Deltagarlista alfabetisk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klubb | Tävling | Omgång | ||
A | ||||||
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 10A | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERLE Mikael | 4A | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
ANDERSSON Jonatan | 8A | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Recurve Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 4A | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Niklas | 9A | 45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
ANGANTYR Henrik | 5A | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Compound Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
ARVEHELL Berryl | 12A | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
ARVEHELL Harriet | 2C | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 7C | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ASKLUND Lennart | 3D | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Traditional Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
AXELSSON Marcus | 4C | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BACKMAN Ulrika | 4B | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Barebow Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
BAGGE Henning | 5D | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 4B | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
BERGMAN Krister | 4D | 26880 - SÄTERS IF BSK | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BERGSTRÖM Stig | 1D | 7902 - NYKÖPINGS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BETNÉR Christina | 1A | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
BJÖRKLUND Lina | 7D | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
BLOMKVIST Sven | 3A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BOLIN Disa | 8D | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
BOSTRÖM Bo | 11B | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
BOSTRÖM Conny | 8B | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
BÄCKLUND Ulf | 10A | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
BÄCKLUND Viola | 11A | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 2 | ||
C | ||||||
CLAESSON Torulf | 3C | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Traditional Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EDSTRAND Anton | 5B | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
ELAMSSON Olivia | 8C | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ENERBRANTH Fredrik | 12D | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
ENERHOLM Anders | 2B | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ERIKSSON Elvira | 9D | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 2 | ||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 11C | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 12B | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
F | ||||||
FORSELL Ulla | 1B | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
FORSSELL Paulina | 8A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
FREDRIKSSON Hans | 6D | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
G | ||||||
GUNNES Lars | 9A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HASSILA Joakim | 5A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HED Joakim | 9B | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 5B | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
I | ||||||
ISAKSSON SNELL Tommy | 4C | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Compound Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
J | ||||||
JACOBSSON Lukas | 7A | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
JANSSON Sebastian | 10C | 7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
JONSSON Erik | 6C | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KARLSSON Bozze | 10B | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
KARLSSON Ida | 6A | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compund Damer | Omg. 2 | ||
KULLBERG Andreas | 4D | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
KÄCK Caroline | 6B | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compund Damer | Omg. 2 | ||
L | ||||||
LIDEMALM Arvid | 9C | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
LILJEGREN Jan | 11B | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LINDBERG David | 9D | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LINDBLAD Anders | 10C | 43312 - HUDDINGE BSK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
LINDBLOM Sandra | 5C | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
LINDGREN Bo | 7B | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Recurve Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
LUNDMARK Fredrik | 6D | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LÖÖW Veli | 2A | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 10B | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NILSSON Stefan | 9C | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
NYBERG Sandra | 9B | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 2 | ||
O | ||||||
OLSSON Lennart | 1C | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ONKAMO Hans | 3B | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Traditional Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
OTTOSSON Martin | 7A | 7887 - VÄSTERVIKS BSK | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 11D | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
PETTERSSON Leo | 7B | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 6C | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compund Damer | Omg. 2 | ||
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 6B | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SANDGREN Per | 10D | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SCHERLUND Thomas | 7C | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Traditional Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
SEGER Björne | 11A | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SENTELL Ken | 11C | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SVENSSON Robert | 8C | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
V | ||||||
VARGA Emil | 8D | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
W | ||||||
WALLON Conny | 5C | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
WALMSTEDT Kerstin | 2D | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
Å | ||||||
ÅHLUND Nore | 12C | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 2 | ||
ÅSÉLL Stine | 6A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
Ö | ||||||
ÖSTERLUND Helena | 8B | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Damer | Omg. 1 |