1A | LO NERO Elisa | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1B | RIGGI Rebecca | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1C | BANDIERINI Rachele | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1D | BASCIANO Nicolas | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
2A | BELTRAME Emily | 06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2B | BENSADIQ Rihab | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2D | MERIGHI Sara | 08112 - ASD REAL SALA BOLOGNESE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
3A | GARDENGHI Adele | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
3B | CALLEGARI Anna | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
3C | SIMONETTI Licia | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
4A | DRUDI Alessandro | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
4C | FAVALLI Giovanni | 06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
5A | CALLEGARI Graziano | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5B | MONTEMAGGI Alessandra | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
5C | ROVATTI Fabia | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
5D | TAMBURINI Mirna | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
6B | CAMPEGGI Floriana | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
6C | GOLDONI Valeria | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
7A | BENATTI Luca | 08061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
7B | FINETTI Franco | 08061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
7C | SIMONCINI Massimo | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
7D | FALCONE Nicola | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
8A | QUERCIALI Franco | 08061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
8B | MACCARELLI Tiziana | 08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
8C | COZZOLINO Pasquale | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
9A | ANGELETTI Pietro | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
9B | SELMI Stefano | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
9C | BERTONCELLI Davide | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
10A | GIBERTINI Paolo | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
10B | BARANI Pietro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
10C | CERE' Renzo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
11A | GUALTIERI Barbara | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
11B | NATALE Paola | 07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNS | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
11C | RUOZZI Patrizia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
12B | TEDESCHI Ivan | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
12C | ROTELLA Dario | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
12D | CALLEGARI Riccardo | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
13A | SUCCI Andrea | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
13B | D'AMBROSIO Alessandro | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
13C | VERNOCCHI Ivan | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
13D | ROTELLA Fabio | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
14A | GOLFIERI Marco | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
14B | CERVI Luigi | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
14C | ZUCCARDI Alessandro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
14D | MUZZIOLI Andrea | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
15A | VICENZI Diego | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
15B | MAZZEI Cesare | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
15C | VENTURELLI Alessandro | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
16A | MONTANARI Alice | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
16B | RANDOLI Lorenzo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
16C | VERNOCCHI Simone | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
17A | FRANCESCHELLI Stefania | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
17B | GUERNIERI Massimo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17C | GENTILI Luca | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17D | D'AMBROSIO Massimo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
18A | BALZANI Mauro | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
18B | MINGHINI Stefano | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
18C | PEDINI Damiano | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
18D | PORCU Giovanni | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
19A | BISACCHI Sergio | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
19B | CARBURI Sauro | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
19C | GAMBERINI Davide | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
19D | DRAGHETTI Alessandro | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
20A | UDINE Fabio | 08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
20B | SIMONETTI Luca | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
20D | FINI Massimo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
21A | TARANTOLA Thomas | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21C | GALVANI Niccolo' | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22A | DEL PIZZO Giacomo | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22B | PALAZZI Luca | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
22D | BRUSCOLINI Simone | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
23A | TASSINI Francesca | 04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
23B | ANTONIAZZI Sara | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
23C | NOCETI Sara | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
23D | ALOISI Francesca | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |