5A | SUNDSTRÖM Elias | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar |
5B | LINDBERG Oscar | 7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar |
5C | VIDELL Ebba | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Knatte 10 Damer |
5D | SHAH Jinaay | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar |
6A | LENNER Anton | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar |
6B | HANSSON Johannes | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar |
6C | BECKSERIUS Linnea | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Barebow Knatte 10 Damer |
6D | ELINGHEM Eira | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Cadet 13 Herrar |
7A | CHIANG Alexander | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Longbow Cadet 13 Herrar |
7B | TÖTTERMAN WIITAVAARA Harald | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Cadet 13 Herrar |
7C | ÅKERSTEN Lova | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Cadet 13 Herrar |
7D | ANDERSSON Ester | 7943 - FINSPÅNGS BSK | Instinctive Cadet 13 Herrar |
8A | THORÉN Patrik | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
8B | LUNDGREN Arvij | 4744 - IK ÖSTERVIKING | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
8C | SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
8D | MARKUSSEN Jesper | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
9A | VIDELL Hugo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
9B | FARMAN Alice | 4744 - IK ÖSTERVIKING | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
9C | LIDEMALM Arvid | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
9D | FLYG Filip | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
10A | LIU Fredrik | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
10B | ROSENQVIST Elias | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
10D | PETTERSSON JONSSON William | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
11A | HO Hanna | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
11B | HANSEN Lukas | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
11D | ANDERSSON Yrsa | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
12A | ODELL Svea | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
12B | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
12C | VARGA Emil | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
13A | BÄCKLIN Albin | 7840 - BOLLNÄS BK | Compound Cadet 13 Herrar |
13B | KUBICA Eddie | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Compound Cadet 13 Herrar |
13C | ÅKERLUND Elsa | 7840 - BOLLNÄS BK | Compound Cadet 13 Damer |
13D | LINDBLAD Sandrine | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Cadet 13 Damer |
14A | INGEROTH Olivia | 7840 - BOLLNÄS BK | Compound Cadet 13 Damer |
14B | TRAN Benjamin | 7872 - SKURUPS BK | Compound Cadet 13 Herrar |
14C | MALM Ella | 7840 - BOLLNÄS BK | Compound Cadet 13 Damer |
15A | HÄLJESTIG Matheo | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
15B | HÄRENSTAM Elias | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
15C | BACHMAN Dag | 4744 - IK ÖSTERVIKING | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
15D | HELLÉN Albin | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
16A | MAGNUSSON Liam | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
16B | DANIELSSON Hannah | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
16C | SÖDERLUND Linda | 4744 - IK ÖSTERVIKING | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
16D | BJÖRKLUND Thea | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
17A | ASK Linus | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
17B | WIDÉN FORSSLUND Paul | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
17C | LUNDGREN Isabell | 4744 - IK ÖSTERVIKING | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
17D | VIKSTRÖM Valter | 7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar |
18A | VAN GERWEN Ronja | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
18B | ROMEDAHL Elise | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
18C | WARG Emilia | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
18D | BOLIN Disa | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
19A | FREIMAN SVENSSON Moa | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
19B | WIGH Klara | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
19C | CAMCI Elif | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
20A | BJÖRK Cevin | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Longbow Junior 16 Herrar |
20B | INGERLUND Emelie | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Junior 16 Damer |
20C | EKBY Viktor | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Longbow Junior 16 Herrar |
20D | BINGEFORS WAHLQVIST Moa Bingefors | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Instinctive Junior 16 Damer |
21A | KOCHANOWICZ Alexander | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
21B | SAVLIN Markus | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
21C | ENGELMARK Alfred | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
21D | NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
22A | HYGINS Jesper | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
22B | DELLRUP Elias | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
22C | HANSSON Robin | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
22D | ALLANIUS Oskar | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
23A | HEDENVANG Kevin | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
23B | BURMAN Fredrik | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
23C | JACOBSSON Lukas | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
24A | PALM Ray | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
24B | MOSÉN Jacob | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
24C | SCUKA Axel | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
25A | BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
25B | CARLSSON Alva | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
25C | ANDERSSON Freya | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
25D | LU PYLS Qingmei | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
26A | UNELL Ronja | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
26B | ZERROUKI Aicha | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
26C | JOHANSSON Tindra | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
26D | ASPLUND Ingrid | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
27A | BOLIN Othilia | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
27B | DECKER Emma | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
27D | WAHLBERG Emma | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
28A | WALL Emma | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
28B | REDIN Julia | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
28C | EKSTRÖM Elin | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
28D | CWIRZEN Emily | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
29A | NORDIN Linnéa | 36973 - SOLLEFTEÅ BK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
29B | LARSSON Sanna | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
29D | WETTERGREN Tilde | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
30A | CARLBERG Alice | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
30B | ROSÉN Alma | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
30C | ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
31A | MOSÉN Simon | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Junior 16 Herrar |
31B | JOHANSSON Viggo | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Junior 16 Herrar |
31C | FORSBERG Henrik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Junior 16 Herrar |
31D | FALEBRAND Felix | 7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK | Compound Junior 16 Herrar |
32A | SALOVAARA Lova | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Junior 16 Damer |
32C | THORELL Jonna | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Compound Junior 16 Damer |
32D | BOOBERG Linnea | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Junior 16 Damer |
33A | NILSSON Axel | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
33B | ROHLIN Ludvig | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
33C | BERGQVIST Fredrik | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
33D | PETTERSSON Leo | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
34A | LENNER Agnes | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
34B | NYBERG Aurora | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
34D | OTTOSSON Tilde | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
35A | WERMELIN Stina | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
35B | WILHELMSSON Julia | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
35C | SÖDERBERG Julia | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
36A | SÖDERLUND Lisa | 4744 - IK ÖSTERVIKING | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
36B | WENDIN Olivia | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
36C | JOHANSON Elin | 4744 - IK ÖSTERVIKING | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |