1A | JOHANSEN Mathias Angvik | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Herrer U21 |
1B | FJELDHEIM Oda Emilie | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Langbue Damer U21 |
1C | VESTLUND Malin Victoria | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Damer |
2B | JACOBSEN Therese | SØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Langbue Damer |
2C | CHRISTIANSEN Line | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Damer |
3B | WIGMOSTAD Håvard | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Herrer |
3C | SIGVARTSEN Morten | SØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Langbue Herrer |
4A | LIE Jon Åsmund Jørgensen | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Langbue Herrer |
4B | NORDENG Cray Robin | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Herrer |
4C | HVIDING Roy | SØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Langbue Herrer |
5A | DAHL Carl André | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Langbue Herrer |
5B | BØRRUD Tor | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Herrer |
5C | ARNESEN Geir | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Herrer |
6A | LINDE-NIELSEN Tore | SKRIM - IL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Herrer |
6B | HUSE Kjell Håvar | HARØY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | Langbue Herrer |
6C | LUNDE Bjørn | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Herrer |
7A | SORTLAND Meho | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Langbue Herrer |
7B | ANDERSEN Magne | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Herrer |
8A | OLUFSEN Bjørn Iver | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Herrer |
8B | HANSEN Ulf | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Herrer |
9A | RANDERS-PEHRSON Anniken | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Damer |
9C | SCHIELE Laura | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Damer |
10A | WRAALSEN Marthe | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Damer |
10B | KVALHEIM ENGELSEN Marianne | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Damer |
10C | NYEGGEN Irene Grace | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Damer |
11A | WRAALSEN Maren | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Damer |
11B | SELVIK Linn-Therese | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Damer |
11C | SKJEGGERUD Martha Camilla Andal | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Damer |
12A | LØVLI Monica | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Damer |
12B | VEDAA Elisabeth | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Damer |
13A | HERMANSSON Josefin | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Damer |
13B | HOFF Kjerstin | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Damer |
13C | ODDEN Torunn Tafjord | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Damer |
14A | HAGERUP Kristin | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Damer |
14B | HUSE Ingunn | HARØY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | Tradisjonell Damer |
14C | ESPE Berit | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Damer |
15A | NORDVIKEN Ivar | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
15B | TØMMERHOEL Lars Martin | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
15C | POULSSON Nicolas Anton | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
16A | TINGVOLD Ronny | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
16B | SANDNES Håvard | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
16C | BØE Kjell | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
17A | ENGEN Kristian | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
17B | AMUNDSEN Lars Erik | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
17C | GAASHOLT Steinar | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
18A | ZULIANI Etti | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Herrer |
18B | OLSEN Ole Th. | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
18C | HERLOFSEN Jack | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
19A | HOFF Victor Archer | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Herrer |
19B | WRAALSEN Morten Andre | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
19C | BRYNE Rolf Inge | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
20A | FJELDHEIM Ola | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Herrer |
20B | ENGELSEN Rune | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
20C | HAGERUP Trond | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Herrer |
21A | ODDEN Asle Morten | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Herrer |
21B | JENSEN Tor Willy | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Herrer |
21C | MALMQVIST Hampus | SØRUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Tradisjonell Herrer |
22A | KLO Ingrid Støle | HARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer U21 |
22B | SKAMSAR Enya | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer U21 |
22C | MOSBAKK Gyda | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Damer U21 |
23A | STRAY Sara | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer U21 |
23B | HANSEN Inger Margrethe | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer U21 |
23C | BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer |
24A | KRISTIANSEN Elin Merethe | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Damer |
24B | INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne Basteson | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer |
24C | SKAMSAR Lillian | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer |
25A | STORELV Amalie | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Damer |
25B | WITZELL KANT Marion | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer |
25C | BAGINSKI SEM Linda J | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer |
26A | SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer |
26B | GENCHEVA Ralitsa | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer |
26C | IVERSEN Lisbeth | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer |
27A | LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal | STAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer U21 |
27B | FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer U21 |
27C | NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer U21 |
28A | INGEBRETHSEN Jesper | STAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer U21 |
28B | PADDERUD Thor Erik | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer U21 |
28C | WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
29A | PETTERSEN Anders | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
29B | HEMNES Ole Kristian Vikra | SKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer |
29C | BURHOL Simen S. | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
30A | ASKEDALEN Benjamin Kløw | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
30B | HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian | SKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer |
30C | SJØTUN Odin Foss | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
31A | STORJORD David | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
31B | HUMLEKJÆR Lars Erik | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
31C | RAPHAUG Petter | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
32A | HANSEN Ulf | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
32B | HARVEG Hans Petter | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
32C | HASTHI Sander Thorbjørnsen | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
33A | ROTH Sander | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
33B | MOSAND Arve | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
33C | LINDBERGET Sigmund | ELVER - ELVERUM BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
34A | BØKESTAD Mikael | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer |
34B | STORELV Jon-Arne | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer |
34C | BRANDSETH Runar Ekse | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer |
35A | LUND Mona Westgård | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer |
35B | MOLVIK Jeanette | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer |
35C | ANGVIK Cicilie | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer |
36B | HAUGEN Ann-Kristin Robinsborg | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow Damer |
36C | LARSEN Carina | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer |
37A | SKODJE Cecilie | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer |
37B | INGVALDSEN Kristina | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer |
37C | BERNTSEN Elfrid | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer |
38A | BRENDEN Silje | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer |
38B | HATFIELD Daniel Dwight | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
38C | JOHANSEN Ole Jonny | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
39B | SANDBÆK Johny | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
39C | GJERSVIK Thomas | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
40B | RUSSELL ROBERTS Eirik | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
40C | BERNTSEN Snorre | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
41A | RINGDAL Arild | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
41B | BØE Terje | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
41C | EVENSEN Thomas | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
42A | RUTLEDAL Andre | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
42B | BERGET Stig Gøran | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
42C | FAGERHEIM Inge | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
43A | JOHNSEN Frank Roger | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
43B | MANNERÅK Sølve | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
43C | OPSAHL Gunnar | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
44A | EVENSEN Andreas Hvidsten | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
44B | MESSENLIEN Pål | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow Herrer |
44C | TOMTA Gjermund | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
45A | ERIKSEN Jesper Morgansønn | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
45B | STEILE Ragnvald B | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow Herrer |
45C | HELGESEN Andreas | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer |
46A | SÆTHERSKAR Knut B | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow Herrer |
46B | KLEVER Torbjørn | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow Herrer |
1A | HÅLAND Ruben Chan | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Psykisk utviklingshemmet Psykisk utviklingshemmet |
2A | FREITAG Edith Johanne | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Rekrutt Jenter |
2B | NILSEN Solveig | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Rekrutt Jenter |
3A | STØLE Elise | HARST - HARSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Rekrutt Jenter |
3B | HENNINGSEN Vilhelm | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Rekrutt Gutter |
4A | LUND Sondre Westgård | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Rekrutt Gutter |
4B | LYNGDAL William | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Rekrutt Gutter |
5A | STORESUND Benjamin | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Rekrutt Gutter |
5B | RØED Eimund Langerud | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Rekrutt Gutter |
6A | SYVERTSEN Sara Sakura | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter |
6B | SÆTHERSKAR Elise | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter |
6C | BJØRKAVÅG Jenny Oline | HUNDE - HUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUP | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter |
7A | ERIKSEN Maiken Morgandatter | KODAL - KODAL BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter |
7B | BALLABENI Maria Chiara | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter |
7C | LARSEN Tuva Emilie Hammerstad | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Rekrutt Jenter |
9A | SANDVIK Henrik | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Rekrutt Gutter |
9B | RINGEN SYNNES Håvard | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Compound Rekrutt Gutter |
9C | MAGNÆS Tiril Havelin | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Rekrutt Jenter |
11A | AYDIN Merve | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer U18 |
11B | RØED Ingvild Langerud | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer U18 |
11C | JOHANSEN Marie Angvik | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Damer U18 |
12A | RINGDAL-PEDERSEN Christian | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer U18 |
12B | REFNE Hans Gustav | HVALE - HVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Herrer U18 |
13A | EKRANN Jeppe | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter |
13B | BAKKEMO Jakob Bergundhaugen | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter |
13C | SKODJE Sofus | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter |
14A | FOSHAUG Vetle Emrik | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter |
14B | WIECHERT Even | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Rekrutt Gutter |
15A | FLATEBY Emilie | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter |
15B | BALLESTAD Synnøve | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter |
15C | PEDERSEN Nathalie C. Schytte | ASKIM - ASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter |
16A | HALLE Vilde Helene | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter |
16B | EVENSEN Tea | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Rekrutt Jenter |
17A | MØN Ketil | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer U18 |
17B | FLATEBY Joakim | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer U18 |
18A | AMBLE Alexander | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer U18 |
18B | BORGAAS Emil | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer U18 |
19A | JOHANNESSEN Birger | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer 50 |
19B | SØGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer 50 |
19C | TRØEN Espen | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer 50 |
20A | FRØHAUG Lars-Åke | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer 50 |
20B | LYKSETH Kåre | SORT - SORTLAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer 50 |
20C | ASLAKSEN Geir | VESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer 50 |
21A | MOSBAKK Ketil | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer 50 |
21C | MØRK John | BÆRUM - BÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer 50 |
22A | SÆTERLID Egil K | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer 50 |
22B | LIER Lasse | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer 50 |
22C | RUSÅS Per-Olav | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Herrer 50 |
23A | OLSEN Tom | FANA - FANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer 50 |
23B | HAAKONSEN Haakon | SKUDE - SKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Herrer 50 |
23C | HOGRENNING Jan Ove | LOEN - LOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPA | Recurve Herrer 50 |
25A | FJELDHEIM Ragne Marie | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve Damer U18 |
25B | GJELSVIK Veslemøy | VESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer U18 |
25C | BERGUNDHAUGEN BAKKEMO Rebekka | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer U18 |
26A | VESTLUND Lin Kristin | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer 50 |
26B | STRAY Elise Beate | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer 50 |
26C | STENSBYE Beate Røyset | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve Damer 50 |
33A | LIVERUD HANSEN Andreas | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer U21 |
33B | FAUGSTAD Askel | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer U18 |
33C | MAKASSIOUK Maxim | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer U18 |
34A | SVENSEN June | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Damer 50 |
34B | NORDSKAG Berit | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Compound Damer 50 |
34C | UTKINA Marija | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Damer U18 |
35A | ISNES Oda | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Damer |
35B | STORELV Kristine | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Compound Damer |
35C | LENSEBRÅTEN Kristine | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Compound Damer |
36A | JOHANNESSEN Maya Jinyao Hamer | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Damer |
36B | STORELV Adele | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Compound Damer |
36C | HJELLE Ylva | VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | Compound Damer |
37A | HAUGSETH Mads | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Compound Herrer |
37B | FIGVED Sander Berner | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
37C | HOLBERG Henrik | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
38A | FAGERBÆK Anders | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Compound Herrer |
38B | LIE Eivind | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
38C | ISNES Trym | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
39A | JENSSEN Håkon | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Compound Herrer |
39B | FIGVED Tommy | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
40A | SYVERTSEN Svein Erik | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
40B | JOHNSEN Jon William | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
40C | ANDERSEN Kristoffer | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
41A | JOHANSEN Jørgen Skeie | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
41B | ROGSTAD Marius | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
41C | HANSEN Frank | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer 50 |
42B | MAKASSIOUK Yuri | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer |
42C | BERG Lars | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer 50 |
43A | EILERTSEN Roger | VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | Compound Herrer 50 |
43B | SANDVIK Jan Olav | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer 50 |
43C | ALBRIGTSEN Gøran | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer 50 |
44A | PERSSON Sven-Ove | VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | Compound Herrer 50 |
44B | SVENSEN Bjørn Inge | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer 50 |
44C | HANSEN Pål | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer 50 |
45A | HJELLE Petter | VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | Compound Herrer 50 |
45C | WAAGEN Geir | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer 50 |
46A | BØE Tom | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Compound Herrer 50 |
46C | JOHANSEN Walter | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Compound Herrer 50 |