3A | IGLESIAS MUIÑOS Ramon | MG - MEIGARCO | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
3B | CARREIRA FRANCOS Esteban | BA - ARQUEIROS DO BARBANZA | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
3C | SEOANE FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | OE - EIROAS | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
4B | VAZQUEZ SAAVEDRA Ruben | CT - THE CUTARC TEAM | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
4C | DOMINGUEZ REY Luis | AB - ARCO BARCO | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
4D | MIRA GARCIA Xaquin | SX - SILEX | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
5A | ABILLEIRA VILLAVERDE Jaime | AX - ARCO XEVE | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
5B | MOTTO ACOSTA Reinaldo Daniel | AH - ARCHERS TEAM | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
6A | VEIRA MORENO Vicente | TE - ARC TEIXO | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
6B | LIMERES AGUÍN Marcos | AX - ARCO XEVE | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
7A | PRESA BOULLOSA Veronica | AH - ARCHERS TEAM | Compuesto Senior Mujer |
7C | LINARES INSUA Juan Manuel | BA - ARQUEIROS DO BARBANZA | Compuesto Senior Hombre |
9A | LEON RODRIGUEZ Ines | OE - EIROAS | Recurvo Cadete Mujer |
9B | DOCAMPO OTERO Antia | BV - BOA VILA | Recurvo Cadete Mujer |
9C | VÁZQUEZ BLANCO Paula | DS - DOUS X SETENTA | Recurvo Cadete Mujer |
10A | TOMBO CASAS Helena | BV - BOA VILA | Recurvo Cadete Mujer |
10C | RODRÍGUEZ RAPOSO Pedro | BV - BOA VILA | Recurvo Cadete Hombre |
11A | RODRÍGUEZ SOLLA Iker | BV - BOA VILA | Recurvo Cadete Hombre |
11B | MONTENEGRO DOPICO Elias | AN - ARCO NARON | Recurvo Cadete Hombre |
11C | CANCELA SEOANE Hugo | AC - ARQUEROS DE CAMBRE | Recurvo Cadete Hombre |
13A | LÓPEZ CALVIÑO Miguel Ángel | UC - UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
13B | LÓPEZ JIMENEZ José Luís | EL - ESCOLA LUCENSE | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
13C | CONEJO TEIJIDO Jose Manuel | CT - THE CUTARC TEAM | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
14A | MILLAN CALENTI Jose Carlos | UC - UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
14B | VIEJO SANTÁS Antonio Luis | OE - EIROAS | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
14C | RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Jose Luis | CT - THE CUTARC TEAM | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
14D | SEARA ERLEWEIN Claus | LM - LUMELAR | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
15A | MALDONADO AVILA Guillermo | UC - UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
15C | CANDAL SANCHEZ Juan Carlos | CT - THE CUTARC TEAM | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
16A | GARRIDO GARRIDO Ramon | MG - MEIGARCO | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
16B | PONCE FREIRE Eduardo | AN - ARCO NARON | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
16C | DOPICO LOPEZ Juan | AF - ARCO-FERROL | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
17A | RUIZ CASTELEIRO Jesús | AF - ARCO-FERROL | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
17B | SOUSA MENDEZ Jose Luis | OE - EIROAS | Recurvo Veterano Hombre |
17C | FERNANDEZ COIRA Ana Maria | AF - ARCO-FERROL | Recurvo Veterano Mujer |
19A | BAAMONDE BECEIRO Nuno | AF - ARCO-FERROL | Recurvo Júnior Hombre |
19B | PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ Nicolás | AC - ARQUEROS DE CAMBRE | Recurvo Júnior Hombre |
19C | VÁZQUEZ BLANCO José | DS - DOUS X SETENTA | Recurvo Júnior Hombre |
21A | DIAZ VAZQUEZ Jose | BV - BOA VILA | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
21B | MARTINEZ RAMOS Diego | TE - ARC TEIXO | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
21C | GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ Juan Ramon | LM - LUMELAR | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
22A | OTERO DADIN Miguel | BV - BOA VILA | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
22D | OTERO IGLESIAS Antonio | AB - ARCO BARCO | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
23A | EXTREMERA CASTELAR Antonio | FT - FLECHAS POR UN TUBO | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
23B | PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco J. | UC - UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
23C | PINA MENENDEZ Pedro | SX - SILEX | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
23D | LOUREIRO TASENDE Ivan | AD - ARQUEROS DEL ADARVE | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
24A | ALLO CASTRO Jesús Antonio | FT - FLECHAS POR UN TUBO | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
24B | MARQUES SOLLA Ricardo | UC - UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
24C | GONZÁLEZ FORMOSO Daniel | SX - SILEX | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
24D | EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ Ismael | OE - EIROAS | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
25A | ANDRADE CASTRO Carlos | FT - FLECHAS POR UN TUBO | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
25B | MORENO SÁNCHEZ David José | LM - LUMELAR | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
25C | MIRAGAYA ROCA Gonzalo | GI - ARCO GUITIRIZ | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
25D | RODRIGUEZ MEIRIÑO Victor | OE - EIROAS | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
26A | LOIS RODRIGUEZ Roberto | AD - ARQUEROS DEL ADARVE | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
26B | GOMEZ MUÑOZ Elias | LM - LUMELAR | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
26C | LOPEZ GUTIERREZ Juan Carlos | OE - EIROAS | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
26D | CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ Santiago | GI - ARCO GUITIRIZ | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
27A | BRAGE VILA Manuel | AF - ARCO-FERROL | Recurvo Senior Hombre |
28A | GOMEZ DE MEMBRILLERA FERNANDEZ Maria Concepcion | BV - BOA VILA | Recurvo Senior Mujer |
28B | MATESANZ ABELLA Laura | AN - ARCO NARON | Recurvo Senior Mujer |
28C | GARCÍA MÉNDEZ Laura | BV - BOA VILA | Recurvo Senior Mujer |