2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
Türkiye Okçuluk Federasyonu (TOF)
Samsun, 25-28 Nov 2021
2021 Salon Federasyon Kupası
Show details
Klasik Yay Erkek
Pos.SporcuÜlke18m-118m-2Tot.109
1GAZOZ Mete34IOGSK - İstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 298/ 1292/ 45905010
 34IOGSK - İstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor
 18m-1: 298, 18m-2: 292
2AK Samet34IOGSK - İstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 291/ 4292/ 45834513
 34IOGSK - İstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 292
3ARZUMAN Musa34OVSK - Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü292/ 2290/ 85824316
 34OVSK - Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 290
4TOKUŞOĞLU Orkun Ege55SOGSK - Samsun Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Ku285/ 9296/ 15814415
 55SOGSK - Samsun Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Ku
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 296
5GÜNERI M. Bilal35IBBSK - İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp289/ 5292/ 75814018
 35IBBSK - İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 292
6AYDIN Ali34IOGSK - İstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor 287/ 7292/ 35794313
 34IOGSK - İstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 292
7YILDIRMIŞ Muhammed Abdullah34OVSK - Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü292/ 2284/125763919
 34OVSK - Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 284
8KAMIŞDERE Murat42KF - Konya Ferdi284/11292/ 45763722
 42KF - Konya Ferdi
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 292
9SAVAŞ Sadık34IB - İstanbul B.B.S.K.281/15293/ 25743622
 34IB - İstanbul B.B.S.K.
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 293
10YILMAZ Yağız35IBBSK - İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp288/ 6280/225682827
 35IBBSK - İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 280
11ESATOĞLU Doruk Ekin06AOISK - Ankara Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Ku283/12284/115673323
 06AOISK - Ankara Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Ku
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 284
11GÜLAÇAR İ. Ethem35IBBSK - İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp283/13284/105673323
 35IBBSK - İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 284
13KAHRAMAN Numan Can34AOSK - Anka Okçuluk Spor Kulübü283/14284/155673027
 34AOSK - Anka Okçuluk Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 284
14KÜÇÜK Oğuzhan34IAAS - İstanbul Avc. ve Atıcılık S.K286/ 8280/215663422
 34IAAS - İstanbul Avc. ve Atıcılık S.K
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 280
15HACIEYUPOĞLU Bilal Bahadır55SOGSK - Samsun Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Ku284/10282/195663027
 55SOGSK - Samsun Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Ku
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 282
16SIVRIKAYA Hamza Hakkı61TF - Trabzon Ferdi280/16284/145643025
 61TF - Trabzon Ferdi
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 284
17KARA Murat Yiğit06SOISK - Şenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul278/19280/205582628
 06SOISK - Şenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 280
18ALTINTAŞ Osman Aybars06GSGS - Geleneksel Sporlar Gençlik ve 274/23283/175573121
 06GSGS - Geleneksel Sporlar Gençlik ve
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 283
19SAPMAZ Mesut07VESA - Vedat Erbay Spor Akademisi273/24284/125573119
 07VESA - Vedat Erbay Spor Akademisi
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 284
20ERBAY Vedat07VESA - Vedat Erbay Spor Akademisi279/17276/275552821
 07VESA - Vedat Erbay Spor Akademisi
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 276
21İŞLER Doğan35IBBSK - İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp276/20277/265532623
 35IBBSK - İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 277
22KOMAR Özkan61TF - Trabzon Ferdi273/25278/245512228
 61TF - Trabzon Ferdi
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 278
23AKYILDIZ Berkay Mete06AF - Ankara Ferdi275/21275/295502521
 06AF - Ankara Ferdi
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 275
24DAĞITMAÇ Kubilay34AOSK - Anka Okçuluk Spor Kulübü273/25277/255502423
 34AOSK - Anka Okçuluk Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 277
25ÜREM Muhammed Salih32IBS - Isparta Bölge Spor279/18270/325492324
 32IBS - Isparta Bölge Spor
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 270
26ÇOLAKOĞLU Çağrı34DO - Demka Okçuluk260/34287/ 95473023
 34DO - Demka Okçuluk
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 287
27KARAÇOLAK Şahin16UGSK - Uludağ Gürsu Spor Kulübü267/31279/235462322
 16UGSK - Uludağ Gürsu Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 279
28ŞEHIT Özhan Alp55SOGSK - Samsun Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Ku269/29275/305441015
 55SOGSK - Samsun Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Ku
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 275
29TAVACI Abdürrezzak34OVSK - Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü275/22267/345422521
 34OVSK - Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 267
30MILETLI Kemal Sait38KAGS - Kayseri Akademi Gençlik SK257/40284/165412228
 38KAGS - Kayseri Akademi Gençlik SK
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 284
31PAPAĞAN Yavuz34IB - İstanbul B.B.S.K.258/36282/185402920
 34IB - İstanbul B.B.S.K.
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 282
32GÜLAÇTI Aytekin52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK263/33270/325331823
 52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 270
32İNAN İbrahim10BGSK - Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü268/30265/355331922
 10BGSK - Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 265
34AKSOY Vedat34IB - İstanbul B.B.S.K.269/28263/375321927
 34IB - İstanbul B.B.S.K.
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 263
35AYAZ Batuhan34OVSK - Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü255/43276/285311732
 34OVSK - Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 276
36SAFI Metehan34OVSK - Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü269/27261/385302317
 34OVSK - Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 261
37HAKÇI Cemil52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK257/39271/315281825
 52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 271
38KARA Altan07VESA - Vedat Erbay Spor Akademisi258/38265/365231327
 07VESA - Vedat Erbay Spor Akademisi
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 265
39GÜNAY Anıl35IBBSK - İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp266/32255/405211522
 35IBBSK - İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Sp
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 255
40ÇETINKAYA Yunus52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK258/37259/395171516
 52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 259
41KIM Chang Hee34DO - Demka Okçuluk259/35255/415141223
 34DO - Demka Okçuluk
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 255
42CEZAYIRLI Muammer Arda07AF - Antalya Ferdi255/42255/425101720
 07AF - Antalya Ferdi
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 255
43KARAKUŞ Burak Enes34AOSK - Anka Okçuluk Spor Kulübü257/41244/485011319
 34AOSK - Anka Okçuluk Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 244
44CÜRE Erson52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK250/44250/455001115
 52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 250
45ÖZÖREN Ata06ADSK - Ankara DSI Spor Kulübü247/46253/44500719
 06ADSK - Ankara DSI Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 253
46OCAK Muharrem10BGSK - Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü249/45244/494931021
 10BGSK - Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 244
47FIDAN İsmail52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK244/47248/464921019
 52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 248
48BABACAN Ali42KF - Konya Ferdi223/53254/434771017
 42KF - Konya Ferdi
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 254
49IŞIK Ahmet Salim41KOS - Kocaeli Okçuluk SK236/49229/51465415
 41KOS - Kocaeli Okçuluk SK
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 229
50KARAOĞLU N. Ertuğrul41KOS - Kocaeli Okçuluk SK224/52235/504591021
 41KOS - Kocaeli Okçuluk SK
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 235
51BALTACI Harun52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK204/55246/4745097
 52UBES - Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK
 18m-1: 204, 18m-2: 246
52ŞENYÜZ Taha42SDSK - Selçuklu Diriliş Spor Kulübü231/50213/53444517
 42SDSK - Selçuklu Diriliş Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 213
53AKDENIZ Fahri Kerem34AROSK - Artı Okçuluk Spor Kulübü240/48187/55427613
 34AROSK - Artı Okçuluk Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 187
54ZOR Demir06SOISK - Şenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul205/54221/5242688
 06SOISK - Şenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul
 18m-1: 205, 18m-2: 221
55DEMIR Muhammed Mustafa06SOISK - Şenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul231/51194/54425616
 06SOISK - Şenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kul
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 194
56KÖKSAL Nurettin55SKOS - Samsun Kuzey Okçuluk S.K171/57179/5635038
 55SKOS - Samsun Kuzey Okçuluk S.K
 18m-1: 171, 18m-2: 179
57DURMAZ Deniz35GS - Göztepe S.K178/56168/57346510
 35GS - Göztepe S.K
 18m-1: 178, 18m-2: 168
58MEMIŞ Ali Mert10BGSK - Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü115/58122/5823704
 10BGSK - Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü
 18m-1: 115, 18m-2: 122

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter