1A | KARLSSON Ida | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
1B | HED Lennart | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
1C | ADOLFSSON Christer | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
1D | SONESTEDT Per | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
2A | EDSTRAND Anton | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
2B | NILSSON Mattias | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Compound Elit Herrar |
2C | SEGER Björne | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
2D | OLSSON Lennart | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
4A | ANDERSSON Pernilla | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Damer |
4B | HED Josefin | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Damer |
4C | SCHANDERSSON Casper | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
4D | SANDGREN Per | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
6A | ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
6B | GYLLHAG Jane | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Damer |
6C | ANESUND Magnus | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
6D | SIGFRIDSSON Michael | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
7A | LINDBLOM Sandra | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
7B | ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
7C | FRANK Peter | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
7D | WELÉN Lars | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
8A | GUNNES Lars | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
8B | ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
8C | WELÉN Gunnel | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
8D | FRANSSON Ami | 39816 - FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE | Longbow Senior 21 Damer |
9A | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
9B | SUNDBAUM Lukas | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
9C | JOHANSSON Roger | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
9D | HUZELIUS Jan | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
10A | ERIKSSON Henrik | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
10B | NORÉN Andreas | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
10C | MELLQVIST Nils-Erik | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
10D | LONG Eino | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar |
12A | VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf | 7840 - BOLLNÄS BK | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
12B | BÄCKLUND Viola | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound Veteran 60 Damer |
12C | HÄSELBARTH Carina | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Damer |
12D | STRÖM Krister | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Traditional Elit Herrar |
14A | BÄCKLUND Ulf | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
14B | OLSSON Bert-Åke | 7840 - BOLLNÄS BK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
14C | SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer |
14D | SVARTVIK Monika | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Damer |
15A | JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
15B | MELLQVIST Jana | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Longbow Elit Damer |
15C | KARLSSON Eijvor | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Damer |
15D | NORRHULT Johan | 32927 - VÄSTBO BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
16A | GUNNES Terje | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
16B | HARRYSSON Lars-Erik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
16C | OLOFSSON Rikard | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Longbow Elit Herrar |
16D | NORÉN Peter | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Longbow Elit Herrar |
17A | LEPPÄNEN Marko | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
17B | LOVÉN Leif | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
17C | KARLSSON Bo | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar |
17D | FOGELBY Mikael | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar |
18A | NORBERG Emil | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar |
18B | CARLSSON Felicia | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Traditional Junior 16 Damer |
18C | ERIKSSON Anders | 20980 - STOCKA BSK | Longbow Master 50 Herrar |
18D | ERIKSSON Tomas | 7907 - SIGTUNA BSK | Longbow Master 50 Herrar |
19A | STIGSDOTTER Jenny | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Traditional Elit Damer |
19B | JOHANSSON Catharina | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Traditional Elit Damer |
19C | TOMTLUND Thorbjörn | 50559 - BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB SMEDPILEN | Longbow Master 50 Herrar |
19D | GRAFF Lars | 7907 - SIGTUNA BSK | Longbow Master 50 Herrar |
23A | ANTMAN Robert | 39816 - FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE | Traditional Elit Herrar |
23B | TIMÉN Stefan | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Traditional Elit Herrar |
23C | ONKAMO Hans | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Traditional Master 50 Herrar |
23D | GYLLHAG Peter | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Traditional Senior 21 Herrar |
24A | CARLSSON Lennart | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Traditional Elit Herrar |
24B | CLAESSON Torulf | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar |
24C | CLAESSON Kent | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar |
24D | ISENSKÖLD Björn | 7823 - NORDUPPLANDS BÅGSKYTTAR | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar |