Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | ||||||
FRANK Peter | 10C | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
GUNNES Terje | 6C | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LEPPÄNEN Marko | 4D | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | ||||||
OLOFSSON Rikard | 20C | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7823 - GÄVLE BK | ||||||
DOMEIJ Jan | 4C | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
DOMEIJ Ulla | 16C | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7829 - BS GOTHIA | ||||||
HANSSON Stefan | 12C | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | ||||||
CARLSSON Lennart | 22B | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | ||||||
CARLSSON Magnus | 18B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7888 - BK DANAPILEN | ||||||
LEKSELL Jonas | 14C | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | ||||||
BOSTRÖM Ingvar | 8C | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
GYLLHAG Peter | 8B | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
GYLLHAG Jane | 14A | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
HÖGLUND Lena | 10D | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7908 - BSK STURARNA | ||||||
ANDERLE Mikael | 12A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7913 - BK FJÄDERN | ||||||
SVENSSON Åke | 22A | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7928 - BORÅS BS | ||||||
BERGQVIST Magnus | 14B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KARLSSON Bo | 10A | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KARLSSON Eijvor | 6B | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | ||||||
ERIKSSON John | 2D | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ERIKSSON Jonas | 2C | Traditional Motion | Omg. 1 | |||
ERIKSSON Ingrid | 12B | Barebow Senior 21 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | ||||||
LINDÉN Stefan | 16B | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
STRÖM Krister | 4B | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
CLAESSON Kent | 18D | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7949 - MOTALA BSK | ||||||
FRANZÉN Kjell | 2A | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KRUSELL Hans-Ove | 22C | Traditional Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7951 - REJMYRE BSK | ||||||
FOGELBY Mikael | 20D | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
32927 - VÄSTBO BSK | ||||||
NORRHULT Johan | 20B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
36531 - NORA BSK | ||||||
TELL Anders | 18C | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | ||||||
LARSSON Fredrik | 20A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LIND Fredd | 8A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
VESTLUND Christian | 18A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | ||||||
SCHANDERSSON Casper | 10B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 6A | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
WAHLBERG Caroline | 14D | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
BÄCKLUND Ulf | 4A | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ASKLUND Lennart | 2B | Traditional Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BÄCKLUND Viola | 16A | Compound Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
41659 - KALMAR BS | ||||||
HELMERSSON Camilla | 16D | Compound Senior 21 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
53620 - BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNA | ||||||
OHLSSON Peter | 6D | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 |