2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu (TOF)
Samsun, 25-28 Nov 2021
2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
Klasik Yay Genç Erkek
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Maraş Efe Gürkan34IAASİstanbul Avc. ve Atıcılık S.K7
32Altıntaş Gökay17GYSKGelibolu Yarımada Spor Kulübü1
Maraş Efe Gürkan6
Akış Alp4
17Türk Burak Emirhan34BSKBaşakşehir Spor Kulübü4
16Akış Alp35EOISKEge Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Kulub6
Maraş Efe Gürkan6
Tek Kutay0
9Tek Kutay38SAGSSpor A.Ş Gençlik ve S.K7
24Atay Mevlüt Mert38SAGSSpor A.Ş Gençlik ve S.K3
Tek Kutay7
Balkan Mahmut1
25Balkan Mahmut34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü7
8Simav Merih07AESKAntalya Elite Spor Kulübü3
Maraş Efe Gürkan6
İspir Yunus Emre0
5İspir Yunus Emre55SOGSKSamsun Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Ku6
28Yıldırmış Ömer Faruk34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü0
İspir Yunus Emre6
Çayırhan Burak2
21Sert Furkan06AAOSKAnkara Atlantis Okçuluk Spor K2
12Çayırhan Burak55SFSamsun Ferdi6
İspir Yunus Emre6
Kır Fırat0
13Gören Ali Tuğra22ESKEDOK Spor Kulubü6
20Kalem Yunus Emre38KAGSKayseri Akademi Gençlik SK0
Gören Ali Tuğra2
Kır Fırat6
29Kuşçu Enver34BSKBaşakşehir Spor Kulübü3Altın
4Kır Fırat34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü7Maraş Efe Gürkan6
Çoban Mustafa Buğrahan2
Bronz
3Türkmen Kamil38SAGSSpor A.Ş Gençlik ve S.K6İspir Yunus Emre0
30Torluoğlu Abdullah Kaan52FOSFatsa Okçuluk SK2Türkmen Kamil6
Türkmen Kamil6
Erdoğan Baran Yağız2
19Kaya Yusuf34DODemka Okçuluk510
14Erdoğan Baran Yağız34IOGSKİstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 6*10+
Türkmen Kamil6
Tarakçı Taha Yiğit2
11Tarakçı Taha Yiğit34BSKBaşakşehir Spor Kulübü6
22Öz Muhammet Emre34IOGSKİstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 0
Tarakçı Taha Yiğit7
Tümer Ulaş Berkim1
27Çakal Mete Deniz06YOISKYıldırım Okçuluk İhtisas Spor 0
6Tümer Ulaş Berkim17GYSKGelibolu Yarımada Spor Kulübü6
Türkmen Kamil1
Çoban Mustafa Buğrahan7
7Akkoyun Berkay34IOGSKİstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 6*9
26Göncü Kadir Kaan34IFİstanbul Ferdi57
Akkoyun Berkay6
Kırmızıtaş Harun4
23Aytekin Gökberk35EOISKEge Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Kulub58
10Kırmızıtaş Harun34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü6*9
Akkoyun Berkay1
Çoban Mustafa Buğrahan7
15Orunoğlu Emirhan71AHSKAnadolu Hedef Spor Kulübü6
18Yücel Hamza38SAGSSpor A.Ş Gençlik ve S.K0
Orunoğlu Emirhan4
Çoban Mustafa Buğrahan6
31Kurt Ahmet Yiğit34MOSKMarmara Okçuluk Spor Kulübü1
2Çoban Mustafa Buğrahan06YOISKYıldırım Okçuluk İhtisas Spor 7

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter