BALDO Elisa | 16A | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
BALSAMO Matteo | 21A | 19115 - ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
BASTERI Valter | 3B | 09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
BATTAINI Gabriele | 13A | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
BELLI Yuri | 21C | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
BENEDETTI Chiara | 8A | 11003 - ARCIERI EUGUBINI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
BENZINI Erica | 16B | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
BERETTA Luigi | 23C | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
BERTI Ferruccio | bis 2B | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
BETTARINI Stefano | bis 3A | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
BIGOGNO Alessandra | 3A | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
BOCINA Francesca | 14D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
BONGRANI Emanuele | 10A | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
BORSANI Matteo | 23D | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
BORSANI Valerio | 23A | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
BRACCINI Rania | 5B | 09029 - ARCIERI LUCCA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
BRUNO Marco | 10B | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
BUOSI Giuliano | 22D | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
CABUA Davide | 2C | 20010 - ARCIERI URAS | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
CACCIA Sofia | 14C | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
CAPRA Luca | 15B | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CASTAGNOLI Luca | 6C | 11011 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
CASTELLI Leonardo | 18C | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CASTELLI Mireno | bis 2C | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
CELI Giuseppe | 13D | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CHIAVINI Laura | bis 2A | 11011 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
COLLEONI Stella | 16C | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
CONTORNI Luca | bis 3C | 11008 - ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
CORTI Adriana | 8B | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
CORTINOVIS Andrea | 17A | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CORVIGNO Antonio | bis 5C | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
COSTANTINO Leonardo | 11B | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CRESPI Elena | 16D | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
CRISTIANI Carlo | 22C | 04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
FANCELLO Fabio | 24D | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
FARINA Michele | 1A | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
FIGLIOLA Simone | 2D | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
FONTANA Luca | 4B | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
FRANCHINI Irene | 9A | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
FRIGERIO Enrico | 23B | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
GABRIELE Carlo | bis 1B | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
GALLI Flavio | 11D | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
GAROFOLI Emanuele | 4A | 11011 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada | 21B | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | UNICO |
GIANNINI Alessandro | 6D | 09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
GODANO Michea | 11A | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
GUIDA Erik | bis 1A | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri | 18A | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia | 14A | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
MAINO Roberto | bis 3B | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
MANDIA Massimiliano | 20A | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
MARCACCINI Maddalena | 12C | 10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
MARIANI Luca | bis 4A | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
MARRARO Salvatore | 4D | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
MARTINI Gabriele | 18B | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
MEDICO Elisa | bis 4B | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
MELONI Eleonora | 5D | 20010 - ARCIERI URAS | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark | 21D | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole | 9D | 06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
MORELLO Marco | 20D | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
MORETTI Cristian | 3D | 04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
MUSOLESI Federico | 20B | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
NARDON Pietro | 24A | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
NICOSIA Elena | 22B | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | UNICO |
NOCETI Alessio | 7B | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
NOCETI Sara | 19A | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | UNICO |
NOZIGLIA Cinzia | 8C | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
RAVASI Valerio | 13C | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
REGGIANI Stefano | 1B | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
RET Sara | 9C | 07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMòNS | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
ROCCA Anna | 14B | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
ROLANDO Aiko | 19C | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | UNICO |
RONZONI Marco | bis 3D | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
ROSSO Marco Antonio | bis 5D | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
ROVATTI Fabia | 5A | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
RUDONI Alessio | bis 1C | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
SALMOIRAGO Isabella | bis 4D | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
SALVAGNO Simone | 13B | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
SANCHEZ Riccardo | bis 5B | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
SANTACROCE Cecilia | bis 5A | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Long Bow Femminile | UNICO |
SANTI Matteo | 20C | 09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
SCUDELLER Luca | 1C | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile | UNICO |
SEGHETTA Gabriele | 4C | 11008 - ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
SEGHETTA Matteo | 7A | 11008 - ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 7C | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo | 6B | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
SOTTILE Roberto | 10D | 19102 - PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
STANZIONE Alfonso | 17B | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
STELLUTO Luca | 7D | 15101 - ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
STROBBE Eleonora | 8D | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |