1/16 | | 1/8 | | 1/4 | | 1/2 | | Finals |
---|
1 | Odden Asle Morten | | LAND | Land Bueskytterklubb | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Odden Asle Morten | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Jensen Tor Willy | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
17 | Nordviken Ivar | | SKREI | Skreia IL - Bueskyttere | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 | Jensen Tor Willy | | FREDR | Fredrikstad Bueskyttere | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Odden Asle Morten | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Gaasholt Steinar | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Engen Kristian | | SKREI | Skreia IL - Bueskyttere | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Engen Kristian | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Gaasholt Steinar | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8 | Gaasholt Steinar | | SANDE | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Odden Asle Morten | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fjeldheim Ola | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | Fjeldheim Ola | | ULLEN | Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Fjeldheim Ola | 6 | X+ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Olsen Ole Th. | 5 | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
21 | Herlofsen Jack | | KRIST | Kristiansand Bueskyttere | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | Olsen Ole Th. | | GRENL | Grenland Bueskyttere | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fjeldheim Ola | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bryne Rolf Inge | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13 | Malmqvist Hampus | | SØRUM | Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergrupp | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
20 | Poulsson Nicolas Anton | | SANDE | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Malmqvist Hampus | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Bryne Rolf Inge | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Finale | | | | | | | | |
4 | Bryne Rolf Inge | | KRIST | Kristiansand Bueskyttere | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Odden Asle Morten | 6 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hagerup Trond | 0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3 | Tømmerhoel Lars Martin | | HEGIL | H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fjeldheim Ola | 6 | 9+ | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tømmerhoel Lars Martin | 5 | 8 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Tømmerhoel Lars Martin | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Engelsen Rune | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
19 | Engelsen Rune | | BERGE | Bergen Bueskyttere | 6 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14 | Wraalsen Morten Andre | | GRENL | Grenland Bueskyttere | 5 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tømmerhoel Lars Martin | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Zuliani Etti | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | Zuliani Etti | | FANA | Fana Bueskytterklubb | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Zuliani Etti | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Tingvold Ronny | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 | Tingvold Ronny | | SKREI | Skreia IL - Bueskyttere | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tømmerhoel Lars Martin | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hagerup Trond | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Hagerup Trond | | LAUGE | Laugen Bueskytterklubb | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Hagerup Trond | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Sandnes Håvard | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Sandnes Håvard | | HEGIL | H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hagerup Trond | 6 | 10 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Amundsen Lars Erik | 5 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | Hoff Victor Archer | | FANA | Fana Bueskytterklubb | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
18 | Bøe Kjell | | SANDE | Sandefjord Bueskyttere | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Hoff Victor Archer | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Amundsen Lars Erik | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2 | Amundsen Lars Erik | | HEGIL | H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |