Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
4744 - IK ÖSTERVIKING | ||||||
LUNDGREN Arvij | 2B | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
DANIELSSON Andreas | 7A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
FARMAN Alice | 3A | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
JOHANSSON Embla | 4A | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | ||||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 8A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
7829 - BS GOTHIA | ||||||
ROODT Wayne | 9A | Compound Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
7864 - BK GRIPEN | ||||||
OLSSON Linus | 7A | Compound Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
LARSSON Julia | 9B | Compound Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | ||||||
FISCHER Simon | 15A | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
LINDEBERG Tony | 8A | Compound Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
STÅHLKRANTZ Sofie | 12A | Compound Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | ||||||
KULLBERG Alexander | 8B | Compound Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
ELAMSSON Olivia | 27A | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
7883 - TRANÅS BSK | ||||||
PETTERSSON JONSSON William | 2B | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
AXELSSON Frank | 18B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
AXELSSON Viggo | 17B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
JONSSON Joakim | 16B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
PERSSON Thommy | 20B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
SEGERSON Emil | 19B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
ERICSSON Anders | 14A | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
REHN Leif | 12B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
REHN Sune | 13A | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
PERSSON Marie | 26A | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
KARLSSON Ida | 11B | Compound Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | ||||||
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 24B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 25B | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
HÖGLUND Lena | 26B | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | ||||||
HALL Robert | 25A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
7908 - BSK STURARNA | ||||||
SUNDBAUM Lukas | 14B | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
DAHLÉN Maria | 28A | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
7928 - BORÅS BS | ||||||
BERGQVIST Magnus | 12A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
NORBERG Emil | 13A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | ||||||
KARLSSON Bozze | 3B | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
7943 - FINSPÅNGS BSK | ||||||
ANDERSSON Ester | 4B | Instinctive Cadet 13 Damer | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | ||||||
LARSSON Erik | 17A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
LINDER Göran | 18A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
ROSENQVIST Elias | 1B | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
ARVEHELL Berryl | 6B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
LUNDAHL Fredrik | 8B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
RYDÉN Magdalena | 16A | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
MODIG Renee | 10A | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
7948 - MJÖLBY BS | ||||||
HÖLJERVANGEN Ole | 7B | Compound Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
LIDEMALM Arvid | 2A | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
SVENSSON Robert | 1A | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
BOLIN Disa | 2A | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
PETTERSSON Jessica | 27B | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
ERIKSSON Elvira | 3B | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
7949 - MOTALA BSK | ||||||
HALLBERG BÄCKSTRÖM Adam | 23B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
RINGKVIST Sam | 1A | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
KRUSELL Hans-Ove | 17A | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
RAPPU Joacim | 5B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
7951 - REJMYRE BSK | ||||||
BAGGE Henning | 24A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
HILLGREN Anders | 5B | Compound Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
CLAESSON Torulf | 15B | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
ONKAMO Hans | 14A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
BACKMAN Ulrika | 28B | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK | ||||||
FAHLSTEDT Robert | 19A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
MODIG Ernst Anders Torbjörn | 20A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
36531 - NORA BSK | ||||||
EMANUELSSON Pehr | 4B | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | ||||||
APELKVIST Ola | 23A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
APELKVIST Ola | 16B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | ||||||
LÖFBERG Fredrik | 21A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
SVEDBERG Anders | 22A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
VAN DEN BOS Hugo | 6B | Compound Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 3A | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
SAMUELSSON Weine | 16A | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
BOOBERG Linnea | 10A | Compound Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
SALOVAARA Lova | 11A | Compound Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 9B | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin | 10B | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
TRINKUNE Anna | 11A | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
FOGELBY Mikael | 14B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | ||||||
LOVÉN Samuel | 22B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
PERSSON Jon | 21B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
TORSTENSSON Urban | 4A | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
HARRYSSON Lars-Erik | 13B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
LOVÉN Leif | 11B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
RIBERG Thomas | 12B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
DELLRUP Elias | 5A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
OTTOSSON Tilde | 15B | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
KÄCK Caroline | 10B | Compound Elit Damer | Barebow & Compound | |||
RIBERG Anna | 15A | Longbow Elit Damer | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
CARLSSON Alva | 9A | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
41659 - KALMAR BS | ||||||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 5A | Compound Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound | |||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 7B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve, Longbow & Instinctive | |||
53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | ||||||
PERSSON Erik | 6A | Compound Elit Herrar | Barebow & Compound |