1A | FARINA Michele | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1B | REGGIANI Stefano | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
1C | SCUDELLER Luca | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
1D | DI NARDO Alessandro | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2A | AICHINO Claudio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Junior Maschile |
2C | CABUA Davide | 20010 - ARCIERI URAS | Arco Nudo Junior Maschile |
2D | FIGLIOLA Simone | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Arco Nudo Junior Maschile |
3A | BIGOGNO Alessandra | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
3B | BASTERI Valter | 09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3C | LAGI Silvia Barbara | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
3D | MORETTI Cristian | 04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4A | GAROFOLI Emanuele | 11011 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4B | FONTANA Luca | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4C | SEGHETTA Gabriele | 11008 - ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4D | MARRARO Salvatore | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5A | ROVATTI Fabia | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
5B | BRACCINI Rania | 09029 - ARCIERI LUCCA | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
5C | TURELLO Laura | 07003 - ARCIERI UDINE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
5D | MELONI Eleonora | 20010 - ARCIERI URAS | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
6A | ESPOSITO Eric | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
6B | SOLDI Gian Lorenzo | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Junior Maschile |
6C | CASTAGNOLI Luca | 11011 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
6D | GIANNINI Alessandro | 09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
7A | SEGHETTA Matteo | 11008 - ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVE | Arco Nudo Junior Maschile |
7B | NOCETI Alessio | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
7C | SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
7D | STELLUTO Luca | 15101 - ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
8A | BENEDETTI Chiara | 11003 - ARCIERI EUGUBINI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
8B | CORTI Adriana | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
8C | NOZIGLIA Cinzia | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
8D | STROBBE Eleonora | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
9A | FRANCHINI Irene | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
9B | PURICELLI Anna | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
9C | RET Sara | 07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMòNS | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
9D | MOCCIA Andrea Nicole | 06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
10A | BONGRANI Emanuele | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10B | BRUNO Marco | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10C | LEOTTA Andrea | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10D | SOTTILE Roberto | 19102 - PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11A | GODANO Michea | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11B | COSTANTINO Leonardo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
11C | IBBA Fabio | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11D | GALLI Flavio | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
12A | LODETTI Alessandro | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
12B | POMPEO Antonio | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
12C | MARCACCINI Maddalena | 10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
12D | PIROLA Alessandra | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
13A | BATTAINI Gabriele | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
13B | SALVAGNO Simone | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
13C | RAVASI Valerio | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
13D | CELI Giuseppe | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
14A | MAFFIULETTI Giorgia | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
14B | ROCCA Anna | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
14C | CACCIA Sofia | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
14D | BOCINA Francesca | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
15A | TIRONI Samuele | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
15B | CAPRA Luca | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
15C | TOAIARI Laura | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
15D | DI NARDO Giulia | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
16A | BALDO Elisa | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
16B | BENZINI Erica | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
16C | COLLEONI Stella | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
16D | CRESPI Elena | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
17A | CORTINOVIS Andrea | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
17B | STANZIONE Alfonso | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
17C | OTTAVIANI Gianluca | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
18A | MAFFIULETTI Dimitri | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
18B | MARTINI Gabriele | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
18C | CASTELLI Leonardo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
18D | UGGERI Matteo | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
19A | NOCETI Sara | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
19B | PINNA Debora | 20010 - ARCIERI URAS | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
19C | ROLANDO Aiko | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
19D | DI FRANCESCO Roberta | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
20A | MANDIA Massimiliano | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20B | MUSOLESI Federico | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20C | SANTI Matteo | 09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20D | MORELLO Marco | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21A | BALSAMO Matteo | 19115 - ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
21B | GIACCHERI Tanya Giada | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
21C | BELLI Yuri | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21D | MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22A | TIRONI Kristian Michele | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22B | NICOSIA Elena | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
22C | CRISTIANI Carlo | 04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
22D | BUOSI Giuliano | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
23A | BORSANI Valerio | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
23B | FRIGERIO Enrico | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
23C | BERETTA Luigi | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
23D | BORSANI Matteo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
24A | NARDON Pietro | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
24B | DEZANI Simone | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
24C | ARMARI Roberto | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
24D | FANCELLO Fabio | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
bis 1A | GUIDA Erik | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
bis 1B | GABRIELE Carlo | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
bis 1C | RUDONI Alessio | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
bis 2A | CHIAVINI Laura | 11011 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
bis 2B | BERTI Ferruccio | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
bis 2C | CASTELLI Mireno | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
bis 3A | BETTARINI Stefano | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
bis 3B | MAINO Roberto | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
bis 3C | CONTORNI Luca | 11008 - ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
bis 3D | RONZONI Marco | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
bis 4A | MARIANI Luca | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
bis 4B | MEDICO Elisa | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
bis 4C | OLIVIERI Massimo | 09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
bis 4D | SALMOIRAGO Isabella | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
bis 5A | SANTACROCE Cecilia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Long Bow Femminile |
bis 5B | SANCHEZ Riccardo | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Long Bow Maschile |
bis 5C | CORVIGNO Antonio | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Long Bow Maschile |
bis 5D | ROSSO Marco Antonio | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Long Bow Maschile |