Tournoi du Cadre WA 50/70 Jussy
Tournoi du Cadre WA 50/70 Jussy
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), 14-15 May 2022
Tournoi du Cadre WA 50/70 Jussy
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)
SCHORI André Recurve HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
SCHORI André Recurve HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
FUSEK Olga Recurve DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
FUSEK Olga Recurve DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
FUSEK Olga Recurve DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)
HÄFELFINGER Roman Compound HommesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
HÄFELFINGER Roman Compound HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
HÄFELFINGER Roman Compound HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
108 - BV BERN (BE)
KAUFMANN Simon Recurve HommesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
KAUFMANN Simon Recurve HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
KAUFMANN Simon Recurve HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo Recurve Junior HommesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo Recurve Junior HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
SCHÄRER GONZALEZ Mateo Recurve Junior HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
AMATO Laura Recurve Junior DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)
CAMPANA Rachel Recurve Junior DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
CAMPANA Rachel Recurve Junior DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)
PILET Brian Recurve Cadet HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel Recurve Cadet DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel Recurve Cadet DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
127 - ARCHERS DES TROIS AIGLES (VS)
HÉRITIER Pascal Compound Master HommesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
HÉRITIER Pascal Compound Master HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
HÉRITIER Pascal Compound Master HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)
BEAUD Aloïs Recurve JeunesseSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
DE GIULI Clémentine Compound DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
DE GIULI Clémentine Compound DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
DE GIULI Clémentine Compound DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
138 - C.A. LAUSANNE (VD)
CHABIN Keziah Recurve Junior HommesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
CHABIN Keziah Recurve Junior HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
CHABIN Keziah Recurve Junior HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
LICARI Liliana Recurve Junior DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
LICARI Liliana Recurve Junior DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
LICARI Liliana Recurve Junior DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
160 - OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)
HASLER Myriam Compound DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30
HASLER Myriam Compound DamesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
HASLER Myriam Compound DamesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
167 - C.A. VEVEY-TOUR DE PEILZ (VD)
MOECKLI Felix Recurve Junior HommesSes. 2 Dim. 08:00
MOECKLI Felix Recurve Junior HommesSes. 3 Dim. 13:00
222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)
RADO Jessie Compound Junior DamesSes. 1 Sam. 13:30