1B | HEIMHOFER Peter | 507 - HSV SAALFELDEN | W1 Herren |
1C | WOLDRICH Thomas | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | W1 Herren |
3A | HILL Jennifer | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Compound Open U21 weiblich |
3B | HALLER Markus | 303 - UBC DIANA NÖ | Compound Herren |
3C | KERBL Renate | 451 - ASK NETTINGSDORF | Compound Damen |
3D | STIMM Josef | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Compound 50+ männlich |
4A | KRAUS Petra | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Compound Damen |
4B | ZIEGLER Friedrich | 903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNN | Compound Open 65+ männlich |
4C | STEINKOGLER Stefan | 906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIEN | Compound Herren |
7A | BECKER-KLUTSCH Petra | 451 - ASK NETTINGSDORF | Compound Damen |
7B | BRANTL Sophie | 710 - BSV IMST | Compound Open 50+ weiblich |
7C | DANILKHANOV Lyemi | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Compound Herren |
8B | BECKER Markus | 451 - ASK NETTINGSDORF | Compound 50+ männlich |
8C | WEGERER Martin | 325 - HSV - ALLENTSTEIG BOGENSPORT | Compound Open Herren |
9B | PREISSER Thomas | 318 - WBZ UNION ZWETTL | Compound Herren |
9C | MEIER Michael | 325 - HSV - ALLENTSTEIG BOGENSPORT | Compound Open Herren |
9D | DANZER Emmerich | 331 - BSC STOCKERAU | Compound 50+ männlich |
13A | KOLMANZ Bernd | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Herren |
13B | REGENSBURGER Megan | GER01 - SGE BRUCKMÜHL | Recurve Damen |
13C | NOVOTNY Florian A. | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Herren |
14B | ASHRAF Sherif | GER02 - TASSILO SCHÜTZEN ASCHHEIM | Recurve Herren |
14C | PASSEGGER Martina | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Damen |
14D | AJETI Benjamin | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Herren |
16A | LIEGLE Klaus | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Herren |
16B | SCHLERITZKO Martin | 318 - WBZ UNION ZWETTL | Recurve Herren |
16C | FENZ-FUCHS Manuela | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Damen |
17A | HIMSL Barbara | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Damen |
17B | PIMMINGER Petra | 428 - SVM LINZ | Recurve Damen |
17C | MACHER David | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Herren |
18A | SCHÖNFELLNER Noah | 315 - OLYMPIC BC GLOGGNITZ | Recurve Herren |
18B | FENZ Harald | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve Herren |
18C | GRASS Gudrun | 314 - BSV KRUMAU | Recurve Damen |
20A | POMAROLI Norbert | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve 50+ männlich |
20B | TELLER Alexandra | 912 - AC-SAGITTARIUS | Recurve U18 weiblich |
20C | URBAN Walter | 331 - BSC STOCKERAU | Recurve 50+ männlich |
20D | SCHMID Johann (65M) | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve 50+ männlich |
21A | ZEHETNER Dr. Martin | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve 50+ männlich |
21B | SABO Dula (65M) | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve 50+ männlich |
21C | KAPPL Markus | 305 - BSC ARCUS | Recurve 50+ männlich |
21D | SATZINGER Josef | 902 - BC UNION WIEN | Recurve 50+ männlich |
23A | KÖRZÖ Valentin | 354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAU | Recurve U13 männlich |