Campionati Italiani Indoor 2022
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2022
ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), 23-27 Feb 2022
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2022
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MANDIA Massimiliano12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE293/ 2292/ 35854515
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 292
2FRANGILLI Michele12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare291/ 5293/ 15844613
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 293
3MORELLO Marco12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare294/ 1289/ 95834612
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 289
4CANOVAI Matteo11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia292/ 3291/ 45834611
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 291
5MUSOLESI Federico12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare290/ 6293/ 25834415
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 293
6NESPOLI Mauro12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare291/ 4291/ 75824316
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 291
7BELLI Yuri08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.289/ 8290/ 85794019
 08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 290
8GALIAZZO Marco12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare288/ 9289/115774018
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 289
9GIUFFRIDA Antonio19018 - Arcieri Catania284/16291/ 55753819
 19018 - Arcieri Catania
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 291
10PASQUALUCCI David12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare287/11288/125753722
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 288
11FISSORE Matteo08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team289/ 7285/175743720
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 285
12SANTI Matteo09016 - Montalcino288/10284/185723718
 09016 - Montalcino
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 284
13PALAZZI Luca08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team283/20287/145703325
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 287
14DI GREGORIO Stefano19005 - Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia285/13284/205693519
 19005 - Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 284
15GUERRA Simone06040 - Decumanus282/26287/135693128
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 287
16MELOTTO Luca12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare279/37289/105683519
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 289
17GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD284/17283/225673224
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 283
18CAMMARATA Walter19005 - Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia275/50291/ 55663916
 19005 - Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 291
19SALVATI Andrea12011 - A. Sport Roma281/28282/275633220
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 282
20MARENGO Roberto01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5284/17279/385633122
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 279
21FABRIZZI Federico09016 - Montalcino285/14278/415633121
 09016 - Montalcino
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 278
22BALDINI Marco08016 - Arcieri Faentini282/22281/365632925
 08016 - Arcieri Faentini
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 281
23GATTERER Wolfgang21010 - Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateu280/35283/265632827
 21010 - Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateu
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
24TARULLO Andrea01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI285/15277/455623520
 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 277
25MICHIELETTO Alberto06040 - Decumanus281/27281/325623024
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 281
26PAOLETTA Matteo04029 - Arcieri Voghera281/28281/325623023
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 281
27DIGNANI Luca10031 - Medio Chienti287/12275/585622925
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 275
28DI VIRGILIO Gianni13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi278/41283/225613317
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 283
29CONGEDO Matteo05005 - K. Rovereto275/55286/165612728
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 286
30GIACCHI Emanuele Marcello08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE281/30279/395602924
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 279
31AZZONI Paolo05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole282/24278/435602825
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 278
32MASIERO Pierpaolo06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani273/61286/155593021
 06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 286
33LO PORTO Luca06040 - Decumanus282/25277/465592923
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 277
34MOLFESE Fabio12174 - Asd Arco Club Tarkna '89277/46282/275592627
 12174 - Asd Arco Club Tarkna '89
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 282
35GRAZIOLI Samuele04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani275/51283/255583124
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 283
36PAPA Alessio04121 - A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia276/48282/295582825
 04121 - A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 282
37MATTIELLO Andrea06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino274/58284/195582726
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 284
38LIGORIO Antonio04007 - ARcieri VArese273/60283/215563117
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 283
39NARDON Pietro04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD278/42278/415562920
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 278
40BEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle275/54281/325562625
 03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 281
41SPARNACCINI Francesco11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia274/57281/315552725
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 281
42LATTANZI Adriano10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD282/21273/645552625
 10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 273
43VIECELI Mattia01018 - A. delle Alpi279/39276/535552232
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 276
44CALAMIA Giuseppe19116 - Asd Compagnia Arcieri Elimi280/34274/615542525
 19116 - Asd Compagnia Arcieri Elimi
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 274
45ROSSI Maurizio09019 - Maremmana Arcieri273/63281/325542426
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 281
46SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese276/49278/445542133
 04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 278
47FORIA Marcello15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers272/69281/305532820
 15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 281
48CRICCHIO Jacopo19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo278/43275/575532524
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 275
48ULIVI Andrea10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD279/37274/595532524
 10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 274
50PAGLIANTINI Alberto09016 - Montalcino279/40274/595532327
 09016 - Montalcino
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 274
51SCARPA Luca08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team277/46276/515532229
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 276
52LUCCHI Omar04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani275/52277/485522624
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 277
53FANCELLO Fabio03013 -  A. Tigullio279/36272/655513020
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 272
54DI GIANNATALE Luca12171 - Arcieri Tor Di Quinto281/32270/685512628
 12171 - Arcieri Tor Di Quinto
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 270
55PECCI Lorenzo11003 - Arcieri Eugubini280/33271/665512426
 11003 - Arcieri Eugubini
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 271
56RIEDO Matteo06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago283/19267/775502916
 06011 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 267
57POGNI Filippo06068 - P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.274/56276/505502718
 06068 - P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 276
58KOCH Leonardo12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.269/74281/365502627
 12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 281
59ONGARO Alessandro06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio267/80283/225502523
 06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 283
60BONARI Tommaso09015 - Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi274/58275/565492228
 09015 - Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 275
61SIMEONI Gabriele06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna272/67276/495482619
 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 276
62TARANTOLA Thomas08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows273/62275/555482424
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 275
63MARCHI Daniele09040 - Arcieri del Mugello269/75278/405472323
 09040 - Arcieri del Mugello
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 278
64VEGNI Alessandro09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD282/23264/825462526
 09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 264
65DELLA ROSSA Paolo08081 - Re Bertoldo270/72276/535461831
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 276
66DE ANGELIS Giulio12132 - ASD Arcieri del Tolerus272/66273/635452323
 12132 - ASD Arcieri del Tolerus
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 273
67FERRANTE Filippo Maria12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.271/70274/625451829
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 274
68LAZZARA Emiliano19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere268/77276/525442425
 19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 276
69GERMANI Mauro Carlo04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD277/44265/795422719
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 265
70GAZIA Michael04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo273/63269/715422023
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 269
71ISAIA Cristiano12011 - A. Sport Roma277/45265/815421829
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 265
72RALLI Paolo04029 - Arcieri Voghera273/65268/735411932
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 268
73GASPARI Roberto02007 - Asd Arcieri Grand Paradis262/84277/475392121
 02007 - Asd Arcieri Grand Paradis
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 277
74MANFRONI Michele08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows268/76270/695382521
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 270
75SESSI Matteo08021 - Torrazzo268/78269/705372225
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 269
76SILVESTRO Francesco19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo272/67265/805372022
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 265
77SPENA Marco07001 - A.S.C.A.T.281/30254/865352417
 07001 - A.S.C.A.T.
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 254
78PAGANI Mauro04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.266/81268/765341331
 04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 268
79FORLANI Jacopo22001 - Arcieri del Titano265/82268/755331429
 22001 - Arcieri del Titano
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 268
80PISOLA Mauro20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team270/73259/845291432
 20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 259
81LOSI Gianmaria03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle260/86269/725291429
 03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 269
82DE LUCIA Dino15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella264/83264/835281623
 15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 264
83ZARPELLON Stefano06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino256/88271/675271523
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 271
84ROTELLA Fabio08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows258/87268/745261921
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 268
85ANGELUCCI Mirko12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino260/85266/785261727
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 266
86BALSAMO Roberto19115 - Asd Arcieri Di Artemide275/53250/875252123
 19115 - Asd Arcieri Di Artemide
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 250
87FASONE Francesco19005 - Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia271/71246/885171426
 19005 - Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 246
88MARZAGALLI Andrea04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani251/89258/85509829
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 258
89CAVESTRO Fabio06082 - ASD Arcieri Niche268/79193/89461826
 06082 - ASD Arcieri Niche
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 193
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1ANDREOLI Tatiana12170 - Fiamme Oro287/ 5293/ 15804118
 12170 - Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 293
2GIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare291/ 2288/ 25794215
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 288
3LANDI Vanessa12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare290/ 3287/ 35774312
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 287
4BOARI Lucilla12170 - Fiamme Oro291/ 1284/ 75753819
 12170 - Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 284
5REBAGLIATI Chiara12170 - Fiamme Oro289/ 4285/ 65744015
 12170 - Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 285
6LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria09014 - Citta' di Pescia280/10286/ 55663622
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 286
7MANDIA Claudia12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE287/ 5279/135663420
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 279
8HERVAT Karen12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare282/ 8281/ 95632925
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 281
9PELLEGRINI Daniela08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows281/ 9281/105622630
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 281
10SILVESTRO Stella19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo278/11281/ 85592923
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 281
11BERTA Silvia04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani273/21286/ 45592922
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 286
12COMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino282/ 7275/255573020
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 275
13SPERA Alessia16091 - Asd Arcieri Somnii276/14280/115562625
 16091 - Asd Arcieri Somnii
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 280
14DEGANI Nicole01066 - Iuvenilia275/18278/185532428
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 278
15PINNA Debora20010 - Arcieri Uras274/19278/205522425
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 278
16BAJNO Francesca08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team272/23279/145512327
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 279
17NICOSIA Elena06040 - Decumanus276/13273/275492921
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 273
18POLONIATO Marina06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna270/30279/175492032
 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 279
19TOMASI Jessica12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare274/20275/265491736
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 275
20GRIECO Valentina12011 - A. Sport Roma275/16273/285482227
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 273
21BETTINELLI Lisa08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE272/25276/245481933
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 276
22PANELLA Irene Sara03013 -  A. Tigullio270/28277/215472724
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 277
23GAMBICORTI Serena09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi269/33278/195472323
 09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 278
24PELVIO Veronica03013 -  A. Tigullio270/31276/235462225
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 276
25NOCETI Sara03013 -  A. Tigullio267/35279/145462126
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 279
26CANTU' Gloria04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri269/32276/225452323
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 276
27SCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041 - Arcieri del Sud265/38279/165442327
 16041 - Arcieri del Sud
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 279
28BRAZZALE Jessica06068 - P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.271/26272/305432326
 06068 - P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 272
29ANTONIAZZI Sara08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team270/29272/295422323
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 272
30MAROTTA Manuela01018 - A. delle Alpi277/12265/355422025
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 265
31BORGHI Sara08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club272/23269/315411926
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 269
32NOZIGLIA Cinzia12170 - Fiamme Oro275/17264/365391926
 12170 - Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 264
33LAGAZZOLI Selene06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani276/14263/375391828
 06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 263
34COEREZZA Elisa Ester04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica255/39280/125352126
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 280
35FUSTINONI Elena04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone272/22262/385341825
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 262
36TUCI Vittoria09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD266/37268/325341628
 09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 268
37FRANGILLI Carla04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica271/27260/405311726
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 260
38MINATI Linda06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino268/34261/395291724
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 261
39BEVILACQUA Lara10023 - Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD266/36259/425251522
 10023 - Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 259
40LAMPRATI Alessandra01018 - A. delle Alpi254/41268/335221529
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 268
41GRECO Cristina19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB255/40266/345211524
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 266
42CURATI Lisa08081 - Re Bertoldo252/43257/435092019
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 257
43RECH Antonella06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino241/46259/415001426
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 259
44MOLTRASIO Alessandra04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri253/42242/454951717
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 242
45FOCACCI Elvira09016 - Montalcino246/44243/444891015
 09016 - Montalcino
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 243
46DELL'ORTO Federica09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi242/45216/464581315
 09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 216
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MALAVASI Cristiano08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo282/ 4293/ 15753623
 08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 293
2MORINI Palmiro09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD284/ 3288/ 25723620
 09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 288
3TOZZOLA Marcello08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.287/ 1278/125653319
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 278
4GARGARI Federico09079 - A. Fivizzano281/ 5284/ 45653221
 09079 - A. Fivizzano
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 284
5DOLFI Filippo09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD275/18286/ 35613120
 09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 286
6MARESCA Alessandro15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers279/ 8280/ 75592725
 15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 280
7RAVO Lorenzo04138 - A.S.D. B.A.T.279/ 6279/105583216
 04138 - A.S.D. B.A.T.
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 279
8GATTI Stefano04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani277/13281/ 65582923
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 281
9NOZZA Paolo04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni277/12279/115562823
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 279
10MORETTA Luigi04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA278/10278/155562135
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 278
11FREDDI Augusto04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga279/ 7276/215552821
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 276
12MICELI Gianfranco01018 - A. delle Alpi278/ 9276/215542525
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 276
13CALO' Martino04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri284/ 2268/455523417
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 268
14BREGA Adriano04040 - Arcieri della Francesca277/11275/265522623
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 275
15NIERI Sebastiano09029 - Arcieri Lucca275/21277/165522523
 09029 - Arcieri Lucca
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 277
16MANCINI Maurizio12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre271/35279/ 95502923
 12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 279
17BATTILANA Loris06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna277/16273/335502424
 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 273
18CAPIROSSI Stefano09040 - Arcieri del Mugello273/27277/185502228
 09040 - Arcieri del Mugello
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 277
19AZZONI Franco04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona275/23274/295492031
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 274
20RENNA Cosimo16090 - Asd Arcieri Amici Di Reno271/36278/135492030
 16090 - Asd Arcieri Amici Di Reno
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 278
21BOCCARA Massimo15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico275/21273/315482424
 15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 273
22MANNU Roberto12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.270/37278/135482422
 12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 278
23SCHIPILLITI Rocco18033 - A.S.D.Arcieri di Eragon269/44279/ 85482325
 18033 - A.S.D.Arcieri di Eragon
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 279
24MARENGHI Massimo04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza273/26275/275482225
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 275
25CANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI264/62283/ 55472919
 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 283
26CASTIGLIA Procolo12011 - A. Sport Roma276/17271/385472520
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 271
27MEUTI Walter12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino273/28273/305462525
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 273
28CACCIAMANI Giovanni04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO277/15269/425462328
 04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 269
29LIBERALATO Francesco06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino277/13268/465452322
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 268
30D'OTTAVIO Marco12136 - A. Cosmos272/30273/355452126
 12136 - A. Cosmos
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 273
31PAGANIN Andrea06040 - Decumanus268/46277/195451312
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 277
32DRAGHETTI Alessandro08081 - Re Bertoldo268/45275/235433119
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 275
33DIGNANI Angelo10031 - Medio Chienti266/54277/165432224
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 277
34DE NISCO Andrea20010 - Arcieri Uras267/52276/205432124
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 276
35FAVARO Alessandro06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto269/42273/335422125
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 273
36MUNAFO' Antonino19083 - ASD Apple Club Camporotondo269/40272/365412227
 19083 - ASD Apple Club Camporotondo
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 272
37GENTILI Luca08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows266/56274/285401927
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 274
38PERROTTA Claudio13029 - ASD Arcieri Peligni274/25266/515401924
 13029 - ASD Arcieri Peligni
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 266
39BELLE' Fosco08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.264/61275/245392616
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 275
40CECCHETTO Maurizio04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza264/63275/255392122
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 275
41STANGHELLINI Sauro08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe275/20264/595391630
 08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 264
42SUMAN Mirco01002 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.del Canavese271/34267/495382517
 01002 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.del Canavese
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 267
43MICHELINI Davide08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE270/38268/485381728
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 268
44TORELLA Cataldo12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre272/31266/515381727
 12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 266
45MINATI Augusto06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino274/24263/625372025
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 263
46CIPRO Pasquale Roberto12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino264/64273/325372021
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 273
47BRUGNARO Massimo06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini270/39267/505371824
 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 267
48QUATTROCCHI Edoardo12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia265/57271/395362323
 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 271
49BRUCCO Franco01051 - Sentiero Selvaggio273/29263/655361626
 01051 - Sentiero Selvaggio
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 263
50TIBERI Fabio12136 - A. Cosmos265/59270/415352224
 12136 - A. Cosmos
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 270
51CHIA Pietro20010 - Arcieri Uras265/60269/445342020
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 269
52ROSSI Ivan08021 - Torrazzo275/19258/755332416
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 258
53TERRUZZI Gianni Luca04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd269/41264/565331822
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 264
54BARBIANI Davide08097 - Asd Rimini Archery School265/58265/545302615
 08097 - Asd Rimini Archery School
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 265
55D'ERRICO Vincenzo12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia267/51263/605302121
 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 263
56BASILE Giuseppe09014 - Citta' di Pescia260/72270/405301724
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 270
57FINI Massimo08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.268/50262/685301427
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 262
58CALVACCA Carlo12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino258/75271/375292123
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 271
59FAJNER Daniele08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei269/43260/735291428
 08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 260
60ZACCAGNINI Tonino12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino272/32256/775282026
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 256
61CAVINATO Dario07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi266/53262/675281921
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 262
62LUGLI Alberto08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.259/73269/435281624
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 269
63BARTOCCINI Fabrizio12064 - Europaverde Arc. ASD266/55262/685281326
 12064 - Europaverde Arc. ASD
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 262
64BRAGLIA Corrado08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione263/65263/615261919
 08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 263
65PIANO Sergio01066 - Iuvenilia263/68263/645261228
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 263
66FRACASSI Rodolfo04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani268/48257/765251920
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 257
67RASI Marco04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri257/77268/475251826
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 268
68CANZI Simone04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza262/69263/665251127
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 263
69MELANI Alessandro09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi272/32252/835241728
 09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 252
70FUBIANI Paolino08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.258/74265/555232314
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 265
71GASTALDI Paolo01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.268/49255/795231721
 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 255
72GALLINUCCI Armando08026 - Arcieri Cesena261/70262/705231323
 08026 - Arcieri Cesena
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 262
73CAPUTO Giancarmine15078 - Arcieri Campani257/78265/535221825
 15078 - Arcieri Campani
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 265
74FABI Franco12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia256/80264/575201621
 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 264
75PICCININI Pietro08021 - Torrazzo253/84263/635161425
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 263
76CAMPAGNOLO Michele06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino252/86264/585161325
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 264
77LISOTTA Antonino19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo260/71255/805151719
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 255
78CAPPELLO Massimiliano11002 - Arcieri Interamna - Terni253/83260/715132320
 11002 - Arcieri Interamna - Terni
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 260
79LA MANNA Antonio12136 - A. Cosmos253/85259/745121421
 12136 - A. Cosmos
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 259
80ROVERA Claudio01018 - A. delle Alpi255/81256/785111920
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 256
81TONELLI Mauro04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri258/76252/845101218
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 252
82SIMONETTI Luca08081 - Re Bertoldo255/82255/815101020
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 255
83MARESCA Alfredo19018 - Arcieri Catania249/88260/725091424
 19018 - Arcieri Catania
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 260
84BORELLI Ezio04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani268/47240/885081820
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 240
85ADDEO Celestino15070 - Arcieria Partenopea256/79252/825081817
 15070 - Arcieria Partenopea
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 252
86BARP Andrea Antonio04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA263/66243/865061421
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 243
87BERNINI Leonardo17002 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda263/67243/875061023
 17002 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 243
88BERGNA Marino04098 - Arc. La Sorgente250/87251/855011316
 04098 - Arc. La Sorgente
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 251
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MENTO Simona19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB283/ 1277/ 45602824
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 277
2DE NARDIN Elis06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.282/ 2267/105492822
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 267
3DI PASQUALE Carla08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.268/ 8281/ 15491933
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 281
4PONZIANI Rita11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia265/15278/ 35431931
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 278
5FRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.265/14276/ 55412720
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 276
6BOSCOLO Elisa06094 - Arcieri Delta Del Po259/21279/ 25383018
 06094 - Arcieri Delta Del Po
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 279
7SASIA Gabriella01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice267/12271/ 75381629
 01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 271
8BIANCHI Michela04066 - Arcieri Cusago266/13269/ 85351333
 04066 - Arcieri Cusago
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 269
9DI MATTEO Nicoletta13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri268/ 7266/115341627
 13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 266
10BOTTO Anna01018 - A. delle Alpi267/10265/135322024
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 265
11BROGGIO Marzia06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.272/ 3259/165312023
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 259
12ZULLO Maria Maddalena16079 - Asd Arcieri Liberi272/ 3258/185302020
 16079 - Asd Arcieri Liberi
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 258
13BENEDETTO Maria18059 - Asd Aida271/ 5259/175301531
 18059 - Asd Aida
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 259
14POLASTRI Annunciata04017 - Agm267/ 9260/155271919
 04017 - Agm
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 260
15STORINO Sara01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia257/23268/ 95251525
 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 268
16TOMELIN Monica05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole267/11258/22525932
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 258
17TEMPERINI Tiziana12011 - A. Sport Roma270/ 6253/255232019
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 253
18GALLI Valentina04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD250/27272/ 65222020
 04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 272
19RISMONDO Laura12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD261/19258/195191717
 12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 258
20REY Bruna02007 - Asd Arcieri Grand Paradis260/20258/205181522
 02007 - Asd Arcieri Grand Paradis
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 258
21SCIPIONI Lorena04040 - Arcieri della Francesca262/17252/265141223
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 252
22REDENTI Cristina04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese265/16245/29510924
 04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 245
23QUAGLIARINI Laura12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD242/30266/115081124
 12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 266
24GHILARDI Marisa Emilia04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni253/24255/235081022
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 255
25CARNEVALI Alessandra08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.262/18244/315061121
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 244
26CORTI Maria Carla04024 - Polisportiva Besanese252/25253/245052118
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 253
27GHEZA Barbara19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB257/22248/285051218
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 248
28PASQUAL Cristina06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi251/26249/275001617
 06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 249
29BALLARDINI Elisa08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.238/31258/214961021
 08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 258
30ORESTANO Domizia12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD246/29245/30491520
 12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 245
31ARRA Francesca21011 - Arcieri Pusteresi225/34264/14489923
 21011 - Arcieri Pusteresi
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 264
32SIMONI Edi08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.248/28237/32485719
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 237
33MELLONI Paola08056 - Landa Team228/33198/33426215
 08056 - Landa Team
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 198
34SANTI Angela08056 - Landa Team235/32154/34389718
 08056 - Landa Team
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 154
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BALSAMO Matteo19115 - Asd Arcieri Di Artemide295/ 1291/ 25864614
 19115 - Asd Arcieri Di Artemide
 18m-1: 295, 18m-2: 291
2NOVATI Federico04098 - Arc. La Sorgente290/ 2288/ 55784116
 04098 - Arc. La Sorgente
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 288
3GREGORI Francesco08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE285/ 4291/ 15763820
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 291
4BILISARI Matteo09019 - Maremmana Arcieri285/ 4291/ 25763722
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 291
5CAMMILLERI Andrea01052 - ASD Arc. Varian287/ 3288/ 45753820
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 288
6PASTA Daniele04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD285/ 4282/ 75673224
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 282
7BORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo279/12283/ 65622926
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 283
7CORRARO Lorenzo09019 - Maremmana Arcieri282/ 9280/105622926
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 280
9MAIORANA Santi19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB283/ 7277/135602825
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 277
10CONCATO Filippo07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi275/18282/ 85572824
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 282
11DEZANI Simone01018 - A. delle Alpi278/13278/115562822
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 278
12ANDOLINA Fabiano19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo279/11276/155552920
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 276
13MANGERINI Alessio04038 - Arcieri del Sole278/14275/175532621
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 275
14MONALDI Gabriele11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni271/27281/ 95522525
 11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 281
15GRASSI Marco04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce280/10272/245522426
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 272
16CORONA Alessio07017 - Arcieri Maniago282/ 8268/335502324
 07017 - Arcieri Maniago
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 268
17FODALE Davide19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo273/23275/185482323
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 275
18MARINONI Giorgio04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD274/21274/215482029
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 274
19SOLDI Gian Lorenzo01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano272/24275/195471930
 01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 275
20ZAGHIS Marco06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi275/16271/265462325
 06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 271
21MARCOLUNGO Leonardo06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore269/28277/145461929
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 277
22SEQUI Iacopo08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.276/15268/315442521
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 268
23GRAMMATICO Salvatore19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo274/20270/285442124
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 270
23VIEL Giovanni06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello272/26272/225442124
 06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 272
25TORMEN Tommaso06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.274/19269/305432225
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 269
26SCARPEL Federico06040 - Decumanus262/39275/165372022
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 275
27FALCIANI Gioele04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo275/17262/415371925
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 262
28VALASSINA Mattia04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo268/29268/325361824
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 268
29AICHINO Claudio01018 - A. delle Alpi265/35271/255361629
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 271
30MENEGALDO Giovanni06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello257/43278/125352320
 06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 278
31CALDARELLI Lorenzo11034 - Asd Arcieri Thyrus272/24262/405341725
 11034 - Asd Arcieri Thyrus
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 262
32PANIGUTTI Gionata07022 - Arco Club Monfalcone268/30265/355332125
 07022 - Arco Club Monfalcone
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 265
33AZZANO Michele08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.263/38270/275331823
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 270
34INNOCENTE Enrico06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna273/22259/425322118
 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 259
35SCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo260/41272/225321920
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 272
36FENZI Mattia05005 - K. Rovereto266/33265/375311819
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 265
37ROTELLA Dario08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows265/34265/365301820
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 265
38ROPPA Francesco01018 - A. delle Alpi260/40269/295291928
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 269
39PEDOTO Pietro04024 - Polisportiva Besanese264/36264/385282418
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 264
40DRAGHICI Gabriel08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.264/37264/395281527
 08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 264
41DEL PIANO Pasquale15051 - ASD Primavera Cardito268/31257/435251529
 15051 - ASD Primavera Cardito
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 257
42MEDDA Ajeeb20010 - Arcieri Uras267/32253/455201324
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 253
43PETROZZA Tommaso Michele17002 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda242/48274/205162021
 17002 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 274
44BERGAMO Luca04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce259/42250/465091626
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 250
45SACCON Nicola06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello256/44248/485041123
 06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 248
46SPADARO Alessio16091 - Asd Arcieri Somnii242/49256/444981018
 16091 - Asd Arcieri Somnii
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 256
47AMICI Carlo04029 - Arcieri Voghera229/51267/344961423
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 267
48PICCININI Pietro10017 - Selva Castagnola254/45241/494951618
 10017 - Selva Castagnola
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 241
49TREVISAN Riccardo06040 - Decumanus240/50250/474901318
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 250
50PUGNANI Francesco01018 - A. delle Alpi248/47241/504891419
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 241
51SANTULLI Samuele13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri227/52202/51429910
 13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 202
52MIORIN Davide06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano252/46165/52417610
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 165
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DI FRANCESCO Roberta13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi293/ 1290/ 15834415
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 290
2LANDI Ginevra09019 - Maremmana Arcieri285/ 2285/ 25703226
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 285
3MOSNA Lucia05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole284/ 3283/ 35673420
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 283
4PRANDINI Beatrice04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce280/ 5283/ 45633121
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
5RAVONI Alice09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD281/ 4280/ 55613023
 09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 280
6BETTA Sara04029 - Arcieri Voghera277/ 6274/ 85512426
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 274
7ALOISI Francesca01066 - Iuvenilia266/11278/ 65442126
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 278
7BORGHI Gaia08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club266/10278/ 75442126
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 278
9PLATANIA Cecilia09014 - Citta' di Pescia266/12271/ 95371924
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 271
10FARNOCCHIA Martina09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio264/15271/105351530
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 271
11PEZZANI Emily04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga264/14265/145292520
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 265
12CENTINI Guya09014 - Citta' di Pescia270/ 7255/205251622
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 255
13BONVICINI Sofia06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano265/13258/155231523
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 258
14VASSAROTTI Francesca01036 - Arcieri Astarco267/ 8254/215212118
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 254
15BEGGIORA Sara Alessandra06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano263/16258/175211422
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 258
16FRISON Francesca06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio250/22268/125182314
 06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 268
17PIZZI Nicole Elisabeth01086 - Asd Arcieri Del Borgo267/ 9249/265161923
 01086 - Asd Arcieri Del Borgo
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 249
18BERGNA Camilla04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce248/24268/135161624
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 268
19BRUNO Marta19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere260/17255/195151323
 19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 255
20MARGARITA Aurora07002 - A.S.D.Arc.Theodoro dal Borlus257/19258/165151222
 07002 - A.S.D.Arc.Theodoro dal Borlus
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 258
21CERNUSCO Carlotta01052 - ASD Arc. Varian259/18253/235122016
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 253
22TARGA Giada06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini235/29269/115041521
 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 269
23POETTO Roberta01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.251/21252/255031820
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 252
24FRANCESCONI Maddalena05005 - K. Rovereto249/23254/225031224
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 254
25FUSCHINI Sofia08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.246/25255/185011715
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 255
26NAVA Chiara04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.256/20245/285011517
 04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 245
27CUTTINI Eleonora07013 - Compagnia Arcieri Celti246/26248/274941119
 07013 - Compagnia Arcieri Celti
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 248
28MERLIN Shari04038 - Arcieri del Sole238/28253/24491720
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 253
29MELONI Eleonora20010 - Arcieri Uras243/27223/29466714
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 223
30NERI Maria Diletta08021 - Torrazzo219/30214/304331215
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 219, 18m-2: 214
31BIDDAU Francesca06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.210/31201/32411410
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 210, 18m-2: 201
32SAVIO Alessandra04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo198/32204/3140298
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 198, 18m-2: 204
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1TUCI Edoardo09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD289/ 1286/ 25753819
 09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 286
2ALFANO Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo279/ 4287/ 15663124
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 287
3POERIO PITERA' Francesco18013 - Arcieri Club Lido289/ 2275/105643523
 18013 - Arcieri Club Lido
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 275
4ZAGHIS Francesco06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi277/12282/ 35592922
 06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 282
5RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD279/ 5276/ 75552428
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 276
6DIMITRI Alessandro Nicolo'07022 - Arco Club Monfalcone276/14276/ 55522524
 07022 - Arco Club Monfalcone
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 276
7AZZONI Jacopo03013 -  A. Tigullio272/18280/ 45522327
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 280
8GUGLIELMON Valentino05005 - K. Rovereto277/10273/135502522
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 273
9OLEARI Enrico08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team277/ 9273/145502327
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 273
10PALUMBO Carlo04040 - Arcieri della Francesca277/ 8272/165492423
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 272
11PECCI Samuele08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE278/ 6269/255472126
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 269
12MAGAGNA Alberto06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto276/13270/215462619
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 270
13MONACO Gioele19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB281/ 3264/375452325
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 264
14FABRIZIOLI Lorenzo08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE275/15270/225452125
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 270
15PIERANGIOLI Lorenzo09016 - Montalcino269/28276/ 95451930
 09016 - Montalcino
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 276
16SHKORA Keiran06040 - Decumanus268/30274/125422421
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 274
17SILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD272/20270/205422128
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 270
18DE GIOVANNI Davide09009 - Arcieri Livornesi266/33276/ 75422123
 09009 - Arcieri Livornesi
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 276
19PERNICE Francesco19061 - Arcieri Mediterranei273/16268/275412131
 19061 - Arcieri Mediterranei
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 268
20BOTTERO Filippo01051 - Sentiero Selvaggio265/36275/115401926
 01051 - Sentiero Selvaggio
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 275
21ARISTEI Lorenzo11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia277/ 7262/415392623
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 262
22D'ORSOGNA Alberto13039 - Asd Arcieri Anxanon268/29271/195392219
 13039 - Asd Arcieri Anxanon
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 271
23BORDELLINI Tommaso11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi267/32272/175391433
 11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 272
24LENZI Giovanni09014 - Citta' di Pescia272/19266/305382121
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 266
25FALCHETTI Andrea11034 - Asd Arcieri Thyrus277/11260/435371829
 11034 - Asd Arcieri Thyrus
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 260
26CARDELLINO Gabriele04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD265/34271/185362223
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 271
27PALLA Arthur Kaspar Albin21004 - Sportclub Merano270/23266/325361628
 21004 - Sportclub Merano
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 266
28CASSINI Giacomo03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi270/22265/355351926
 03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 265
29CERUTI Nicola04040 - Arcieri della Francesca270/24264/365342122
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 264
30ABRATE Daniele01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum264/38269/255332024
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 269
31LEGAME Elias21002 - Arco Club Laives270/25263/385331626
 21002 - Arco Club Laives
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 263
32BUGLIANI Luca09079 - A. Fivizzano260/44272/155322023
 09079 - A. Fivizzano
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 272
33BOGETTI Fabio01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum273/17259/445321827
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 259
34BONATTI Marco08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.269/27263/395321726
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 263
35CANNAVINO Marco11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia265/35266/315311823
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 266
36PICA Giacomo11011 - A. Rocca Flea269/26262/425311725
 11011 - A. Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 262
37DILECCE Riccardo04040 - Arcieri della Francesca262/40269/245311624
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 269
38MURATORE Paolo07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team263/39267/285302118
 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 267
39LINI Giacomo04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga261/42269/235302019
 04027 - A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 269
40IENI Alessio01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum261/43266/295271622
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 266
41VERNOCCHI Simone08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE261/41265/335261920
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 265
42MONTAGNANI Filippo09015 - Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi271/21254/465251923
 09015 - Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 254
43PETROLLI Thomas05005 - K. Rovereto244/51276/ 65202219
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 276
44MILIONE Flavio15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico255/48265/345201425
 15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 265
45PIERINI Nicola10013 - Arcieri Vega265/37253/485181327
 10013 - Arcieri Vega
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 253
46BOTTER Tommaso06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto253/50263/405161619
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 263
47PUGLISI Federico01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria260/45253/495131323
 01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 253
48MARCOALDI Davide06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto267/31245/525121624
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 245
49CASELLA Giacomo04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD255/47256/455112020
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 256
50TRAVERSO Gianluca07005 - ASD Arcieri Isonzo258/46251/505091218
 07005 - ASD Arcieri Isonzo
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 251
51TRAVAGLIO Leonardo09014 - Citta' di Pescia255/49254/475091119
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 254
52SEGA Gabriele05005 - K. Rovereto224/52251/51475917
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 251
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1COMPAGNO Chiara06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto282/ 2283/ 15653517
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 283
2PASSARELLA Nicole08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.287/ 1278/ 25653025
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 278
3FIOROT Giada07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi279/ 4273/ 75522819
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 273
4BRANCA Elena18008 - ASD Arc.del Feudo di Maida281/ 3270/ 95512327
 18008 - ASD Arc.del Feudo di Maida
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 270
5CORINI Marta04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri273/ 5276/ 55492818
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 276
6TRABUCCO Flavia13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi273/ 7275/ 65482422
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 275
7TARANTINI Beatrice03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI265/16277/ 35421828
 03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 277
8COMPAGNO Alice06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto273/ 6268/115411930
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 268
9APPARI Emma03013 -  A. Tigullio267/12273/ 85402127
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 273
10CANTORE Elena16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento272/ 9268/125401728
 16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 268
11CRESPI Gaia04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo273/ 8264/195371629
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 264
12CARTA Michela20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia266/14269/105351922
 20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 269
13BUFFAGNI Anna08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.268/11266/155342219
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 266
14DULBECCO Eleonora03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi265/15267/135322025
 03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 267
15D'ERRICO Alessia12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia264/17267/145311822
 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 267
16MARSILI Kaede01052 - ASD Arc. Varian262/18264/185261720
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 264
17TOMBA Elisa06061 - S.D. Arcieri dei Berici270/10256/275261328
 06061 - S.D. Arcieri dei Berici
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 256
18CHIANELLA Anna11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi248/28277/ 45251726
 11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 277
19POERIO PITERA' Anastasia18013 - Arcieri Club Lido259/19262/205211223
 18013 - Arcieri Club Lido
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 262
20DASSI Sofia06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto266/13254/285202123
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 254
21MESSINA Irene19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro255/20264/175191920
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 264
22TOGNOZZI Ilaria09019 - Maremmana Arcieri253/21261/225141422
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 261
23DI PAOLA Silvia19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere252/22261/215131522
 19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 261
24MORGAGNI Ana08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE250/25259/255091220
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 259
25DI VITA Emma01018 - A. delle Alpi249/27254/295031120
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 254
26VACCARELLO Denise12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano238/31265/165031023
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 265
27TASSONE Natalia Maria Immacolata18056 - Asd Arcieri L'antica Lauro252/22247/314991319
 18056 - Asd Arcieri L'antica Lauro
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 247
28DE LEO Giulia16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd242/30257/26499922
 16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 257
29BUSCETTA Sofia04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri250/24246/324961219
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 246
30BALDASSA Veronica06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani244/29251/304951122
 06015 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 251
31ROSATI Ludovica12011 - A. Sport Roma250/26242/33492619
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 242
32LEIBELT Agnese07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team230/33261/234911120
 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 261
33ROVACCHI Federica08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club219/34261/24480918
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 219, 18m-2: 261
34D'AGOSTINO Martina Maria19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro232/32237/344691118
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 237
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1UNGARELLI Umberto08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.260/ 6279/ 15392917
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 279
2BURANI Luca11005 - Arcieri Tifernum271/ 1267/ 75382219
 11005 - Arcieri Tifernum
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 267
3SIOLI William04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce266/ 2268/ 45341727
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 268
4LICORDARI Carlo12169 - Asd Arcieri Tiberini265/ 3266/ 85311822
 12169 - Asd Arcieri Tiberini
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 266
5MARINI Gabriele11034 - Asd Arcieri Thyrus260/ 8268/ 55281726
 11034 - Asd Arcieri Thyrus
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 268
6SANLAZZARO Luca03008 - ASD Arcieri Sarzana258/13269/ 35271819
 03008 - ASD Arcieri Sarzana
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 269
7CANNONE Manuel12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario257/14265/ 95221819
 12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 265
8MENDITTO Mattia09013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglionesi259/11262/115211919
 09013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglionesi
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 262
9VETERE Lorenzo16101 - Asd Archery Club Veglie246/21273/ 25191524
 16101 - Asd Archery Club Veglie
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 273
10GOBBO Victor06016 - Arcieri Treviso262/ 5256/145181618
 06016 - Arcieri Treviso
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 256
11BARIGOZZI Samuele04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri258/12256/175141517
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 256
12OLIVIERI Gregorio12032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses264/ 4250/225141225
 12032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 250
13FRESI Andrea20033 - ASD Arcieri Galluresi260/10253/215131121
 20033 - ASD Arcieri Galluresi
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 253
14PALERMO Lorenzo19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere247/20264/105111816
 19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 264
15RIPOSO Cristian12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario242/24267/ 65092114
 12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 267
16PAPPAPICCO Matteo12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano253/17255/185081814
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 255
17GARGIONI Michele04022 - C.U.S. Pavia255/16253/205081620
 04022 - C.U.S. Pavia
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 253
18LUPI Paride09074 - Arcieri del Poggio240/26261/135011124
 09074 - Arcieri del Poggio
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 261
19PASQUALON Giordano06093 - Asd Arcieri Del Cedro260/ 7239/284992019
 06093 - Asd Arcieri Del Cedro
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 239
20SUSANA Matteo06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.260/ 9238/304981418
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 238
21MARTIN Niccolo'06082 - ASD Arcieri Niche236/30261/124971510
 06082 - ASD Arcieri Niche
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 261
22SEMPLICE Andrea19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere249/18248/234971219
 19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 248
23PIGNATIELLO Tommaso04007 - ARcieri VArese248/19245/264931022
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 245
24PROTTO Gabriele01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum245/22245/25490918
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 245
25FORNACCIARI Samuele08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica224/34256/16480910
 08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 256
26CARAPELLESE Nicola16041 - Arcieri del Sud240/25238/32478724
 16041 - Arcieri del Sud
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 238
27CHERUBINI Diego08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE237/29239/29476822
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 239
28D'ANDREA Pietro06025 - Arc.del Doge A.S.D.235/31241/27476422
 06025 - Arc.del Doge A.S.D.
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 241
29GASPAROTTO Tommaso07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi228/33245/244731416
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 245
30CASTIGLIA Francesco20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia213/36256/154691113
 20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia
 18m-1: 213, 18m-2: 256
31BENEDICENTI Dario01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.230/32236/334661222
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 236
32PACE Angelo19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere243/23222/364651011
 19111 - Asd Arcieri Di Venere
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 222
33ADDOLORATO Andrea12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia238/28226/35464817
 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 226
34AMADORI Matteo08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.239/27213/37452914
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 213
35MAZZUCCO Mattia06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.194/39255/19449819
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 194, 18m-2: 255
36POLLASTRI Andrea04132 - A.S.D. Arco Bussero211/38238/31449617
 04132 - A.S.D. Arco Bussero
 18m-1: 211, 18m-2: 238
37DE SIMOI Enrico06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.213/35232/34445813
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 213, 18m-2: 232
38ALBANESE Leonardo Francesco18059 - Asd Aida257/15183/394401018
 18059 - Asd Aida
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 183
39IOVANNI Vincenzo17026 - A.S.D. Venosa 06213/37175/40388410
 17026 - A.S.D. Venosa 06
 18m-1: 213, 18m-2: 175
40DE TOFFOLI Gabriel06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.169/40196/3836549
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 169, 18m-2: 196
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MANINI Matilde04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona283/ 1277/ 15602530
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 277
2SIMONETTI Licia08081 - Re Bertoldo264/ 2273/ 35372023
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 273
3ELENA Lucia03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle256/ 6274/ 25302318
 03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 274
4TRAVASONI Giorgia08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo259/ 3263/ 65221723
 08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 263
5STEVANATO Gaia06097 - Asd Arcieri Ronin258/ 4263/ 55211422
 06097 - Asd Arcieri Ronin
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 263
6FELIZIANI Evelina10031 - Medio Chienti258/ 5263/ 45211328
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 263
7MANNO Rebecca01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.255/ 7261/ 75161620
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 261
8CARUSO Giulia15070 - Arcieria Partenopea250/ 9256/115061712
 15070 - Arcieria Partenopea
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 256
9PERUZZI Noemi08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE252/ 8253/165051119
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 253
10VALENZA Sofia12011 - A. Sport Roma245/16258/105031123
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 258
11DALLARI Giada08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo247/12256/13503924
 08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 256
12CENTINI Carlotta09014 - Citta' di Pescia243/17258/ 95011318
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 258
13PASTORE Lara04007 - ARcieri VArese245/15256/125011222
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 256
14PECCI Rebecca08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE246/13253/154991412
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 253
15BERGIA Emma01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum235/22260/ 84951321
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 260
16GARDENGHI Adele08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.246/14249/20495818
 08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 249
17MARENGO Giada01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5238/20253/144911018
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 253
18LACHINA Livia12171 - Arcieri Tor Di Quinto250/10241/22491623
 12171 - Arcieri Tor Di Quinto
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 241
19CASALE Beatrice08112 - Asd Real Sala Bolognese241/18249/194901121
 08112 - Asd Real Sala Bolognese
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 249
20COLOMBO Vittoria07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi248/11237/244851219
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 237
21MILANI Asia06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna241/19235/25476813
 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 235
22BARDI Camilla12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi221/26251/18472814
 12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 251
23MUTTA Chiara06068 - P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.221/27245/21466915
 06068 - P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 245
24BILISARI Alessia09019 - Maremmana Arcieri223/24239/23462719
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 239
25MACCARINI Maria04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani201/32251/174521010
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 201, 18m-2: 251
26GALLINI Alessia04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd227/23221/26448616
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 221
27PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan04038 - Arcieri del Sole221/28219/27440520
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 219
28MARENGO Valentina01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5221/25206/30427417
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 206
29PARINETTI Michela04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce236/21187/384231010
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 187
30CAROLEO Roberta18013 - Arcieri Club Lido220/29198/36418414
 18013 - Arcieri Club Lido
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 198
31CIPPONE Claudia17002 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda211/31202/3541364
 17002 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
 18m-1: 211, 18m-2: 202
32MACCAGNAN Lucrezia06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.192/35217/28409414
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 192, 18m-2: 217
33MAGGIONI Isabella04132 - A.S.D. Arco Bussero194/34211/29405713
 04132 - A.S.D. Arco Bussero
 18m-1: 194, 18m-2: 211
34ARMAGNI Teresa08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo212/30189/3740169
 08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo
 18m-1: 212, 18m-2: 189
35BARON Erika04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri195/33203/3439857
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 195, 18m-2: 203
36ORMENESE Greta04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce186/36204/32390512
 04161 - Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 186, 18m-2: 204
37MICALIZZI Gaia04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri169/37205/31374612
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 169, 18m-2: 205
38PEDOTO Chiara04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone163/38203/3336668
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 163, 18m-2: 203
39MASSA MICON Giorgia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI107/39177/3928456
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 107, 18m-2: 177
40MARANGONI Rita06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.55/4068/4012301
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 55, 18m-2: 68
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1FREGNAN Elia08021 - Torrazzo298/ 1298/ 1596564
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 298, 18m-2: 298
2DELLA STUA Valerio04068 - A. Solese297/ 2297/ 3594546
 04068 - A. Solese
 18m-1: 297, 18m-2: 297
2PAGNONI Federico04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani296/ 3298/ 1594546
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 296, 18m-2: 298
4IBBA Fabio08021 - Torrazzo294/ 6295/ 55894911
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 295
5BRUNO Marco01066 - Iuvenilia293/ 9295/ 55884812
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 295
5SOTTILE Roberto19102 - PAMA A. M.295/ 4293/115884812
 19102 - PAMA A. M.
 18m-1: 295, 18m-2: 293
7GODANO Michea03013 -  A. Tigullio294/ 6293/115874713
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 293
7SUT Jesse05005 - K. Rovereto293/ 9294/ 75874713
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 294
9MIOR Viviano05005 - K. Rovereto292/12294/ 75864614
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 294
9PAGNI Sergio09014 - Citta' di Pescia295/ 4291/185864614
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 295, 18m-2: 291
11CAROSATI Roberto09035 - Borgo al Cornio293/ 9292/145854515
 09035 - Borgo al Cornio
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 292
11LEOTTA Andrea04068 - A. Solese291/13294/ 75854515
 04068 - A. Solese
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 294
11SERI Marco10031 - Medio Chienti291/13294/ 75854515
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 294
14MORELLO Marco12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare294/ 6289/275834317
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 289
15EMILIANI Mirko12135 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orsini290/18290/225804020
 12135 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orsini
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 290
15UGGERI Matteo04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri291/13289/275804020
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 289
17BOVINI Mauro09016 - Montalcino286/38293/115793921
 09016 - Montalcino
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 293
17FRANGILLI Michele12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare291/13288/335793921
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 288
17MOTTA Alessandro06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore283/56296/ 45793921
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 296
17VICINI Fernando04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri290/18289/275793921
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 289
21SISTOPAOLO Francesco01012 - Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago290/17288/335783920
 01012 - Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 288
22CAPOVILLA Claudio05005 - K. Rovereto286/38292/145783822
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 292
22MELANDRI Simone08016 - Arcieri Faentini289/21289/275783822
 08016 - Arcieri Faentini
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 289
22MUSELLI Cesare04029 - Arcieri Voghera288/24290/225783822
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 290
25SEIMANDI Giuseppe12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE285/47292/145773821
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 292
26MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico04016 - Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD286/38291/185773723
 04016 - Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 291
26RAFFOLINI Daniele20010 - Arcieri Uras288/24289/275773723
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 289
26ZAGO Luca04115 - ASD Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio287/34290/225773723
 04115 - ASD Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 290
29BARIGOZZI Marco04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri288/24288/335763624
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 288
29GALFIONE Marco01001 - Arcieri Alpignano290/18286/455763624
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 286
29MAREMMANI Luca09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio285/48291/185763624
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 291
29ZANARDO Alex06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello289/21287/425763624
 06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 287
33FIORANI Fabio08021 - Torrazzo287/34288/335753525
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 288
33PIANESI Lorenzo10023 - Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD287/34288/335753525
 10023 - Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 288
35BAURO Daniele19102 - PAMA A. M.288/24286/455743426
 19102 - PAMA A. M.
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 286
35COSTANTINI Denis08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.288/24286/455743426
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 286
35PRINCIPATO Angelo09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi285/48289/275743426
 09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 289
35TRENTINI Silvio06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore286/38288/335743426
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 288
39MARSIGLIA Marco17010 - A.S.D. Aquarium Team288/24285/505733425
 17010 - A.S.D. Aquarium Team
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 285
40BIGONI Francesco08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi285/48288/335733327
 08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 288
40DEPAOLI Matteo01066 - Iuvenilia285/48288/335733327
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 288
42GARAVELLO Paolo20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team288/24284/565723228
 20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 284
42LAUDARI Emilio04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri286/38286/455723228
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 286
42NOCETI Alessio03013 -  A. Tigullio289/21283/605723228
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 283
42ROTA Emanuele04068 - A. Solese288/24284/565723228
 04068 - A. Solese
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 284
46NALESSO Lorenzo01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso286/38285/505713227
 01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 285
47BELLESIA Alex08021 - Torrazzo288/24283/605713129
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 283
47DAGRADA Alessandro04067 - Arcieri Cesano Boscone281/59290/225713129
 04067 - Arcieri Cesano Boscone
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 290
47LAVEZZARO Luca01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria286/38285/525713129
 01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 285
50MAROTTO Sebastiano06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.284/54286/455703128
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 286
51ABBATI Giovanni11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia278/68292/145703030
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 292
51CASIELLO Alessandro04067 - Arcieri Cesano Boscone288/24282/655703030
 04067 - Arcieri Cesano Boscone
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 282
53MARIOTTINI Matteo09014 - Citta' di Pescia285/48284/565692931
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 284
54BERARDI Francesco12032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses283/55285/525682930
 12032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 285
55DI LAZZARO Valerio12010 - Ss Lazio Archery278/68290/225682832
 12010 - Ss Lazio Archery
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 290
55MARRAI Simone09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio283/56285/525682832
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 285
55POMPEO Antonio04006 - Arcieri Castiglione Olona286/38282/655682832
 04006 - Arcieri Castiglione Olona
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 282
55VERNOCCHI Ivan22001 - Arcieri del Titano281/59287/425682832
 22001 - Arcieri del Titano
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 287
59TEDESCHI Ivan08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.285/48282/645672930
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 282
60FORMENTINI Michele08021 - Torrazzo279/64288/335672733
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 288
61SECULIN Luca07009 - Cormons274/70291/185653425
 07009 - Cormons
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 291
62LUPI Lorenzo09035 - Borgo al Cornio278/66287/425652732
 09035 - Borgo al Cornio
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 287
63CAPRA Luca01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum281/59284/565652535
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 284
64BIANCARDI Alessio09079 - A. Fivizzano283/56281/675642436
 09079 - A. Fivizzano
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 281
64MAIONE Salvatore09014 - Citta' di Pescia279/64285/525642436
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 285
66FILIPPELLI Francesco09014 - Citta' di Pescia280/62283/605632533
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
67RIVETTI Federico01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum280/63283/605632337
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
68NESPOLI Mauro12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare287/34275/695623128
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 275
69DOTTORI Roberto11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia286/38274/705602930
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 274
70OTTAVIANI Gianluca03013 -  A. Tigullio278/67281/675592137
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 281
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1TONIOLI Marcella09016 - Montalcino295/ 1294/ 25894911
 09016 - Montalcino
 18m-1: 295, 18m-2: 294
2RONER Elisa05005 - K. Rovereto290/ 2295/ 15854515
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 295
3FRANCHINI Irene12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE290/ 2294/ 25844416
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 294
4NATALE Paola07009 - Cormons289/ 5294/ 25834317
 07009 - Cormons
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 294
5ANASTASIO Anastasia12159 - G.S. MARINA MILITARE288/ 7290/ 55783822
 12159 - G.S. MARINA MILITARE
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 290
6RET Sara07009 - Cormons290/ 2285/105753525
 07009 - Cormons
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 285
7AGAMENNONI Annalisa10031 - Medio Chienti285/14289/ 65743426
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 289
7ROTA Althea04068 - A. Solese289/ 5285/105743426
 04068 - A. Solese
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 285
9MAFFIULETTI Giorgia04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone286/10286/ 85723228
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 286
10PAROLISI Giuseppina09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio286/10284/155703030
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 284
11PEROSINI Elena04042 - Arcieri Vigevano288/ 7281/285692931
 04042 - Arcieri Vigevano
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 281
11ROCCA Anna03013 -  A. Tigullio285/14284/155692931
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 284
13MARCACCINI Maddalena10041 - Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro287/ 9281/275682930
 10041 - Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 281
14BARBIERI Chiara07009 - Cormons285/14283/215682832
 07009 - Cormons
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 283
14FUBIANI Jessica09066 - Kentron Dard284/19284/155682832
 09066 - Kentron Dard
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 284
16PURICELLI Anna04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri281/22286/ 75673028
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 286
17RICCI Elisa08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi286/10281/285672733
 08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 281
18BORELLA Laura06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto283/20283/195662732
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 283
19BIGI Rachele12011 - A. Sport Roma282/21284/155662634
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 284
20GRILLI Eleonora04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo281/25284/145652633
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 284
21BALDO Elisa06040 - Decumanus286/10279/325652535
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 279
21VAILATI Facchini Francesca04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri285/14280/315652535
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 280
23GELANGA Eugenia12032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses281/23283/215642632
 12032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 283
23SCANCAMARRA Sara12011 - A. Sport Roma284/18280/305642632
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 280
25SANTARELLI Cristina10031 - Medio Chienti277/27286/ 85633227
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 286
26SPANU Ilaria20010 - Arcieri Uras281/24282/245632435
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 282
27BENZINI Erica03013 -  A. Tigullio277/28283/215602138
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 283
27CATTANEO Elisa06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio277/31283/195602138
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 283
27MENEGOLI Elena09016 - Montalcino275/32285/105602138
 09016 - Montalcino
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 285
30LORENZON Consuelo06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.277/28282/245592039
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 282
31FERRUA Isabella01001 - Arcieri Alpignano273/33285/105582332
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 285
32FOGLIO Alessia09016 - Montalcino279/26277/335562534
 09016 - Montalcino
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 277
33FRATACCI Maria12010 - Ss Lazio Archery271/34282/245531739
 12010 - Ss Lazio Archery
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 282
34MORO Elisabeth01066 - Iuvenilia277/28276/345531445
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 276
Arco Compound - Master Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BERNARDINI Carlo12011 - A. Sport Roma292/ 1293/ 45854515
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 293
2NEVISCHI Roberto09009 - Arcieri Livornesi288/ 6295/ 15834317
 09009 - Arcieri Livornesi
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 295
3PARENTI Andrea08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo288/ 6294/ 25824218
 08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 294
4MUZZIOLI Andrea08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D289/ 3292/ 75814119
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 292
4ZAETTA Fabio06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino288/ 6293/ 45814119
 06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 293
6CHINOTTI Danilo01018 - A. delle Alpi287/11293/ 45804020
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 293
6PERUZZINI Franz10009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro289/ 3291/ 85804020
 10009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 291
8MIETTO Michele06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta292/ 1287/145793921
 06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 287
9MILANI Giuseppe06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande287/10290/ 95773821
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 290
10BERTAGNOLI Davide06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande289/ 3288/135773723
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 288
11RONCHI Alessandro04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani288/ 6287/145753525
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 287
12CARRARO Sergio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI284/20287/145713424
 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 287
13RUGIERO Giovannino Mario04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD286/14285/265713227
 04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 285
14GOLFIERI Marco08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D282/35289/125713129
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 289
14MATTIUCCI Alfonso13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi285/17286/195713129
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 286
14ROVERA Claudio01018 - A. delle Alpi287/11284/285713129
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 284
17PORTA Luigi04068 - A. Solese276/53294/ 25703920
 04068 - A. Solese
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 294
18CAMPEA Roberto12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario284/21286/175703128
 12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 286
19FAZI Marcello11011 - A. Rocca Flea284/21286/195703030
 11011 - A. Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 286
19LOMBARDI Pasquale04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD280/45290/ 95703030
 04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 290
21BREGA Adriano04040 - Arcieri della Francesca286/15283/365693128
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 283
22DI GIORGIO Fabio19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo283/31286/195693029
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 286
23DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino285/17284/285692931
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 284
24ZAGO Giorgio06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone279/47289/115683028
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 289
25FONTI Giuseppe15027 - Arcieri Normanni Aversa282/34286/195682930
 15027 - Arcieri Normanni Aversa
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 286
26BOVINI Maurizio09016 - Montalcino284/21284/285682832
 09016 - Montalcino
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 284
26GALLO Raffaele09079 - A. Fivizzano284/21284/285682832
 09079 - A. Fivizzano
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 284
26MARCHETTI Gianluca12011 - A. Sport Roma286/15282/465682832
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 282
26PAONNA Cesare02001 - Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er284/21284/285682832
 02001 - Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 284
26TERNAVASIO Flavio01001 - Arcieri Alpignano284/21284/285682832
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 284
26TOSI Riccardo04016 - Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD284/21284/285682832
 04016 - Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 284
32DEL MINISTRO Marco09014 - Citta' di Pescia285/17282/425672831
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 282
32FIORITO Carmine07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi282/35285/255672831
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 285
34GUIDI Giampaolo08077 - Ki Oshi Archery287/11280/535672733
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 280
35LUBRANO Primo08021 - Torrazzo280/41286/195662830
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 286
36FRASSATI Mario01001 - Arcieri Alpignano283/31283/395662732
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 283
36ROSTI Maurizio22001 - Arcieri del Titano280/42286/195662732
 22001 - Arcieri del Titano
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 286
38SALERNO Mauro04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni284/21281/485652633
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 281
39DI NARDO Alessandro01018 - A. delle Alpi282/35282/415642730
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 282
40PALUMBO Michele19102 - PAMA A. M.283/31281/515642534
 19102 - PAMA A. M.
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 281
40VISALLI Benedetto19102 - PAMA A. M.281/38283/395642534
 19102 - PAMA A. M.
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 283
42VIDIMARI Cristian04016 - Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD280/42283/375632533
 04016 - Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
43BIANCHI Alessandro09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD283/30279/555622434
 09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 279
43TORRACA Giacomo17030 - ASD Tre Torri Viggiano276/54286/175622434
 17030 - ASD Tre Torri Viggiano
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 286
45CECCHI Massimo09014 - Citta' di Pescia278/49284/285622336
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 284
45FONTANINI Massimo09074 - Arcieri del Poggio281/40281/485622336
 09074 - Arcieri del Poggio
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 281
47VAIA Franco04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani284/21277/575612434
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 277
48VALENTINI Pasquale10003 - Arcieri Civitanova279/48282/465612139
 10003 - Arcieri Civitanova
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 282
49BARDUCCI Gianni09014 - Citta' di Pescia277/51283/375602334
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 283
50CORDIOLI Stefan06001 - Compagnia Arcieri Scaligeri278/50282/425602138
 06001 - Compagnia Arcieri Scaligeri
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 282
51ROTOLONE Giuseppe13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri277/51282/425592235
 13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 282
52PALONI Maurizio12011 - A. Sport Roma273/58285/265582038
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 285
53MATTEUCCI Maurizio09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio280/45278/565581842
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 278
54MARCHETTI Marco09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio280/42277/585571841
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 277
55CASTELLANI Fabio11011 - A. Rocca Flea274/56282/425562828
 11011 - A. Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 282
56BRESCHI Marco09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio274/57281/485551643
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 281
57QUINTANO Mauro19102 - PAMA A. M.272/59281/515532237
 19102 - PAMA A. M.
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 281
58ROTA Paolo Alessandro04068 - A. Solese272/59279/545512532
 04068 - A. Solese
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 279
59STANZIONE Alfonso04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri281/38269/605502234
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 269
60ROSSELLI Francesco05005 - K. Rovereto271/61276/595471439
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 276
61MEO Davide Luigi16100 - Asd Archery Team San Severo276/54253/615291739
 16100 - Asd Archery Team San Severo
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 253
Arco Compound - Master Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1FERRARI Cinzia12011 - A. Sport Roma288/ 1283/ 55713325
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 283
2CORRENTE Patrizia13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi284/ 2286/ 15703128
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 286
3PERACINO Francesca01018 - A. delle Alpi282/ 3286/ 15682832
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 286
4GANDOLFINI Micaela01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI280/ 7286/ 15662634
 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 286
5CRESPI Elena04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri280/ 6283/ 65632435
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
5GIROLAMI Concetta12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia278/12285/ 45632435
 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 285
7TEMPERINI Tiziana12011 - A. Sport Roma280/ 7281/ 95612139
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 281
8IACOVONI Nicolina12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario280/ 4280/105602630
 12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 280
9COLLEONI Stella04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni280/ 5280/135602237
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 280
10DAL COROBBO Anna06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio276/18283/ 65592039
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 283
11PODDA Susanna20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari276/17282/ 85582136
 20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 282
12SOLIGON Stefania06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi278/11280/115582038
 06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 280
13BOTTO Anna01018 - A. delle Alpi278/10279/155572135
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 279
14MEATTINI Isabella12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia277/15280/135571939
 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 280
15TOAIARI Laura04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo279/ 9278/205571841
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 278
16LAVAZZA Laura04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo278/12279/165571743
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 279
17FUSCIANI Patrizia10013 - Arcieri Vega277/14278/195551840
 10013 - Arcieri Vega
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 278
18GOLFETTO Miriam06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello275/20280/115551839
 06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 280
19MINETTO Maria Giovanna06016 - Arcieri Treviso274/21278/175521738
 06016 - Arcieri Treviso
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 278
20NORCIA Anna10013 - Arcieri Vega275/19276/215511935
 10013 - Arcieri Vega
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 276
21RINALDINI Maurizia08021 - Torrazzo273/22278/175511737
 08021 - Torrazzo
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 278
22STUCCHI Amalia04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni276/16269/275452335
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 269
23LUCATO Barbara06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio269/26276/225451342
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 276
24GUALTIERI Barbara08081 - Re Bertoldo271/24271/255421140
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 271
25CATENARO Elisa12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.271/25270/265411043
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 270
26DI MICHELE Gelsomina01018 - A. delle Alpi263/28275/235381537
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 275
27CANTONI Barbara04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo272/23264/29536940
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 264
28CROCIONI Tiziana12011 - A. Sport Roma260/29275/245351142
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 275
29PERCIBALLI Marcella12010 - Ss Lazio Archery267/27265/28532937
 12010 - Ss Lazio Archery
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 265
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CUOGO Giacomo06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano294/ 1290/ 35844416
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 290
2COSTANTINO Leonardo01018 - A. delle Alpi290/ 2292/ 25824218
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 292
3DE ANGELI Valentino09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio286/ 7293/ 15793921
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 293
4CANTELMO Nicolo'15088 - A.S.D. Arcieri Irpini289/ 3288/ 65773723
 15088 - A.S.D. Arcieri Irpini
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 288
4MARCHETTI Andrea09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio289/ 3288/ 65773723
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 288
6GIANNECCHINI Alessio09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio288/ 6287/ 85753525
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 287
6SIDOTI Rosario19102 - PAMA A. M.286/ 7289/ 55753525
 19102 - PAMA A. M.
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 289
8CASTELLI Leonardo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo282/15290/ 35723228
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 290
9BRUNELLO Antonio05005 - K. Rovereto285/11286/ 95713129
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 286
10BONAZZI Mirco06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande286/ 7283/115693029
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 283
11BOMBANA Alessandro06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande282/15286/ 95682832
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 286
12BORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo282/14283/135652731
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 283
13CELI Mattia12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi281/17283/115642534
 12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 283
14FECCHIO Sebastian06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano285/11279/185642436
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 279
15GHIDONE Mattia11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia285/11278/205632337
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 278
16CARTAGINE Edoardo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo285/10275/215603028
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 275
17BELLE' Tommaso06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande279/20279/145582531
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 279
18SANFT Diego12010 - Ss Lazio Archery279/21279/185581940
 12010 - Ss Lazio Archery
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 279
19MAULE Andrea05005 - K. Rovereto278/23279/165571939
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 279
20PIANO Federico Giulio20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari277/24279/165562037
 20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 279
21TIRONI Samuele04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone280/18275/225551939
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 275
22SCATTOLIN Andrea06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano274/25279/155531837
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 279
23FALASCO Giosue'06040 - Decumanus280/19273/265531739
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 273
24PICARDO Tommaso03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba278/22274/245521641
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 274
25COVRE Leonardo06040 - Decumanus289/ 3260/275493621
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 260
26VOLI Francesco Matteo15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico274/26273/255471146
 15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 273
27DI PIETRO Andrea06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande271/27274/235451537
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 274
Arco Compound - Junior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BAZZICHETTO Elisa06085 - Torresin288/ 1292/ 15804020
 06085 - Torresin
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 292
2DI NARDO Giulia01018 - A. delle Alpi285/ 4290/ 25753525
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 290
3MOCCIA Andrea Nicole06085 - Torresin287/ 2287/ 45743524
 06085 - Torresin
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 287
4SERAFINI Martina07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo286/ 3288/ 35743426
 07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 288
5FAVARO Ambra06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto285/ 4284/ 65692931
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 284
6DEL DUCA Martina20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari280/ 8287/ 55673027
 20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 287
7BARON Giada01018 - A. delle Alpi285/ 4282/ 75672733
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 282
8BOMBARDA Michelle Maria06040 - Decumanus282/ 7281/ 85632533
 06040 - Decumanus
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 281
9PERINOTTO Elena06085 - Torresin279/10280/105591941
 06085 - Torresin
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 280
10IRRERA Martina Micol19102 - PAMA A. M.280/ 9277/125571939
 19102 - PAMA A. M.
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 277
11LUISI Annalisa09066 - Kentron Dard274/13280/ 95541642
 09066 - Kentron Dard
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 280
12GHESER Alessia05005 - K. Rovereto269/15278/115472035
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 278
13AZZI Elisa08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi274/12272/155461242
 08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 272
14VALENTINO Elena18013 - Arcieri Club Lido271/14273/14544848
 18013 - Arcieri Club Lido
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 273
15ROLLO Aisha16089 - Asd Arcieri D'alceste275/11267/175421928
 16089 - Asd Arcieri D'alceste
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 267
16KAWAF GELLE Giorgia07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo263/17276/135391441
 07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 276
17AGNOLI Gaja05005 - K. Rovereto264/16271/165351137
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 271
Arco Compound - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GUBBINI Lorenzo11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi287/ 1289/ 15763624
 11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 289
2ALOISI Fabrizio01066 - Iuvenilia283/ 5288/ 25713129
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 288
2TOSCO Marco01001 - Arcieri Alpignano284/ 3287/ 35713129
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 287
4STERZA Francesco06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande284/ 2283/ 45672831
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 283
5MORICONI Gabriel09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio280/ 7281/ 55612335
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 281
6VENTURI Riccardo08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.278/ 9280/ 75582039
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 280
7DELLA CORTE Emilio Karol15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers275/12281/ 65561938
 15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 281
8VIVIANI Matteo09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio280/ 8276/105561644
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 276
9FORIA Massimo15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers281/ 6274/125552134
 15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 274
10ROMANO Matteo06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano276/11278/ 85541838
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 278
11BIANCHINI Manuel11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni276/10278/ 95541741
 11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 278
12PASQUALE Andrea20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team273/14275/115481441
 20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 275
13GRANINI Nicholas06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi275/12273/135481440
 06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 273
14BONATO Oscar06016 - Arcieri Treviso273/15273/14546948
 06016 - Arcieri Treviso
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 273
15ZACCO Luca08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe283/ 4257/245402828
 08083 - A.S.D. @rchery Globe
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 257
16VERTEMATI Edoardo04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD268/19271/155391137
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 271
17ROTOLONE Gabriele13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri265/21270/165351626
 13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 270
18MELIS Matteo20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia270/18265/22535742
 20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 265
19GAROFALO Antonio15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella265/20268/195331337
 15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 268
20CARRARO Filippo06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea272/17261/23533740
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 261
21SENO Tommaso06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea264/23266/21530640
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 266
22NAPPI Davide Andrea15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella259/27270/175291235
 15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 270
23SCUDELLER Luca04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone260/25269/18529939
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 269
24FERRAZZO Federico06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea273/15256/26529842
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 256
25MOLDUCCI Alessandro08103 - Asd Arcieri Della Rocca260/24267/20527837
 08103 - Asd Arcieri Della Rocca
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 267
26MODESTI Federico04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni265/22256/27521735
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 256
27COMELATO Leonardo06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea259/26256/28515642
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 256
28ALFIERI Giuseppe15078 - Arcieri Campani246/29257/25503334
 15078 - Arcieri Campani
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 257
29FRETTI Francesco15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella247/28248/29495530
 15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 248
Arco Compound - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1VALENT Arianna07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo278/ 1279/ 15572038
 07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 279
2BETTI Viola09014 - Citta' di Pescia274/ 2276/ 25501442
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 276
3GALLO Caterina06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea266/ 3276/ 3542944
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 276
4BLE' Sabrina06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea264/ 4263/ 4527637
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 263
5MAINOLFI Giulia12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.262/ 5260/ 5522736
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 260
6FULGHERI Angelica20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team258/ 6258/ 6516336
 20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 258
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1FENOGLIO GADDO' Andrea01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI271/ 1269/ 1540748
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 269
2MELIS Alessandro Noah20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team254/ 4261/ 2515736
 20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 261
3NARDIN Nicola06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi260/ 2254/ 4514630
 06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 254
4SIMONOVICH Gabriele07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi257/ 3256/ 3513733
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 256
5PINTORI Giacomo20061 - Asd Arcieri Mejlogu215/ 5223/ 5438520
 20061 - Asd Arcieri Mejlogu
 18m-1: 215, 18m-2: 223
6ALLOCCA Marco15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico165/ 6176/ 6341111
 15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico
 18m-1: 165, 18m-2: 176
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GIRARDI Emma06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande276/ 1277/ 15531935
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 277
2NARDECCHIA Claudia04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate271/ 2272/ 25431240
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 272
3MOROLDO Caterina07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo267/ 3259/ 55261130
 07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 259
4LENCIONI Ginevra09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio262/ 4264/ 4526644
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 264
5SALVEZZA Greta15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico252/ 5266/ 3518930
 15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 266
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BASTERI Valter09067 - Frecce Apuane273/ 4280/ 15532427
 09067 - Frecce Apuane
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 280
2BELLOTTI Daniele09079 - A. Fivizzano274/ 3273/ 45471932
 09079 - A. Fivizzano
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 273
3BARBIERI Simone08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team276/ 2267/ 75432026
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 267
4GALLUCCI Edoardo12161 - Asd Le Frecce Di Monterano267/ 9273/ 25402026
 12161 - Asd Le Frecce Di Monterano
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 273
5TONIOLO Matteo06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano277/ 1259/175362417
 06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 259
6ESPOSITO Eric04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni263/12273/ 35362021
 04004 - Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 273
7OLIVIERI Massimo09079 - A. Fivizzano268/ 8268/ 65361629
 09079 - A. Fivizzano
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 268
8RIGAMONTI Alessandro04129 - Arcieri Orobici Asd270/ 6265/ 95352020
 04129 - Arcieri Orobici Asd
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 265
9CARRASCO Francesco15101 - A. Club Napoli259/16270/ 55291822
 15101 - A. Club Napoli
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 270
10MARCHELLE Mauro06030 - Arcieri Saccisica266/11262/125281723
 06030 - Arcieri Saccisica
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 262
11LIACI Mauro16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd262/14266/ 85281525
 16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 266
12VALENZA Walter03013 -  A. Tigullio268/ 7259/185271325
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 259
13REGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso266/10257/215231621
 01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 257
14DIDONNA Benedetto16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd258/19264/115222016
 16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 264
15CIOTTI Fabio08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE258/20261/135191618
 08107 - ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 261
16BRUNI Daniele09067 - Frecce Apuane270/ 5249/305191521
 09067 - Frecce Apuane
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 249
17CONTORNI Luca11008 - ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve254/25265/105191125
 11008 - ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 265
18GIANNINI Alessandro09079 - A. Fivizzano256/22261/145171422
 09079 - A. Fivizzano
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 261
19FELIZIANI Marco10031 - Medio Chienti259/18258/205171421
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 258
20MARIANI Luca13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi263/13253/245161322
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 253
21NATI Marco11011 - A. Rocca Flea260/15253/265131322
 11011 - A. Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 253
22TAGLIAPIETRA Marino06020 - A.S.D. Arcieri Union257/21253/255101125
 06020 - A.S.D. Arcieri Union
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 253
23NOCETI Alessio03013 -  A. Tigullio249/33260/155091622
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 260
24CECCON Davide06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta254/23254/225081316
 06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 254
25CIGNITTI Filippo12165 - Asd Delta Archery Team254/24253/235071219
 12165 - Asd Delta Archery Team
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 253
26VASTA Massimiliano12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino248/35258/195061124
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 258
27CASTELLI Mireno04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD253/27253/275061120
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 253
28COLUCCI Marco15101 - A. Club Napoli245/41260/165051219
 15101 - A. Club Napoli
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 260
29RE Gionata10031 - Medio Chienti253/28252/28505921
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 252
30DE MARNI Emanuele12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino253/26251/295041123
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 251
31GAROFOLI Emanuele11011 - A. Rocca Flea259/17242/425011815
 11011 - A. Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 242
32SCHEMBER Antonio15101 - A. Club Napoli252/29247/374991117
 15101 - A. Club Napoli
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 247
33LANZA Franco01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE250/31247/374971018
 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 247
34PISOLA Simone20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team247/37248/324951120
 20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 248
35MIGLIONICO Pasquale17023 - ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza250/30245/414951014
 17023 - ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 245
36CONT Michele05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus249/34246/39495718
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 246
37SEIMANDI Giuseppe12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE249/32245/404941219
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 245
38GALASSO Claudio15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico246/39247/344931017
 15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 247
39CASTAGNOLI Luca11011 - A. Rocca Flea246/38242/434881314
 11011 - A. Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 242
40TROLESE Cristian04038 - Arcieri del Sole245/40242/444871216
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 242
41RUDONI Alessio04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica239/45247/354861016
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 247
42VILLA Francesco15101 - A. Club Napoli237/46247/354841115
 15101 - A. Club Napoli
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 247
43CARLOMAGNO Egidio17033 - Asd Arcieri Appennino Lucano248/36236/47484522
 17033 - Asd Arcieri Appennino Lucano
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 236
44TERLIZZI Michele21002 - Arco Club Laives245/42237/46482718
 21002 - Arco Club Laives
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 237
45DI CORPO Nunzio13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri233/47248/31481915
 13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 248
46COMASCHI Alessandro04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani230/49247/334771412
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 247
47LIACI Romeo16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd231/48242/45473814
 16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 242
48VEGNI Mauro09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD239/44233/48472119
 09001 - 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 233
49VISIOLI Alfredo04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona242/43217/50459611
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 217
50RAPPELLI Angelo09067 - Frecce Apuane229/50229/4945889
 09067 - Frecce Apuane
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 229
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1NOZIGLIA Cinzia12170 - Fiamme Oro270/ 1271/ 25411634
 12170 - Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 271
2TURELLO Laura07003 - Arcieri Udine267/ 2271/ 15381923
 07003 - Arcieri Udine
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 271
3ROVATTI Fabia08077 - Ki Oshi Archery257/ 6265/ 35221519
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 265
4MANTILLI Giulia12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD257/ 5260/ 55171519
 12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 260
5ATZENI Giulia20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari259/ 3251/115101125
 20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 251
6GARAU Anastasia20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team255/ 7255/ 75101122
 20070 - Asd Sardara Archery Team
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 255
7PENNACCHI Luciana09014 - Citta' di Pescia252/ 9254/ 85061321
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 254
8FABRIS Livia08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione258/ 4248/145061318
 08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 248
9RAMPA Federica01018 - A. delle Alpi239/21263/ 45021324
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 263
10CORTI Adriana04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone248/13253/105011119
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 253
11CONGIUNTI Valeria20061 - Asd Arcieri Mejlogu247/14253/ 95001022
 20061 - Asd Arcieri Mejlogu
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 253
12STECCA Claudia12010 - Ss Lazio Archery240/19256/ 6496923
 12010 - Ss Lazio Archery
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 256
13GIROLA Moira04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone249/11246/154951019
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 246
14STROBBE Eleonora05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'245/16249/12494624
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 249
15GRECO Cristina19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB249/12242/20491625
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 242
16BENEDETTI Chiara11003 - Arcieri Eugubini253/ 8237/274901412
 11003 - Arcieri Eugubini
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 237
17SANTONI Argene09009 - Arcieri Livornesi246/15243/184891018
 09009 - Arcieri Livornesi
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 243
18PELAGAGGE Claudia10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco244/17240/224841011
 10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 240
19DI BRITA Silia15080 - ASD Arcieri Sanniti227/31248/134751014
 15080 - ASD Arcieri Sanniti
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 248
20CARRASCO Anna15101 - A. Club Napoli231/27244/17475916
 15101 - A. Club Napoli
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 244
21D'ALESSANDRI Elisa12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino244/18231/30475718
 12122 - A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 231
22GIUSTINI Sara11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni229/29245/16474716
 11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 245
23MACCONI Elisa05005 - K. Rovereto235/26238/25473514
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 238
24SASSI Simona08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte235/25236/28471912
 08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 236
25GIULIANI Silvia12010 - Ss Lazio Archery238/22233/29471521
 12010 - Ss Lazio Archery
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 233
26TAMBURINI Mirna08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D239/20231/324701111
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 231
27PALERMO Rosa Valeria01018 - A. delle Alpi229/28241/21470812
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 241
28CAMPEGGI Floriana08077 - Ki Oshi Archery227/32242/19469619
 08077 - Ki Oshi Archery
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 242
29PRATESI Bianca Cristina12136 - A. Cosmos228/30240/23468618
 12136 - A. Cosmos
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 240
30MUNARI Giacinta08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica236/24231/31467910
 08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 231
31LORENZI Marilena08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte226/33239/24465513
 08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte
 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 239
32PUDDA Stefania20074 - Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu251/10211/37462912
 20074 - Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 211
33TURRIN Annalisa06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.236/23226/35462616
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 226
34GRASSO Giorgia12032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses218/34226/34444315
 12032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses
 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 226
35MAIONE Rosalia06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi204/36238/26442414
 06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi
 18m-1: 204, 18m-2: 238
36MOSTARDINI Marina04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate210/35223/36433513
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 210, 18m-2: 223
37SABATINI Erika10030 - Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia197/37231/33428214
 10030 - Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia
 18m-1: 197, 18m-2: 231
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club266/ 7271/ 25371825
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 271
2CORRADI Paolo10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco269/ 2267/ 65362120
 10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 267
3BERTI Ferruccio01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano264/ 9271/ 15351726
 01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 271
4TOZZOLA Marcello08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.274/ 1260/205341331
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 260
5PITTALUGA Fabio03001 - A.G.A.262/10270/ 35321922
 03001 - A.G.A.
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 270
6FAGANELLO Mirco06016 - Arcieri Treviso268/ 3264/125321726
 06016 - Arcieri Treviso
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 264
7DI NARDO Alessandro01018 - A. delle Alpi266/ 6266/ 95321722
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 266
8PIZZI Simone08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.267/ 4258/235251622
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 258
9ALBERTI Gianluigi04038 - Arcieri del Sole258/14266/ 85242212
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 266
10BERTONCELLI Davide08081 - Re Bertoldo265/ 8259/225241129
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 259
11GASPONI Riccardo11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni266/ 5256/295221720
 11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 256
12MAZZANTINI Mario12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.258/17264/135221324
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 264
13CENSI Flavio10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco253/28268/ 45211422
 10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 268
14CHIOSSI Giovanni08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D253/26267/ 75201226
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 267
15OLIVO Roberto06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone262/11257/245191229
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 257
16DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei258/15260/185181717
 08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 260
17NARCISI Leonardo10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco251/32267/ 55181522
 10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 267
18MANCIANTI Massimo09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi254/25263/155171125
 09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 263
19FANTIN Mario06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.253/29263/145161122
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 263
20PIGAIANI Gerardo06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.256/23260/195161026
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 260
21BEVOLO Maurizio01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano261/12253/365141422
 01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 253
22GUGLIELMON Fabio05005 - K. Rovereto257/21257/25514925
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 257
23GALLIANI Leonardo04046 - Pol.Aurora ASD Arc.Drago Azz.259/13254/345131222
 04046 - Pol.Aurora ASD Arc.Drago Azz.
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 254
24BIANCHINI Antonio10031 - Medio Chienti251/34262/17513925
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 262
25ROVAI Fabio01018 - A. delle Alpi256/22256/295121324
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 256
26MONTANARI Fabio08081 - Re Bertoldo257/19255/315121123
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 255
27COSTANTINO Davide01066 - Iuvenilia257/18254/335111719
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 254
28MASCOLO Carmine10041 - Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro247/42264/115111319
 10041 - Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 264
29MORGANTE Roberto07003 - Arcieri Udine258/16253/375111024
 07003 - Arcieri Udine
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 253
30SEGHETTA Gabriele11008 - ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve247/41262/165091819
 11008 - ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 262
31MONTANINO Davide15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella253/27256/285091318
 15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 256
32BENVENUTI Daniele09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria257/20252/385091123
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 252
33GIOVANNINI Andrea09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi248/38259/215071120
 09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 259
34GHIANDELLI Alessandro09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria252/30253/355051418
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 253
35ZANATTA Gastone06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna249/37256/275051417
 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 256
36DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD240/49265/105051123
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 265
37BETTONI Luciano21001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bolzano255/24250/41505922
 21001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bolzano
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 250
38FASSINI Massimo04150 - Asd The Bowmen251/31252/395031118
 04150 - Asd The Bowmen
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 252
39PASSONI Matteo04003 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda243/47257/26500919
 04003 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 257
40ROMA Roberto08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi244/43254/324981518
 08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 254
41MARRARO Salvatore04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri250/35248/43498922
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 248
42MASTRANGELO Antonio13014 - Arcieri Il Delfino251/33246/464971213
 13014 - Arcieri Il Delfino
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 246
43COLETTI Mirco12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.248/39248/44496822
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 248
44CALABRESE Antonino19125 - BAUPARK ARCHERY BARCELLONA P.G243/45251/404941614
 19125 - BAUPARK ARCHERY BARCELLONA P.G
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 251
45MAZZOCCO Moreno06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi248/39246/47494622
 06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 246
46MACCONI Carlo05005 - K. Rovereto243/46249/42492146
 05005 - K. Rovereto
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 249
47CAPOFERRI Fabio04038 - Arcieri del Sole244/44246/454901316
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 246
48GABBI Roberto08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club249/36241/524901215
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 241
49GOBBO Daniele06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.241/48245/484861118
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 245
50SORIA Fedele09014 - Citta' di Pescia238/51242/51480814
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 242
51RIBONI Renato Pietro04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD230/54242/50472917
 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 242
52FABBIAN Adriano04116 - Polisp. Cucciago '80231/53236/53467714
 04116 - Polisp. Cucciago '80
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 236
53GIULIANI Giovanni12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.223/55243/49466618
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 243
54SANI Alessandro09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria238/50224/5546277
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 224
55TACCOLA Roberto09014 - Citta' di Pescia234/52226/54460711
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 226
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PAPA Marina12011 - A. Sport Roma243/ 6256/ 14991019
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 256
2SACCO Daniela03013 -  A. Tigullio241/ 9249/ 5490919
 03013 -  A. Tigullio
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 249
3SILIANI Sara09091 - Arcieri Lupi Sesto Fiorentino240/10250/ 3490820
 09091 - Arcieri Lupi Sesto Fiorentino
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 250
4PRENCIPE Maria11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia248/ 2240/134881017
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 240
5SALMOIRAGO Isabella04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri231/19255/ 24861117
 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 255
6SALATIN Fiorella07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg250/ 1236/184861016
 07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 236
7FANTINI Luisa12011 - A. Sport Roma244/ 4240/11484915
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 240
8PADOVANI Angela08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.233/18250/ 3483919
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 250
9MEDICO Elisa01018 - A. delle Alpi244/ 5239/15483914
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 239
10CHIAVINI Laura11011 - A. Rocca Flea236/15245/ 7481915
 11011 - A. Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 245
11PERNAZZA Cristina11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia242/ 8238/174801115
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 238
12SACCHETTI Paola09014 - Citta' di Pescia230/20248/ 64781113
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 248
13BALBONI Angela12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.238/12240/12478719
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 240
14ROSSINI Fausta04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani237/13241/ 9478713
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 241
15FALASCA Rosanna17023 - ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza237/14240/14477717
 17023 - ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 240
16PAVAN Marta01018 - A. delle Alpi246/ 3229/22475323
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 229
17ZULLO Maria Maddalena16079 - Asd Arcieri Liberi234/17240/10474818
 16079 - Asd Arcieri Liberi
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 240
18TESSARI Alessandra01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno238/11234/21472814
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 234
19MAFFEZZONI Francesca04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona235/16234/19469118
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 234
20RISTA Manuela01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE223/26245/ 8468810
 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 245
21RUFO Barbara12011 - A. Sport Roma242/ 7226/24468719
 12011 - A. Sport Roma
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 226
22GIAVELLI Stefania05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'221/28239/16460613
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 239
23SPADACINI Sabina04059 - Arcieri Alabarde Camune224/23227/234511311
 04059 - Arcieri Alabarde Camune
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 227
24DI GRAVIO Alessandra12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.229/21221/27450812
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 221
25FABRIS Giselda06030 - Arcieri Saccisica210/32234/2044489
 06030 - Arcieri Saccisica
 18m-1: 210, 18m-2: 234
26ZARBA' Manuela12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.223/25221/26444611
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 221
27SICURO Angela16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd223/24218/2844165
 16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 218
28DUCHI Rossana12161 - Asd Le Frecce Di Monterano215/30224/25439318
 12161 - Asd Le Frecce Di Monterano
 18m-1: 215, 18m-2: 224
29CASTAGNARI Fabrizia10032 - ASD Arcieri Montecassiano213/31218/29431516
 10032 - ASD Arcieri Montecassiano
 18m-1: 213, 18m-2: 218
30DI MAIO Giulia03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi221/27202/3042363
 03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 202
31PEREGRINI Paola09014 - Citta' di Pescia220/29199/31419115
 09014 - Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 199
32SCIRE' Maria19064 - APD Comp. Arcieri - Floridia228/22188/32416514
 19064 - APD Comp. Arcieri - Floridia
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 188
Arco Nudo - Junior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1FIGLIOLA Simone08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica265/ 1252/ 35171128
 08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 252
2MORRA Davide01001 - Arcieri Alpignano257/ 3258/ 25151124
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 258
3PAOLUCCI Nicola10018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ancona251/ 4243/ 4494918
 10018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ancona
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 243
4SEGHETTA Matteo11008 - ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve230/ 7259/ 1489826
 11008 - ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 259
5MIGLIONICO Daniele17023 - ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza260/ 2218/11478525
 17023 - ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 218
6CABUA Davide20010 - Arcieri Uras244/ 5227/ 7471815
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 227
7COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone243/ 6220/ 9463714
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 220
8AICHINO Claudio01018 - A. delle Alpi227/ 9236/ 5463514
 01018 - A. delle Alpi
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 236
9RODIER Simone04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.228/ 8231/ 6459811
 04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 231
10MARCHET Simone06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.221/12224/ 8445413
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 224
11CARASSAI Alessandro10031 - Medio Chienti222/11218/10440512
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 222, 18m-2: 218
12VENDEGNA Gianmarco17023 - ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza220/13215/12435311
 17023 - ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 215
13FELICIELLO Edoardo01001 - Arcieri Alpignano225/10202/18427411
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 202
14TREVISAN Sebastiano07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg213/15213/13426510
 07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
 18m-1: 213, 18m-2: 213
15MAZZILLI Mattia17023 - ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza213/14209/15422612
 17023 - ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 213, 18m-2: 209
16PAOLI Jacopo11011 - A. Rocca Flea194/16212/1440647
 11011 - A. Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 194, 18m-2: 212
17ROCCO Emanuele Pio15101 - A. Club Napoli187/17202/17389511
 15101 - A. Club Napoli
 18m-1: 187, 18m-2: 202
18GENTILLI Alessandro04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.166/18206/1637226
 04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 166, 18m-2: 206
19ARCELLA Gabriele01001 - Arcieri Alpignano164/19196/1936025
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 164, 18m-2: 196
20CONTE Lorenzo06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.142/20170/2031226
 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.
 18m-1: 142, 18m-2: 170
Arco Nudo - Junior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1SPEZIANI Giulia Francesca