MOLVIK Jeanette | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 35B |
BERNTSEN Elfrid | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 37C |
INGVALDSEN Kristina | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 37B |
BRENDEN Silje | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 38A |
LARSEN Carina | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 36C |
HAUGEN Ann-Kristin Robinsborg | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 36B |
ANGVIK Cicilie | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 35C |
LUND Mona Westgård | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 35A |
SKODJE Cecilie | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 37A |
KLEVER Torbjørn | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 46B |
BERNTSEN Snorre | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 40C |
EVENSEN Thomas | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 41C |
GJERSVIK Thomas | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 39C |
ERIKSEN Jesper Morgansønn | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 45A |
EVENSEN Andreas Hvidsten | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 44A |
SÆTHERSKAR Knut B | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 46A |
JOHNSEN Frank Roger | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 43A |
KAASA Glenn-Ole | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 40A |
RINGDAL Arild | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 41A |
RUTLEDAL Andre | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 42A |
MESSENLIEN Pål | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 44B |
STEILE Ragnvald B | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 45B |
JOHANSEN Ole Jonny | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 38C |
HATFIELD Daniel Dwight | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 38B |
BERGET Stig Gøran | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 42B |
BØE Terje | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 41B |
MANNERÅK Sølve | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 43B |
RUSSELL ROBERTS Eirik | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 40B |
SANDBÆK Johny | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 39B |
HELGESEN Andreas | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 45C |
GRAN Anders | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 46C |
FAGERHEIM Inge | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 42C |
OPSAHL Gunnar | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 43C |
TOMTA Gjermund | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 44C |
ANDERSEN Kristoffer | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 40C |
JOHNSEN Jon William | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 40B |
FIGVED Sander Berner | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 37B |
FIGVED Tommy | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 39B |
LIE Eivind | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 38B |
JOHANSEN Jørgen Skeie | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 41A |
SYVERTSEN Svein Erik | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 40A |
ROGSTAD Marius | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 41B |
HOLBERG Henrik | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 37C |
ISNES Trym | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 38C |
TORPENGEN Ole-Morten | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 39C |
MAKASSIOUK Yuri | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 42B |
FAGERBÆK Anders | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Pulje 2 | 38A |
HAUGSETH Mads | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Pulje 2 | 37A |
JENSSEN Håkon | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Pulje 2 | 39A |
SANDVIK Jan Olav | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 43B |
SVENSEN Bjørn Inge | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 44B |
BØE Tom | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 46A |
HANSEN Pål | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 44C |
BERG Lars | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 42C |
HANSEN Frank | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 41C |
WAAGEN Geir | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 45C |
JOHANSEN Walter | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 2 | 46C |
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 43C |
EILERTSEN Roger | VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | Pulje 2 | 43A |
HJELLE Petter | VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | Pulje 2 | 45A |
PERSSON Sven-Ove | VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | Pulje 2 | 44A |
DAHL Carl André | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 5A |
JOHNSEN Knut-Inge | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 3A |
LIE Jon Åsmund Jørgensen | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 4A |
NORDENG Cray Robin | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 4B |
WIGMOSTAD Håvard | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 3B |
HUSE Kjell Håvar | HARØY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | Pulje 1 | 6B |
LUNDE Bjørn | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 6C |
ANDERSEN Magne | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 7B |
ARNESEN Geir | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 5C |
BØRRUD Tor | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 5B |
SORTLAND Meho | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 7A |
HANSEN Ulf | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 8B |
LINDE-NIELSEN Tore | SKRIM - IL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 6A |
OLUFSEN Bjørn Iver | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 8A |
HVIDING Roy | SØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | 4C |
SIGVARTSEN Morten | SØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | 3C |
IVERSEN Lisbeth | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 26C |
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 26A |
BAGINSKI SEM Linda J | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 25C |
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne Basteson | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 24B |
WITZELL KANT Marion | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 25B |
GENCHEVA Ralitsa | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 26B |
BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 23C |
SKAMSAR Lillian | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 24C |
KRISTIANSEN Elin Merethe | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 24A |
STORELV Amalie | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 25A |
LINDBERGET Sigmund | ELVER - ELVERUM BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 33C |
BRANDSETH Runar Ekse | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 34C |
HARVEG Hans Petter | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 32B |
HUMLEKJÆR Lars Erik | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 31B |
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 28C |
BURHOL Simen S. | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 29C |
SJØTUN Odin Foss | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 30C |
BØKESTAD Mikael | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 34A |
ASKEDALEN Benjamin Kløw | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 30A |
HANSEN Ulf | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 32A |
PETTERSEN Anders | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 29A |
STORJORD David | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 31A |
ROTH Sander | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 33A |
HASTHI Sander Thorbjørnsen | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 32C |
MOSAND Arve | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 33B |
HEMNES Ole Kristian Vikra | SKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 29B |
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian | SKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 30B |
RAPHAUG Petter | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 31C |
STORELV Jon-Arne | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 34B |
MØRK John | BÆRUM - BÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 21C |
SØGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 19B |
OLSEN Tom | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 2 | 23A |
LIER Lasse | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 22B |
SÆTERLID Egil K | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 22A |
HOLMLUND Rune | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 21B |
TRØEN Espen | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 2 | 19C |
HOGRENNING Jan Ove | LOEN - LOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPA | Pulje 2 | 23C |
RUSÅS Per-Olav | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 22C |
HAAKONSEN Haakon | SKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 2 | 23B |
LYKSETH Kåre | SORT - SORTLAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 2 | 20B |
FRØHAUG Lars-Åke | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 2 | 20A |
JOHANNESSEN Birger | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 2 | 19A |
MOSBAKK Ketil | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 2 | 21A |
ASLAKSEN Geir | VESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 2 | 20C |
KVALHEIM ENGELSEN Marianne | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 10B |
SELVIK Linn-Therese | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 11B |
HOFF Kjerstin | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 13B |
VEDAA Elisabeth | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 12B |
LØVLI Monica | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 12A |
RANDERS-PEHRSON Anniken | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 9A |
WRAALSEN Maren | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 11A |
WRAALSEN Marthe | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 10A |
HUSE Ingunn | HARØY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | Pulje 1 | 14B |
LUNDE Astrid Bodil Hansen | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 12C |
SKJEGGERUD Martha Camilla Andal | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 11C |
ODDEN Torunn Tafjord | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 13C |
HERMANSSON Josefin | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 13A |
HAGERUP Kristin | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 14A |
NYEGGEN Irene Grace | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 10C |
SCHIELE Laura | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 9C |
ESPE Berit | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 14C |
ENGELSEN Rune | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 20B |
HOFF Victor Archer | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 19A |
ZULIANI Etti | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 18A |
JENSEN Tor Willy | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 21B |
OLSEN Ole Th. | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 18B |
WRAALSEN Morten Andre | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 19B |
AMUNDSEN Lars Erik | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 17B |
SANDNES Håvard | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 16B |
TØMMERHOEL Lars Martin | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 15B |
BRYNE Rolf Inge | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 19C |
HERLOFSEN Jack | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 18C |
ODDEN Asle Morten | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 21A |
HAGERUP Trond | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 20C |
BØE Kjell | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 16C |
GAASHOLT Steinar | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 17C |
POULSSON Nicolas Anton | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 15C |
ENGEN Kristian | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 17A |
NORDVIKEN Ivar | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 15A |
TINGVOLD Ronny | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 16A |
MALMQVIST Hampus | SØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | 21C |
FJELDHEIM Ola | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 20A |