2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu (TOF)
Samsun, 25-28 Nov 2021
2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
Klasik Yay Genç Kadın
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Gazoz Melisa34IOGSKİstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 7
32Sıtkı Ela34KOSKKeskin Okçuluk Spor Kulübü1
Gazoz Melisa4
Güneri Şueda6
17Güneri Şueda35IBBSKİzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp6*10
16Çıtak Özge07VESAVedat Erbay Spor Akademisi59
Güneri Şueda0
Yakupoğlu Şevval6
9Yakupoğlu Şevval34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü6
24Bacaksız Zehra34AOSKAnka Okçuluk Spor Kulübü2
Yakupoğlu Şevval6*9+
Paşa İlayda Reyyan59
25Pınar Nisanur34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü3
8Paşa İlayda Reyyan07VESAVedat Erbay Spor Akademisi7
Yakupoğlu Şevval6
Başaran Ezgi4
5Korkmaz Simay34IOGSKİstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 6
28Tolu Edanur06TOSKTezel Okçuluk Spor Kulübü2
Korkmaz Simay0
Demez Eslem Nisa6
21Demez Eslem Nisa34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü7
12Özdemir Sıla35IBBSKİzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp3
Demez Eslem Nisa4
Başaran Ezgi6
13Barbaros Zeynep07AOISKAntalya Okçuluk İhtisas Spor K6
20Erol Gülten16BFBursa Ferdi0
Barbaros Zeynep4
Başaran Ezgi6
29Uğuz Beyzanur42SDSKSelçuklu Diriliş Spor Kulübü1Altın
4Başaran Ezgi34KAOSKKaya Okçuluk Spor Kulübü7Yakupoğlu Şevval0
Koçur Ceren6
Bronz
3Şatır Serra34MOSKMarmara Okçuluk Spor Kulübü6Başaran Ezgi7
30Güran İlayda34AROSKArtı Okçuluk Spor Kulübü2Eryılmaz Rabia Nilsu1
Şatır Serra0
Koçur Ceren6
19Köse Zeynep06AOISKAnkara Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Ku0
14Koçur Ceren16BFBursa Ferdi6
Koçur Ceren6
Öztürk Ece Aleyna2
11Er Aslı07VESAVedat Erbay Spor Akademisi6
22Derebaşı Defne55SOGSKSamsun Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Ku2
Er Aslı2
Öztürk Ece Aleyna6
27Küllü Zeynep Tuana34DODemka Okçuluk0
6Öztürk Ece Aleyna34AROSKArtı Okçuluk Spor Kulübü6
Koçur Ceren6
Eryılmaz Rabia Nilsu2
7Maraşlı Fatma38SAGSSpor A.Ş Gençlik ve S.K6
26Daştan Alara06AGHVSKAnkara Gençlik Hiz. Ve Spor Ku2
Maraşlı Fatma2
Yılmaz Cansu6
23Özdemir Elifsu34IOGSKİstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 58
10Yılmaz Cansu34IAASİstanbul Avc. ve Atıcılık S.K6*9
Yılmaz Cansu1
Eryılmaz Rabia Nilsu7
15Atak Gülperi06SOISKŞenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul510
18Selan Rüya34IOGSKİstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 6*10+
Selan Rüya2
Eryılmaz Rabia Nilsu6
31Görücü Azra38SAGSSpor A.Ş Gençlik ve S.K4
2Eryılmaz Rabia Nilsu34DODemka Okçuluk6

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter