1A | BETNÉR Christina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer |
1B | FORSELL Ulla | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer |
1C | OLSSON Lennart | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
1D | BERGSTRÖM Stig | 7902 - NYKÖPINGS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
2A | LÖÖW Veli | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
2B | ENERHOLM Anders | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
2C | ARVEHELL Harriet | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer |
2D | WALMSTEDT Kerstin | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer |
3A | BLOMKVIST Sven | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Traditional Elit Herrar |
3B | ONKAMO Hans | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Traditional Master 50 Herrar |
3C | CLAESSON Torulf | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Traditional Master 50 Herrar |
3D | ASKLUND Lennart | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Traditional Master 50 Herrar |
4A | ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
4B | BACKMAN Ulrika | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
4C | AXELSSON Marcus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
4D | BERGMAN Krister | 26880 - SÄTERS IF BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
5A | HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
5B | HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
5C | LINDBLOM Sandra | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
5D | BAGGE Henning | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
6A | ÅSÉLL Stine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Damer |
6B | ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Damer |
6C | JONSSON Erik | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
6D | LUNDMARK Fredrik | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Elit Herrar |
7A | OTTOSSON Martin | 7887 - VÄSTERVIKS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
7B | PETTERSSON Leo | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
7C | ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
7D | BJÖRKLUND Lina | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Elit Damer |
8A | FORSSELL Paulina | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Damer |
8B | ÖSTERLUND Helena | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Damer |
8C | ELAMSSON Olivia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow Elit Damer |
8D | BOLIN Disa | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
9A | GUNNES Lars | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
9B | HED Joakim | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
9C | NILSSON Stefan | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
9D | LINDBERG David | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
10A | ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
10B | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
10C | JANSSON Sebastian | 7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Barebow Elit Herrar |
10D | SANDGREN Per | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
11A | SEGER Björne | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
11B | LILJEGREN Jan | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
11C | SENTELL Ken | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
11D | PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
4A | ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Elit Herrar |
4B | BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Elit Herrar |
4C | ISAKSSON SNELL Tommy | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
4D | KULLBERG Andreas | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
5A | ANGANTYR Henrik | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Compound Elit Herrar |
5B | EDSTRAND Anton | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
5C | WALLON Conny | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
6A | KARLSSON Ida | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Damer |
6B | KÄCK Caroline | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Elit Damer |
6C | RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Elit Damer |
6D | FREDRIKSSON Hans | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
7A | JACOBSSON Lukas | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
7B | LINDGREN Bo | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Recurve Elit Herrar |
7C | SCHERLUND Thomas | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Traditional Master 50 Herrar |
8A | ANDERSSON Jonatan | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Recurve Elit Herrar |
8B | BOSTRÖM Conny | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Elit Herrar |
8C | SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
8D | VARGA Emil | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
9A | ANDERSSON Niklas | 45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Elit Herrar |
9B | NYBERG Sandra | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Recurve Elit Damer |
9C | LIDEMALM Arvid | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
9D | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
10A | BÄCKLUND Ulf | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
10B | KARLSSON Bozze | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
10C | LINDBLAD Anders | 43312 - HUDDINGE BSK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
11A | BÄCKLUND Viola | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound Veteran 60 Damer |
11B | BOSTRÖM Bo | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
11C | ERIKSSON Kjell | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
12A | ARVEHELL Berryl | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
12B | ERIKSSON Kjell | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
12C | ÅHLUND Nore | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
12D | ENERBRANTH Fredrik | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |