5AARA ALIVIA KHRISTANTO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Women
5BRATIH KIRANA PRASTIYANINGRUM FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Women
5CAINA HASYA ZAFARANI SALSABILA MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Women
5DZERLINA HUSNA FIKRATUHA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U12 Women
6AHANINDYA NOOR YASMIN PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Women
6BNAILAH SEKAR RAINANINGSIH ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
6CMACHIKA AYUMI PASAUREEN MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Women
6DALFAINA ZHIA RAHMATIKA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U12 Women
7AALLYSHA TABINA AAFIA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Women
7BFATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
7CNADHIRA SYIFA'U ADZKIYA MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Women
7DARUNA HASNA PUTRI SUGIHARTO FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U12 Women
8AFARAHDINA PUTRI DARMAWAN FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITANasional U12 Women
8BSHAFIRA NURIN NAJWA ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
8CSYAFA ZAKI AHNAF ANNAFI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Women
8DSELMA ALIFIA KIRANI FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U12 Women
9AKHATRIN SURYA CAHYANING FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITANasional U12 Women
9BDIHLAH NAFISAH NIZAM FACD - FAST ARCHERY CLUB DJOMBANGNasional U12 Women
9CKHEISYA ALMAQHVIRA RURI PUTRI LSAS - LHSASNasional U12 Women
9DKIRANI SITI SAKINAH FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U12 Women
10ANAYYARA KAREN PRAMESTY LSAS - LHSASNasional U12 Women
10BLIZIKRILLAH AURIN PUTRI MAHARA FACD - FAST ARCHERY CLUB DJOMBANGNasional U12 Women
10CAULIA ITHRUM RAHMAWATI FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITANasional U12 Women
10DALZALILA VANIA SANTOSO FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U12 Women
11ACARISSA FULLA ANDATA LSAS - LHSASNasional U12 Women
11BKAISAH NURINA WIRACETTA FACD - FAST ARCHERY CLUB DJOMBANGNasional U12 Women
11CNASYA YOSY PUTRI PBWI - PERPANI BANYUWANGINasional U12 Women
11DCHAYLLA NEYSA CHARLY A PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANNasional U12 Women
12AQORINA Q SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENNasional U12 Women
12BSOFIA YASMINA NADAA KAMILITYA ABMD - ARCHERY BUDI MULIA DUANasional U12 Women
12CKAYAS RUFAIDAH PBWI - PERPANI BANYUWANGINasional U12 Women
12DMAUDY ALIA SHOFIYANTI S PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANNasional U12 Women
13ANAMIRA KHANZA MUFIDAH SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENNasional U12 Women
13BTIA NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYNasional U12 Women
13DPUTRI FERNANDA DIANTI RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLUNasional U12 Women
14AFARAHDINA SELSI ALIFIA FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Women
14BCHALISTA INDHIRA JUSTICIA FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERNasional U12 Women
14CGHAZIYAH SAVANA AZZAHRA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Women
15AJOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
15BSULTAN FARABI HABIBULLAH PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U12 Men
15CARVIEKY MAHESWARA PUTRA SETIAD FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U12 Men
15DWHILDAN RISQI NUGRAHA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Men
16AKOBET BRILIANANDA ANTARIKSA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
16BARKANANTA IRZALDI SETIA PUTRA PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U12 Men
16CYUUKI RADITYA SUNARTO FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U12 Men
16DEVAN ARKA FAUZAN FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Men
17ASATRIO NURDAFA PRISMADWIPA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
17BAHMAD MARVEL WIDYAARTHA PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U12 Men
17CDEVON ALBARADIFA NAGATA FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U12 Men
17DMUHAMMAD FAHRI RAMADHAN FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Men
18AHAIDAR AZZAMI AL MUFID PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
18BRAFIF ARYA MAULANA PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U12 Men
18CMUHAMAD NIZAM SYAUQI FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U12 Men
18DMUHAMMAD RASYAA NIZAM DAJ FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Men
19AALFIAN RIZQIE PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
19BGUSTI MUHAMMAD ALI PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U12 Men
19CBHIMASENA SATYANANDA FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U12 Men
19DM. ILHAM ASYRAF NAUF FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Men
20AZAFFI YAFA WIJAYA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
20BSAKTIAWAN PUTRA YUSANDI PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U12 Men
20CRAFA'I ABE MOCHAMMAD FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U12 Men
20DANDRA IZZA ROSHADA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U12 Men
21AHAMMAM PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
21BMUHAMMAD YUSUF KUNCORO MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Men
21CALHAZIQ FAEYZA HANUF FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U12 Men
21DMUHAMMAD FAEYZA AMANI FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITANasional U12 Men
22AMUHAMMAD FATKHAN ALBARAK PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
22BMUHAMMAD RAISYA NUR RADITYA MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Men
22CYERIS NUFAIL FEBRIANSYAH FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U12 Men
22DMUHAMMAD RAFA KURNIAWAN FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITANasional U12 Men
23ANABIL RAFA DHARMA SAPUTRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
23BMUHAMMAD DAFI ILHAM AL TAQI MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Men
23CRIFQI ALTAFIDELIO HARBY FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U12 Men
23DHAYFA WLADISLAV ZURAFA SYAH RI FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITANasional U12 Men
24AFAHIM HAYKAL ATAKA IRSYADIEN G PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
24BMUHAMMAD ICHSAN TRISNACAHYA MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Men
24CELDHIYAA' SAPTAPRABASWARA S. FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U12 Men
24DAFKAR MUMTAZ AHMAD FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITANasional U12 Men
25AFURQON HABIBI HIBATULLOH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
25BMIRACLE ADAM TIRTA LAKSANA MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Men
25CFAIZ KAMAL ARRAFI FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U12 Men
25DSHAMAN ARUNDAYA NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
26AMUHAMMAD AMMAR THO'ATALLAH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
26BARSAD KENZIE PRAMAGITA WIJONAR MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U12 Men
26CDISTYAN FERDLIANSYAH PRADHANA FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U12 Men
26DRADITH NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
27AMOHAMMAD HALILINTAR B PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
27BEMIRSYAHRIAN NASRULLAH Y FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional U12 Men
27CAZZAM BRITANTO ADI KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARNasional U12 Men
27DVINCENT IMMANUEL NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
28AIBRA WIJAYA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U12 Men
28BSANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional U12 Men
28CRAFAT QUDWAH ILHAM KUSUMA KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARNasional U12 Men
28DDEEDAT NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYNasional U12 Men
29AAFFAN MAULANA SHOBIRIN FHDBT - FAST HARDHA DHEDHALINasional U12 Men
29BAMAR SHAREEV FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional U12 Men
29CDIGJAYA SADDAM PRATAMA HERMANT KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARNasional U12 Men
29DDEVANO VASTRIZHA PUTRA LSAS - LHSASNasional U12 Men
30ANAFIS SAKHI YASSAR FHDBT - FAST HARDHA DHEDHALINasional U12 Men
30BKAFA BILLAH ALUMM - PESANTREN AL-UMM MALANGNasional U12 Men
30CGALEN HADYAN ADIYATMA KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARNasional U12 Men
30DABY REZKY VANO BUCHORY LSAS - LHSASNasional U12 Men
31AOKTIKA KIRAM MUBAROK FHDBT - FAST HARDHA DHEDHALINasional U12 Men
31BIYAS ZULKARNAIN ARROYAAN ALUMM - PESANTREN AL-UMM MALANGNasional U12 Men
31CNEVANT PRAMATYA GITYASPUTRA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U12 Men
31DFATHIYA PRABA WISTARA SAHB - SAHB ARCHERY CLUB BANJARBARUNasional U12 Men
32AGYANESHWAR PUTRA AJGA PRAYITNO PKBB - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG BARATNasional U12 Men
32BFAIZ ABDILLAH HAMMAM FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
32CHAMDAN SYAKIRIN ELHAQ FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U12 Men
33AMUSTOFA FAHIM AZMI FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERNasional U12 Men
33BHANIIF MUBARAK ABDURRAHMAN ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U12 Men
34AARIN TUNGGA DEWI PUTRI NAGARA FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERCompound U12 Women
34BCALISTA NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYCompound U12 Women
34CZILVANNA CHELSEA EFFANINDYA FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound U12 Women
35ANAELA QORRY AENA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound U12 Women
35BAFRINA RAHMASITA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGCompound U12 Women
36ARAYNORA IZZAN DISMA AUDRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGCompound U12 Men
36BKOMANG ADI WIRYAWAN FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound U12 Men
36CDAVID UTOMO LSAS - LHSASCompound U12 Men
36DAMMAR GHONIMUL ISLAM ZKT - ZENITH KALTIMCompound U12 Men
37AADHYMAS YUDHISTIRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGCompound U12 Men
37BADYA RAKHA KHENSIE ATHALA S FWJY - FAST WIJAYACompound U12 Men
37CHAIKAL HAQI NUGROHO LSAS - LHSASCompound U12 Men
37DZAHIDAN MAHIRA PUTRA HERU RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLUCompound U12 Men
38AM. LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGCompound U12 Men
38BPANJI ISLAMI FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERCompound U12 Men
38CPUTRA ARCELINO LSAS - LHSASCompound U12 Men
38DASKA NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYCompound U12 Men
39ANAWWAF ACHMAD ZAKY ALUMM - PESANTREN AL-UMM MALANGCompound U12 Men
39CHILMIY HAANI PUSPITO PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGCompound U12 Men
40ADOWINA LAYANAQILA NURJANA FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRIRecurve U15 Women
40BREFALINA AZAHRA FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve U15 Women
40CPRADNYA ANGGARDINI PARAMITHA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve U15 Women
40DTATA LINTANG KIRANA PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANRecurve U15 Women
41AASSYIFA FARA DIBA FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRIRecurve U15 Women
41BAISHA SYAHDA APSARI W FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve U15 Women
41CFAHMA ZEINADINE TAHTA GUNAWAN PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve U15 Women
41DMAYLIDYA KHOIRUNNISA' SUKIONO PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANRecurve U15 Women
42ANIBRAS NADA NABILA HASSANNOESI FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRIRecurve U15 Women
42BLINTANG MAGANI PUTRI FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve U15 Women
42CIZZATA MAZIE PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve U15 Women
43ACHIKA NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYRecurve U15 Women
43BERSA NAURA SHABRINA ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve U15 Women
Session 2
1ADEAFH AZALIA Z FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Women
1BSALWA FADIA NUR AZIZAH MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U15 Women
1CSABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional U15 Women
1DFLAVIE AISHA WAHIDA PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U15 Women
2APUTRI SYABRINA AYU FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Women
2BMARITZA NINDYA PUTRI MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U15 Women
2CMARIA INTAN NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional U15 Women
2DNABILA KAISA PUTRI DHARMASARI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U15 Women
3AALYA SABRINA RAMADHANI FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Women
3BSHOFI WIDHYANA NUFAISAH MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U15 Women
3CMELLISA NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional U15 Women
3DRAISYA HANIFA ELMAIRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U15 Women
4BNABILLA DIARA PERMATA MADIUN - PERPANI KOTA MADIUNNasional U15 Women
4CRR. GLADYS NADYA AULIYAA ZORAY NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional U15 Women
4DHURINA FAZA KHOFIYYAH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U15 Women
5AGITA AYU DWI C FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Women
5BAMIRAH ALIYAH MOLA NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional U15 Women
5CSHAFIRA ADELIA WIBISONO NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional U15 Women
5DZILDA AL KINDI FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U15 Women
6ASILVIA ANGGI RESIPRASANTO FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Women
6BAULIA SYARIFA AZZAHRA NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional U15 Women
6CGHEA IGNACIA PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U15 Women
6DFELICITA ELLIS RUSMAWATI FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U15 Women
7AKHALEELA ATHYYADIYANTI AZZAHRA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Women
7BALMAYRA NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional U15 Women
7CAMIRAH LUTHFIAH SALSABILA PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U15 Women
7DAZKIA AR RAZI FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U15 Women
8APUAN AULIA RAYA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Women
8BFATHIA CAMILLA HASNY NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional U15 Women
8CNADYA TSABITAH ARDINI PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional U15 Women
8DSABRINA FITRI CHAIRUNNISA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U15 Women
9ANAILA IKHDAH SUFNI FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Women
9BNYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional U15 Women
9CKAYANA HAYU WIDYADHANA FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U15 Women
9DANAYA FRISTIANA NUGROHO FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U15 Women
10AANNISA WIDYA L FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Women
10BANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional U15 Women
10CELFREDA AZALIA WIDYADHANA FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U15 Women
10DAYUNZA ATHARANIA IZZATI FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U15 Women
11ACHERRIS ALMIRA HARDIAN FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Women
11BSAPHIRA RIZQI HANDAYANI FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional U15 Women
11CBINAR LUHIJCAH LOHJINAWI FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U15 Women
11DANINDYA PANDU K FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERNasional U15 Women
12AAZWA SAFRINA PUTRI ALMAQVIRAH KAC - KAHAYAN ARCHERY CLUB KALTENGNasional U15 Women
12BQORINA Q SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENNasional U15 Women
12CMARIYAH ROSYID FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
13AKIREINA FIDELYA PUTRI KAC - KAHAYAN ARCHERY CLUB KALTENGNasional U15 Women
13BNAMIRA KHANZA MUFIDAH SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENNasional U15 Women
13CNABILAH AMALIA PUTRI FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
13DANINDHITA MARSHA P FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERNasional U15 Women
14AARDELIA RISMA ANDINI PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANNasional U15 Women
14BSABRINA DINAVIA BILQIS FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITANasional U15 Women
14CJACQUELLINE RAISA AQIILAH BASN LSAS - LHSASNasional U15 Women
14DRATIH ADININGTYAS NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYNasional U15 Women
15AI GUSTI AYU SITA LAKSMI PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANNasional U15 Women
15CFATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
15DGESTYA AYUNING TYAS KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARNasional U15 Women
16AABRILA ZAHRA MAULIDA PBWI - PERPANI BANYUWANGINasional U15 Women
16BRAIHANNA ZHAFIRA PUTRI PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Women
16DRIFQY NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional U15 Men
17ABHAGASKORO BRILLIANT WIJAYA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U15 Men
17BRADHITYA ARYA PUTRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U15 Men
17CAKMAL HABIBURROHIM FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Men
17DEFAN FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
18ARAFIIF CESARE AL QUNABI FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U15 Men
18BBIMA SABBICHANTORO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U15 Men
18CRAKHA ARDIS ANDROMEDA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Men
18DAFZAAL FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
19AKHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U15 Men
19BKAESTU MANGKU LUHUR PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U15 Men
19CRICO NOVIAN AL-HUSNI FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Men
19DHUMAIDI FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
20AILHAM NAJAHA AULADI FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U15 Men
20BARSYADANI ALFANNAJAH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U15 Men
20CMUHAMMAD ZAYDAN AL FATH FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Men
20DALFAHRI SYA'BANA KHUDORIZKI FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
21AFAZLE MAWLA AKBAR FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U15 Men
21BDZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional U15 Men
21CKR. RAIHAN NARANTAKA ALIEF FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Men
21DZYRA AINAN ZACHRI FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYNasional U15 Men
22AFADHIL FIRNAS DERMAWAN FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional U15 Men
22BTEGUS SYAIFULLAH AKBAR FHSTB - FAST HARBERS SITUBONDONasional U15 Men
22CMAULANA CAESARIO SETYARI IHSAN FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional U15 Men
22DI PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYNasional U15 Men
23ADEFA SYAHITA NURHANA FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U15 Men
23BFERNANDA ARIN P FHSTB - FAST HARBERS SITUBONDONasional U15 Men
23CADITYA WAHYU DWIKI R NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYNasional U15 Men
23DMATTHEW EPHATA SUDYANTO FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYNasional U15 Men
24ATHAQIF HARIS AR RAFIE FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U15 Men
24BZAIDAN ASBATH ALI A FHSTB - FAST HARBERS SITUBONDONasional U15 Men
24CGAVRA NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYNasional U15 Men
24DRAIHAN AHMAD HIDAYATULLAH PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANNasional U15 Men
25ARAVADO MEGAN AUFAA FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional U15 Men
25BABDULLOH KHUZAIMAH FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional U15 Men
25CRAFIF RAJIL M FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERNasional U15 Men
25DRIZKY EVENY WISNU WIJAYA PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANNasional U15 Men
26AKENZABILLAH GALIH FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERNasional U15 Men
26BSEPTIAN RAMADHAN PUTRA PRATAMA FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITANasional U15 Men
26CSANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional U15 Men
26DYASA ADYATMA PURWADI FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional U15 Men
27AHASBI ELISHA FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERNasional U15 Men
27BBIMA NABIL ABIDAN SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENNasional U15 Men
27CRAKHA RAMADHAN PUTRA PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBNasional U15 Men
27DM. RAFI FARIEL HERMAWAN ALUMM - PESANTREN AL-UMM MALANGNasional U15 Men
28ABIMA SATRIA WIBAWA PBWI - PERPANI BANYUWANGINasional U15 Men
28BNAFTALI KARNALIM LSAS - LHSASNasional U15 Men
28CAKMAL TAUFIQQURAHMAN PKBB - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG BARATNasional U15 Men
28DM. ZAHRUNA ARBI MUTTAQI AMIN KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARNasional U15 Men
29AATHAYA ALEZA SRI WARDHANA FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound U15 Women
29BHILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBCompound U15 Women
29CHANA SEKAR FATIN PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBCompound U15 Women
29DVICTORIA AUDREY PUTRI PASIAH RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLUCompound U15 Women
30AFAIRUZ VEGA DINUTYA FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound U15 Women
30BAMANDA FARRAS AZZAHRA ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBCompound U15 Women
30CVIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBCompound U15 Women
30DNAJMIRA FARRAS PARAMUDYA RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLUCompound U15 Women
31ANAZWA SAPTASASI PENANGGUNGAN FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound U15 Women
31BFARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBCompound U15 Women
31CMAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBCompound U15 Women
31DCINDY AISYAH SUGENG RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLUCompound U15 Women
32ATHAHARA JUNEVA PERTIWI FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound U15 Women
32BWINONA LUVENA KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARCompound U15 Women
32CSHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound U15 Women
32DANGGUN NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYCompound U15 Women
33ALATIFAH AZZAHRA SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENCompound U15 Women
33BKHALISA NAZANINF.Z FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERCompound U15 Women
33CDINAR NUR TANKINASIH FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound U15 Women
33DFIRDA AROFATIN FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound U15 Women
34AFIRSTALITHA KYLA WIDAPUTRI JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound U15 Women
34BANASTASYA PERMATA A PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANCompound U15 Women
34CNAELA QORRY AENA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound U15 Women
34DFRAYA FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBCompound U15 Women
35AM. AIRELL HIGASHI TRADANI FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound U15 Men
35BAMMAR GHONIMUL ISLAM ZKT - ZENITH KALTIMCompound U15 Men
35CRAYNAR CALYA HANANIA FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRICompound U15 Men
35DABDUL RAFFI NUR WAHYUDI KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARCompound U15 Men
36ADIAN NUGROHO PUTRA FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound U15 Men
36BROJI YAHYA AYYASY ZKT - ZENITH KALTIMCompound U15 Men
36CALI FIKRI MUWAFFAQ FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRICompound U15 Men
36DAQILA YUSUF KAFKA KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARCompound U15 Men
37AEMMANUEL LEONARD SUBAGYO FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound U15 Men
37BATHARI YAZDAN SYAFARDHA ZKT - ZENITH KALTIMCompound U15 Men
37CACHMAD BURHANUDDIN CPD FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRICompound U15 Men
37DAL BIRRU FAROUQ FAKHRUDIN FWJY - FAST WIJAYACompound U15 Men
38ADELVAN MUHAMMAD FASYAH FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYCompound U15 Men
38BGILANG AJI JAYAWARDHANA ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBCompound U15 Men
38CDEWA DANA RAFIF KTKDR - PENGKOT KEDIRI JTMCompound U15 Men
38DKIFALAH AL-'AUZAI ICHLAS ALUMM - PESANTREN AL-UMM MALANGCompound U15 Men
39AACHMAD SHOFI SEPTIAWAN PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANCompound U15 Men
39BPARSA FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBCompound U15 Men
39CMOCH. RIVALDO ILHAMNI GEOFFANI FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound U15 Men
39DBIMA TRI RAHMANTO RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLUCompound U15 Men
40AAHMAD RAIHAN FARAS PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve U15 Men
40BABIYAS PASHA FAUZI FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve U15 Men
40CMUHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKY FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve U15 Men
40DBA'ASITH DZAKI H NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYRecurve U15 Men
41AFAHRY ARDHIAN SYAIFULLOH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve U15 Men
41BARDAFA RIDHO ARASYI RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLURecurve U15 Men
41CNAUFAL FARUQ ALDILA FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve U15 Men
42ANAUFAL FAADHILAH AKMAL PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve U15 Men
42CSULTAN FLAMBO ALBANA FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve U15 Men
Session 3
1AAMANDA CARISSA NURSHANTY FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Women
1BSAPHIRA RIZQI HANDAYANI FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional Women
1CHEAVENLY LAURA RAMADHANI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional Women
1DJIHAN MAULIDYA LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGNasional Women
2AATHAYA KHALISHAH CAHYONO FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Women
2BNYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional Women
2CSANANDRA ENGGI CANTIKA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional Women
2DLOVANY MARCHELIA SHAFIRA ROSSA LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGNasional Women
3AAYU MARETA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Women
3BNAVILA FIRZA APRILIA LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGNasional Women
3CANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional Women
3CSUCI MARTA DEWI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional Women
4AGALUH HASANIA ROSTA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Women
4BDARA SAGITA DEWI FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional Women
4CLINTANG YAZA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional Women
4DSALSABILAH LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGNasional Women
5AGITA AYU DWI C FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Women
5BSABRINA ANANDA RFP FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional Women
5CYUKE WAHYU NOVITASARI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional Women
5DNAURA RAHMA IZZATI LSAS - LHSASNasional Women
6AAMEILIA KUSUMAWARDANI FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Women
6BAULIA NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional Women
6CDILA APRILIANA RAHMA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional Women
6DTRI INDAH PERMATASARI LSAS - LHSASNasional Women
7ALUVEIRA VANIA PUTRI FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Women
7BFATHIA CAMILLA HASNY NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional Women
7CZAIN NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional Women
7DRANIAH AURELIA PUTRI LSAS - LHSASNasional Women
8AJANELINDA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Women
8BRATIH ADININGTYAS NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional Women
8CBABY NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional Women
8DFEBRIANISA ASTI S SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENNasional Women
9ANATHANIELA HONEY PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional Women
9BRAIHANA ZHAFIRA PUTRI PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBNasional Women
9CSABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional Women
9DKINANTI PITANING ASIH SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENNasional Women
10AGHEA MANAYRA HARIRI PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional Women
10BANDARA NASYA CAHYANOVA PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBNasional Women
10CNIBRAS NADA NABILA HASSANNOESI FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional Women
10DWANDA SULANDARI SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENNasional Women
11AKEIZA AZ ZAHRA NAFSIA ARDANI PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional Women
11BKIREINA FIDELYA PUTRI KAC - KAHAYAN ARCHERY CLUB KALTENGNasional Women
11CASSYIFA FARA DIBA FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRINasional Women
11DANNISA AZAHRA YULISTIONO TAC - TUBAN ARCHERY CLUBNasional Women
12AGESTYA AYUNING TYAS KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARNasional Women
12BAZWA SAFRINA PUTRI ALMAQVIRAH KAC - KAHAYAN ARCHERY CLUB KALTENGNasional Women
12COKTAVIA IKA WATI FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional Women
12DNI LUH EKA PEBRIYANTI FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYNasional Women
13AROSIDA AULIA UNAIR - UKM PANAHAN UNAIRNasional Women
13BRULI NABILASARI NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional Women
13CFAIRUZ NURUL CAESSA PKM - PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional Women
14ARAQIQA NAIFAH IZZAH PRO - PRO ARCHERYNasional Women
14BNAELA RAMADHAN FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERNasional Women
14CRULI NABILASARI NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYNasional Women
15AREZZA NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional Men
15BMUHAMMAD SEPTIAN YUDHA PRAWIRA PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANNasional Men
15CKIKI ANGGA PRADANA NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional Men
15DR. RIFKY GAENAYAEL FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Men
16AIMAM MAULANA IBRAHIM NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional Men
16BANANDA FAIRUZ IZDIHAR R PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANNasional Men
16CSEPTIAN RAMADHAN P P FSPA - FAST SATRIA PANDHITANasional Men
16DEDWIN DIANANTA PRAMANA FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Men
17AASEH PRATIKNO NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional Men
17BAHMAD ZIDAN ANFAA PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANNasional Men
17CALVIAN NUR FAUZI NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional Men
17DTOMSON PRAJITNO JUNIOR W FSBY - FAST SURABAYANasional Men
18AZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQIQI NAVAL A - NAVAL ANasional Men
18BAPRILIO FIROS NUGROHO PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANNasional Men
18CALIF R. NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional Men
18DWAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGNasional Men
19ASANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional Men
19BRIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional Men
19CMARCELINO ATTAKA FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional Men
19DALFIN FAISUKI FAHMI LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGNasional Men
20AMUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGNasional Men
20BKHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional Men
20CABDULLOH KHUZAIMAH FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional Men
20CWILDAN FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional Men
21AABDURROHIM FTLBP - FAST TJAKRABAJA LNALBATUPORRONNasional Men
21BILHAM NAJAHA AULADI FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWINasional Men
21CBUMI FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBNasional Men
21DRIZKY INDRAFATA ULINNUHA SANTO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional Men
22AHILMY AIMAN NAFI' PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional Men
22BI KADEK RIZKI JULIANA PUTRA FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYNasional Men
22CJEVALDO PEDRO REYABEL TAC - TUBAN ARCHERY CLUBNasional Men
22DDZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional Men
23AHESSEL TRIGANSAR SILICA PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional Men
23BI PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYNasional Men
23CDAIM DZIKRUL HAKIM TAC - TUBAN ARCHERY CLUBNasional Men
23DMUHAMAD LATIF FAIQUL ABRORI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGNasional Men
24AEFRAIM KEVIN PUTERA PRATAMA PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGNasional Men
24BRAKHA RAMADHAN PUTRA PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBNasional Men
24CRADITYA KUSTRIA DEWA TAC - TUBAN ARCHERY CLUBNasional Men
24DAURICKO SEPTA HELLIANSYAH FWJY - FAST WIJAYANasional Men
25ANAUFAL RAFI’ SUBROTO KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARNasional Men
25BRIFQY NAVAL B - NAVAL BNasional Men
25CARKIAN FAJRUN'AIM PRO - PRO ARCHERYNasional Men
Session 4
1AAULIA NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Women
1BBINTI NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Women
1CAMRIANI NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Women
1DSUZANNE TALARMIN DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Women
2ARIZZA NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Women
2BASTRID NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Women
2CDEILSYE NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Women
2DMEIVY TRIANI RATNASARI DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Women
3ARATNA NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Women
3BMAMIK TRISNI NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Women
3CSITI N NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Women
3DSHINTIA PUSPITASARI FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRIBarebow Women
4ALAKSMI NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Women
4BOCTAVIA SUCI SULISTIYOWATI NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Women
4CAFLAH JAFIDZA NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Women
4DELLY TRIAS NOVI FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRIBarebow Women
5ANURUL KHOIRIYAH DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Women
5BTITI ROSMA NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Women
5DAGUSTIN DAMAYANTI FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRIBarebow Women
6AZANNUBA MUTHIA NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Women
6CYASMINE ZAHRA SUBEKTI PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANBarebow Women
7AWENDY NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
7BJIWANTO NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
7CEKO P NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
7DJOKO P. W. NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
8AMEKHATUL RAHMAN NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
8BLALU HAMSYA MUDA NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
8CKASIANTO NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
8DARGA SDC NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
9ARAMLI NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
9BDIMAS CHANDRA NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
9CHENDRI S. NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
9DANDREAS NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
10AS. IZARI NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
10BKUTRIWANTORO NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
10CAGUS SUPRAPTO NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
10DGALUH NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
11AADITYA SINDUNG NUGROHO NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
11BANDRI NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
11CISMAN NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
11DHENDRA DBT NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
12ASINGGIH NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
12BPRASETYO NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
12DDODIK NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
13AAGUS PRASETYO NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
13BMULYADI NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
13CHOLILUR NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
13DZAINUL AMANU NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
14AHENDRO HARTONO NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
14BMUCHLIZARTIKA NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
14CHERU H. NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
14DMARSONO NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
15ARAIHAN NAFI NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
15BBAGUS RACHEL FARDIANSYAH NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
15CYENI SUSANTO NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
15DACHMAD HADI ALHASNY NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
16AYULIAN SULANDRA NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
16BIWAN CAHAYA NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
16CM. KASMI NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
16DADITYA H. N. NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
17AM. MUKHLIS B. T. NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
17BANAK AGUNG ANOM SURYAWAN NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
17CDODI HERMANTO NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
17DBAHRUL ULUM NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
18AEDI R. NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
18BANTON TRIONO NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
18CSAIFUDDIN NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
18DM. DATSYUR NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
19AEDI BAJUL PUTIH DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Men
19BYUDI MAUNAL NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
19CBRE RENDHY GFA - GE FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Men
19DDWI YULI NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
20ASAIFUL RIZA DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Men
20BWARDIYANTO NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
20CEKSAN GFA - GE FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Men
20DEKA HADI PRAMONO FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYBarebow Men
21AIMANUEL EFFENDI SONTANI DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Men
21BANDIK YUANES NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
21CTAUFIK WIJAYA GFA - GE FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Men
21DDIDIK ROFIQ A FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYBarebow Men
22AUJANG MUHAMMAD GUNTUR DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Men
22BANANG SUPARMAN NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
22CAS KURNIAWAN GFA - GE FORCE ARCHERYBarebow Men
22DSUCAHYO PRIBADI FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYBarebow Men
23AALMARAH SUGANDHI ABBAS - ABBASS ARCHERY NGANJUKBarebow Men
23BSUTARYANTO NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
23CANDI PRASETYO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGBarebow Men
23DRIO SAPUTRA WINGS - WINGS ARCHERYBarebow Men
24ADWI HENDRA W ABBAS - ABBASS ARCHERY NGANJUKBarebow Men
24BKUSWANDI NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
24CHUDZAIFAH ABDUSSALAM PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGBarebow Men
24DSATYO UTOMO WINGS - WINGS ARCHERYBarebow Men
25ALUTHFI W.ROZAQI ABBAS - ABBASS ARCHERY NGANJUKBarebow Men
25BSARWIN NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
25CANANG LUDFI HIDAYAT PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGBarebow Men
25DARI SETIYANTO FSBY - FAST SURABAYABarebow Men
26AF. NURCAHYO NAVAL B - NAVAL BBarebow Men
26BBAYU AJI NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
26CPUTRA RAHMA RIYANTO FJACK - FAST JOYOBOYO KEDIRIBarebow Men
26DASBEN NAVAL D - NAVAL DBarebow Men
27ATRI DANANG WASKITO JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
27BSUSANTO NAVAL E - NAVAL EBarebow Men
27CAGUNG SURAWA NAVAL A - NAVAL ABarebow Men
27DIRWANTO NAVAL C - NAVAL CBarebow Men
28AIKA KURNIA MAULIDYA FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Women
28BWULAN FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
28CYURIKE NINA BONITA P FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Women
28DESTHER NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Women
29ASHEHNAZ ARRASSY FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Women
29CNANDITA ALIYA PARAMESTI FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Women
30AADELLIA SHIVA KUSUMANINGAYU FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Women
30BNAVYAN ATIKAH SARI NAVAL C - NAVAL CCompound Women
30CTIARA SAKTI RAMADHANI FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Women
30DFIRSTALITHA KYLA WIDAPUTRI JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
31AMUHAMMAD FARIS ARDIANSYAH FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Men
31BEDI NAVAL B - NAVAL BCompound Men
31CARDIANSYAH WAHYU RAMADHAN FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Men
31DHENDRA SUCAHYONO NAVAL B - NAVAL BCompound Men
32APARSA FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
32BMUHAMMAD TOHIR NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Men
32CIQBAL BAGASWARA FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Men
32DFITRIANSYAH NPCI - NPC INDONESIACompound Men
33AGARINCHA DIDI N FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Men
33BFRISKY M. NAVAL B - NAVAL BCompound Men
33CCATUR CHRISTIAN PUTRA FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Men
33DKEN SWAGUMILANG NPCI - NPC INDONESIACompound Men
34AYOKE RIZALDI AKBAR FSBY - FAST SURABAYACompound Men
34BAGUS WIDODO NAVAL B - NAVAL BCompound Men
34CM. AYODYA PUTRA NPCI - NPC INDONESIACompound Men
34DIGNA NAVAL C - NAVAL CCompound Men
37APUTRI KARINA FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve Women
37BPUTU EKA NAVAL A - NAVAL ARecurve Women
37CRAHMANIAR WAHYUNINGTIAS FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve Women
37DERVIERA NAVAL A - NAVAL ARecurve Women
38AREFALINA AZAHRA FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve Women
38BCHIKA NAVAL A - NAVAL ARecurve Women
38CMIRZA VERONICA S. NAVAL - NAVAL ARCHERYRecurve Women
39ASAKTI PAHLEVI FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve Men
39BBAASITH DZAKI H NAVAL B - NAVAL BRecurve Men
39CATHALLAH RAFI N FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve Men
39DNASRUL AZHARUDIN NAVAL C - NAVAL CRecurve Men
40AMUHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKY FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve Men
40BRISWANDI NAVAL B - NAVAL BRecurve Men
40CR. ARJUNO SATRIO MUKTI WIBOWO FSBY - FAST SURABAYARecurve Men
40DHARDIANTO NAVAL A - NAVAL ARecurve Men
Session 5
1AANASTASYA PERMATA A PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANCompound Women
1BVERONICA NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Women
1CSYAHARA KHOERUNISA PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
1DEMA GALUH WIJAYA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound Women
2ABETHARI ARRAYAINI H PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANCompound Women
2BRHEA NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Women
2CHANA SEKAR FATIN PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
2DDINAR NUR TANKINASIH FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound Women
3AMAUDINAR PERMATA R PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANCompound Women
3BANGGUN NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Women
3CVIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
3DMUNA NUR LUTHFIYYAH FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound Women
4AYURCEL AIMEE DIAZ PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANCompound Women
4BAMRIANI NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Women
4CMAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
4DSHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound Women
5AGUSTI MARYAM HAMIDAH PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGCompound Women
5BSABRINA MEDINA HASANA ERWINSYA PRO B - PRO ARCHERY BCompound Women
5CAULIYA NUR ANGGRAENI PRO A - PRO ARCHERY ACompound Women
5DHILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
6ANISRINA RANA RAIHANAH PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGCompound Women
6BDANISH SHAKILA PUTRI NABILA PRO B - PRO ARCHERY BCompound Women
6CNURI CITRA LESTARI PRO A - PRO ARCHERY ACompound Women
6DFARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
7AADHIENA LIANY ANASTASIA PUTRI PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGCompound Women
7BTALITHA KHALISHAH HASIBUAN PRO B - PRO ARCHERY BCompound Women
7CDANIA PUTRI PRAMESTY PRO A - PRO ARCHERY ACompound Women
7DHABIBAH ARINA QONITA ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
8ASAFIRA ALIFTIA PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGCompound Women
8BLINDASARIYANI PSKMR - PERPANI SUKAMARACompound Women
8CCINDY AISYAH SUGENG DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYCompound Women
9AKHALISA NAZANINF.Z FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERCompound Women
9BAZZAHRA JALA CAKRA P. SLA - SAPRIATNO LADAN ARCHERYCompound Women
9CRANTI MAULIDA HIDAYAT DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYCompound Women
9DWINONA LUVENA KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARCompound Women
10AAZIZAH ISNAINI J SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENCompound Women
10BSYALZAESHA AINUN FATEHA PBWI - PERPANI BANYUWANGICompound Women
10DIVORY NABILA QUEEN L FHSTB - FAST HARBERS SITUBONDOCompound Women
11AFITRI EMIZOLA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGCompound Women
11BDWI HANDAYANI DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYCompound Women
12AROBBY WAHYU NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Men
12BAHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYCompound Men
12CAZIZ NAVAL C - NAVAL CCompound Men
12DREYNALDY NUR KHAFIDZ G PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANCompound Men
13ADANANG NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Men
13BINDRA YANUAR DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYCompound Men
13CLALU HAMSYA MUDA NAVAL C - NAVAL CCompound Men
13DACHMAD SURYA ALFIYANTO PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANCompound Men
14AFERY HERMAWAN NAVAL B - NAVAL BCompound Men
14BDIDIN HAERUDIN DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYCompound Men
14CYOVANANTA NAVAL C - NAVAL CCompound Men
14DMUHAMMAD AKIKO RADITYA H PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANCompound Men
15ARYAN WEDANANTA NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Men
15BSAMPIR PURNOMO DAFA - DIRGANTARA AIR FORCE ARCHERYCompound Men
15CDIDIK NAVAL C - NAVAL CCompound Men
15DMUHAMMAD RIFQI RAJWA S PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUANCompound Men
16AKEN INDRA NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Men
16BDANENDRA MEIDY NAYOTTAMA PRO A - PRO ARCHERY ACompound Men
16CRADJA MOLA NAVAL C - NAVAL CCompound Men
16DAHMAD HAIDAR RAFIE PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGCompound Men
17AM. SUBEKHAN NAVAL A - NAVAL ACompound Men
17BMUHAMMAD KEVAN PRO A - PRO ARCHERY ACompound Men
17CGERALD PRATAMA PRO B - PRO ARCHERY BCompound Men
17DDAVIN DALANA FIDELIO FREDRA PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGCompound Men
18AGILANG AJI JAYAWARDHANA ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
18BMUHAMAD SATRIO UTOMO PRO A - PRO ARCHERY ACompound Men
18CMUHAMMAD RAYYAN PRO B - PRO ARCHERY BCompound Men
18DABDULLAH FAIQ PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGCompound Men
19AIBRAHIM IBADURRAHMAN ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
19BMOCH. RIVALDO ILHAMNI GEOFFANI FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound Men
19CIDHAM PUTRA LESMANA PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
19DMARYUN RAMJAYA NAVAL B - NAVAL BCompound Men
20AM. SAVERO LESMONO FHSTB - FAST HARBERS SITUBONDOCompound Men
20BDZULFIQOR AFLAHI HASAN MUMTAZ FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWICompound Men
20CDANARA HANDAJA PAC - POWER ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
20DAGUNG RAMADHAN FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERCompound Men
21AMUHAMMAD ANNAS PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGCompound Men
21BGALIH PRASETYO PBWI - PERPANI BANYUWANGICompound Men
21CABDUL RAFFI NUR WAHYUDI KBBLT - PENGKAB BLITARCompound Men
21DWIJDAN FAUZ M SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENCompound Men
22AFALAH ABROR NURWINANTA SLA - SAPRIATNO LADAN ARCHERYCompound Men
22BMUHAMMAD ABIYU SYAFI LSAS - LHSASCompound Men
22CJIWARHAPSODY PSKMR - PERPANI SUKAMARACompound Men
23AANDIKE S.M NAVAL B - NAVAL BCompound Men
23BMUHAMMAD DZIDAN SYACHRANY PKLTM - PERPANI KALTIMCompound Men
24AANDITA RANIA SALSABILA PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGRecurve Women
24BLOVANY MARCHELIA SHAFIRA ROSSA LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGRecurve Women
24CLAURA EKADIANA PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve Women
24DMARIA NATHALIE SARMILI PRO - PRO ARCHERYRecurve Women
25AWIDI NUR ROYAN PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGRecurve Women
25BSALSABILAH LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGRecurve Women
25CPRADNYA ANGGARDINI PARAMITHA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve Women
25DSAFA ZALFA HASIBUAN PRO - PRO ARCHERYRecurve Women
26ACHANDRA PUSPITA WULANDARI PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGRecurve Women
26BNAVILA FIRZA APRILIA LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGRecurve Women
26CIZZATA MAZIE PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve Women
26DGECHIA ZABIELA PRO - PRO ARCHERYRecurve Women
27ASAFIRA TIARA AFRIDA PPKM - PUSLATKOT PERPANI KOTA MALANGRecurve Women
27BNADHIRA MUTHIA PKLTM - PERPANI KALTIMRecurve Women
27CFAHMA ZEINADINE TAHTA GUNAWAN PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve Women
27DERSA NAURA SHABRINA ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
28ASANTIKA MAHARANI L SMRT - SMARTKU ARCHERY KLATENRecurve Women
28BRATU SYAHLA PKLTM - PERPANI KALTIMRecurve Women
28CAULIA TAS TAQBILINA FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERRecurve Women
28DNURISA DIAN ASHRIFAH ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
29AATIKAH NAVAL A - NAVAL ARecurve Women
29CWIKA ASNUNIK TAC - TUBAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
30AMUCHLIZARTIKA NAVAL C - NAVAL CRecurve Men
30BGEDE AGUS PRASTYADI FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
30CMUHAMMAD AHNAF RAJENDRA P PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve Men
31AIMRON NAVAL C - NAVAL CRecurve Men
31BWAWAN SURYONO PRATAMA FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
31CAHMAD RAIHAN FARAS PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve Men
31DHAMMAM RAKHA NINORAZAN ADANI LSAS - LHSASRecurve Men
32ASAIFUDDIN NAVAL C - NAVAL CRecurve Men
32BZEN CHAIRUL ICHSAN FGA - FAST GANDAWA ACADEMYRecurve Men
32CNAUFAL FAADHILAH AKMAL PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve Men
32DK. SANJAYA NAVAL A - NAVAL ARecurve Men
33AHOLIL NAVAL C - NAVAL CRecurve Men
33BRAFIF NAUFAL RAJENDRA S FWJY - FAST WIJAYARecurve Men
33CJOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNGRecurve Men
33DMUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGRecurve Men
34AKASIANTO K. NAVAL C - NAVAL CRecurve Men
34BRAFAEL WIRA BINTANG FWJY - FAST WIJAYARecurve Men
34CM. MUKHLIS NAVAL B - NAVAL BRecurve Men
34DWAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGRecurve Men
35AKHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWIRecurve Men
35BRISTO AGIM BACTIAR FWJY - FAST WIJAYARecurve Men
35CERWIN NAVAL B - NAVAL BRecurve Men
35DALFIN FAISUKI FAHMI LMJ - PUSLATKAB LUMAJANGRecurve Men
36ARIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWIRecurve Men
36BACHMAD DARYL KURNIAWAN ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
36CM. HANAFI NAVAL B - NAVAL BRecurve Men
36DAGUS MULYONO NAVAL A - NAVAL ARecurve Men
37AILHAM NAJAHA AULADI FFAN - FAST FASCHO ARCHERY NGAWIRecurve Men
37BMUHAMMAD ARIFYAN NAUFAL H ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
37CDEVIN KAROLEON PRO - PRO ARCHERYRecurve Men
37DADITYA NAVAL A - NAVAL ARecurve Men
38ARAHMAN YAZID PKLTM - PERPANI KALTIMRecurve Men
38BFAYIZ ABDURRAUF ABYAN DAFFA ARAC - AR-RIDHO ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
38CDAMAR TRI ATMOJO KTKDR - PENGKOT KEDIRI JTMRecurve Men
38DJIMEL MALIK NAFLAH PRO - PRO ARCHERYRecurve Men
39ASULTAN MAHA PUTRA KAC - KAHAYAN ARCHERY CLUB KALTENGRecurve Men
39BBOBIYANSAH PSKMR - PERPANI SUKAMARARecurve Men
39CASHAFIEQ FAUZAN DIANTA KTKDR - PENGKOT KEDIRI JTMRecurve Men
39DM. HANIF KRIDO W FXTEN - FAST XTEN JEMBERRecurve Men
40CEKO DARMAWAN KTKDR - PENGKOT KEDIRI JTMRecurve Men
40DMUHAMMAD TOHIR NAVAL A - NAVAL ARecurve Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter