Deltakere gruppert etter klubb | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytter | Skive | Klasse | Pulje | |||
ASKIM - ASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
PEDERSEN Nathalie C. Schytte | 15C | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
STORESUND Benjamin | 5A | Barebow Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
ENGELSEN Rune | 20B | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
MOLVIK Jeanette | 35B | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
KVALHEIM ENGELSEN Marianne | 10B | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
SELVIK Linn-Therese | 11B | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
BÆRUM - BÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
MØRK John | 21C | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ANDERSEN Kristoffer | 40C | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HENNINGSEN Vilhelm | 3B | Langbue Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
FREITAG Edith Johanne | 2A | Tradisjonell Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
NILSEN Solveig | 2B | Tradisjonell Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
JOHNSEN Jon William | 40B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
SØGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt | 19B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip | 27C | Recurve Herrer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
BAKKEMO Jakob Bergundhaugen | 13B | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
BERGUNDHAUGEN BAKKEMO Rebekka | 25C | Recurve Damer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 4 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
ELVER - ELVERUM BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
LINDBERGET Sigmund | 33C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
KLEVER Torbjørn | 46B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
DAHL Carl André | 5A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHNSEN Knut-Inge | 3A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LIE Jon Åsmund Jørgensen | 4A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
BRANDSETH Runar Ekse | 34C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
OLSEN Tom | 23A | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
MØN Ketil | 17A | Recurve Herrer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
HOFF Victor Archer | 19A | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ZULIANI Etti | 18A | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
STRØMLAND Marny | 2A | Langbue Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
HOFF Kjerstin | 13B | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
VEDAA Elisabeth | 12B | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 4 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
HARVEG Hans Petter | 32B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HUMLEKJÆR Lars Erik | 31B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LIER Lasse | 22B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
JENSEN Tor Willy | 21B | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
IVERSEN Lisbeth | 26C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BERNTSEN Snorre | 40C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
EVENSEN Thomas | 41C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
GJERSVIK Thomas | 39C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDENG Cray Robin | 4B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
WIGMOSTAD Håvard | 3B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
OLSEN Ole Th. | 18B | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
WRAALSEN Morten Andre | 19B | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
BERNTSEN Elfrid | 37C | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
BALLESTAD Marit | 8A | Compound Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
BALLESTAD Synnøve | 15B | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
EVENSEN Tea | 16B | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
LØVLI Monica | 12A | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
RANDERS-PEHRSON Anniken | 9A | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
WRAALSEN Maren | 11A | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
WRAALSEN Marthe | 10A | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 4 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
HARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
STØLE Elise | 3A | Langbue Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
KLO Ingrid Støle | 22A | Recurve Damer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
HARØY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | ||||||
HUSE Kjell Håvar | 6B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HUSE Ingunn | 14B | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | ||||||
AMUNDSEN Lars Erik | 17B | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SANDNES Håvard | 16B | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
TØMMERHOEL Lars Martin | 15B | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
HUNDE - HUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUP | ||||||
BJØRKAVÅG Jenny Oline | 6C | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
HVALE - HVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
REFNE Hans Gustav | 12B | Barebow Herrer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
FIGVED Sander Berner | 37B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
FIGVED Tommy | 39B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
LIE Eivind | 38B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
FAUGSTAD Askel | 33B | Compound Herrer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
INGVALDSEN Kristina | 37B | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ERIKSEN Jesper Morgansønn | 45A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
EVENSEN Andreas Hvidsten | 44A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LUNDE Bjørn | 6C | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
BRENDEN Silje | 38A | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
ERIKSEN Maiken Morgandatter | 7A | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
LUNDE Astrid Bodil Hansen | 12C | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
SKJEGGERUD Martha Camilla Andal | 11C | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
SÆTHERSKAR Knut B | 46A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SÆTHERSKAR Elise | 6B | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
JOHANSEN Jørgen Skeie | 41A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
SYVERTSEN Svein Erik | 40A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
ANDERSEN Magne | 7B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen | 28C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SÆTERLID Egil K | 22A | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
BRYNE Rolf Inge | 19C | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HERLOFSEN Jack | 18C | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDSKAG Berit | 34B | Compound Damer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen | 26A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
STRAY Elise Beate | 26B | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
STRAY Sara | 23A | Recurve Damer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
ODDEN Asle Morten | 21A | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ODDEN Torunn Tafjord | 13C | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
JOHNSEN Frank Roger | 43A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
KAASA Glenn-Ole | 40A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
RINGDAL Arild | 41A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
RUTLEDAL Andre | 42A | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
RINGDAL-PEDERSEN Christian | 12A | Barebow Herrer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
LYNGDAL William | 4B | Barebow Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
ARNESEN Geir | 5C | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
KAASA HELGEDAGSRUD Lage | 17C | Recurve Herrer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
HERMANSSON Josefin | 13A | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 4 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
HAGERUP Trond | 20C | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HAGERUP Kristin | 14A | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
SANDVIK Jan Olav | 43B | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
SVENSEN Bjørn Inge | 44B | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
SANDVIK Henrik | 9A | Compound Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
BØRRUD Tor | 5B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
BURHOL Simen S. | 29C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SJØTUN Odin Foss | 30C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HOLMLUND Rune | 21B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
FLATEBY Joakim | 17B | Recurve Herrer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
WIECHERT Even | 14B | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
LARSEN Carina | 36C | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
SYVERTSEN Sara Sakura | 6A | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
SVENSEN June | 34A | Compound Damer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
UTKINA Marija | 34C | Compound Damer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
BAGINSKI SEM Linda J | 25C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
STENSBYE Beate Røyset | 26C | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
FLATEBY Emilie | 15A | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
HALLE Vilde Helene | 16A | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 4 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
MESSENLIEN Pål | 44B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
STEILE Ragnvald B | 45B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SORTLAND Meho | 7A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
TRØEN Espen | 19C | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
HAUGEN Ann-Kristin Robinsborg | 36B | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
NYEGGEN Irene Grace | 10C | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
SCHIELE Laura | 9C | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LOEN - LOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPA | ||||||
HOGRENNING Jan Ove | 23C | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
JOHANSEN Ole Jonny | 38C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
RØED Eimund Langerud | 5B | Barebow Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
HANSEN Ulf | 8B | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHANSEN Mathias Angvik | 1A | Langbue Herrer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
BØKESTAD Mikael | 34A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ANGVIK Cicilie | 35C | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
AYDIN Merve | 11A | Barebow Damer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANSEN Marie Angvik | 11C | Barebow Damer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
RØED Ingvild Langerud | 11B | Barebow Damer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
CHRISTIANSEN Line | 2C | Langbue Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
VESTLUND Malin Victoria | 1C | Langbue Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
VESTLUND Lin Kristin | 26A | Recurve Damer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
HATFIELD Daniel Dwight | 38B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ASKEDALEN Benjamin Kløw | 30A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HANSEN Ulf | 32A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
PETTERSEN Anders | 29A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
STORJORD David | 31A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
AMBLE Alexander | 18A | Recurve Herrer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne Basteson | 24B | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
WITZELL KANT Marion | 25B | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BERGET Stig Gøran | 42B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
BØE Terje | 41B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
MANNERÅK Sølve | 43B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
RUSSELL ROBERTS Eirik | 40B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SANDBÆK Johny | 39B | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LUND Sondre Westgård | 4A | Barebow Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
BØE Tom | 46A | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
ROTH Sander | 33A | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
PADDERUD Thor Erik | 28B | Recurve Herrer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
BØE Kjell | 16C | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
GAASHOLT Steinar | 17C | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
POULSSON Nicolas Anton | 15C | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
LUND Mona Westgård | 35A | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
BALLABENI Maria Chiara | 7B | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
GENCHEVA Ralitsa | 26B | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
HELGESEN Andreas | 45C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HÅLAND Ruben Chan | 1A | Psykisk utviklingshemmet Psykisk utviklingshemmet | Pulje 2 | |||
HASTHI Sander Thorbjørnsen | 32C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
RUSÅS Per-Olav | 22C | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
BORGAAS Emil | 18B | Recurve Herrer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
EKRANN Jeppe | 13A | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
FOSHAUG Vetle Emrik | 14A | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
LARSEN Tuva Emilie Hammerstad | 7C | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
LENSEBRÅTEN Kristine | 35C | Compound Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
HANSEN Pål | 44C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
LIVERUD HANSEN Andreas | 33A | Compound Herrer U21 | Pulje 2 | |||
MOSAND Arve | 33B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
ENGEN Kristian | 17A | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDVIKEN Ivar | 15A | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
TINGVOLD Ronny | 16A | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira | 23C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 4 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
SKRIM - IL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
LINDE-NIELSEN Tore | 6A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian | 30B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HEMNES Ole Kristian Vikra | 29B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HAAKONSEN Haakon | 23B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BERG Lars | 42C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
HANSEN Frank | 41C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
OLUFSEN Bjørn Iver | 8A | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SORT - SORTLAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
LYKSETH Kåre | 20B | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
STAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
INGEBRETHSEN Jesper | 28A | Recurve Herrer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal | 27A | Recurve Herrer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ROGSTAD Marius | 41B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
WAAGEN Geir | 45C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
RAPHAUG Petter | 31C | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SKAMSAR Lillian | 24C | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
SKAMSAR Enya | 22B | Recurve Damer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
SØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | ||||||
HVIDING Roy | 4C | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
SIGVARTSEN Morten | 3C | Langbue Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
MALMQVIST Hampus | 21C | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
JACOBSEN Therese | 2B | Langbue Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
JOHANSEN Walter | 46C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
STORELV Jon-Arne | 34B | Recurve Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
STORELV Adele | 36B | Compound Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
STORELV Kristine | 35B | Compound Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
KRISTIANSEN Elin Merethe | 24A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
STORELV Amalie | 25A | Recurve Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
GRAN Anders | 46C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
HOLBERG Henrik | 37C | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
ISNES Trym | 38C | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
TORPENGEN Ole-Morten | 39C | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran | 43C | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
ISNES Oda | 35A | Compound Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANNESSEN Maya Jinyao Hamer | 36A | Compound Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
MAGNÆS Tiril Havelin | 8B | Compound Rekrutt Jenter | Pulje 2 | |||
HANSEN Inger Margrethe | 23B | Recurve Damer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 4 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
FRØHAUG Lars-Åke | 20A | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
JOHANNESSEN Birger | 19A | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
MOSBAKK Ketil | 21A | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
FJELDHEIM Ola | 20A | Tradisjonell Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
FJELDHEIM Oda Emilie | 1B | Langbue Damer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
MOSBAKK Gyda | 22C | Recurve Damer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
FJELDHEIM Ragne Marie | 25A | Recurve Damer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
ESPE Berit | 14C | Tradisjonell Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 3 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
VESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ASLAKSEN Geir | 20C | Recurve Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
GJELSVIK Veslemøy | 25B | Recurve Damer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | ||||||
EILERTSEN Roger | 43A | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
HJELLE Petter | 45A | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
PERSSON Sven-Ove | 44A | Compound Herrer 50 | Pulje 2 | |||
HJELLE Ylva | 36C | Compound Damer | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
FAGERHEIM Inge | 42C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
OPSAHL Gunnar | 43C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
TOMTA Gjermund | 44C | Barebow Herrer | Pulje 1 | |||
MAKASSIOUK Yuri | 42B | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
MAKASSIOUK Maxim | 33C | Compound Herrer U18 | Pulje 2 | |||
RINGEN SYNNES Håvard | 9B | Compound Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen | 27B | Recurve Herrer U21 | Pulje 1 | |||
SKODJE Sofus | 13C | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter | Pulje 2 | |||
SKODJE Cecilie | 37A | Barebow Damer | Pulje 1 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
LAGLEDER 2 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 | ||||
YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | ||||||
FAGERBÆK Anders | 38A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
HAUGSETH Mads | 37A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
JENSSEN Håkon | 39A | Compound Herrer | Pulje 2 | |||
LAGLEDER 1 | Vip Lagleder | Pulje 0 |