Resultatlista skjutstil och åldersklass - individuell | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Skytt | Klubbnr-klubb | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 13 Men | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Winston | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 187/ 1 | 187 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 187 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 13 Women | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | JOHANSSON Smilla | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 238/ 1 | 238 | 4 | 9 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 238 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | SELLGREN Klara | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 228/ 2 | 228 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 228 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 16 Women | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | NÄSLUND Emelie | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 243/ 1 | 243 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 243 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 21 Women | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Freya | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 272/ 1 | 272 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 272 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | WAHLBERG Emma | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 256/ 2 | 256 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 256 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | NILSSON Stefan | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 286/ 1 | 286 | 18 | 10 | |||||||||||||
2503 - IF Karlsvik | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 286 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | SKALBERG Andreas | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 283/ 1 | 283 | 13 | 17 | |||||||||||||
2503 - IF Karlsvik | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 283 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ÖSTMAN Per | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 272/ 2 | 272 | 5 | 22 | |||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 272 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Women | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ZERROUKI Aicha | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 276/ 1 | 276 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||
2503 - IF Karlsvik | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 276 | |||||||||||||||||||
Traditional - Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | HÖÖG Mattias | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 274/ 1 | 274 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 274 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | JOHANSSON Per-Erik | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 250/ 2 | 250 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 250 |