Hyundai WAEC Indoor Archery Challenge 2021 - Stage 1
Hyundai WAEC Indoor Archery Challenge 2021 - Stage 1
World Archery Excellence Centre (199999)
World Archery Excellence Centre - Lausanne, 28 Nov 2021
Hyundai WAEC Indoor Archery Challenge 2021 - Stage 1
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BBCH - Barebow Cadet Hommes
PERNET Antonin134 - T.A.CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Ses. 113B
BBD - Barebow Dames
CLAUDINO Christen138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 114D
GYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Ses. 113D
LORETAN Morgane158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 114C
NOWAK Maxime158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 113C
BBH - Barebow Hommes
STALDER Nicodème158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 113A
BBMI - Barebow Mini
PERRIN Mathias134 - T.A.CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Ses. 16C
BBVD - Barebow Master Dames
BORNHEIM Renate126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Ses. 114B
SAVIOZ Caroline158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 114A
BBVH - Barebow Master Hommes
CHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Ses. 112D
DERRÉ Alain122 - A.C.FRIBOURG (FR)Ses. 112B
LOPES GOUVEIA Fernando158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 112C
VEUTHEY François158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 112A
BHCH - Bowhunter Cadet Hommes
WUILLEMIN Louis163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Ses. 18D
BHD - Bowhunter Dames
ISSLER FORTIN Renata171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Ses. 19B
CHARLES Sandrine215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Ses. 19A
BHH - Bowhunter Hommes
GRESSLY Matthieu155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Ses. 110B
JUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Ses. 110C
DELASPRE Misagh172 - A.C.YVERDON (VD)Ses. 110A
BHJE - Bowhunter Jeunesse
WUILLEMIN Fanny163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Ses. 18C
BHVD - Bowhunter Master Dames
KIENAST Karin171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Ses. 19C
CCD - Compound Cadet Dames
ISCH Cloé102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Ses. 127A
CCH - Compound Cadet Hommes
LE BASLE Sohan158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 129B
NAHRGANG Ernesto158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 129C
PETITPIERRE Matheo158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 129A
CD - Compound Dames
DE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Ses. 127B
CH - Compound Hommes
BEDAUX Marc134 - T.A.CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Ses. 129D
MUSY Julien1392 - RUEIL STAR (FRA)Ses. 128C
CJD - Compound Junior Dames
RADO Jessie222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Ses. 127C
CMI - Compound Mini
KOZLIK Arthur158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 17A
NAHRGANG Anton158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 17B
CPI - Compound Piccolo
JEAN-MAIRET Sevan134 - T.A.CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Ses. 12A
ZELLWEGER Alicia158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 12B
CVH - Compound Master Hommes
SANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Ses. 128B
BELOYA Andreas1371 - GENILLARD (NUL)Ses. 128A
LBH - Longbow Hommes
CLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Ses. 111A
ZINDEL Andrea186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Ses. 111B
LBVH - Longbow Master Hommes
MILITELLO Frederic1418 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (NUL)Ses. 111D
GEISSBERGER René149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Ses. 111C
KUNFERMANN Andrea186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Ses. 110D
RCD - Recurve Cadet Dames
AMATO Laura108 - BV BERN (BE)Ses. 125C
HÜRLIMANN Luna117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Ses. 125B
DE AGUIAR CARDOS Isabel118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Ses. 125A
GARDAZ Chloé118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Ses. 115D
LICARI Liliana138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 115B
DOIGO Olivia149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Ses. 115A
RCH - Recurve Cadet Hommes
HURNI Romain149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Ses. 117A
RD - Recurve Dames
LANGHAMMER Franziska108 - BV BERN (BE)Ses. 126B
CAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Ses. 126D
BLONDEL Romane1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Ses. 126C
LOUISE Botte1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Ses. 124D
DESPONDS JUNIER Nathalie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 115C
VILLAIN Lauriane149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Ses. 116D
PICHONNAZ Maxine158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 125D
ZELLWEGER Nadine158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 116B
RH - Recurve Hommes
RUFER Thomas108 - BV BERN (BE)Ses. 122B
ZAFAT Fouad126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Ses. 118B
BETTAZZA Adriano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Ses. 122D
ANTHONY Barbier1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Ses. 121A
COLLAUD Evann1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Ses. 122A
JOUFFROY Tom1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Ses. 122C
VALENTIN Corsin1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Ses. 121C
BOUCHARDY Rémy138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 119A
CELLA Florian138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 118A
CHABIN Keziah138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 123D
TEYSSIER Vincent138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 120D
CHOFFAT Valentin149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Ses. 121D
POIRIER Emmanuel158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 121B
TAMTAM Essaid180 - ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)Ses. 118D
STEIGER Yannick186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Ses. 118C
KYEONGSU Jeoung9999 - LUNETTESSes. 1 
RJD - Recurve Junior Dames
CAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Ses. 124C
BÉTRISEY Alice158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 124B
RJE - Recurve Jeunesse
HEITOR Estevan1030 - OHNE KLUB / SANS CLUB (NUL)Ses. 18B
BALTA Marc167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Ses. 18A
RJH - Recurve Junior Hommes
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo108 - BV BERN (BE)Ses. 123B
GREBER Florian149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Ses. 123C
MOECKLI Felix167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Ses. 123A
RENAUD Arnaud167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Ses. 124A
RMI - Recurve Mini
DUBAIL Ella138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 13B
DURIS Armand138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 15B
UNLU Ibrahim138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 13D
WENGER Noé138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 14C
MARET Mahina158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 14A
MARET Tiago158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 13C
MELIS Asia Soraya158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 13A
POIRIER Augustine158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 16A
ZELLWEGER Florian158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Ses. 15C
OSMAN Yaver167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Ses. 14B
ROSSIER Alexandra167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Ses. 15A
WANG Timo167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Ses. 16B
RPI - Recurve Piccolo
DUBAIL Rose138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 11A
LICARI Téo138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 11C
WANG Nohan167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Ses. 11B
RVD - Recurve Master Dames
DIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 126A
NIBBIO Nadia138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 116C
SCHMID Michèle138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 116A
RAVJIL-STREIT Regzedmaa222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Ses. 117C
RVH - Recurve Master Hommes
ZEHNDER Sylvain122 - A.C.FRIBOURG (FR)Ses. 120C
DANIEL Alain138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 120A
JUNIER Martin138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Ses. 117B
GARAVALDI Avio149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Ses. 120B
GUINCHARD Blaise149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Ses. 119B
GUZMAN Juan149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Ses. 119C
BALESTRA Harold167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Ses. 119D

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter