Tournoi du Cadre WA 50/70 Jussy
Tournoi du Cadre WA 50/70 Jussy
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), 14-15 May 2022
Tournoi du Cadre WA 50/70 Jussy
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
AMATO Laura 108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Junior DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
B
BEAUD Aloïs 131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve JeunesseSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
C
CAMPANA Rachel 117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
CAMPANA Rachel 117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
CHABIN Keziah 138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Junior HommesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
CHABIN Keziah 138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Junior HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
CHABIN Keziah 138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Junior HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
D
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
DE GIULI Clémentine 131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
DE GIULI Clémentine 131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
DE GIULI Clémentine 131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
F
FUSEK Olga 105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
FUSEK Olga 105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
FUSEK Olga 105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
H
HÄFELFINGER Roman 106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)Compound HommesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
HÄFELFINGER Roman 106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)Compound HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
HÄFELFINGER Roman 106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)Compound HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
HASLER Myriam 160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
HASLER Myriam 160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
HASLER Myriam 160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
HÉRITIER Pascal 127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Compound Master HommesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
HÉRITIER Pascal 127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Compound Master HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
HÉRITIER Pascal 127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)Compound Master HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
K
KAUFMANN Simon 108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve HommesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
KAUFMANN Simon 108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
KAUFMANN Simon 108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
L
LICARI Liliana 138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Junior DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
LICARI Liliana 138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Junior DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
LICARI Liliana 138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Junior DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
M
MOECKLI Felix 167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Junior HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
MOECKLI Felix 167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)Recurve Junior HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
P
PILET Brian 118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
R
RADO Jessie 222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Compound Junior DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
S
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo 108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Junior HommesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo 108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Junior HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo 108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Junior Hommes, Recurve Junior HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
SCHORI André 105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
SCHORI André 105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00