2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu (TOF)
Samsun, 25-28 Nov 2021
2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
Klasik Yay Kadın
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Aycan Fatma Buket06GSGSGeleneksel Sporlar Gençlik ve 6
32Kılıç Hatice55SKOSSamsun Kuzey Okçuluk S.K0
Aycan Fatma Buket6
Koyuncu Salihan Sinem0
17Koyuncu Salihan Sinem68AGSKAksaray Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü6
16Kayıtmazbatır Zübeyde42SDSKSelçuklu Diriliş Spor Kulübü0
Aycan Fatma Buket7
Turkut İlayda3
9Cevahiroğlu Yasemen Hatice34AOSKAnka Okçuluk Spor Kulübü6
24Kutluhan Fatma Yasemin06AFAnkara Ferdi0
Cevahiroğlu Yasemen Hatice4
Turkut İlayda6
25Özcan Tuana Ayşe07VESAVedat Erbay Spor Akademisi0
8Turkut İlayda07VESAVedat Erbay Spor Akademisi6
Aycan Fatma Buket4
Anagöz Yasemin Ecem6
5Yılmazer Assıya68AOSKAksaray Okçuluk Spor Kulübü6
28Eryılmaz Gizem06ADSKAnkara DSI Spor Kulübü2
Yılmazer Assıya6
Erdoğan Ayşe0
21Tulpar Sare07VESAVedat Erbay Spor Akademisi2
12Erdoğan Ayşe06ADSKAnkara DSI Spor Kulübü6
Yılmazer Assıya2
Anagöz Yasemin Ecem6
13Dabak İrem Nur54SCSKSakarya Cim-Ok Spor Kulubü6
20Cinali Nil35GSGöztepe S.K2
Dabak İrem Nur0
Anagöz Yasemin Ecem6
29Kayalar Hazal06SOISKŞenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul0Altın
4Anagöz Yasemin Ecem35GSGöztepe S.K6Anagöz Yasemin Ecem0
Coşkun Gülnaz Büşranur6
Bronz
3Coşkun Gülnaz Büşranur35GSGöztepe S.K6Aycan Fatma Buket1
30Arkan İlik Ayşegül55SKOSSamsun Kuzey Okçuluk S.K0Aktuna Aybüke7
Coşkun Gülnaz Büşranur6
Akçan Beril0
19Mutlu Ayşe Sehernaz06ADSKAnkara DSI Spor Kulübü1
14Akçan Beril06AFAnkara Ferdi7
Coşkun Gülnaz Büşranur7
Pulat Gönül3
11Can Merve34IOGSKİstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 6
22Kürkcü Rüya Görkem06SOISKŞenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul4
Can Merve2
Pulat Gönül6
27Akbaş Elif Burçin06AGHVSKAnkara Gençlik Hiz. Ve Spor Ku1
6Pulat Gönül55SOGSKSamsun Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Ku7
Coşkun Gülnaz Büşranur7
Aktuna Aybüke1
7Güntaş Feyzanur34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü6
26Atmaca Yağmur Duru07VESAVedat Erbay Spor Akademisi0
Güntaş Feyzanur6*10+
Uysal Rümeysa510
23Ekinci Eylül Ceren34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü0
10Uysal Rümeysa34OVSKOkçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü6
Güntaş Feyzanur3
Aktuna Aybüke7
15Özen Ayşe Zülal54SCSKSakarya Cim-Ok Spor Kulubü58
18Sarıaltın Samiye Bircan06SOISKŞenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul6*10
Sarıaltın Samiye Bircan0
Aktuna Aybüke6
31Kiliç Raife Sude07VESAVedat Erbay Spor Akademisi0
2Aktuna Aybüke35IBBSKİzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp6

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter