KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
FAST ARCHERY ORGANIZER (FAST)
Dakota Archery Field Juanda Naval Air Base, 20-27 Nov 2021
KASAL CUP ARCHERY OPEN 2021
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code  Total10+XX
Recurve - Men
   70m-170m-2Total10+XX
1RAHMAN YAZID PKLTM - Perpani Kaltim321/ 1312/ 3633134
 PKLTM - Perpani Kaltim
 70m-1: 321, 70m-2: 312
2GEDE AGUS PRASTYADI FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy315/ 2307/ 662293
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 70m-1: 315, 70m-2: 307
3SULTAN MAHA PUTRA KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng309/ 4312/ 4621121
 KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng
 70m-1: 309, 70m-2: 312
4AGUS MULYONO NAVAL A - Naval A304/ 8315/ 261900
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 70m-1: 304, 70m-2: 315
5RISTO AGIM BACTIAR FWJY - Fast Wijaya307/ 6307/ 5614104
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 70m-1: 307, 70m-2: 307
6DAMAR TRI ATMOJO KTKDR - Pengkot Kediri Jtm310/ 3301/ 861100
 KTKDR - Pengkot Kediri Jtm
 70m-1: 310, 70m-2: 301
7WAWAN SURYONO PRATAMA FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy308/ 5302/ 761080
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 70m-1: 308, 70m-2: 302
8ACHMAD DARYL KURNIAWAN ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club306/ 7291/11597185
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 70m-1: 306, 70m-2: 291
9K. SANJAYA NAVAL A - Naval A281/23316/ 1597123
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 70m-1: 281, 70m-2: 316
10RISWANDI NAVAL B - Naval B298/10293/1059100
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 70m-1: 298, 70m-2: 293
11ADITYA NAVAL A - Naval A292/13296/ 958800
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 70m-1: 292, 70m-2: 296
12SAKTI PAHLEVI FSBY - Fast Surabaya295/11285/1358000
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 70m-1: 295, 70m-2: 285
13HARDIANTO NAVAL A - Naval A288/15288/1257663
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 70m-1: 288, 70m-2: 288
14RAFAEL WIRA BINTANG FWJY - Fast Wijaya288/16276/1756410
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 70m-1: 288, 70m-2: 276
15ERWIN NAVAL B - Naval B285/17278/1656300
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 70m-1: 285, 70m-2: 278
16MUHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKY FSBY - Fast Surabaya294/12262/23556143
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 70m-1: 294, 70m-2: 262
17KHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi276/25280/14556103
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 70m-1: 276, 70m-2: 280
18M. MUKHLIS NAVAL B - Naval B284/18271/2055500
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 70m-1: 284, 70m-2: 271
19M. HANAFI NAVAL B - Naval B300/ 9251/2855100
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 70m-1: 300, 70m-2: 251
20ASHAFIEQ FAUZAN DIANTA KTKDR - Pengkot Kediri Jtm271/28279/1555000
 KTKDR - Pengkot Kediri Jtm
 70m-1: 271, 70m-2: 279
20MUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang283/19267/2255000
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 70m-1: 283, 70m-2: 267
22RAFIF NAUFAL RAJENDRA S FWJY - Fast Wijaya274/27272/1954600
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 70m-1: 274, 70m-2: 272
23ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi276/26268/2154400
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 70m-1: 276, 70m-2: 268
24AHMAD RAIHAN FARAS PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG258/33273/1853100
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 70m-1: 258, 70m-2: 273
24BOBIYANSAH PSKMR - Perpani Sukamara282/20249/3053100
 PSKMR - Perpani Sukamara
 70m-1: 282, 70m-2: 249
24HAMMAM RAKHA NINORAZAN ADANI LSAS - Lhsas269/29262/2453100
 LSAS - Lhsas
 70m-1: 269, 70m-2: 262
27MUHAMMAD ARIFYAN NAUFAL H ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club282/20245/3552700
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 70m-1: 282, 70m-2: 245
28FAYIZ ABDURRAUF ABYAN DAFFA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club262/31260/2552200
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 70m-1: 262, 70m-2: 260
29R. ARJUNO SATRIO MUKTI WIBOWO FSBY - Fast Surabaya281/23237/3851800
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 70m-1: 281, 70m-2: 237
30EKO DARMAWAN KTKDR - Pengkot Kediri Jtm265/30249/3051400
 KTKDR - Pengkot Kediri Jtm
 70m-1: 265, 70m-2: 249
31WAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang260/32246/3450600
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 70m-1: 260, 70m-2: 246
32ZEN CHAIRUL ICHSAN FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy247/36255/2650200
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 70m-1: 247, 70m-2: 255
33JIMEL MALIK NAFLAH PRO - Pro Archery251/34249/3050000
 PRO - Pro Archery
 70m-1: 251, 70m-2: 249
34JOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG246/37251/2849700
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 70m-1: 246, 70m-2: 251
35RIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi249/35247/3349600
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 70m-1: 249, 70m-2: 247
36BAASITH DZAKI H NAVAL B - Naval B289/14200/4548900
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 70m-1: 289, 70m-2: 200
37ATHALLAH RAFI N FSBY - Fast Surabaya282/20205/4348700
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 70m-1: 282, 70m-2: 205
37KASIANTO K. NAVAL C - Naval C233/41254/2748700
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 70m-1: 233, 70m-2: 254
39DEVIN KAROLEON PRO - Pro Archery236/39239/3747500
 PRO - Pro Archery
 70m-1: 236, 70m-2: 239
40NAUFAL FAADHILAH AKMAL PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG243/38227/4047000
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 70m-1: 243, 70m-2: 227
41ALFIN FAISUKI FAHMI LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang234/40232/3946600
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 70m-1: 234, 70m-2: 232
42M. HANIF KRIDO W FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember210/43240/3645000
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 70m-1: 210, 70m-2: 240
43MUHAMMAD AHNAF RAJENDRA P PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG223/42226/4144900
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 70m-1: 223, 70m-2: 226
44MUCHLIZARTIKA NAVAL C - Naval C189/44206/4239500
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 70m-1: 189, 70m-2: 206
45SAIFUDDIN NAVAL C - Naval C163/46204/4436700
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 70m-1: 163, 70m-2: 204
46MUHAMMAD TOHIR NAVAL A - Naval A187/45169/4635600
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 70m-1: 187, 70m-2: 169
47IMRON NAVAL C - Naval C98/48133/4723100
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 70m-1: 98, 70m-2: 133
48NASRUL AZHARUDIN NAVAL C - Naval C97/4983/4818000
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 70m-1: 97, 70m-2: 83
49HOLIL NAVAL C - Naval C111/4756/4916700
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 70m-1: 111, 70m-2: 56
Recurve - Women
   70m-170m-2Total10+XX
1WIKA ASNUNIK TAC - Tuban Archery Club301/ 2310/ 161100
 TAC - Tuban Archery Club
 70m-1: 301, 70m-2: 310
2ERSA NAURA SHABRINA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club302/ 1285/ 558762
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 70m-1: 302, 70m-2: 285
3ATIKAD DEWI ZAKIYAH NAVAL A - Naval A290/ 7295/ 358531
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 70m-1: 290, 70m-2: 295
4RATU SYAHLA PKLTM - Perpani Kaltim292/ 6285/ 457782
 PKLTM - Perpani Kaltim
 70m-1: 292, 70m-2: 285
5PUTU EKA NAVAL A - Naval A294/ 5278/ 757262
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 70m-1: 294, 70m-2: 278
6PUTRI KARINA FSBY - Fast Surabaya295/ 4277/ 857253
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 70m-1: 295, 70m-2: 277
7SANTIKA MAHARANI L SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten298/ 3271/ 956900
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 70m-1: 298, 70m-2: 271
8NADHIRA MUTHIA PKLTM - Perpani Kaltim272/ 9295/ 256741
 PKLTM - Perpani Kaltim
 70m-1: 272, 70m-2: 295
9NURISA DIAN ASHRIFAH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club269/11284/ 655300
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 70m-1: 269, 70m-2: 284
10REFALINA AZAHRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya284/ 8266/1255000
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 70m-1: 284, 70m-2: 266
11MIRZA VERONICA S. NAVAL A - Naval A270/10269/1053900
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 70m-1: 270, 70m-2: 269
12PRADNYA ANGGARDINI PARAMITHA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG266/12263/1352900
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 70m-1: 266, 70m-2: 263
13AULIA TAS TAQBILINA FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember249/15268/1151700
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 70m-1: 249, 70m-2: 268
14CHIKA NAVAL A - Naval A262/14227/1848900
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 70m-1: 262, 70m-2: 227
15NAVILA FIRZA APRILIA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang230/22248/1447800
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 70m-1: 230, 70m-2: 248
16CHANDRA PUSPITA WULANDARI PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang246/16228/1647400
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 70m-1: 246, 70m-2: 228
17IZZATA MAZIE PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG233/21237/1547000
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 70m-1: 233, 70m-2: 237
18LOVANY MARCHELIA SHAFIRA ROSSA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang236/19228/1646400
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 70m-1: 236, 70m-2: 228
19SAFA ZALFA HASIBUAN PRO - Pro Archery263/13186/2544900
 PRO - Pro Archery
 70m-1: 263, 70m-2: 186
20RAHMANIAR WAHYUNINGTIAS FSBY - Fast Surabaya235/20210/2244500
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 70m-1: 235, 70m-2: 210
21SAFIRA TIARA AFRIDA PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang238/18198/2343600
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 70m-1: 238, 70m-2: 198
22GECHIA ZABIELA PRO - Pro Archery213/23214/2042700
 PRO - Pro Archery
 70m-1: 213, 70m-2: 214
23MARIA NATHALIE SARMILI PRO - Pro Archery210/24213/2142300
 PRO - Pro Archery
 70m-1: 210, 70m-2: 213
24SALSABILAH LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang202/26218/1942000
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 70m-1: 202, 70m-2: 218
25ANDITA RANIA SALSABILA PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang243/17168/2641100
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 70m-1: 243, 70m-2: 168
26WIDI NUR ROYAN PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang204/25194/2439800
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 70m-1: 204, 70m-2: 194
27ERVIERA NAVAL A - Naval A174/27160/2733400
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 70m-1: 174, 70m-2: 160
28FAHMA ZEINADINE TAHTA GUNAWAN PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG168/28156/2832400
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 70m-1: 168, 70m-2: 156
29LAURA EKADIANA PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG168/28148/2931600
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 70m-1: 168, 70m-2: 148
Recurve - U15 Men
   60m-160m-2Total10+XX
1AHMAD RAIHAN FARAS PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG302/ 1030273
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 60m-1: 302, 60m-2: 0
2BA'ASITH DZAKI H NAVAL - Naval Archery294/ 2029462
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 60m-1: 294, 60m-2: 0
3MUHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKY FSBY - Fast Surabaya292/ 3029282
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 60m-1: 292, 60m-2: 0
4FAHRY ARDHIAN SYAIFULLOH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG266/ 4026662
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 60m-1: 266, 60m-2: 0
5NAUFAL FARUQ ALDILA FSBY - Fast Surabaya263/ 5026350
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 60m-1: 263, 60m-2: 0
6NAUFAL FAADHILAH AKMAL PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG262/ 6026230
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 60m-1: 262, 60m-2: 0
7SULTAN FLAMBO ALBANA FSBY - Fast Surabaya230/ 7023031
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 60m-1: 230, 60m-2: 0
8ARDAFA RIDHO ARASYI RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu223/ 8022341
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 60m-1: 223, 60m-2: 0
9ABIYAS PASHA FAUZI FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club205/ 9020531
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 60m-1: 205, 60m-2: 0
Recurve - U15 Women
   60m-160m-2Total10+XX
1ERSA NAURA SHABRINA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club315/ 1315/ 163000
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 60m-1: 315, 60m-2: 315
2REFALINA AZAHRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya278/ 3284/ 356241
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 60m-1: 278, 60m-2: 284
3TATA LINTANG KIRANA PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN285/ 2270/ 555500
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 60m-1: 285, 60m-2: 270
4CHIKA NAVAL - Naval Archery278/ 4275/ 455310
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 60m-1: 278, 60m-2: 275
5PRADNYA ANGGARDINI PARAMITHA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG264/ 6270/ 553400
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 60m-1: 264, 60m-2: 270
6IZZATA MAZIE PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG223/10292/ 251500
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 60m-1: 223, 60m-2: 292
7LINTANG MAGANI PUTRI FSBY - Fast Surabaya267/ 5244/ 751100
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 60m-1: 267, 60m-2: 244
8NIBRAS NADA NABILA HASSANNOESI FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri246/ 7243/ 848900
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 60m-1: 246, 60m-2: 243
9ASSYIFA FARA DIBA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri231/ 9214/ 944500
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 60m-1: 231, 60m-2: 214
10FAHMA ZEINADINE TAHTA GUNAWAN PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG232/ 8210/1144200
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 60m-1: 232, 60m-2: 210
11MAYLIDYA KHOIRUNNISA' SUKIONO PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN217/12214/ 943100
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 60m-1: 217, 60m-2: 214
12DOWINA LAYANAQILA NURJANA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri221/11196/1241700
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 60m-1: 221, 60m-2: 196
13AISHA SYAHDA APSARI W FSBY - Fast Surabaya165/13196/1236100
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 60m-1: 165, 60m-2: 196
Compound - Men
   50m-150m-2Total10+XX
1FITRIANSYAH NPCI - Npc Indonesia350/ 1345/ 269500
 NPCI - Npc Indonesia
 50m-1: 350, 50m-2: 345
2GILANG AJI JAYAWARDHANA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club346/ 3342/ 4688239
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 50m-1: 346, 50m-2: 342
3DANARA HANDAJA PAC - Power Archery Club345/ 4342/ 468700
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 345, 50m-2: 342
4KEN SWAGUMILANG NPCI - Npc Indonesia339/11346/ 1685173
 NPCI - Npc Indonesia
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 346
5DANANG NAVAL A - Naval A339/10344/ 3683194
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 344
6ABDULLAH FAIQ PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang341/ 8338/ 86793613
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 338
7KEN INDRA NAVAL A - Naval A340/ 9339/ 76793516
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 340, 50m-2: 339
8GARINCHA DIDI N FSBY - Fast Surabaya346/ 2330/206764213
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 346, 50m-2: 330
9MUHAMMAD RIFQI RAJWA S PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN342/ 7333/15675339
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 333
10DANENDRA MEIDY NAYOTTAMA PRO A - Pro Archery A339/12336/ 96753213
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 336
11M. SUBEKHAN NAVAL A - Naval A338/13336/106741510
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 338, 50m-2: 336
12GALIH PRASETYO PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi342/ 5331/186733212
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 331
13ROBBY WAHYU NAVAL A - Naval A333/18340/ 667300
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 340
14AHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery337/14335/11672176
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 335
15DAVIN DALANA FIDELIO FREDRA PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang337/15331/196682814
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 331
16YOKE RIZALDI AKBAR FSBY - Fast Surabaya342/ 5325/276671910
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 325
17MUHAMMAD KEVAN PRO A - Pro Archery A328/21333/14661164
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 333
18ARDIANSYAH WAHYU RAMADHAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya334/16326/25660167
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 326
19IDHAM PUTRA LESMANA PAC - Power Archery Club328/21332/1666000
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 332
20RYAN WEDANANTA NAVAL A - Naval A325/26334/13659135
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 325, 50m-2: 334
21DIDIN HAERUDIN DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery327/25331/17658136
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 327, 50m-2: 331
22MARYUN RAMJAYA NAVAL B - Naval B323/28334/12657148
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 334
23CATUR CHRISTIAN PUTRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya328/21328/2265600
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 328
23SAMPIR PURNOMO DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery328/21328/2265600
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 328
25M. SAVERO LESMONO FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo323/28329/2165200
 FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 329
26IGNA NAVAL C - Naval C329/19319/3264800
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 319
27M. AYODYA PUTRA NPCI - Npc Indonesia329/19317/3364600
 NPCI - Npc Indonesia
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 317
28AGUNG RAMADHAN FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember322/30323/2964500
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 50m-1: 322, 50m-2: 323
28FERY HERMAWAN NAVAL B - Naval B318/36327/2464500
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 327
30ANDIKE S.M NAVAL C - Naval C319/32325/2764400
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 325
31LALU HAMSYA MUDA NAVAL C - Naval C319/32321/3164000
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 321
32ABDUL RAFFI NUR WAHYUDI KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar322/30317/3363900
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 50m-1: 322, 50m-2: 317
33MUHAMMAD FARIS ARDIANSYAH FSBY - Fast Surabaya334/17303/44637125
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 303
34MUHAMAD SATRIO UTOMO PRO A - Pro Archery A324/27310/3963400
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 324, 50m-2: 310
35MUHAMMAD DZIDAN SYACHRANY PKLTM - Perpani Kaltim319/32314/3563300
 PKLTM - Perpani Kaltim
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 314
36EDI NAVAL B - Naval B310/42322/3063200
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 322
37IBRAHIM IBADURRAHMAN ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club303/46326/2562900
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 50m-1: 303, 50m-2: 326
38AHMAD HAIDAR RAFIE PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang316/37311/3662700
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 311
39AZIZ NAVAL C - Naval C313/39311/3662400
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 313, 50m-2: 311
40PARSA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club319/32304/4362300
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 304
41FALAH ABROR NURWINANTA SLA - Sapriatno Ladan Archery312/40306/4061800
 SLA - Sapriatno Ladan Archery
 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 306
41WIJDAN FAUZ M SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten312/40306/4061800
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 306
43ACHMAD SURYA ALFIYANTO PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN314/38301/4561500
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 301
44INDRA YANUAR DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery305/45306/4061100
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 305, 50m-2: 306
45MUHAMMAD RAYYAN PRO B - Pro Archery B309/43296/4660500
 PRO B - Pro Archery B
 50m-1: 309, 50m-2: 296
46DZULFIQOR AFLAHI HASAN MUMTAZ FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi287/51311/3659800
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 50m-1: 287, 50m-2: 311
47MUHAMMAD ABIYU SYAFI LSAS - Lhsas303/46284/5058700
 LSAS - Lhsas
 50m-1: 303, 50m-2: 284
48MUHAMMAD AKIKO RADITYA H PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN306/44278/5358400
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 306, 50m-2: 278
49MOCH. RIVALDO ILHAMNI GEOFFANI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi294/49283/5257700
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 50m-1: 294, 50m-2: 283
50MUHAMMAD ANNAS PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG288/50284/5057200
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 50m-1: 288, 50m-2: 284
51YOVANANTA NAVAL C - Naval C277/55289/4856600
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 277, 50m-2: 289
52FRISKY M. NAVAL B - Naval B265/61292/4755700
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 265, 50m-2: 292
52RADJA MOLA NAVAL C - Naval C268/57289/4855700
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 268, 50m-2: 289
54AGUS WIDODO NAVAL B - Naval B295/48256/5755100
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 295, 50m-2: 256
55REYNALDY NUR KHAFIDZ G PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN286/52253/5853900
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 253
56DIDIK NAVAL C - Naval C274/56261/5553500
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 274, 50m-2: 261
57AHMAD NOVAM NAVAL - Naval Archery266/59265/5453100
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 265
58JIWARHAPSODY PSKMR - Perpani Sukamara286/52243/6152900
 PSKMR - Perpani Sukamara
 50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 243
59HENDRI SUCAHYONO NAVAL B - Naval B281/54247/5952800
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 281, 50m-2: 247
60GERALD PRATAMA PRO B - Pro Archery B266/59258/5652400
 PRO B - Pro Archery B
 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 258
61MUHAMMAD TOHIR NAVAL A - Naval A268/57244/6051200
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 268, 50m-2: 244
Compound - Women
   50m-150m-2Total10+XX
1SYAHARA KHOERUNISA PAC - Power Archery Club343/ 3343/ 168600
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 343, 50m-2: 343
2TIARA SAKTI RAMADHANI FSBY - Fast Surabaya346/ 2335/ 368100
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 346, 50m-2: 335
3HILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club339/ 4328/ 9667122
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 328
4YURIKE NINA BONITA P FSBY - Fast Surabaya349/ 1317/1666600
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 349, 50m-2: 317
5HABIBAH ARINA QONITA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club337/ 6328/ 7665235
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 328
6SHEHNAZ ARRASSY FSBY - Fast Surabaya335/ 7330/ 466500
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 335, 50m-2: 330
7FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club337/ 5326/10663179
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 326
8HANA SEKAR FATIN PAC - Power Archery Club323/14336/ 2659125
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 336
9MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO PAC - Power Archery Club327/12328/ 7655154
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 327, 50m-2: 328
10VIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY PAC - Power Archery Club326/13329/ 6655113
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 329
11AZIZAH ISNAINI J SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten329/10324/12653103
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 324
12KHALISA NAZANINF.Z FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember323/15329/ 56522510
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 50m-1: 323, 50m-2: 329
13LINDASARIYANI PSKMR - Perpani Sukamara328/11324/11652133
 PSKMR - Perpani Sukamara
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 324
14NANDITA ALIYA PARAMESTI FSBY - Fast Surabaya319/18324/1364382
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 324
15FIRSTALITHA KYLA WIDAPUTRI JAC - Jakarta Archery Club334/ 8306/256402613
 JAC - Jakarta Archery Club
 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 306
16ADELLIA SHIVA KUSUMANINGAYU FSBY - Fast Surabaya333/ 9307/24640219
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 307
17ADHIENA LIANY ANASTASIA PUTRI PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang319/17321/15640197
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 321
18ESTHER NAVAL A - Naval A321/16312/2063300
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 312
19AULIYA NUR ANGGRAENI PRO A - Pro Archery A310/21322/1463200
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 322
19NURI CITRA LESTARI PRO A - Pro Archery A317/19315/1763200
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 317, 50m-2: 315
21DANIA PUTRI PRAMESTY PRO A - Pro Archery A314/20310/2162400
 PRO A - Pro Archery A
 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 310
22AZZAHRA JALA CAKRA P. SLA - Sapriatno Ladan Archery305/23314/1861900
 SLA - Sapriatno Ladan Archery
 50m-1: 305, 50m-2: 314
23RHEA NAVAL A - Naval A302/24308/2361000
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 302, 50m-2: 308
24SHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi310/21298/2660800
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 298
25MAUDINAR PERMATA R PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN290/28310/2160000
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 290, 50m-2: 310
26BETHARI ARRAYAINI H PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN285/30314/1859900
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 285, 50m-2: 314
27YURCEL AIMEE DIAZ PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN302/24291/2859300
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 302, 50m-2: 291
28SYALZAESHA AINUN FATEHA PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi295/27288/2958300
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 50m-1: 295, 50m-2: 288
29TALITHA KHALISHAH HASIBUAN PRO B - Pro Archery B288/29282/3057000
 PRO B - Pro Archery B
 50m-1: 288, 50m-2: 282
30CINDY AISYAH SUGENG DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery282/31281/3256300
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 282, 50m-2: 281
31IVORY NABILA QUEEN L FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo278/33281/3255900
 FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo
 50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 281
32DINAR NUR TANKINASIH FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi256/39294/2755000
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 50m-1: 256, 50m-2: 294
33SAFIRA ALIFTIA PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang277/35271/3554800
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 277, 50m-2: 271
34ANASTASYA PERMATA A PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN264/36279/3454300
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 264, 50m-2: 279
35DANISH SHAKILA PUTRI NABILA PRO B - Pro Archery B282/31259/3654100
 PRO B - Pro Archery B
 50m-1: 282, 50m-2: 259
36IKA KURNIA MAULIDYA FSBY - Fast Surabaya296/26242/3953800
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 296, 50m-2: 242
37AMRIANI NAVAL A - Naval A278/33258/3753600
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 258
38DWI HANDAYANI DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery243/41282/3052500
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 243, 50m-2: 282
39EMA GALUH WIJAYA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi258/38243/3850100
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 50m-1: 258, 50m-2: 243
40SABRINA MEDINA HASANA ERWINSYA PRO B - Pro Archery B262/37196/4245800
 PRO B - Pro Archery B
 50m-1: 262, 50m-2: 196
41WINONA LUVENA KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar252/40197/4044900
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 50m-1: 252, 50m-2: 197
42WULAN FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club236/42197/4043300
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 50m-1: 236, 50m-2: 197
43NISRINA RANA RAIHANAH PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang219/43194/4341300
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 219, 50m-2: 194
44GUSTI MARYAM HAMIDAH PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang169/45171/4434000
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 50m-1: 169, 50m-2: 171
45NAVYAN ATIKAH SARI NAVAL C - Naval C203/4487/4529000
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 203, 50m-2: 87
Compound - U12 Men
   20m-120m-2Total10+XX
1KOMANG ADI WIRYAWAN FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy349/ 2352/ 170100
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 20m-1: 349, 20m-2: 352
2M. LEONEL LINGGA MAULANA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG352/ 1346/ 369800
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 352, 20m-2: 346
3HAIKAL HAQI NUGROHO LSAS - Lhsas345/ 3350/ 269500
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 345, 20m-2: 350
4RAYNORA IZZAN DISMA AUDRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG340/ 4335/ 867500
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 340, 20m-2: 335
5PANJI ISLAMI FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember334/ 5340/ 4674200
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 20m-1: 334, 20m-2: 340
6DAVID UTOMO LSAS - Lhsas334/ 5338/ 767200
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 334, 20m-2: 338
7AMMAR GHONIMUL ISLAM ZKT - Zenith Kaltim332/ 7339/ 667100
 ZKT - Zenith Kaltim
 20m-1: 332, 20m-2: 339
8ADHYMAS YUDHISTIRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG325/ 8340/ 5665190
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 325, 20m-2: 340
9HILMIY HAANI PUSPITO PKM - Perpani Kota Malang321/ 9315/1063600
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 321, 20m-2: 315
10PUTRA ARCELINO LSAS - Lhsas297/10317/ 961400
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 297, 20m-2: 317
11NAWWAF ACHMAD ZAKY ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang295/11301/1159600
 ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang
 20m-1: 295, 20m-2: 301
12ADYA RAKHA KHENSIE ATHALA S FWJY - Fast Wijaya276/12297/1257300
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 276, 20m-2: 297
13ZAHIDAN MAHIRA PUTRA HERU RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu257/13251/1350800
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 20m-1: 257, 20m-2: 251
14ASKA NAVAL - Naval Archery218/14184/1440200
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 218, 20m-2: 184
Compound - U12 Women
   20m-120m-2Total10+XX
1CALISTA NAVAL - Naval Archery341/ 1324/ 166500
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 341, 20m-2: 324
2ARIN TUNGGA DEWI PUTRI NAGARA FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember324/ 2316/ 264000
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 20m-1: 324, 20m-2: 316
3AFRINA RAHMASITA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG306/ 3302/ 360800
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 306, 20m-2: 302
4ZILVANNA CHELSEA EFFANINDYA FSBY - Fast Surabaya279/ 4293/ 457200
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 279, 20m-2: 293
5NAELA QORRY AENA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi229/ 5264/ 549300
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 229, 20m-2: 264
Compound - U15 Men
   30m-130m-2Total10+XX
1GILANG AJI JAYAWARDHANA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club358/ 103583423
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 30m-1: 358, 30m-2: 0
2PARSA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club355/ 203553111
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 355, 30m-2: 0
3BIMA TRI RAHMANTO RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu352/ 303522810
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 30m-1: 352, 30m-2: 0
4ABDUL RAFFI NUR WAHYUDI KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar350/ 403502611
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 30m-1: 350, 30m-2: 0
5DEWA DANA RAFIF KTKDR - Pengkot Kediri Jtm347/ 503472311
 KTKDR - Pengkot Kediri Jtm
 30m-1: 347, 30m-2: 0
6EMMANUEL LEONARD SUBAGYO FSBY - Fast Surabaya343/ 60343296
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 343, 30m-2: 0
7DELVAN MUHAMMAD FASYAH FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy343/ 70343207
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 30m-1: 343, 30m-2: 0
8KIFALAH AL-'AUZAI ICHLAS ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang341/ 80341228
 ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang
 30m-1: 341, 30m-2: 0
9AL BIRRU FAROUQ FAKHRUDIN FWJY - Fast Wijaya332/ 90332124
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 30m-1: 332, 30m-2: 0
10AQILA YUSUF KAFKA KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar331/100331187
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 30m-1: 331, 30m-2: 0
11RAYNAR CALYA HANANIA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri329/110329122
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 30m-1: 329, 30m-2: 0
12M. AIRELL HIGASHI TRADANI FSBY - Fast Surabaya327/12032794
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 327, 30m-2: 0
13AMMAR GHONIMUL ISLAM ZKT - Zenith Kaltim326/130326133
 ZKT - Zenith Kaltim
 30m-1: 326, 30m-2: 0
14MOCH. RIVALDO ILHAMNI GEOFFANI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi325/140325144
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 325, 30m-2: 0
15ACHMAD BURHANUDDIN CPD FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri317/150317137
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 30m-1: 317, 30m-2: 0
16ACHMAD SHOFI SEPTIAWAN PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN317/16031762
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 30m-1: 317, 30m-2: 0
17ROJI YAHYA AYYASY ZKT - Zenith Kaltim317/17031761
 ZKT - Zenith Kaltim
 30m-1: 317, 30m-2: 0
18ATHARI YAZDAN SYAFARDHA ZKT - Zenith Kaltim314/180314113
 ZKT - Zenith Kaltim
 30m-1: 314, 30m-2: 0
19DIAN NUGROHO PUTRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya299/19029953
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 299, 30m-2: 0
20ALI FIKRI MUWAFFAQ FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri283/20028340
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 30m-1: 283, 30m-2: 0
Compound - U15 Women
   30m-130m-2Total10+XX
1FIRSTALITHA KYLA WIDAPUTRI JAC - Jakarta Archery Club358/ 103583414
 JAC - Jakarta Archery Club
 30m-1: 358, 30m-2: 0
2HILYAH AULIA ABDILLAH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club358/ 203583114
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 30m-1: 358, 30m-2: 0
3HANA SEKAR FATIN PAC - Power Archery Club355/ 303553115
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 30m-1: 355, 30m-2: 0
3VIRNY VIRGINIA ANDYNY PAC - Power Archery Club355/ 303553115
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 30m-1: 355, 30m-2: 0
5MAYESHA ALAYNA HERMANTO PAC - Power Archery Club351/ 50351246
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 30m-1: 351, 30m-2: 0
6FARRAS NAZHIFA ARDIANSYAH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club350/ 603502712
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 30m-1: 350, 30m-2: 0
7FIRDA AROFATIN FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy349/ 70349249
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 30m-1: 349, 30m-2: 0
8KHALISA NAZANINF.Z FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember348/ 803482310
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 30m-1: 348, 30m-2: 0
9NAZWA SAPTASASI PENANGGUNGAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya342/ 90342196
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 342, 30m-2: 0
10SHAFIRA AULIA PUTRI HERDAYANA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi339/100339178
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 339, 30m-2: 0
11AMANDA FARRAS AZZAHRA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club334/110334176
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 30m-1: 334, 30m-2: 0
12FAIRUZ VEGA DINUTYA FSBY - Fast Surabaya332/120332155
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 332, 30m-2: 0
13NAJMIRA FARRAS PARAMUDYA RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu331/130331145
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 30m-1: 331, 30m-2: 0
14ANGGUN NAVAL - Naval Archery330/140330138
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 30m-1: 330, 30m-2: 0
15VICTORIA AUDREY PUTRI PASIAH RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu330/150330137
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 30m-1: 330, 30m-2: 0
16DINAR NUR TANKINASIH FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi325/16032594
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 325, 30m-2: 0
17ATHAYA ALEZA SRI WARDHANA FSBY - Fast Surabaya324/17032493
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 324, 30m-2: 0
18WINONA LUVENA KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar320/18032093
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 30m-1: 320, 30m-2: 0
19CINDY AISYAH SUGENG RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu319/19031971
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 30m-1: 319, 30m-2: 0
20LATIFAH AZZAHRA SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten311/20031181
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 30m-1: 311, 30m-2: 0
21THAHARA JUNEVA PERTIWI FSBY - Fast Surabaya304/21030461
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 304, 30m-2: 0
22FRAYA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club297/22029783
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 297, 30m-2: 0
23NAELA QORRY AENA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi290/23029062
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 290, 30m-2: 0
24ANASTASYA PERMATA A PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN282/240282114
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 30m-1: 282, 30m-2: 0
Nasional - Men
   40m-140m-2Total10+XX
1R. RIFKY GAENAYAEL FSBY - Fast Surabaya327/ 1320/ 164700
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 327, 40m-2: 320
2I KADEK RIZKI JULIANA PUTRA FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy314/ 3319/ 263300
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 40m-1: 314, 40m-2: 319
3KHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi312/ 4309/ 462100
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 40m-1: 312, 40m-2: 309
4RAKHA RAMADHAN PUTRA PAC - Power Archery Club304/ 5311/ 361500
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 40m-1: 304, 40m-2: 311
5DAIM DZIKRUL HAKIM TAC - Tuban Archery Club317/ 2296/ 561300
 TAC - Tuban Archery Club
 40m-1: 317, 40m-2: 296
6DZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG304/ 5286/1259000
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 304, 40m-2: 286
7AURICKO SEPTA HELLIANSYAH FWJY - Fast Wijaya297/ 9292/ 9589124
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 40m-1: 297, 40m-2: 292
8MUHAMMAD RAMDHANI FATHNANDA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang299/ 8290/10589116
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 299, 40m-2: 290
9IMAM MAULANA IBRAHIM NAVAL A - Naval A301/ 7284/1458500
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 301, 40m-2: 284
10I PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy297/10287/1158400
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 40m-1: 297, 40m-2: 287
11WAHYU HARDIKA TRIATMAJA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang281/15295/ 657600
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 281, 40m-2: 295
12SEPTIAN RAMADHAN P P LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang280/17295/ 657500
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 280, 40m-2: 295
13ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi289/12285/1357400
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 40m-1: 289, 40m-2: 285
14TOMSON PRAJITNO JUNIOR W FSBY - Fast Surabaya290/11283/1557300
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 290, 40m-2: 283
15AHMAD ZIDAN ANFAA PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN285/13276/1856100
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 40m-1: 285, 40m-2: 276
16HESSEL TRIGANSAR SILICA PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang279/18280/1755900
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 40m-1: 279, 40m-2: 280
17ALVIAN NUR FAUZI NAVAL B - Naval B261/23293/ 855400
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 40m-1: 261, 40m-2: 293
18MUHAMAD LATIF FAIQUL ABRORI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG271/21282/1655300
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 271, 40m-2: 282
19ALFIN FAISUKI FAHMI LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang283/14268/2255100
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 283, 40m-2: 268
20RIDHO HAFIDZ RAMDHANI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi276/19273/1954900
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 40m-1: 276, 40m-2: 273
21APRILIO FIROS NUGROHO PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN281/15262/2354300
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 40m-1: 281, 40m-2: 262
22RIZKY INDRAFATA ULINNUHA SANTO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG266/22254/2452000
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 266, 40m-2: 254
23NAUFAL RAFI’ SUBROTO KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar247/26271/2051800
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 40m-1: 247, 40m-2: 271
24ARKIAN FAJRUN'AIM PRO - Pro Archery246/27269/2151500
 PRO - Pro Archery
 40m-1: 246, 40m-2: 269
25ASEH PRATIKNO NAVAL A - Naval A256/24249/2550500
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 256, 40m-2: 249
26EFRAIM KEVIN PUTERA PRATAMA PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang245/28242/2848700
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 40m-1: 245, 40m-2: 242
27SANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron275/20210/3548500
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 275, 40m-2: 210
28MUHAMMAD SEPTIAN YUDHA PRAWIRA PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN253/25224/3347700
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 40m-1: 253, 40m-2: 224
29BUMI FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club224/31248/2747200
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 40m-1: 224, 40m-2: 248
30HILMY AIMAN NAFI' PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang239/29228/3246700
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 40m-1: 239, 40m-2: 228
31JEVALDO PEDRO REYABEL TAC - Tuban Archery Club225/30235/3046000
 TAC - Tuban Archery Club
 40m-1: 225, 40m-2: 235
32ZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQIQI NAVAL A - Naval A180/37249/2542900
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 180, 40m-2: 249
33RADITYA KUSTRIA DEWA TAC - Tuban Archery Club191/34235/3042600
 TAC - Tuban Archery Club
 40m-1: 191, 40m-2: 235
34ABDURROHIM FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron184/35236/2942000
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 184, 40m-2: 236
35WILDAN FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club192/32213/3440500
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 40m-1: 192, 40m-2: 213
36REZZA NAVAL A - Naval A184/35202/3638600
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 184, 40m-2: 202
37EDWIN DIANANTA PRAMANA FSBY - Fast Surabaya192/32191/3738300
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 192, 40m-2: 191
38ABDULLOH KHUZAIMAH FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron178/38148/3932600
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 178, 40m-2: 148
39ANANDA FAIRUZ IZDIHAR R PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN171/39145/4031600
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 40m-1: 171, 40m-2: 145
40KIKI ANGGA PRADANA NAVAL B - Naval B146/40168/3831400
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 40m-1: 146, 40m-2: 168
41ALIF R. NAVAL B - Naval B116/41119/4123500
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 40m-1: 116, 40m-2: 119
42MARCELINO ATTAKA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club110/4276/4218600
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 40m-1: 110, 40m-2: 76
Nasional - Women
   40m-140m-2Total10+XX
1FEBRIANISA ASTI S SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten324/ 1318/ 264200
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 40m-1: 324, 40m-2: 318
2AYU MARETA FSBY - Fast Surabaya310/ 3320/ 1630143
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 310, 40m-2: 320
3AULIA PUTRI FAADHILAH NAVAL A - Naval A310/ 4309/ 361980
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 310, 40m-2: 309
4GESTYA AYUNING TYAS KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar313/ 2291/ 860400
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 40m-1: 313, 40m-2: 291
5NAVILA FIRZA APRILIA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang291/ 7308/ 4599187
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 291, 40m-2: 308
6ANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron305/ 5294/ 6599125
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 305, 40m-2: 294
7RATIH ADININGTYAS NAVAL A - Naval A300/ 6290/1059000
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 300, 40m-2: 290
8NI LUH EKA PEBRIYANTI FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy285/11296/ 558100
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 40m-1: 285, 40m-2: 296
9YUKE WAHYU NOVITASARI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG282/12286/1156800
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 282, 40m-2: 286
10SUCI MARTA DEWI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG291/ 8273/1456400
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 291, 40m-2: 273
11RANIAH AURELIA PUTRI LSAS - Lhsas269/18291/ 856000
 LSAS - Lhsas
 40m-1: 269, 40m-2: 291
12JANELINDA FSBY - Fast Surabaya287/10269/1655600
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 287, 40m-2: 269
13SABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN NAVAL B - Naval B290/ 9265/1855500
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 40m-1: 290, 40m-2: 265
14NAELA RAMADHAN FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember264/21286/1155000
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 40m-1: 264, 40m-2: 286
15OKTAVIA IKA WATI FWJY - Fast Wijaya275/16272/1554700
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 40m-1: 275, 40m-2: 272
16SALSABILAH LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang280/13261/2054100
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 280, 40m-2: 261
17RAQIQA NAIFAH IZZAH PRO - Pro Archery278/14260/2153800
 PRO - Pro Archery
 40m-1: 278, 40m-2: 260
18ANDARA NASYA CAHYANOVA PAC - Power Archery Club241/29294/ 753500
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 40m-1: 241, 40m-2: 294
18NYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron266/19269/1653500
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 266, 40m-2: 269
20ANNISA AZAHRA YULISTIONO TAC - Tuban Archery Club254/24279/1353300
 TAC - Tuban Archery Club
 40m-1: 254, 40m-2: 279
20RULI NABILASARI NAVAL A - Naval A277/15256/2353300
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 40m-1: 277, 40m-2: 256
22NIBRAS NADA NABILA HASSANNOESI FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri272/17259/2253100
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 40m-1: 272, 40m-2: 259
23SANANDRA ENGGI CANTIKA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG265/20262/1952700
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 265, 40m-2: 262
24DILA APRILIANA RAHMA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG263/22240/2850300
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 263, 40m-2: 240
24KEIZA AZ ZAHRA NAFSIA ARDANI PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang261/23242/2750300
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 40m-1: 261, 40m-2: 242
26ZAIN NAVAL B - Naval B248/27251/2449900
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 40m-1: 248, 40m-2: 251
27ASSYIFA FARA DIBA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri251/26243/2649400
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 40m-1: 251, 40m-2: 243
28AMEILIA KUSUMAWARDANI FSBY - Fast Surabaya240/30251/2449100
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 240, 40m-2: 251
29LOVANY MARCHELIA SHAFIRA ROSSA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang247/28230/3147700
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 247, 40m-2: 230
30AZWA SAFRINA PUTRI ALMAQVIRAH KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng227/35239/2946600
 KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng
 40m-1: 227, 40m-2: 239
31DARA SAGITA DEWI FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron231/34233/3046400
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 231, 40m-2: 233
32SAPHIRA RIZQI HANDAYANI FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron237/31224/3246100
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 237, 40m-2: 224
33NATHANIELA HONEY PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang252/25199/3845100
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 40m-1: 252, 40m-2: 199
34KINANTI PITANING ASIH SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten237/31211/3544800
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 40m-1: 237, 40m-2: 211
35AMANDA CARISSA NURSHANTY FSBY - Fast Surabaya200/42217/3341700
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 200, 40m-2: 217
36LUVEIRA VANIA PUTRI FSBY - Fast Surabaya237/31179/4641600
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 237, 40m-2: 179
37LINTANG YAZA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG201/41213/3441400
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 201, 40m-2: 213
38HEAVENLY LAURA RAMADHANI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG205/40208/3641300
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 40m-1: 205, 40m-2: 208
39NAURA RAHMA IZZATI LSAS - Lhsas207/39194/3940100
 LSAS - Lhsas
 40m-1: 207, 40m-2: 194
39SABRINA ANANDA RFP FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron221/36180/4440100
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 40m-1: 221, 40m-2: 180
41KIREINA FIDELYA PUTRI KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng218/37182/4340000
 KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng
 40m-1: 218, 40m-2: 182
42JIHAN MAULIDYA LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang214/38184/4239800
 LMJ - Puslatkab Lumajang
 40m-1: 214, 40m-2: 184
43WANDA SULANDARI SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten159/48203/3736200
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 40m-1: 159, 40m-2: 203
44GITA AYU DWI C FSBY - Fast Surabaya198/43163/4736100
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 198, 40m-2: 163
45TRI INDAH PERMATASARI LSAS - Lhsas160/47190/4035000
 LSAS - Lhsas
 40m-1: 160, 40m-2: 190
46FAIRUZ NURUL CAESSA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang159/48188/4134700
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 40m-1: 159, 40m-2: 188
47ATHAYA KHALISHAH CAHYONO FSBY - Fast Surabaya153/51180/4433300
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 153, 40m-2: 180
48GALUH HASANIA ROSTA FSBY - Fast Surabaya166/46155/4832100
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 40m-1: 166, 40m-2: 155
49BABY NAVAL B - Naval B179/44134/4931300
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 40m-1: 179, 40m-2: 134
50GHEA MANAYRA HARIRI PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang179/44127/5030600
 PPKM - Puslatkot Perpani Kota Malang
 40m-1: 179, 40m-2: 127
51ROSIDA AULIA UNAIR - Ukm Panahan Unair154/5079/5123300
 UNAIR - Ukm Panahan Unair
 40m-1: 154, 40m-2: 79
Nasional - U12 Men
   20m-120m-2Total10+XX
1HANIIF MUBARAK ABDURRAHMAN ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club334/ 1337/ 167100
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 20m-1: 334, 20m-2: 337
2MIRACLE ADAM TIRTA LAKSANA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun324/ 6335/ 2659199
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 324, 20m-2: 335
3MUSTOFA FAHIM AZMI FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember324/ 6335/ 3659160
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 20m-1: 324, 20m-2: 335
4KOBET BRILIANANDA ANTARIKSA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG324/ 6332/ 465600
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 324, 20m-2: 332
5ABY REZKY VANO BUCHORY LSAS - Lhsas320/ 9332/ 465200
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 320, 20m-2: 332
6SHAMAN ARUNDAYA NAVAL - Naval Archery326/ 3324/ 6650132
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 326, 20m-2: 324
7FAHIM HAYKAL ATAKA IRSYADIEN G PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG325/ 5323/ 764800
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 325, 20m-2: 323
8GYANESHWAR PUTRA AJGA PRAYITNO PKBB - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG BARAT326/ 4316/12642110
 PKBB - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG BARAT
 20m-1: 326, 20m-2: 316
9JOVITO RAJENDRA IVANO PRABOWO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG317/10320/ 963700
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 317, 20m-2: 320
9SANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron330/ 2307/1963700
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 20m-1: 330, 20m-2: 307
11HAMMAM PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG316/12317/1163300
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 316, 20m-2: 317
11MUHAMMAD FATKHAN ALBARAK PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG314/14319/1063300
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 314, 20m-2: 319
13ELDHIYAA' SAPTAPRABASWARA S. FWJY - Fast Wijaya317/10314/1663100
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 317, 20m-2: 314
13ZAFFI YAFA WIJAYA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG315/13316/1263100
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 315, 20m-2: 316
15MUHAMMAD DAFI ILHAM AL TAQI MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun302/17316/1261800
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 302, 20m-2: 316
16FAIZ KAMAL ARRAFI FWJY - Fast Wijaya308/15304/2161200
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 308, 20m-2: 304
17MUHAMMAD AMMAR THO'ATALLAH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG295/21316/1261100
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 295, 20m-2: 316
17YUUKI RADITYA SUNARTO FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri302/17309/1861100
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 302, 20m-2: 309
19EMIRSYAHRIAN NASRULLAH Y FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron294/22304/2159800
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 20m-1: 294, 20m-2: 304
20AZZAM BRITANTO ADI KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar290/24305/2059500
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 20m-1: 290, 20m-2: 305
20FURQON HABIBI HIBATULLOH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG297/19298/2559500
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 297, 20m-2: 298
22IBRA WIJAYA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG294/22295/2658900
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 294, 20m-2: 295
23GUSTI MUHAMMAD ALI PKM - Perpani Kota Malang263/36323/ 758600
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 263, 20m-2: 323
23MUHAMMAD YUSUF KUNCORO MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun275/32311/1758600
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 275, 20m-2: 311
25SATRIO NURDAFA PRISMADWIPA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG277/31304/2158100
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 277, 20m-2: 304
26AMAR SHAREEV FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron273/34302/2457500
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 20m-1: 273, 20m-2: 302
27RADITH NAVAL - Naval Archery304/16266/3757000
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 304, 20m-2: 266
28ALFIAN RIZQIE PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG282/27282/2856400
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 282, 20m-2: 282
29HAMDAN SYAKIRIN ELHAQ FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi288/25273/3456100
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 288, 20m-2: 273
30MUHAMMAD FAEYZA AMANI FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita297/19263/3856000
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 297, 20m-2: 263
31GALEN HADYAN ADIYATMA KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar287/26268/35555120
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 20m-1: 287, 20m-2: 268
32RAFA'I ABE MOCHAMMAD FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri265/35290/2755580
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 265, 20m-2: 290
33HAYFA WLADISLAV ZURAFA SYAH RI FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita282/27273/3355550
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 282, 20m-2: 273
34DISTYAN FERDLIANSYAH PRADHANA FWJY - Fast Wijaya275/32260/3953500
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 275, 20m-2: 260
35HAIDAR AZZAMI AL MUFID PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG282/27252/4253400
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 282, 20m-2: 252
36MUHAMMAD RAFA KURNIAWAN FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita250/43278/2952800
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 250, 20m-2: 278
37RAFIF ARYA MAULANA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang253/40267/3652000
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 253, 20m-2: 267
38NABIL RAFA DHARMA SAPUTRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG242/50276/3051800
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 242, 20m-2: 276
39MUHAMMAD RAISYA NUR RADITYA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun236/51275/3151100
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 236, 20m-2: 275
40MUHAMMAD FAHRI RAMADHAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya252/41254/4050600
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 252, 20m-2: 254
41FATHIYA PRABA WISTARA SAHB - Sahb Archery Club Banjarbaru228/56274/3250200
 SAHB - Sahb Archery Club Banjarbaru
 20m-1: 228, 20m-2: 274
42DEVANO VASTRIZHA PUTRA LSAS - Lhsas246/45254/4050000
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 246, 20m-2: 254
43MOHAMMAD HALILINTAR B PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG250/43249/4449900
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 250, 20m-2: 249
44ARVIEKY MAHESWARA PUTRA SETIAD FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri246/45251/4349700
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 246, 20m-2: 251
45RAFAT QUDWAH ILHAM KUSUMA KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar258/38237/4849500
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 20m-1: 258, 20m-2: 237
46IYAS ZULKARNAIN ARROYAAN ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang259/37230/4948900
 ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang
 20m-1: 259, 20m-2: 230
47SAKTIAWAN PUTRA YUSANDI PKM - Perpani Kota Malang246/45238/4648400
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 246, 20m-2: 238
48RIFQI ALTAFIDELIO HARBY FWJY - Fast Wijaya235/52248/4548300
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 235, 20m-2: 248
49AFFAN MAULANA SHOBIRIN FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali278/30204/5648200
 FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali
 20m-1: 278, 20m-2: 204
50BHIMASENA SATYANANDA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri244/49224/5046800
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 244, 20m-2: 224
50MUHAMMAD ICHSAN TRISNACAHYA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun230/55238/4646800
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 230, 20m-2: 238
52DEVON ALBARADIFA NAGATA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri246/45214/5346000
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 246, 20m-2: 214
53ARKANANTA IRZALDI SETIA PUTRA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang252/41205/5545700
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 252, 20m-2: 205
54EVAN ARKA FAUZAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya231/54216/5244700
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 231, 20m-2: 216
55NEVANT PRAMATYA GITYASPUTRA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi255/39180/6243500
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 255, 20m-2: 180
56SULTAN FARABI HABIBULLAH PKM - Perpani Kota Malang206/60220/5142600
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 206, 20m-2: 220
57VINCENT IMMANUEL NAVAL - Naval Archery209/59209/5441800
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 209, 20m-2: 209
58YERIS NUFAIL FEBRIANSYAH FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri222/58185/6040700
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 222, 20m-2: 185
59OKTIKA KIRAM MUBAROK FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali232/53173/6540500
 FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali
 20m-1: 232, 20m-2: 173
60AFKAR MUMTAZ AHMAD FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita202/61192/5939400
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 202, 20m-2: 192
61MUHAMMAD RASYAA NIZAM DAJ FSBY - Fast Surabaya225/57165/6639000
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 225, 20m-2: 165
62ARSAD KENZIE PRAMAGITA WIJONAR MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun180/64197/5737700
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 180, 20m-2: 197
63ALHAZIQ FAEYZA HANUF FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri164/65193/5835700
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 164, 20m-2: 193
64ANDRA IZZA ROSHADA FSBY - Fast Surabaya189/62161/6735000
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 189, 20m-2: 161
65M. ILHAM ASYRAF NAUF FSBY - Fast Surabaya155/66180/6233500
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 155, 20m-2: 180
66KAFA BILLAH ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang137/68177/6431400
 ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang
 20m-1: 137, 20m-2: 177
67WHILDAN RISQI NUGRAHA FSBY - Fast Surabaya181/63128/6930900
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 181, 20m-2: 128
68NAFIS SAKHI YASSAR FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali155/66140/6829500
 FHDBT - FAST Hardha Dhedhali
 20m-1: 155, 20m-2: 140
69DIGJAYA SADDAM PRATAMA HERMANT KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar103/69185/6028800
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 20m-1: 103, 20m-2: 185
70MUHAMAD NIZAM SYAUQI FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri66/7035/7010100
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 20m-1: 66, 20m-2: 35
71DEEDAT NAVAL - Naval Archery21/715/722600
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 21, 20m-2: 5
72AHMAD MARVEL WIDYAARTHA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang5/726/711100
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 5, 20m-2: 6
Nasional - U12 Women
   20m-120m-2Total10+XX
1FATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club342/ 1350/ 169200
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 20m-1: 342, 20m-2: 350
2NABILA SALMA ELIFA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun313/ 6330/ 264300
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 313, 20m-2: 330
3SHAFIRA NURIN NAJWA ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club317/ 3325/ 364200
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 20m-1: 317, 20m-2: 325
4AINA HASYA ZAFARANI SALSABILA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun312/ 7320/ 563200
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 312, 20m-2: 320
5FARAHDINA PUTRI DARMAWAN FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita314/ 5317/ 763193
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 314, 20m-2: 317
6NASYA YOSY PUTRI PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi322/ 2306/1562800
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 20m-1: 322, 20m-2: 306
7QORINA Q SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten314/ 4313/11627105
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 20m-1: 314, 20m-2: 313
8NAMIRA KHANZA MUFIDAH SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten307/10319/ 662600
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 20m-1: 307, 20m-2: 319
9KHEISYA ALMAQHVIRA RURI PUTRI LSAS - Lhsas303/13314/ 961700
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 303, 20m-2: 314
10LIZIKRILLAH AURIN PUTRI MAHARA FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang295/17321/ 461600
 FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang
 20m-1: 295, 20m-2: 321
11SOFIA YASMINA NADAA KAMILITYA ABMD - Archery Budi Mulia Dua304/12311/1361500
 ABMD - Archery Budi Mulia Dua
 20m-1: 304, 20m-2: 311
12SELMA ALIFIA KIRANI FWJY - Fast Wijaya296/16314/ 961000
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 296, 20m-2: 314
13ALZALILA VANIA SANTOSO FWJY - Fast Wijaya308/ 9301/1760900
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 308, 20m-2: 301
14CLEVERA RAMADHANISA GUSTAMA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun291/20316/ 860700
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 291, 20m-2: 316
15CHALISTA INDHIRA JUSTICIA FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember306/11298/2160400
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 20m-1: 306, 20m-2: 298
16GUSTI SHAFIYYA QATHRUNNADA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang309/ 8294/2260300
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 309, 20m-2: 294
17TANAYA RESWARA PUTRI FSBY - Fast Surabaya297/15303/1660000
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 297, 20m-2: 303
18CARISSA FULLA ANDATA LSAS - Lhsas292/18301/1759300
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 292, 20m-2: 301
18MAHASMARA LITUHAYU SETYOBUDI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG292/18301/1759300
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 292, 20m-2: 301
20QOTRUNNADA AURYN ZAHWA ATTAQY MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun299/14291/2659000
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 299, 20m-2: 291
21MACHIKA AYUMI PASAUREEN MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun273/29312/1258500
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 273, 20m-2: 312
22NAILAH SEKAR RAINANINGSIH ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club275/28309/1458400
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 20m-1: 275, 20m-2: 309
23ALLYSHA TABINA AAFIA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG289/22292/2458100
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 289, 20m-2: 292
24AYUDYA PUSPA KARTIKA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun284/24292/2457600
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 284, 20m-2: 292
25DIHLAH NAFISAH NIZAM FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang287/23288/2757500
 FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang
 20m-1: 287, 20m-2: 288
26NAYYARA KAREN PRAMESTY LSAS - Lhsas290/21281/2957100
 LSAS - Lhsas
 20m-1: 290, 20m-2: 281
27KHATRIN SURYA CAHYANING FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita282/25287/2856900
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 282, 20m-2: 287
28NAJWA TRINITA AZ ZAHRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG270/31294/2256400
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 270, 20m-2: 294
29HANINDYA NOOR YASMIN PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG260/33299/2055900
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 260, 20m-2: 299
30ALETA VHALEANDRA SETIAWAN PKM - Perpani Kota Malang265/32271/3153600
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 265, 20m-2: 271
31KAYAS RUFAIDAH PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi243/35279/3052200
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 20m-1: 243, 20m-2: 279
32PUTRI FERNANDA DIANTI RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu276/27245/3552100
 RNAC - Rajawali Nusantara Archery Clu
 20m-1: 276, 20m-2: 245
33AULIA ITHRUM RAHMAWATI FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita282/25234/3851600
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 20m-1: 282, 20m-2: 234
34KIRANI SITI SAKINAH FWJY - Fast Wijaya273/29232/3950500
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 20m-1: 273, 20m-2: 232
35ALFAINA ZHIA RAHMATIKA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi239/37251/3349000
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 239, 20m-2: 251
36NADIA AS SAFA NOOR ILMI FSBY - Fast Surabaya233/39251/3348400
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 233, 20m-2: 251
37CHAYLLA NEYSA CHARLY A PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN220/43258/3247800
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 20m-1: 220, 20m-2: 258
38ARA ALIVIA KHRISTANTO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG252/34224/4347600
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 252, 20m-2: 224
39MAUDY ALIA SHOFIYANTI S PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN222/42235/3745700
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 20m-1: 222, 20m-2: 235
40KHARISMA ZAHIRA KEISHA PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG214/44241/3645500
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 214, 20m-2: 241
41ERRI KEISYARANI PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG225/40224/4344900
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 225, 20m-2: 224
42SYAFA ZAKI AHNAF ANNAFI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG207/45228/4043500
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 20m-1: 207, 20m-2: 228
43NADHIRA SYIFA'U ADZKIYA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun202/46227/4142900
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 20m-1: 202, 20m-2: 227
44ZERLINA HUSNA FIKRATUHA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi225/40201/4642600
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 225, 20m-2: 201
45ARUNA HASNA PUTRI SUGIHARTO FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi240/36172/4941200
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 20m-1: 240, 20m-2: 172
46TYARRA ALEA PUTRI PKM - Perpani Kota Malang181/48213/4539400
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 181, 20m-2: 213
47KAISAH NURINA WIRACETTA FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang239/37128/5336700
 FACD - Fast Archery Club Djombang
 20m-1: 239, 20m-2: 128
48AMIRAH IDRIANI ZAHRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya198/47166/5036400
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 198, 20m-2: 166
48RATIH KIRANA PRASTIYANINGRUM FSBY - Fast Surabaya179/49185/4836400
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 179, 20m-2: 185
50GHAZIYAH SAVANA AZZAHRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya136/51189/4732500
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 136, 20m-2: 189
51DZAKIYYAH ZAHWA ZHAFIRAH FSBY - Fast Surabaya156/50157/5231300
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 20m-1: 156, 20m-2: 157
52FARAHDINA SELSI ALIFIA FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club0225/4222500
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 20m-1: 0, 20m-2: 225
53TIA NAVAL - Naval Archery63/53160/5122300
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 20m-1: 63, 20m-2: 160
54AKIFA NAILA ARDANI PKM - Perpani Kota Malang115/5258/5417300
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 20m-1: 115, 20m-2: 58
Nasional - U15 Men
   30m-130m-2Total10+XX
1KHISTIANO TEJA KUSUMA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi336/ 10336174
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 336, 30m-2: 0
2DZAKWAN AZULFA KUSUMA PUTRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG335/ 20335156
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 335, 30m-2: 0
3RAFIF RAJIL M FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember329/ 30329143
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 30m-1: 329, 30m-2: 0
4BIMA SATRIA WIBAWA PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi327/ 40327154
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 30m-1: 327, 30m-2: 0
5FAZLE MAWLA AKBAR FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi319/ 50319147
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 319, 30m-2: 0
6ILHAM NAJAHA AULADI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi319/ 6031972
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 319, 30m-2: 0
7AKMAL TAUFIQQURAHMAN PKBB - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG BARAT315/ 70315114
 PKBB - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG BARAT
 30m-1: 315, 30m-2: 0
8I PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy315/ 8031573
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 30m-1: 315, 30m-2: 0
9M. ZAHRUNA ARBI MUTTAQI AMIN KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar314/ 90314103
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 30m-1: 314, 30m-2: 0
10RAKHA RAMADHAN PUTRA PAC - Power Archery Club314/10031462
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 30m-1: 314, 30m-2: 0
11SEPTIAN RAMADHAN PUTRA PRATAMA FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita310/11031093
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 30m-1: 310, 30m-2: 0
12MATTHEW EPHATA SUDYANTO FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy309/120309125
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 30m-1: 309, 30m-2: 0
13MUHAMMAD ZAYDAN AL FATH FSBY - Fast Surabaya302/13030242
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 302, 30m-2: 0
14HASBI ELISHA FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember302/14030220
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 30m-1: 302, 30m-2: 0
15ZAIDAN ASBATH ALI A FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo300/15030093
 FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo
 30m-1: 300, 30m-2: 0
16DEFA SYAHITA NURHANA FWJY - Fast Wijaya294/16029441
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 30m-1: 294, 30m-2: 0
17RADHITYA ARYA PUTRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG290/17029072
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 290, 30m-2: 0
18FADHIL FIRNAS DERMAWAN FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi289/18028962
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 289, 30m-2: 0
19NAFTALI KARNALIM LSAS - Lhsas284/19028442
 LSAS - Lhsas
 30m-1: 284, 30m-2: 0
19TEGUS SYAIFULLAH AKBAR FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo284/19028442
 FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo
 30m-1: 284, 30m-2: 0
21KENZABILLAH GALIH FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember284/21028441
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 30m-1: 284, 30m-2: 0
22M. RAFI FARIEL HERMAWAN ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang276/22027632
 ALUMM - Pesantren Al-Umm Malang
 30m-1: 276, 30m-2: 0
23SANDI AKBARULLAH SUTANTO FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron276/23027622
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 30m-1: 276, 30m-2: 0
24ZYRA AINAN ZACHRI FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy275/24027552
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 30m-1: 275, 30m-2: 0
25ABDULLOH KHUZAIMAH FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron274/25027440
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 30m-1: 274, 30m-2: 0
26BIMA SABBICHANTORO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG274/26027421
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 274, 30m-2: 0
27BIMA NABIL ABIDAN SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten272/27027250
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 30m-1: 272, 30m-2: 0
28FERNANDA ARIN P FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo271/28027151
 FHSTB - Fast Harbers Situbondo
 30m-1: 271, 30m-2: 0
29MAULANA CAESARIO SETYARI IHSAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya271/29027141
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 271, 30m-2: 0
30EFAN FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club270/30027011
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 270, 30m-2: 0
31AKMAL HABIBURROHIM FSBY - Fast Surabaya268/31026833
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 268, 30m-2: 0
32BHAGASKORO BRILLIANT WIJAYA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi268/32026800
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 268, 30m-2: 0
33RIFQY NAVAL B - Naval B265/33026531
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 30m-1: 265, 30m-2: 0
34THAQIF HARIS AR RAFIE FWJY - Fast Wijaya260/34026042
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 30m-1: 260, 30m-2: 0
35ARSYADANI ALFANNAJAH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG256/35025641
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 256, 30m-2: 0
36AFZAAL FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club249/36024930
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 249, 30m-2: 0
37RAIHAN AHMAD HIDAYATULLAH PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN246/37024640
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 30m-1: 246, 30m-2: 0
38YASA ADYATMA PURWADI FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri246/38024621
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 30m-1: 246, 30m-2: 0
39RAKHA ARDIS ANDROMEDA FSBY - Fast Surabaya241/39024100
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 241, 30m-2: 0
40ADITYA WAHYU DWIKI R NAVAL - Naval Archery240/40024010
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 30m-1: 240, 30m-2: 0
41ALFAHRI SYA'BANA KHUDORIZKI FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club218/41021821
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 218, 30m-2: 0
42RAFIIF CESARE AL QUNABI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi203/42020310
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 203, 30m-2: 0
43RAVADO MEGAN AUFAA FWJY - Fast Wijaya197/43019721
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 30m-1: 197, 30m-2: 0
44RIZKY EVENY WISNU WIJAYA PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN189/44018920
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 30m-1: 189, 30m-2: 0
45KAESTU MANGKU LUHUR PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG185/45018531
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 185, 30m-2: 0
46RICO NOVIAN AL-HUSNI FSBY - Fast Surabaya170/46017021
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 170, 30m-2: 0
47HUMAIDI FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club164/47016400
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 164, 30m-2: 0
Nasional - U15 Women
   30m-130m-2Total10+XX
1RAIHANNA ZHAFIRA PUTRI PAC - Power Archery Club333/ 10333156
 PAC - Power Archery Club
 30m-1: 333, 30m-2: 0
2ANNISA NOUVARIANTIQA FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron329/ 20329134
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 30m-1: 329, 30m-2: 0
3FATHIYYA ERISTA MAHARANI ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club324/ 3032482
 ARAC - Ar-Ridho Archery Club
 30m-1: 324, 30m-2: 0
4SALWA FADIA NUR AZIZAH MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun317/ 4031782
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 30m-1: 317, 30m-2: 0
5GESTYA AYUNING TYAS KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar314/ 5031462
 KBBLT - Pengkab Blitar
 30m-1: 314, 30m-2: 0
6RATIH ADININGTYAS NAVAL - Naval Archery313/ 6031331
 NAVAL - Naval Archery
 30m-1: 313, 30m-2: 0
7MARITZA NINDYA PUTRI MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun312/ 7031273
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 30m-1: 312, 30m-2: 0
8FELICITA ELLIS RUSMAWATI FWJY - Fast Wijaya312/ 8031252
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 30m-1: 312, 30m-2: 0
9SABRINA AIDILA ANWARI SAENUN NAVAL A - Naval A301/ 9030161
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 30m-1: 301, 30m-2: 0
10ANNISA WIDYA L FSBY - Fast Surabaya298/10029860
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 298, 30m-2: 0
11NAILA IKHDAH SUFNI FSBY - Fast Surabaya298/11029840
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 298, 30m-2: 0
12ZILDA AL KINDI FWJY - Fast Wijaya297/12029760
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 30m-1: 297, 30m-2: 0
13KAYANA HAYU WIDYADHANA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri290/13029050
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 30m-1: 290, 30m-2: 0
14ALYA SABRINA RAMADHANI FSBY - Fast Surabaya288/14028820
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 288, 30m-2: 0
15JACQUELLINE RAISA AQIILAH BASN LSAS - Lhsas287/15028721
 LSAS - Lhsas
 30m-1: 287, 30m-2: 0
16PUTRI SYABRINA AYU FSBY - Fast Surabaya286/16028622
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 286, 30m-2: 0
17FATHIA CAMILLA HASNY NAVAL B - Naval B285/17028562
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 30m-1: 285, 30m-2: 0
18FLAVIE AISHA WAHIDA PUTRI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG285/18028553
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 285, 30m-2: 0
19NABILA KAISA PUTRI DHARMASARI PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG285/19028521
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 285, 30m-2: 0
20NYIMAS ELLA FIRDAUSI FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron283/20028362
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 30m-1: 283, 30m-2: 0
21AMIRAH ALIYAH MOLA NAVAL B - Naval B279/21027942
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 30m-1: 279, 30m-2: 0
22AZKIA AR RAZI FWJY - Fast Wijaya279/22027940
 FWJY - Fast Wijaya
 30m-1: 279, 30m-2: 0
23HURINA FAZA KHOFIYYAH PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG277/23027741
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 277, 30m-2: 0
24ELFREDA AZALIA WIDYADHANA FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri275/24027530
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 30m-1: 275, 30m-2: 0
25ANINDYA PANDU K FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember273/25027311
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 30m-1: 273, 30m-2: 0
26NAMIRA KHANZA MUFIDAH SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten272/26027273
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 30m-1: 272, 30m-2: 0
27GHEA IGNACIA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang272/27027242
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 30m-1: 272, 30m-2: 0
28NABILLA DIARA PERMATA MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun270/28027041
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 30m-1: 270, 30m-2: 0
29QORINA Q SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten263/29026330
 SMRT - Smartku Archery Klaten
 30m-1: 263, 30m-2: 0
30KIREINA FIDELYA PUTRI KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng263/30026321
 KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng
 30m-1: 263, 30m-2: 0
31SAPHIRA RIZQI HANDAYANI FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron257/31025732
 FTLBP - Fast Tjakrabaja Lnalbatuporron
 30m-1: 257, 30m-2: 0
32NADYA TSABITAH ARDINI PKM - Perpani Kota Malang257/32025730
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 30m-1: 257, 30m-2: 0
33ABRILA ZAHRA MAULIDA PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi248/33024822
 PBWI - Perpani Banyuwangi
 30m-1: 248, 30m-2: 0
34SILVIA ANGGI RESIPRASANTO FSBY - Fast Surabaya242/34024220
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 242, 30m-2: 0
35CHERRIS ALMIRA HARDIAN FSBY - Fast Surabaya240/35024010
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 240, 30m-2: 0
36AZWA SAFRINA PUTRI ALMAQVIRAH KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng235/36023500
 KAC - Kahayan Archery Club Kalteng
 30m-1: 235, 30m-2: 0
37BINAR LUHIJCAH LOHJINAWI FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri233/37023330
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 30m-1: 233, 30m-2: 0
38AYUNZA ATHARANIA IZZATI FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi228/38022820
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 228, 30m-2: 0
39SABRINA FITRI CHAIRUNNISA FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi228/39022810
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 228, 30m-2: 0
40AMIRAH LUTHFIAH SALSABILA PKM - Perpani Kota Malang221/40022121
 PKM - Perpani Kota Malang
 30m-1: 221, 30m-2: 0
41DEAFH AZALIA Z FSBY - Fast Surabaya216/41021630
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 216, 30m-2: 0
42SABRINA DINAVIA BILQIS FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita215/42021521
 FSPA - Fast Satria Pandhita
 30m-1: 215, 30m-2: 0
43PUAN AULIA RAYA FSBY - Fast Surabaya207/430207100
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 207, 30m-2: 0
44SHOFI WIDHYANA NUFAISAH MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun206/44020620
 MADIUN - Perpani Kota Madiun
 30m-1: 206, 30m-2: 0
45SHAFIRA ADELIA WIBISONO NAVAL A - Naval A200/45020021
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 30m-1: 200, 30m-2: 0
46GITA AYU DWI C FSBY - Fast Surabaya187/46018732
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 187, 30m-2: 0
47ARDELIA RISMA ANDINI PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN185/47018530
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 30m-1: 185, 30m-2: 0
48ANINDHITA MARSHA P FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember173/48017300
 FXTEN - Fast Xten Jember
 30m-1: 173, 30m-2: 0
49RR. GLADYS NADYA AULIYAA ZORAY NAVAL A - Naval A169/49016900
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 30m-1: 169, 30m-2: 0
50MARIA INTAN NAVAL A - Naval A164/50016400
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 30m-1: 164, 30m-2: 0
51RAISYA HANIFA ELMAIRA PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG156/51015610
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 30m-1: 156, 30m-2: 0
52MARIYAH ROSYID FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club153/52015300
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 153, 30m-2: 0
53AULIA SYARIFA AZZAHRA NAVAL B - Naval B143/53014300
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 30m-1: 143, 30m-2: 0
54MELLISA NAVAL A - Naval A126/54012611
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 30m-1: 126, 30m-2: 0
55I GUSTI AYU SITA LAKSMI PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN123/55012300
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 30m-1: 123, 30m-2: 0
56ANAYA FRISTIANA NUGROHO FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi91/5609111
 FFAN - Fast Fascho Archery Ngawi
 30m-1: 91, 30m-2: 0
57NABILAH AMALIA PUTRI FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club87/5708700
 FMAC - Fast Marinir Archery Club
 30m-1: 87, 30m-2: 0
58ALMAYRA NAVAL B - Naval B38/5803800
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 30m-1: 38, 30m-2: 0
59KHALEELA ATHYYADIYANTI AZZAHRA FSBY - Fast Surabaya6/590600
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 30m-1: 6, 30m-2: 0
Barebow - Men
   50m-150m-2Total10+XX
1YENI SUSANTO NAVAL A - Naval A316/ 1312/ 162800
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 312
2ISMAN NAVAL A - Naval A306/ 7312/ 161800
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 306, 50m-2: 312
3EDI BAJUL PUTIH DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery297/12308/ 3605175
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 297, 50m-2: 308
4EKA HADI PRAMONO FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy313/ 2292/ 8605144
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 50m-1: 313, 50m-2: 292
5M. MUKHLIS B. T. NAVAL B - Naval B299/11303/ 560200
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 299, 50m-2: 303
6SUTARYANTO NAVAL E - Naval E310/ 3291/ 9601133
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 291
7HERU H. NAVAL A - Naval A307/ 4294/ 6601122
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 307, 50m-2: 294
8YUDI MAUNAL NAVAL E - Naval E307/ 5293/ 760000
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 307, 50m-2: 293
9RIO SAPUTRA WINGS - Wings Archery307/ 5285/1159200
 WINGS - Wings Archery
 50m-1: 307, 50m-2: 285
10SINGGIH NAVAL B - Naval B301/ 9290/1059100
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 301, 50m-2: 290
11JIWANTO NAVAL D - Naval D305/ 8281/1458600
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 305, 50m-2: 281
12M. KASMI NAVAL A - Naval A300/10281/1458100
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 300, 50m-2: 281
13ALMARAH SUGANDHI ABBAS - Abbass Archery Nganjuk275/26304/ 457900
 ABBAS - Abbass Archery Nganjuk
 50m-1: 275, 50m-2: 304
14DIDIK ROFIQ A FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy290/16285/1157500
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 50m-1: 290, 50m-2: 285
15ANDREAS NAVAL C - Naval C292/13281/1457300
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 292, 50m-2: 281
16ANANG LUDFI HIDAYAT PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG289/18281/1457000
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 50m-1: 289, 50m-2: 281
17HENDRI S. NAVAL A - Naval A280/24279/1855900
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 280, 50m-2: 279
18RAMLI NAVAL B - Naval B286/19271/2255700
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 271
19KUTRIWANTORO NAVAL D - Naval D272/30283/1355500
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 272, 50m-2: 283
20HENDRA DBT NAVAL C - Naval C291/14260/3555100
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 291, 50m-2: 260
20HUDZAIFAH ABDUSSALAM PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG283/23268/2555100
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 268
22TAUFIK WIJAYA GFA - Ge Force Archery285/21265/2955000
 GFA - Ge Force Archery
 50m-1: 285, 50m-2: 265
23BRE RENDHY GFA - Ge Force Archery291/14258/3954900
 GFA - Ge Force Archery
 50m-1: 291, 50m-2: 258
24EKSAN GFA - Ge Force Archery284/22261/3354500
 GFA - Ge Force Archery
 50m-1: 284, 50m-2: 261
25DODIK NAVAL C - Naval C274/27270/2354400
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 274, 50m-2: 270
26IMANUEL EFFENDI SONTANI DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery273/28267/2654000
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 273, 50m-2: 267
26KASIANTO NAVAL A - Naval A263/43277/1954000
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 263, 50m-2: 277
28ANDIK YUANES NAVAL E - Naval E262/44276/2053800
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 262, 50m-2: 276
28ARI SETIYANTO FSBY - Fast Surabaya286/19252/4153800
 FSBY - Fast Surabaya
 50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 252
30MARSONO NAVAL C - Naval C265/39272/2153700
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 265, 50m-2: 272
31F. NURCAHYO NAVAL B - Naval B265/39270/2353500
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 265, 50m-2: 270
31LUTHFI W.ROZAQI ABBAS - Abbass Archery Nganjuk272/30263/3153500
 ABBAS - Abbass Archery Nganjuk
 50m-1: 272, 50m-2: 263
33ACHMAD HADI ALHASNY NAVAL C - Naval C272/30260/3553200
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 272, 50m-2: 260
33DWI HENDRA W ABBAS - Abbass Archery Nganjuk267/37265/2953200
 ABBAS - Abbass Archery Nganjuk
 50m-1: 267, 50m-2: 265
35EDI R. NAVAL B - Naval B290/16241/4953100
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 290, 50m-2: 241
36GALUH NAVAL C - Naval C277/25252/4152900
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 277, 50m-2: 252
36TRI DANANG WASKITO JAC - Jakarta Archery Club269/34260/3552900
 JAC - Jakarta Archery Club
 50m-1: 269, 50m-2: 260
38SUSANTO NAVAL E - Naval E273/28255/4052800
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 273, 50m-2: 255
39EKO P NAVAL A - Naval A251/50266/2751700
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 251, 50m-2: 266
39JOKO P. W. NAVAL C - Naval C268/36249/4551700
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 268, 50m-2: 249
41SAIFUDDIN NAVAL A - Naval A255/45261/3351600
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 255, 50m-2: 261
42S. IZARI NAVAL B - Naval B255/45260/3551500
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 255, 50m-2: 260
43ADITYA H. N. NAVAL C - Naval C264/42248/4751200
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 264, 50m-2: 248
43WARDIYANTO NAVAL E - Naval E266/38246/4851200
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 246
45AGUS PRASETYO NAVAL B - Naval B269/34241/4951000
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 269, 50m-2: 241
46MULYADI NAVAL D - Naval D245/52263/3150800
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 245, 50m-2: 263
47WENDY NAVAL B - Naval B238/58266/2750400
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 238, 50m-2: 266
48SUCAHYO PRIBADI FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy252/48249/4550100
 FGA - Fast Gandawa Academy
 50m-1: 252, 50m-2: 249
49HOLILUR NAVAL A - Naval A270/33230/5450000
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 270, 50m-2: 230
50SATYO UTOMO WINGS - Wings Archery265/39233/5149800
 WINGS - Wings Archery
 50m-1: 265, 50m-2: 233
51LALU HAMSYA MUDA NAVAL D - Naval D232/62251/4348300
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 232, 50m-2: 251
52ANANG SUPARMAN NAVAL E - Naval E252/48230/5448200
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 252, 50m-2: 230
53ARGA SDC NAVAL C - Naval C254/47223/5747700
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 254, 50m-2: 223
54ASBEN NAVAL D - Naval D240/56231/5247100
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 240, 50m-2: 231
54DWI YULI NAVAL E - Naval E220/65251/4347100
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 220, 50m-2: 251
56PRASETYO NAVAL D - Naval D237/59222/5845900
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 237, 50m-2: 222
57ANDI PRASETYO PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG234/60224/5645800
 PTAG - PERPANI KAB. TULUNGAGUNG
 50m-1: 234, 50m-2: 224
58HENDRO HARTONO NAVAL B - Naval B241/54213/6245400
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 241, 50m-2: 213
59AGUNG SURAWA NAVAL A - Naval A241/54209/6545000
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 241, 50m-2: 209
59ANTON TRIONO NAVAL E - Naval E234/60216/6045000
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 234, 50m-2: 216
59UJANG MUHAMMAD GUNTUR DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery219/66231/5245000
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 219, 50m-2: 231
62M. DATSYUR NAVAL E - Naval E250/51197/6844700
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 250, 50m-2: 197
63ANDRI NAVAL D - Naval D226/63211/6343700
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 226, 50m-2: 211
64ADITYA SINDUNG NUGROHO NAVAL B - Naval B239/57197/6843600
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 239, 50m-2: 197
65KUSWANDI NAVAL E - Naval E244/53183/7442700
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 244, 50m-2: 183
66ZAINUL AMANU NAVAL C - Naval C222/64200/6642200
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 222, 50m-2: 200
67SAIFUL RIZA DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery194/68216/6041000
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 194, 50m-2: 216
68RAIHAN NAFI NAVAL B - Naval B184/71222/5840600
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 184, 50m-2: 222
69IWAN CAHAYA NAVAL D - Naval D193/69200/6639300
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 193, 50m-2: 200
70AGUS SUPRAPTO NAVAL A - Naval A206/67184/7339000
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 206, 50m-2: 184
71DIMAS CHANDRA NAVAL D - Naval D166/76211/6337700
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 166, 50m-2: 211
72YULIAN SULANDRA NAVAL B - Naval B182/73186/7236800
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 182, 50m-2: 186
73MUCHLIZARTIKA NAVAL D - Naval D183/72182/7536500
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 183, 50m-2: 182
74SARWIN NAVAL E - Naval E161/77194/7135500
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 161, 50m-2: 194
75BAHRUL ULUM NAVAL C - Naval C143/79197/6834000
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 143, 50m-2: 197
76PUTRA RAHMA RIYANTO FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri179/74159/7733800
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 50m-1: 179, 50m-2: 159
77BAYU AJI NAVAL E - Naval E152/78176/7632800
 NAVAL E - Naval E
 50m-1: 152, 50m-2: 176
78DODI HERMANTO NAVAL A - Naval A187/70135/7832200
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 187, 50m-2: 135
79ANAK AGUNG ANOM SURYAWAN NAVAL D - Naval D174/75127/7930100
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 174, 50m-2: 127
80IRWANTO NAVAL C - Naval C119/8088/8120700
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 119, 50m-2: 88
81BAGUS RACHEL FARDIANSYAH NAVAL D - Naval D75/81111/8018600
 NAVAL D - Naval D
 50m-1: 75, 50m-2: 111
82MEKHATUL RAHMAN NAVAL B - Naval B39/8243/828200
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 39, 50m-2: 43
Barebow - Women
   50m-150m-2Total10+XX
1AULIA AGASTYA NAVAL A - Naval A309/ 1278/ 258700
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 309, 50m-2: 278
2RIZZA NAVAL A - Naval A304/ 2280/ 158400
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 304, 50m-2: 280
3RATNA NAVAL A - Naval A292/ 3270/ 356200
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 292, 50m-2: 270
4SUZANNE TALARMIN DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery261/ 4230/ 649100
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 261, 50m-2: 230
5DEILSYE NAVAL C - Naval C238/ 7244/ 448200
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 238, 50m-2: 244
6AMRIANI NAVAL C - Naval C229/ 9230/ 645900
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 229, 50m-2: 230
7LAKSMI NAVAL A - Naval A248/ 6205/ 845300
 NAVAL A - Naval A
 50m-1: 248, 50m-2: 205
8MEIVY TRIANI RATNASARI DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery250/ 5197/1144700
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 250, 50m-2: 197
9SHINTIA PUSPITASARI FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri187/13244/ 443100
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 50m-1: 187, 50m-2: 244
10BINTI NAVAL B - Naval B222/10199/1042100
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 222, 50m-2: 199
11MAMIK TRISNI NAVAL B - Naval B216/11203/ 941900
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 216, 50m-2: 203
12NURUL KHOIRIYAH DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery230/ 8180/1341000
 DAFA - Dirgantara Air Force Archery
 50m-1: 230, 50m-2: 180
13OCTAVIA SUCI SULISTIYOWATI NAVAL B - Naval B202/12187/1238900
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 202, 50m-2: 187
14AGUSTIN DAMAYANTI FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri150/17169/1431900
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 50m-1: 150, 50m-2: 169
15ASTRID NAVAL B - Naval B186/14130/1731600
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 186, 50m-2: 130
16ELLY TRIAS NOVI FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri173/15114/1828700
 FJACK - Fast Joyoboyo Kediri
 50m-1: 173, 50m-2: 114
17AFLAH JAFIDZA NAVAL C - Naval C159/16108/1926700
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 159, 50m-2: 108
18TITI ROSMA NAVAL B - Naval B111/18151/1526200
 NAVAL B - Naval B
 50m-1: 111, 50m-2: 151
19SITI N NAVAL C - Naval C66/21147/1621300
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 66, 50m-2: 147
20ZANNUBA MUTHIA NAVAL C - Naval C78/1973/2015100
 NAVAL C - Naval C
 50m-1: 78, 50m-2: 73
21YASMINE ZAHRA SUBEKTI PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN71/2052/2112300
 PKBPS - PERPANI KAB. PASURUAN
 50m-1: 71, 50m-2: 52

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter