Hyundai WAEC Indoor Archery Challenge 2021 - Stage 1
Hyundai WAEC Indoor Archery Challenge 2021 - Stage 1
World Archery Excellence Centre (199999)
World Archery Excellence Centre - Lausanne, 28 Nov 2021
Hyundai WAEC Indoor Archery Challenge 2021 - Stage 1
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1ADUBAIL Rose138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Piccolo
1BWANG Nohan167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Piccolo
1CLICARI Téo138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Piccolo
2AJEAN-MAIRET Sevan134 - T.A.CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Compound Piccolo
2BZELLWEGER Alicia158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Piccolo
3AMELIS Asia Soraya158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Mini
3BDUBAIL Ella138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Mini
3CMARET Tiago158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Mini
3DUNLU Ibrahim138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Mini
4AMARET Mahina158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Mini
4BOSMAN Yaver167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Mini
4CWENGER Noé138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Mini
5AROSSIER Alexandra167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Mini
5BDURIS Armand138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Mini
5CZELLWEGER Florian158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Mini
6APOIRIER Augustine158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Mini
6BWANG Timo167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Mini
6CPERRIN Mathias134 - T.A.CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Barebow Mini
7AKOZLIK Arthur158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Mini
7BNAHRGANG Anton158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Mini
8ABALTA Marc167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Jeunesse
8BHEITOR Estevan1030 - OHNE KLUB / SANS CLUB (NUL)Recurve Jeunesse
8CWUILLEMIN Fanny163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Jeunesse
8DWUILLEMIN Louis163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Cadet Hommes
9ACHARLES Sandrine215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
9BISSLER FORTIN Renata171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter Dames
9CKIENAST Karin171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter Master Dames
10ADELASPRE Misagh172 - A.C.YVERDON (VD)Bowhunter Hommes
10BGRESSLY Matthieu155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
10CJUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes
10DKUNFERMANN Andrea186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Hommes
11ACLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Hommes
11BZINDEL Andrea186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes
11CGEISSBERGER René149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Longbow Master Hommes
11DMILITELLO Frederic1418 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (NUL)Longbow Master Hommes
12AVEUTHEY François158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
12BDERRÉ Alain122 - A.C.FRIBOURG (FR)Barebow Master Hommes
12CLOPES GOUVEIA Fernando158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
12DCHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
13ASTALDER Nicodème158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Hommes
13BPERNET Antonin134 - T.A.CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Barebow Cadet Hommes
13CNOWAK Maxime158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Dames
13DGYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames
14ASAVIOZ Caroline158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Master Dames
14BBORNHEIM Renate126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Barebow Master Dames
14CLORETAN Morgane158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Dames
14DCLAUDINO Christen138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow Dames
15ADOIGO Olivia149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Cadet Dames
15BLICARI Liliana138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Cadet Dames
15CDESPONDS JUNIER Nathalie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Dames
15DGARDAZ Chloé118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet Dames
16ASCHMID Michèle138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames
16BZELLWEGER Nadine158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Dames
16CNIBBIO Nadia138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames
16DVILLAIN Lauriane149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Dames
17AHURNI Romain149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
17BJUNIER Martin138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
17CRAVJIL-STREIT Regzedmaa222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Recurve Master Dames
18ACELLA Florian138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
18BZAFAT Fouad126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Recurve Hommes
18CSTEIGER Yannick186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Recurve Hommes
18DTAMTAM Essaid180 - ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)Recurve Hommes
19ABOUCHARDY Rémy138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
19BGUINCHARD Blaise149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master Hommes
19CGUZMAN Juan149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master Hommes
19DBALESTRA Harold167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
20ADANIEL Alain138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
20BGARAVALDI Avio149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master Hommes
20CZEHNDER Sylvain122 - A.C.FRIBOURG (FR)Recurve Master Hommes
20DTEYSSIER Vincent138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
21AANTHONY Barbier1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Recurve Hommes
21BPOIRIER Emmanuel158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Hommes
21CVALENTIN Corsin1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Recurve Hommes
21DCHOFFAT Valentin149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Hommes
22ACOLLAUD Evann1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Recurve Hommes
22BRUFER Thomas108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes
22CJOUFFROY Tom1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Recurve Hommes
22DBETTAZZA Adriano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes
23AMOECKLI Felix167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Junior Hommes
23BSCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Junior Hommes
23CGREBER Florian149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Junior Hommes
23DCHABIN Keziah138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
24ARENAUD Arnaud167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Junior Hommes
24BBÉTRISEY Alice158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Junior Dames
24CCAMPANA Rachel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior Dames
24DLOUISE Botte1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Recurve Dames
25ADE AGUIAR CARDOS Isabel118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet Dames
25BHÜRLIMANN Luna117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames
25CAMATO Laura108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Cadet Dames
25DPICHONNAZ Maxine158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Dames
26ADIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames
26BLANGHAMMER Franziska108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Dames
26CBLONDEL Romane1365 - WOOOOOJACK (FRA)Recurve Dames
26DCAMPANA Séverine117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames
27AISCH Cloé102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Compound Cadet Dames
27BDE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames
27CRADO Jessie222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Compound Junior Dames
28ABELOYA Andreas1371 - GENILLARD (NUL)Compound Master Hommes
28BSANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Compound Master Hommes
28CMUSY Julien1392 - RUEIL STAR (FRA)Compound Hommes
29APETITPIERRE Matheo158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Cadet Hommes
29BLE BASLE Sohan158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Cadet Hommes
29CNAHRGANG Ernesto158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Cadet Hommes
29DBEDAUX Marc134 - T.A.CHAUX-DE-FONDS (NE)Compound Hommes

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter