Deltagarlista alfabetisk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klubbnr-klubb | Tävling | Omgång | ||
A | ||||||
ANDERLE Mikael | 12A | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ASKLUND Lennart | 2B | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BERGQVIST Magnus | 14B | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BOSTRÖM Ingvar | 8C | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BÄCKLUND Ulf | 4A | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BÄCKLUND Viola | 16A | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CARLSSON Lennart | 22B | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
CARLSSON Magnus | 18B | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
CLAESSON Kent | 18D | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DOMEIJ Jan | 4C | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
DOMEIJ Ulla | 16C | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
ERIKSSON Ingrid | 12B | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Barebow Senior 21 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ERIKSSON John | 2D | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ERIKSSON Jonas | 2C | 7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | Traditional Motion | Omg. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FOGELBY Mikael | 20D | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
FRANK Peter | 10C | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
FRANZÉN Kjell | 2A | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GUNNES Terje | 6C | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
GYLLHAG Jane | 14A | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
GYLLHAG Peter | 8B | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HANSSON Stefan | 12C | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HELMERSSON Camilla | 16D | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Senior 21 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
HÖGLUND Lena | 10D | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KARLSSON Bo | 10A | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
KARLSSON Eijvor | 6B | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
KRUSELL Hans-Ove | 22C | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LARSSON Fredrik | 20A | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LEKSELL Jonas | 14C | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LEPPÄNEN Marko | 4D | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LIND Fredd | 8A | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LINDÉN Stefan | 16B | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NORRHULT Johan | 20B | 32927 - VÄSTBO BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OHLSSON Peter | 6D | 53620 - BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNA | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
OLOFSSON Rikard | 20C | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 6A | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
SCHANDERSSON Casper | 10B | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
STRÖM Krister | 4B | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SVENSSON Åke | 22A | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TELL Anders | 18C | 36531 - NORA BSK | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VESTLUND Christian | 18A | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WAHLBERG Caroline | 14D | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 |