1 | RUBIO GARRIDO Miguel | 38 - Villa De Valdemorillo | 344/ 1 | 346/ 1 | 690 | 46 | 13 |
| 38 - Villa De Valdemorillo |
| 50m-1: 344, 50m-2: 346 |
2 | VIDAL LALANZA Jorge | 2 - Alfajarin | 342/ 2 | 333/ 3 | 675 | 39 | 12 |
| 2 - Alfajarin |
| 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 333 |
3 | PANIAGUA SUSINOS Carlos | 27 - Gezi-Bide | 334/ 4 | 341/ 2 | 675 | 34 | 10 |
| 27 - Gezi-Bide |
| 50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 341 |
4 | PEREZ SUAREZ Pergentino | 33 - San Martin | 341/ 3 | 329/ 5 | 670 | 38 | 13 |
| 33 - San Martin |
| 50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 329 |
5 | SANCHEZ FERRERO NOTARIOS Gonzalo | 28 - Informatica De Madrid | 329/ 5 | 326/ 7 | 655 | 29 | 14 |
| 28 - Informatica De Madrid |
| 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 326 |
6 | VELASCO QUINTANILLA Julen | 41 - Zugaztieta | 314/12 | 332/ 4 | 646 | 22 | 6 |
| 41 - Zugaztieta |
| 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 332 |
7 | FUERTES MARTINEZ David | 26 - Etsit | 317/10 | 327/ 6 | 644 | 24 | 11 |
| 26 - Etsit |
| 50m-1: 317, 50m-2: 327 |
8 | MARTIN SANCHEZ Juan Pablo | 3 - Arco Club Valladolid | 318/ 8 | 326/ 8 | 644 | 23 | 9 |
| 3 - Arco Club Valladolid |
| 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 326 |
9 | SANCHEZ MEDRANO Mario | 23 - Clan Del Oso | 328/ 6 | 313/15 | 641 | 22 | 13 |
| 23 - Clan Del Oso |
| 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 313 |
10 | FATAS IBAÑEZ Fernando | 37 - Tiro Zaragoza | 321/ 7 | 317/13 | 638 | 26 | 7 |
| 37 - Tiro Zaragoza |
| 50m-1: 321, 50m-2: 317 |
11 | BROCAL MAÑAS Jose | 30 - Pardinyes | 318/ 9 | 320/10 | 638 | 21 | 7 |
| 30 - Pardinyes |
| 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 320 |
12 | GARCIA REGUEIRO Nerea | 8 - Arcoastur | 307/14 | 325/ 9 | 632 | 21 | 7 |
| 8 - Arcoastur |
| 50m-1: 307, 50m-2: 325 |
13 | SANZ FURELOS Hector | 27 - Gezi-Bide | 316/11 | 306/17 | 622 | 24 | 6 |
| 27 - Gezi-Bide |
| 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 306 |
14 | ABAD BARCALA Dario | 8 - Arcoastur | 310/13 | 311/16 | 621 | 13 | 7 |
| 8 - Arcoastur |
| 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 311 |
15 | HURTADO CANTELI Javier | 33 - San Martin | 295/17 | 320/11 | 615 | 13 | 2 |
| 33 - San Martin |
| 50m-1: 295, 50m-2: 320 |
16 | PEDRAYES RODRIGUEZ Gabriel Angel | 8 - Arcoastur | 302/16 | 304/18 | 606 | 14 | 3 |
| 8 - Arcoastur |
| 50m-1: 302, 50m-2: 304 |
17 | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo | 4 - Arco Ferrol | 292/18 | 313/14 | 605 | 14 | 6 |
| 4 - Arco Ferrol |
| 50m-1: 292, 50m-2: 313 |
18 | SANCHEZ DE LA CRUZ Julio Felix | 24 - D´arco | 286/21 | 317/12 | 603 | 21 | 3 |
| 24 - D´arco |
| 50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 317 |
19 | RUBIO ARPON Beatriz | 24 - D´arco | 307/15 | 285/23 | 592 | 8 | 1 |
| 24 - D´arco |
| 50m-1: 307, 50m-2: 285 |
20 | ABAD BLANCO Emilio | 16 - Arluteva | 287/20 | 298/21 | 585 | 11 | 3 |
| 16 - Arluteva |
| 50m-1: 287, 50m-2: 298 |
21 | CARMONA VICTORIA Andres | 7 - Arco Santander | 285/22 | 299/19 | 584 | 12 | 4 |
| 7 - Arco Santander |
| 50m-1: 285, 50m-2: 299 |
22 | NAVARRO SALVADOR Pablo | 22 - Cdeta Rivas-Vaciamadrid | 258/24 | 298/20 | 556 | 16 | 7 |
| 22 - Cdeta Rivas-Vaciamadrid |
| 50m-1: 258, 50m-2: 298 |
23 | GARCIA LUZON Jose Antonio | 3 - Arco Club Valladolid | 261/23 | 291/22 | 552 | 6 | 2 |
| 3 - Arco Club Valladolid |
| 50m-1: 261, 50m-2: 291 |
24 | ESPINOSA ESPINA Gregorio | 7 - Arco Santander | 287/19 | 246/26 | 533 | 8 | 4 |
| 7 - Arco Santander |
| 50m-1: 287, 50m-2: 246 |
25 | ORTIZ GARCIA Diego | 8 - Arcoastur | 252/25 | 268/24 | 520 | 10 | 5 |
| 8 - Arcoastur |
| 50m-1: 252, 50m-2: 268 |
26 | RODRIGUEZ BALBONTIN Fernando | 17 - Arqueros Cantabros | 230/26 | 267/25 | 497 | 10 | 1 |
| 17 - Arqueros Cantabros |
| 50m-1: 230, 50m-2: 267 |
27 | MANZANO MORALES Luis Miguel | 3 - Arco Club Valladolid | 95/27 | 212/27 | 307 | 2 | 1 |
| 3 - Arco Club Valladolid |
| 50m-1: 95, 50m-2: 212 |