1 | DZIURDA Bartosz | DAB | DAB - MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. | |
| | MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. |
2 | BARTOSZEK Karol | DRU | DRU - KS Drukarz Warszawa | |
| | KS Drukarz Warszawa |
3 | BIENIAK Jan | MAR | MAR - SŁ Marymont Warszawa | |
| | SŁ Marymont Warszawa |
3 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | AGR | AGR - KS Agros Zamość | |
| | KS Agros Zamość |
5 | ŁUKASIK Tymoteusz | SPO | SPO - KS Społem Łódź | |
| | KS Społem Łódź |
6 | BURGIEL Kamil | DAB | DAB - MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. | |
| | MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. |
7 | KUTYŁA Wiktor | TRA | TRA - UKS Tramp Jarosław | |
| | UKS Tramp Jarosław |
8 | KLEMENS Miłosz | OBU | OBU - KS Obuwnik Prudnik | |
| | KS Obuwnik Prudnik |
9 | KWIECIEŃ Jeremi | AZS | AZS - AZS OŚ Poznań | |
| | AZS OŚ Poznań |
9 | MAJORKOWSKI Stanisław | LES | LES - KS Leśnik Poznań | |
| | KS Leśnik Poznań |
9 | MALCZEWSKI Piotr | SPO | SPO - KS Społem Łódź | |
| | KS Społem Łódź |
9 | PATLEWICZ Łukasz | GRO | GRO - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska | |
| | UKS Grot Ruda Śląska |
9 | SROKA Jakub | GRO | GRO - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska | |
| | UKS Grot Ruda Śląska |
9 | SYPION Stanisław | GRO | GRO - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska | |
| | UKS Grot Ruda Śląska |
9 | WIDER Maksymilian | ZYW | ZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec | |
| | LKS Łucznik Żywiec |
9 | ŻYBURA Krzysztof | LKS | LKS - UKS Luks Wrocław | |
| | UKS Luks Wrocław |
17 | BĄK Jakub | ZYW | ZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec | |
| | LKS Łucznik Żywiec |
17 | BYCZKOWSKI Nikodem | P25 | P25 - SKS Piast25 Rzeszów | |
| | SKS Piast25 Rzeszów |
17 | CHARKÓW Kajetan | OBU | OBU - KS Obuwnik Prudnik | |
| | KS Obuwnik Prudnik |
17 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jakub | ZRY | ZRY - ULKS Zryw Dobrcz | |
| | ULKS Zryw Dobrcz |
17 | DUTKOWSKI Jakub | CSB | CSB - MLKS Czarna Strzała Bytom | |
| | MLKS Czarna Strzała Bytom |
17 | GORZEWSKI Tobiasz | PTG | PTG - PTG Sokół Radom | |
| | PTG Sokół Radom |
17 | KASZUBA Mikołaj | MOR | MOR - UKS Morświn Gdynia | |
| | UKS Morświn Gdynia |
17 | KAWA Jakub | DAB | DAB - MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. | |
| | MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. |
17 | KAŁUŻA Kacper | STE | STE - KS Stella Kielce | |
| | KS Stella Kielce |
17 | KULKA SOBKOWICZ Feliks | PLA | PLA - KS Płaszowianka Kraków | |
| | KS Płaszowianka Kraków |
17 | MACHEK Paweł | PIA | PIA - KS Piast Nowa Ruda | |
| | KS Piast Nowa Ruda |
17 | MARSZALIK Nikodem | DAB | DAB - MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. | |
| | MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. |
17 | MIKOS Piotr | DAB | DAB - MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. | |
| | MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. |
17 | PILNIAK Mikołaj | U95 | U95 - UKS 95 Wrocław | |
| | UKS 95 Wrocław |
17 | REKTOR Miłosz | OBU | OBU - KS Obuwnik Prudnik | |
| | KS Obuwnik Prudnik |
17 | TYRANOWSKI Mateusz | PLA | PLA - KS Płaszowianka Kraków | |
| | KS Płaszowianka Kraków |
33 | BATIUS Bohdan | ZYW | ZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec | |
| | LKS Łucznik Żywiec |
33 | BIEŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | PTK | PTK - UKS Piątka Zgierz | |
| | UKS Piątka Zgierz |
33 | BOSGAERD Jim Ryan | TAL | TAL - UKS Talent Wrocław | |
| | UKS Talent Wrocław |
33 | BRYLEWSKI Jędrzej | JED | JED - UKS Jedynka Kórnik | |
| | UKS Jedynka Kórnik |
33 | BUKIERT Michał | SST | SST - UKS Świststrzały Białystok | |
| | UKS Świststrzały Białystok |
33 | CYPRYSIAK Wiktor | MAR | MAR - SŁ Marymont Warszawa | |
| | SŁ Marymont Warszawa |
33 | CZARNIK Szymon | GRO | GRO - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska | |
| | UKS Grot Ruda Śląska |
33 | GŁOWACZ Nikodem | DAB | DAB - MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. | |
| | MLKS Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. |
33 | HAJDUK Jakub | PLA | PLA - KS Płaszowianka Kraków | |
| | KS Płaszowianka Kraków |
33 | KOMÓREK Wiktor | TAL | TAL - UKS Talent Wrocław | |
| | UKS Talent Wrocław |
33 | KOZAK Kornel | PTK | PTK - UKS Piątka Zgierz | |
| | UKS Piątka Zgierz |
33 | MAZUR Jakub | OBU | OBU - KS Obuwnik Prudnik | |
| | KS Obuwnik Prudnik |
33 | MICHALIK Marcel | JAR | JAR - LKS Jar Kielnarowa | |
| | LKS Jar Kielnarowa |
33 | MROZIK Maciej | STE | STE - KS Stella Kielce | |
| | KS Stella Kielce |
33 | MURAWSKI Sambor | GRO | GRO - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska | |
| | UKS Grot Ruda Śląska |
33 | NĘDZA Hubert | P25 | P25 - SKS Piast25 Rzeszów | |
| | SKS Piast25 Rzeszów |
33 | PIELAK Paweł | DRU | DRU - KS Drukarz Warszawa | |
| | KS Drukarz Warszawa |
33 | PIENIĄŻEK Mikołaj | ACH | ACH - SŁ Achilles Dobczyce | |
| | SŁ Achilles Dobczyce |
33 | PRZYWARA Kacper | SAJ | SAJ - UKS Sajdak Głogów Małop. | |
| | UKS Sajdak Głogów Małop. |
33 | RADNIENKO Mikita | ZYW | ZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec | |
| | LKS Łucznik Żywiec |
33 | RATAJCZAK Kajetan | JED | JED - UKS Jedynka Kórnik | |
| | UKS Jedynka Kórnik |
33 | ROKITA Karol | STE | STE - KS Stella Kielce | |
| | KS Stella Kielce |
33 | SKALSKI Wojciech | SOK | SOK - ULKS Sokole Oko Zawadka | |
| | ULKS Sokole Oko Zawadka |
33 | SPUTO Jeremi | MAR | MAR - SŁ Marymont Warszawa | |
| | SŁ Marymont Warszawa |
33 | STACHURA Bruno | PLA | PLA - KS Płaszowianka Kraków | |
| | KS Płaszowianka Kraków |
33 | SYNOWIEC Adam | PLA | PLA - KS Płaszowianka Kraków | |
| | KS Płaszowianka Kraków |
33 | SZEFER Dastin | TEM | TEM - UKS Tempo Stolarzowice | |
| | UKS Tempo Stolarzowice |
33 | SZYMCZAK Olaf | JAR | JAR - LKS Jar Kielnarowa | |
| | LKS Jar Kielnarowa |
33 | SZŁODA Cyryl | AGR | AGR - KS Agros Zamość | |
| | KS Agros Zamość |
33 | WAWRYKOWICZ Szymon | TRA | TRA - UKS Tramp Jarosław | |
| | UKS Tramp Jarosław |
33 | ZADROŻNY Daniel | CHR | CHR - KŁ Chrobry Głuchołazy | |
| | KŁ Chrobry Głuchołazy |
33 | ŁYSIAK Bartłomiej | AGR | AGR - KS Agros Zamość | |
| | KS Agros Zamość |