CAMPAGNA  24+24
CAMPAGNA 24+24
AS.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA (04006)
CASTIGLIONE OLONA, 14-15 May 2022
CAMPAGNA  24+24
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
AICHINO Claudio2AArco Nudo Junior MaschileUNICO
DI NARDO Alessandro1DArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
SEIMANDI Giuseppe7CArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
COSTANTINO Leonardo11BArco Compound Junior MaschileUNICO
DEZANI Simone24BArco Olimpico Junior MaschileUNICO
MEDICO Elisabis 4BArco Nudo Master FemminileUNICO
DI NARDO Giulia15DArco Compound Junior FemminileUNICO
BOCINA Francesca14DArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
FRANCHINI Irene9AArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
CAPRA Luca15BArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
01066 - IUVENILIA
BRUNO Marco10BArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
MORELLO Marco20DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
ROLANDO Aiko19CArco Olimpico Junior FemminileUNICO
01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
REGGIANI Stefano1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo6BArco Nudo Junior MaschileUNICO
BERTI Ferrucciobis 2BArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
NOCETI Alessio7BArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
GODANO Michea11AArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
OTTAVIANI Gianluca17CArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
FANCELLO Fabio24DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
NOZIGLIA Cinzia8CArco Nudo Senior FemminileUNICO
BENZINI Erica16BArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
ROCCA Anna14BArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
NOCETI Sara19AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileUNICO
04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
FARINA Michele1AArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
FONTANA Luca4BArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
ESPOSITO Eric6AArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
RONZONI Marcobis 3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
CORTINOVIS Andrea17AArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
RAVASI Valerio13CArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
BATTAINI Gabriele13AArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
GALLI Flavio11DArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
BONGRANI Emanuele10AArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
POMPEO Antonio12BArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
PIROLA Alessandra12DArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
GUIDA Erikbis 1AArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
SANCHEZ Riccardobis 5BLong Bow MaschileUNICO
04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO
CRISTIANI Carlo22CArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
GABRIELE Carlobis 1BArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
MARRARO Salvatore4DArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
SCUDELLER Luca1CArco Compound Allievi MaschileUNICO
TIRONI Samuele15AArco Compound Junior MaschileUNICO
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri18AArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
ARMARI Roberto24CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
TIRONI Kristian Michele22AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
CORTI Adriana8BArco Nudo Senior FemminileUNICO
COLLEONI Stella16CArco Compound Master FemminileUNICO
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia14AArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
RUDONI Alessiobis 1CArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
STANZIONE Alfonso17BArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
UGGERI Matteo18DArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
ROSSO Marco Antoniobis 5DLong Bow MaschileUNICO
FRIGERIO Enrico23BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
SALMOIRAGO Isabellabis 4DArco Nudo Master FemminileUNICO
BIGOGNO Alessandra3AArco Nudo Senior FemminileUNICO
CRESPI Elena16DArco Compound Master FemminileUNICO
PURICELLI Anna9BArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
BETTARINI Stefanobis 3AArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
LEOTTA Andrea10CArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
CACCIA Sofia14CArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASD
CASTELLI Mirenobis 2CArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
SALVAGNO Simone13BArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
NARDON Pietro24AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
BERETTA Luigi23CArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE
LAGI Silvia Barbara3CArco Nudo Master FemminileUNICO
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
CASTELLI Leonardo18CArco Compound Junior MaschileUNICO
LODETTI Alessandro12AArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
BORSANI Matteo23DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileUNICO
BORSANI Valerio23AArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
BUOSI Giuliano22DArco Olimpico Master MaschileUNICO
TOAIARI Laura15CArco Compound Master FemminileUNICO
04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
MARTINI Gabriele18BArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark21DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada21BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileUNICO
04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINA
MORETTI Cristian3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE'
STROBBE Eleonora8DArco Nudo Senior FemminileUNICO
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
CELI Giuseppe13DArco Compound Master MaschileUNICO
BALDO Elisa16AArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
NICOSIA Elena22BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileUNICO
06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole9DArco Compound Junior FemminileUNICO
07003 - ARCIERI UDINE
TURELLO Laura5CArco Nudo Senior FemminileUNICO
07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMòNS
RET Sara9CArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
IBBA Fabio11CArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.
BELLI Yuri21CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
CORVIGNO Antoniobis 5CLong Bow MaschileUNICO
SANTACROCE Ceciliabis 5ALong Bow FemminileUNICO
08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
FIGLIOLA Simone2DArco Nudo Junior MaschileUNICO
08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY
MAINO Robertobis 3BArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
ROVATTI Fabia5AArco Nudo Senior FemminileUNICO
08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.
MUSOLESI Federico20BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINO
SANTI Matteo20CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
09029 - ARCIERI LUCCA
BRACCINI Rania5BArco Nudo Junior FemminileUNICO
09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANE
BASTERI Valter3BArco Nudo Master MaschileUNICO
09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
GIANNINI Alessandro6DArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
OLIVIERI Massimobis 4CArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
MARCACCINI Maddalena12CArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
11003 - ARCIERI EUGUBINI
BENEDETTI Chiara8AArco Nudo Senior FemminileUNICO
11008 - ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVE
SEGHETTA Matteo7AArco Nudo Junior MaschileUNICO
CONTORNI Lucabis 3CArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
SEGHETTA Gabriele4CArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
11011 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
CASTAGNOLI Luca6CArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
GAROFOLI Emanuele4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
CHIAVINI Laurabis 2AArco Nudo Master FemminileUNICO
12016 - ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
MANDIA Massimiliano20AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
MORELLO Marco20DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
MUSOLESI Federico20BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada21BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileUNICO
12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
SEIMANDI Giuseppe7CArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
MANDIA Massimiliano20AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileUNICO
FRANCHINI Irene9AArco Compound Senior FemminileUNICO
12170 - FIAMME ORO
NOZIGLIA Cinzia8CArco Nudo Senior FemminileUNICO
ROLANDO Aiko19CArco Olimpico Junior FemminileUNICO
13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
MARIANI Lucabis 4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
DI FRANCESCO Roberta19DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileUNICO
15101 - ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLI
STELLUTO Luca7DArco Nudo Senior MaschileUNICO
19102 - PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZO
SOTTILE Roberto10DArco Compound Senior MaschileUNICO
19115 - ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE
BALSAMO Matteo21AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileUNICO
20010 - ARCIERI URAS
CABUA Davide2CArco Nudo Junior MaschileUNICO
MELONI Eleonora5DArco Nudo Junior FemminileUNICO
PINNA Debora19BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileUNICO