The Archery GB Summer Metrics 2022
The Archery GB Summer Metrics 2022
Archery GB (AGB)
At your Club, 1 Jul - 30 Sep 2022
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code  Total10+XX
Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1HADFIELD Leigh921 - Winnington Park Bowmen329/ 2344/ 16733511
 921 - Winnington Park Bowmen
 50m: 329, 30m: 344
2GIBSON York570 - Cleve Archers306/ 3335/ 26412510
 570 - Cleve Archers
 50m: 306, 30m: 335
3BEESLEY Jeremy2081 - Banbury Cross Archers305/ 4331/ 8636235
 2081 - Banbury Cross Archers
 50m: 305, 30m: 331
4HOYLE Andrew660 - Exmouth Archers297/ 8335/ 36322310
 660 - Exmouth Archers
 50m: 297, 30m: 335
5BUTLER Chris1013 - Leicester Ancient Order of For304/ 5327/ 9631174
 1013 - Leicester Ancient Order of For
 50m: 304, 30m: 327
6HAMMOND Jon1561 - Blue Arrows Archery Club295/11333/ 4628208
 1561 - Blue Arrows Archery Club
 50m: 295, 30m: 333
7ARMSTRONG Joshua786 - Long Mynd Archers294/12331/ 7625200
 786 - Long Mynd Archers
 50m: 294, 30m: 331
8MURASZKO Will2663 - Archery Fit London293/13332/ 6625198
 2663 - Archery Fit London
 50m: 293, 30m: 332
9SMITH Matt369 - Howard Bowmen AC297/ 9324/11621152
 369 - Howard Bowmen AC
 50m: 297, 30m: 324
10GARRATT Neill692 - Redhill Archers300/ 6319/1961900
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 300, 30m: 319
11SMITH Roger692 - Redhill Archers300/ 6317/2161700
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 300, 30m: 317
12NEWLANDS Callum408 - Southampton University Archery291/14321/17612121
 408 - Southampton University Archery
 50m: 291, 30m: 321
13JOHNSON Neil751 - Leek AC276/21332/ 56081911
 751 - Leek AC
 50m: 276, 30m: 332
14JACKSON Alex2373 - University of Bristol Archery282/16326/10608180
 2373 - University of Bristol Archery
 50m: 282, 30m: 326
15RIFFLART Don419 - Gosport Bowmen285/15322/16607156
 419 - Gosport Bowmen
 50m: 285, 30m: 322
16O'CONNOR Stephen1771 - Trackside Archers280/19323/14603144
 1771 - Trackside Archers
 50m: 280, 30m: 323
17LAMBERT Phil786 - Long Mynd Archers280/18320/18600170
 786 - Long Mynd Archers
 50m: 280, 30m: 320
18SAKALAUSKAS Mindy472 - Oakfield Archers273/22323/15596100
 472 - Oakfield Archers
 50m: 273, 30m: 323
19SOUTHALL Ryan227 - County Oak AC272/24323/12595175
 227 - County Oak AC
 50m: 272, 30m: 323
20SHIELS Terry809 - York Archers Society296/10294/34590132
 809 - York Archers Society
 50m: 296, 30m: 294
21CORPS Jack1227 - Royston Heath Archery Club277/20313/23590125
 1227 - Royston Heath Archery Club
 50m: 277, 30m: 313
22BROOME Rhys462 - Deben Archery Club268/25316/22584135
 462 - Deben Archery Club
 50m: 268, 30m: 316
23O'CONNOR Stephen1771 - Trackside Archers266/26310/24576113
 1771 - Trackside Archers
 50m: 266, 30m: 310
24WILDE Bob853 - Assheton Bowmen264/28309/2557370
 853 - Assheton Bowmen
 50m: 264, 30m: 309
25HUTCHINGS Martin545 - Bowmen of Ina246/37323/13569132
 545 - Bowmen of Ina
 50m: 246, 30m: 323
26PRYCE David962 - Welbeck Archers261/31307/27568103
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 50m: 261, 30m: 307
27JEFFREY Jason459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose265/27302/31567100
 459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose
 50m: 265, 30m: 302
28STEPARUK Volodymyr472 - Oakfield Archers263/29303/30566113
 472 - Oakfield Archers
 50m: 263, 30m: 303
29BAKER Mark1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's272/23291/38563118
 1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's
 50m: 272, 30m: 291
30ALCOCK Michael1108 - Alderley Archers253/32301/3255494
 1108 - Alderley Archers
 50m: 253, 30m: 301
31MORAN Tim1967 - Archers of East Riding228/40317/20545111
 1967 - Archers of East Riding
 50m: 228, 30m: 317
32MOORE Andy1667 - Rushgreen Bowmen248/35296/3354470
 1667 - Rushgreen Bowmen
 50m: 248, 30m: 296
33POWELL Daniel1810 - Moorside Archery Club249/34294/3554352
 1810 - Moorside Archery Club
 50m: 249, 30m: 294
34PARISH Adrian1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's247/36291/3953851
 1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's
 50m: 247, 30m: 291
35CUMMING Martin2286 - Cuckfield Archers262/30275/4853760
 2286 - Cuckfield Archers
 50m: 262, 30m: 275
36LEADBEATER Carl962 - Welbeck Archers225/42304/28529103
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 50m: 225, 30m: 304
37HUMPHRIES Sam420 - Fort Purbrook Company of Bowme242/38285/4352792
 420 - Fort Purbrook Company of Bowme
 50m: 242, 30m: 285
38BAYLISS Malcolm786 - Long Mynd Archers218/44308/2652680
 786 - Long Mynd Archers
 50m: 218, 30m: 308
39ALLEN David1200 - Shenley & Loughton Toxophilist211/47304/2851593
 1200 - Shenley & Loughton Toxophilist
 50m: 211, 30m: 304
40WEAVER Steve786 - Long Mynd Archers227/41288/4051572
 786 - Long Mynd Archers
 50m: 227, 30m: 288
41TERRILL Paul786 - Long Mynd Archers221/43286/4250780
 786 - Long Mynd Archers
 50m: 221, 30m: 286
42STANLEY Alan962 - Welbeck Archers202/52293/3649580
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 50m: 202, 30m: 293
43BENWELL Liam414 - Old Basing Archers205/51287/4149241
 414 - Old Basing Archers
 50m: 205, 30m: 287
44BREWIN Lee2688 - Bridlington Bay Archers207/50279/4648660
 2688 - Bridlington Bay Archers
 50m: 207, 30m: 279
45SAWJANI Chirag498 - Newport Pagnell Archers211/48274/4948521
 498 - Newport Pagnell Archers
 50m: 211, 30m: 274
46DAVIES Jude472 - Oakfield Archers190/59292/3748270
 472 - Oakfield Archers
 50m: 190, 30m: 292
47FABARO Rodrigo942 - Wirral Archers217/45265/5448251
 942 - Wirral Archers
 50m: 217, 30m: 265
48MAN Chiu472 - Oakfield Archers201/54281/4548241
 472 - Oakfield Archers
 50m: 201, 30m: 281
49HOWARD Michael2718 - Wearmouth Archers213/46267/5248081
 2718 - Wearmouth Archers
 50m: 213, 30m: 267
50HOARE Paul786 - Long Mynd Archers210/49269/5147960
 786 - Long Mynd Archers
 50m: 210, 30m: 269
51STANILAND Horace962 - Welbeck Archers199/56277/4747641
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 50m: 199, 30m: 277
52BROWNSWORD Mike692 - Redhill Archers250/33226/6247600
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 250, 30m: 226
53SEYMOUR John814 - Aire Valley Archers189/60271/5046062
 814 - Aire Valley Archers
 50m: 189, 30m: 271
54ROBERTSON Steve1484 - Bowmen of Danesfield194/58265/5345981
 1484 - Bowmen of Danesfield
 50m: 194, 30m: 265
55BARKLEY Kevin786 - Long Mynd Archers197/57258/5745530
 786 - Long Mynd Archers
 50m: 197, 30m: 258
56HAYNES Tony1435 - Black Stag Archers237/39211/63448207
 1435 - Black Stag Archers
 50m: 237, 30m: 211
57PEARSON Graham814 - Aire Valley Archers201/53231/6143231
 814 - Aire Valley Archers
 50m: 201, 30m: 231
58AHMED Masroor1582 - South Bucks Archers166/62258/5642440
 1582 - South Bucks Archers
 50m: 166, 30m: 258
59WILKINSON David904 - Heugh Bowmen163/64258/5542132
 904 - Heugh Bowmen
 50m: 163, 30m: 258
60LAMBERT Paul224 - Eastbourne Archers L.S.C.136/66282/4441884
 224 - Eastbourne Archers L.S.C.
 50m: 136, 30m: 282
61MEREDITH TonyLA - Lauderdale Archery Club169/61247/5941621
 LA - Lauderdale Archery Club
 50m: 169, 30m: 247
62FORD Andrew1004 - Ivanhoe Archers165/63241/6040641
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 165, 30m: 241
63LASKOWICZ Rudi375 - Elswood Bowmen119/67249/5836850
 375 - Elswood Bowmen
 50m: 119, 30m: 249
64SABATOWSKI Lukasz1015 - Hinckley Archers332/ 10332137
 1015 - Hinckley Archers
 50m: 332, 30m: 0
65CARTER Brian743 - Beacon Archers (West Midlands)282/17028230
 743 - Beacon Archers (West Midlands)
 50m: 282, 30m: 0
66HANDSCOMBE James692 - Redhill Archers137/65130/6526700
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 137, 30m: 130
67PRYDE William1187 - Chase Archers82/68151/6423322
 1187 - Chase Archers
 50m: 82, 30m: 151
68WISE Peter616 - Kingston Archers199/55019922
 616 - Kingston Archers
 50m: 199, 30m: 0
69UNDERWOOD Drew620 - Bournemouth AC10/6901010
 620 - Bournemouth AC
 50m: 10, 30m: 0
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1RADOMSKA Sylwia1582 - South Bucks Archers304/ 1343/ 16472711
 1582 - South Bucks Archers
 50m: 304, 30m: 343
2RADOMSKA Sylwia1582 - South Bucks Archers304/ 2332/ 3636217
 1582 - South Bucks Archers
 50m: 304, 30m: 332
3SANDERS Rachael1967 - Archers of East Riding293/ 3334/ 2627207
 1967 - Archers of East Riding
 50m: 293, 30m: 334
4ALLAWAY Sarah2663 - Archery Fit London284/ 4316/ 6600144
 2663 - Archery Fit London
 50m: 284, 30m: 316
5MARTIN Deborah1227 - Royston Heath Archery Club259/ 8325/ 4584150
 1227 - Royston Heath Archery Club
 50m: 259, 30m: 325
6WHITWORTH Liz692 - Redhill Archers275/ 5300/1057500
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 275, 30m: 300
7EVANS Bridget1004 - Ivanhoe Archers256/ 9311/ 1567101
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 256, 30m: 311
8MORAN Jeanna1967 - Archers of East Riding245/12319/ 5564162
 1967 - Archers of East Riding
 50m: 245, 30m: 319
9SELLERS Lucy1253 - Ouse Valley Archers267/ 6289/14556102
 1253 - Ouse Valley Archers
 50m: 267, 30m: 289
10CURRUMS Alex940 - Bebington Archers266/ 7287/1555343
 940 - Bebington Archers
 50m: 266, 30m: 287
11SELLERS Lucy1253 - Ouse Valley Archers247/10305/ 755291
 1253 - Ouse Valley Archers
 50m: 247, 30m: 305
12JORDAN Sharron2688 - Bridlington Bay Archers243/14302/ 954593
 2688 - Bridlington Bay Archers
 50m: 243, 30m: 302
13WOODCOCK Bethany2585 - Pennine Archers240/17304/ 854472
 2585 - Pennine Archers
 50m: 240, 30m: 304
14PERROTT Maria1625 - Southampton Archery Club246/11292/1253872
 1625 - Southampton Archery Club
 50m: 246, 30m: 292
15JORDAN Sharron2688 - Bridlington Bay Archers224/18296/1152071
 2688 - Bridlington Bay Archers
 50m: 224, 30m: 296
16PYBUS Gill814 - Aire Valley Archers215/21289/1350462
 814 - Aire Valley Archers
 50m: 215, 30m: 289
17JEFFREY Kerri459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose242/15261/1650330
 459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose
 50m: 242, 30m: 261
18MCKAY Karen684 - Wyre Forest Company of Archers241/16257/1849851
 684 - Wyre Forest Company of Archers
 50m: 241, 30m: 257
19JENKINS Gloria692 - Redhill Archers221/20221/2144200
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 221, 30m: 221
20TANG Sinyang692 - Redhill Archers223/19200/2342300
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 223, 30m: 200
21BAAN Radha375 - Elswood Bowmen148/25243/1939130
 375 - Elswood Bowmen
 50m: 148, 30m: 243
22ADAMS Francesca814 - Aire Valley Archers186/23204/2239020
 814 - Aire Valley Archers
 50m: 186, 30m: 204
23JOHNSON Betsy692 - Redhill Archers194/22194/2438800
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 194, 30m: 194
24REYNOLDS Tessa962 - Welbeck Archers102/27240/2034230
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 50m: 102, 30m: 240
25RIVETT Victoria1187 - Chase Archers157/24156/2631322
 1187 - Chase Archers
 50m: 157, 30m: 156
26HUGHES Claire1004 - Ivanhoe Archers109/26191/2530022
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 109, 30m: 191
27HURLE Rachael2286 - Cuckfield Archers244/13024400
 2286 - Cuckfield Archers
 50m: 244, 30m: 0
Recurve - Junior Men U18 [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1JORDAN Liam2688 - Bridlington Bay Archers292/ 2330/ 16222514
 2688 - Bridlington Bay Archers
 50m: 292, 30m: 330
2JORDAN Liam2688 - Bridlington Bay Archers284/ 3320/ 2604160
 2688 - Bridlington Bay Archers
 50m: 284, 30m: 320
3DANIELS Matthew692 - Redhill Archers300/ 1222/ 452200
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 300, 30m: 222
4KEEN Jack692 - Redhill Archers230/ 4239/ 346900
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 230, 30m: 239
5STAIT Charlie692 - Redhill Archers100/ 595/ 519500
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 100, 30m: 95
Recurve - Junior Women U18 [After 72 Arrows]
   40m30mTotal10+XX
1MENEZES Emily2286 - Cuckfield Archers196/ 1206/ 140252
 2286 - Cuckfield Archers
 40m: 196, 30m: 206
Recurve - Junior Men U16
   40m30mTotal10+XX
1PETER Fergus872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury254/ 1299/3155392
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 40m: 254, 30m: 299
2EATON Alexander692 - Redhill Archers202/ 2202/ 140400
 692 - Redhill Archers
 40m: 202, 30m: 202
3KEEN Jack692 - Redhill Archers165/ 3170/ 233500
 692 - Redhill Archers
 40m: 165, 30m: 170
Recurve - Junior Women U16 [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1MALBON Juliet421 - Forest of Bere Bowmen300/ 3329/ 1629167
 421 - Forest of Bere Bowmen
 30m: 300, 20m: 329
2ZHANG Danyi4 - Archery GB311/ 1314/ 2625140
 4 - Archery GB
 30m: 311, 20m: 314
3MACDONALD Eleanor2751 - Lauderdale Archery Club301/ 2255/5055673
 2751 - Lauderdale Archery Club
 30m: 301, 20m: 255
4PATERSON Laura173 - Ayr Archery Club254/ 4291/ 3545102
 173 - Ayr Archery Club
 30m: 254, 20m: 291
5LEE Grace1667 - Rushgreen Bowmen225/ 6264/ 448980
 1667 - Rushgreen Bowmen
 30m: 225, 20m: 264
6HADGES Abigail692 - Redhill Archers243/ 5243/ 548600
 692 - Redhill Archers
 30m: 243, 20m: 243
7BOOKER Emily459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose225/ 7234/ 745900
 459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose
 30m: 225, 20m: 234
8WRIGHT Ellie1667 - Rushgreen Bowmen195/ 8242/ 643742
 1667 - Rushgreen Bowmen
 30m: 195, 20m: 242
9JOHNSON Breanna1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's96/ 9142/ 823863
 1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's
 30m: 96, 20m: 142
Recurve - Junior Men U14 [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1THOMAS Oliver397 - Sway Bowmen274/ 1311/ 1585121
 397 - Sway Bowmen
 30m: 274, 20m: 311
2HODSON Lewis872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury160/ 2270/4843032
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 30m: 160, 20m: 270
3KHAN Areeb1435 - Black Stag Archers42/ 304221
 1435 - Black Stag Archers
 30m: 42, 20m: 0
Recurve - Junior Women U14 [After 72 Arrows]
   20m10mTotal10+XX
1HARRIS ELLIS Charlie301 - Aquarius AC313/ 1340/ 1653285
 301 - Aquarius AC
 20m: 313, 10m: 340
2JOHNS Poppy692 - Redhill Archers309/ 2309/ 661800
 692 - Redhill Archers
 20m: 309, 10m: 309
3DUNCAN Hetty809 - York Archers Society304/ 3310/ 561493
 809 - York Archers Society
 20m: 304, 10m: 310
4COUSIN Harriet872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury273/ 5338/ 2611193
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 20m: 273, 10m: 338
5PUFFETT Evie255 - The Nonsuch Bowmen281/ 4311/ 459282
 255 - The Nonsuch Bowmen
 20m: 281, 10m: 311
6EVANS Bethany2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers255/ 8325/ 2580175
 2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers
 20m: 255, 10m: 325
7AVISON Sophie1718 - Wyke Archers267/ 6301/ 756830
 1718 - Wyke Archers
 20m: 267, 10m: 301
8JANEK Mischa526 - Bowmen of Burleigh224/10311/ 3535102
 526 - Bowmen of Burleigh
 20m: 224, 10m: 311
9STAIT Lily692 - Redhill Archers230/ 9231/ 946100
 692 - Redhill Archers
 20m: 230, 10m: 231
10MILLINGTON-PIPE Pippa1004 - Ivanhoe Archers140/11257/ 839741
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 20m: 140, 10m: 257
11AVISON Sophie1718 - Wyke Archers266/ 7026620
 1718 - Wyke Archers
 20m: 266, 10m: 0
Recurve - Junior Men U12 [After 72 Arrows]
   20m10mTotal10+XX
1ELWELL Hector786 - Long Mynd Archers274/ 1335/ 1609200
 786 - Long Mynd Archers
 20m: 274, 10m: 335
2STAIT Charlie692 - Redhill Archers247/ 2250/ 349700
 692 - Redhill Archers
 20m: 247, 10m: 250
3WELSH James872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury191/ 3266/5145732
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 20m: 191, 10m: 266
4THOMASON Lenny547 - Bath Archers180/ 4265/ 244521
 547 - Bath Archers
 20m: 180, 10m: 265
5BRADDOCK Evan872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury116/ 6234/6035053
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 20m: 116, 10m: 234
6JONES Morgan901 - Aycliffe Archers150/ 5186/ 433620
 901 - Aycliffe Archers
 20m: 150, 10m: 186
7REES Fabian1004 - Ivanhoe Archers50/ 7174/1022400
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 20m: 50, 10m: 174
Recurve - Junior Women U12 [After 72 Arrows]
   15m10mTotal10+XX
1JOHNS Poppy692 - Redhill Archers321/ 1321/ 564200
 692 - Redhill Archers
 15m: 321, 10m: 321
2BURTON Meredith932 - Cheshire County Bowmen301/ 3338/ 16392210
 932 - Cheshire County Bowmen
 15m: 301, 10m: 338
3EVANS Bethany2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers297/ 5325/ 3622174
 2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers
 15m: 297, 10m: 325
4BOODEEA India872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury299/ 4322/ 6621187
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 15m: 299, 10m: 322
5BOURNER Maisie515 - Bowmen of Warfield292/ 6326/ 2618168
 515 - Bowmen of Warfield
 15m: 292, 10m: 326
6BOURNER Maisie515 - Bowmen of Warfield289/ 7325/ 4614179
 515 - Bowmen of Warfield
 15m: 289, 10m: 325
7ROBERTS Jessica995 - Lincoln Archers283/ 8289/ 757294
 995 - Lincoln Archers
 15m: 283, 10m: 289
8JONES Addison901 - Aycliffe Archers313/ 2221/1153490
 901 - Aycliffe Archers
 15m: 313, 10m: 221
9JANEK Mischa526 - Bowmen of Burleigh239/ 9292/ 653173
 526 - Bowmen of Burleigh
 15m: 239, 10m: 292
10DAVIS Chloe292 - Laleham AC202/11270/ 847210
 292 - Laleham AC
 15m: 202, 10m: 270
11STAIT Lily692 - Redhill Archers230/10226/1045600
 692 - Redhill Archers
 15m: 230, 10m: 226
12LASKOWICZ Sarah375 - Elswood Bowmen171/12247/ 941830
 375 - Elswood Bowmen
 15m: 171, 10m: 247
13POUND Daisy786 - Long Mynd Archers105/13199/1230400
 786 - Long Mynd Archers
 15m: 105, 10m: 199
Recurve - Novice Men [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1WATSON Daniel1248 - Romsey Archers319/ 1311/ 6630185
 1248 - Romsey Archers
 30m: 319, 20m: 311
2SHAW Robert2273 - Aequus Archers290/ 4320/ 2610145
 2273 - Aequus Archers
 30m: 290, 20m: 320
3WHITBY Dean547 - Bath Archers290/ 5319/ 3609152
 547 - Bath Archers
 30m: 290, 20m: 319
4HOYLE Darren962 - Welbeck Archers298/ 2311/ 8609134
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 30m: 298, 20m: 311
5COOP Gary515 - Bowmen of Warfield286/ 7316/ 4602104
 515 - Bowmen of Warfield
 30m: 286, 20m: 316
6SUTYOR Jozsef246 - Woking Archery Club263/14328/ 1591239
 246 - Woking Archery Club
 30m: 263, 20m: 328
7SWAIN John1126 - The Castle Archers287/ 6301/14588110
 1126 - The Castle Archers
 30m: 287, 20m: 301
8SUTYOR Jozsef246 - Woking Archery Club278/ 9309/ 958783
 246 - Woking Archery Club
 30m: 278, 20m: 309
9ROBSON Dave1004 - Ivanhoe Archers293/ 3290/22583112
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 30m: 293, 20m: 290
10BUSSEY Pete962 - Welbeck Archers275/10301/1657660
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 30m: 275, 20m: 301
11GUEDELHA Nuno436 - St Neots Bowmen272/12301/1557382
 436 - St Neots Bowmen
 30m: 272, 20m: 301
12WILKINSON David904 - Heugh Bowmen257/18312/ 5569115
 904 - Heugh Bowmen
 30m: 257, 20m: 312
13THOMASON Daniel547 - Bath Archers274/11294/18568103
 547 - Bath Archers
 30m: 274, 20m: 294
14SMITH Jamie2470 - University of Lincoln Archery 256/19311/ 7567103
 2470 - University of Lincoln Archery
 30m: 256, 20m: 311
15RAVELO Oswaldo271 - South Oxon AC259/15306/1156590
 271 - South Oxon AC
 30m: 259, 20m: 306
16CARR Darren907 - Cleadon Archers279/ 8284/24563113
 907 - Cleadon Archers
 30m: 279, 20m: 284
17PERRY Thomas909 - Bowmen of Backworth250/20308/1055870
 909 - Bowmen of Backworth
 30m: 250, 20m: 308
18HOWARD Jason374 - The Green Dragon Bowmen266/13290/2255681
 374 - The Green Dragon Bowmen
 30m: 266, 20m: 290
19FLINT Andrew962 - Welbeck Archers258/17297/1755570
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 30m: 258, 20m: 297
20JONES Eric962 - Welbeck Archers259/16290/2154953
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 30m: 259, 20m: 290
21EVANS Simon2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers240/22302/1354261
 2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers
 30m: 240, 20m: 302
22WHATELEY Ian788 - The Audco Archers248/21292/1954040
 788 - The Audco Archers
 30m: 248, 20m: 292
23DAVIS Paul292 - Laleham AC232/24303/1253590
 292 - Laleham AC
 30m: 232, 20m: 303
24BOOKER Neil459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose238/23284/2552200
 459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose
 30m: 238, 20m: 284
25DUDLEY Daniel997 - Friskney Bowmen180/27290/2047064
 997 - Friskney Bowmen
 30m: 180, 20m: 290
26PERROTT Mike1625 - Southampton Archery Club205/25256/2646153
 1625 - Southampton Archery Club
 30m: 205, 20m: 256
27STAINTHORPE Chris2585 - Pennine Archers192/26256/2744821
 2585 - Pennine Archers
 30m: 192, 20m: 256
28WRIGHT Neil759 - Stafford Archers163/28221/2938421
 759 - Stafford Archers
 30m: 163, 20m: 221
Recurve - Masters Men [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1BUCKMER Richard413 - Overton Black Arrows307/ 2344/ 16512515
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 50m: 307, 30m: 344
2TAYLOR James903 - Killingworth Archers307/ 1336/ 26432312
 903 - Killingworth Archers
 50m: 307, 30m: 336
3PEERS Tim942 - Wirral Archers298/ 3329/ 4627200
 942 - Wirral Archers
 50m: 298, 30m: 329
4HEAPS Paul827 - The Company of Scorton Archers297/ 4327/ 5624216
 827 - The Company of Scorton Archers
 50m: 297, 30m: 327
5BROWN Lewis312 - Crystal Palace Bowmen292/ 5320/ 6612195
 312 - Crystal Palace Bowmen
 50m: 292, 30m: 320
6PEERS Tim942 - Wirral Archers275/ 6334/ 3609160
 942 - Wirral Archers
 50m: 275, 30m: 334
7LOCKLEY Jon2719 - Compton Archery258/ 7296/ 755461
 2719 - Compton Archery
 50m: 258, 30m: 296
8WOODS Stephen993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen239/ 8294/ 853380
 993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen
 50m: 239, 30m: 294
9DUNCAN Kevin809 - York Archers Society212/ 9259/ 947151
 809 - York Archers Society
 50m: 212, 30m: 259
10O'GARA Denis1187 - Chase Archers201/10252/1145322
 1187 - Chase Archers
 50m: 201, 30m: 252
10O'GARA Denis1187 - Chase Archers201/10252/1145322
 1187 - Chase Archers
 50m: 201, 30m: 252
12GLOVER Andrew2273 - Aequus Archers154/13258/1041210
 2273 - Aequus Archers
 50m: 154, 30m: 258
13MINNESS Paul1004 - Ivanhoe Archers170/12238/2840840
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 170, 30m: 238
14SCOTSON Adrian1187 - Chase Archers152/14248/1340022
 1187 - Chase Archers
 50m: 152, 30m: 248
15HAWKINS Ray1187 - Chase Archers49/15159/1420822
 1187 - Chase Archers
 50m: 49, 30m: 159
Recurve - Masters Women [After 72 Arrows]
   40m30mTotal10+XX
1SLIP Kathryn616 - Kingston Archers293/ 1319/ 1612143
 616 - Kingston Archers
 40m: 293, 30m: 319
2JOHNSON Pamela232 - Lintman Archery Club265/ 2293/ 2558114
 232 - Lintman Archery Club
 40m: 265, 30m: 293
3FINDLAY Alison168 - East Kilbride AC259/ 3283/ 454290
 168 - East Kilbride AC
 40m: 259, 30m: 283
4OWEN Liz853 - Assheton Bowmen201/ 5289/ 349060
 853 - Assheton Bowmen
 40m: 201, 30m: 289
5JOHNSTON Doreen2115 - Perth Archery Club201/ 6210/ 641110
 2115 - Perth Archery Club
 40m: 201, 30m: 210
6BARBOUR Alison1004 - Ivanhoe Archers153/ 7234/ 538721
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 40m: 153, 30m: 234
7YOUNG Kirsty259 - Guildford AC235/ 410/ 724511
 259 - Guildford AC
 40m: 235, 30m: 10
Recurve - Womens Novice [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1PERROTT Maria1625 - Southampton Archery Club296/ 2323/ 1619196
 1625 - Southampton Archery Club
 30m: 296, 20m: 323
2NAKSUKPAIBOON Piangfan2669 - Birmingham Barbarians303/ 1303/ 4606135
 2669 - Birmingham Barbarians
 30m: 303, 20m: 303
3WILLIAMS Katie860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers266/ 3308/ 3574116
 860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers
 30m: 266, 20m: 308
4HUCKVALE-WHATELEY Lisa788 - The Audco Archers256/ 4313/ 256960
 788 - The Audco Archers
 30m: 256, 20m: 313
5BAAN Radha375 - Elswood Bowmen245/ 5268/ 651354
 375 - Elswood Bowmen
 30m: 245, 20m: 268
6EARTH Jessica997 - Friskney Bowmen212/ 6273/ 548592
 997 - Friskney Bowmen
 30m: 212, 20m: 273
7MINNESS Rachel1004 - Ivanhoe Archers207/ 7167/ 737420
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 30m: 207, 20m: 167
8EVANS Naomi545 - Bowmen of Ina131/ 8152/ 828340
 545 - Bowmen of Ina
 30m: 131, 20m: 152
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1MEREDITH Daeron938 - Bowmen of Bruntwood345/ 2359/ 17045626
 938 - Bowmen of Bruntwood
 50m: 345, 30m: 359
2ALCOCK David940 - Bebington Archers334/ 4352/ 36864115
 940 - Bebington Archers
 50m: 334, 30m: 352
3BLINKHORN Mark872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury326/ 8355/ 26814219
 872 - Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury
 50m: 326, 30m: 355
4CAMERON Kieran692 - Redhill Archers350/ 1327/ 967700
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 350, 30m: 327
5DUNN Phillip472 - Oakfield Archers328/ 7348/ 46763913
 472 - Oakfield Archers
 50m: 328, 30m: 348
6PHILLIPS John1035 - Derwent Bowmen330/ 6337/ 66673111
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 50m: 330, 30m: 337
7PODMORE Mike692 - Redhill Archers332/ 5332/ 866400
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 332, 30m: 332
8MILLER Timothy943 - North Cheshire Bowmen335/ 3326/106612828
 943 - North Cheshire Bowmen
 50m: 335, 30m: 326
9ASTLES Stephen924 - Warrington Sports Club Archers321/10338/ 56592510
 924 - Warrington Sports Club Archers
 50m: 321, 30m: 338
10REDBOND Colin692 - Redhill Archers323/ 9320/1364300
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 323, 30m: 320
11WARD Stewart860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers306/11334/ 7640196
 860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers
 50m: 306, 30m: 334
12PARK Ray2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers300/12322/12622161
 2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers
 50m: 300, 30m: 322
13SKEEMER Neil548 - Yeo Bowmen260/16324/11584125
 548 - Yeo Bowmen
 50m: 260, 30m: 324
14RADCLIFFE Peter983 - Wellingborough Open AC271/15313/1458492
 983 - Wellingborough Open AC
 50m: 271, 30m: 313
15KEEN Mike692 - Redhill Archers290/13290/1558000
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 290, 30m: 290
16BYLES Tim873 - Nethermoss Archers234/18289/1652343
 873 - Nethermoss Archers
 50m: 234, 30m: 289
17CARTER Simon1625 - Southampton Archery Club250/17272/1752200
 1625 - Southampton Archery Club
 50m: 250, 30m: 272
18BAKER Ed692 - Redhill Archers230/19231/1846100
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 230, 30m: 231
19MAHER Eddy224 - Eastbourne Archers L.S.C.276/14027674
 224 - Eastbourne Archers L.S.C.
 50m: 276, 30m: 0
20DAVIES Paul92 - Wrexham Bowmen49/2004910
 92 - Wrexham Bowmen
 50m: 49, 30m: 0
21MOODY Terence620 - Bournemouth AC07/19700
 620 - Bournemouth AC
 50m: 0, 30m: 7
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1BOWLER Abi2273 - Aequus Archers310/ 5348/ 16582912
 2273 - Aequus Archers
 50m: 310, 30m: 348
2GASCOYNE Aimee2273 - Aequus Archers316/ 2342/ 2658293
 2273 - Aequus Archers
 50m: 316, 30m: 342
3WOOD Nicola2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers312/ 3333/ 4645246
 2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers
 50m: 312, 30m: 333
4GREENHALGH Carol1845 - Silver Arrow Archers312/ 4327/ 5639152
 1845 - Silver Arrow Archers
 50m: 312, 30m: 327
5HARRIS Sheila692 - Redhill Archers298/ 6338/ 3636196
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 298, 30m: 338
6HARRIS Sheila692 - Redhill Archers318/ 1318/ 663600
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 318, 30m: 318
7LORIMER/WRIGHT Carlene725 - Stratford Archers253/ 7213/ 746642
 725 - Stratford Archers
 50m: 253, 30m: 213
Compound - Junior Men U18
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1WALKER Harrison1187 - Chase Archers222/ 2292/ 151486
 1187 - Chase Archers
 50m: 222, 30m: 292
2KEEN Dillion692 - Redhill Archers255/ 1250/ 350500
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 255, 30m: 250
3WALKER Lorcan1187 - Chase Archers169/ 4257/ 242633
 1187 - Chase Archers
 50m: 169, 30m: 257
4HAWKINS Conner1187 - Chase Archers174/ 3231/ 440533
 1187 - Chase Archers
 50m: 174, 30m: 231
Compound - Junior Men U16
   40m30mTotal10+XX
1KEEN Dillion692 - Redhill Archers260/ 1272/ 153200
 692 - Redhill Archers
 40m: 260, 30m: 272
Compound - Junior Women U14 [After 72 Arrows]
   20m10mTotal10+XX
1CHAMBERLAIN Scarlett1508 - Parkfield Archers283/ 1319/ 160240
 1508 - Parkfield Archers
 20m: 283, 10m: 319
Compound - Junior Men U12
   20m10mTotal10+XX
1KEEN Dillion692 - Redhill Archers310/ 1310/ 162000
 692 - Redhill Archers
 20m: 310, 10m: 310
Compound - Junior Women U12 [After 72 Arrows]
   15m10mTotal10+XX
1WARD Emelia4 - Archery GB281/ 1307/ 1588175
 4 - Archery GB
 15m: 281, 10m: 307
2AARON Nylah904 - Heugh Bowmen267/ 2268/ 253560
 904 - Heugh Bowmen
 15m: 267, 10m: 268
Compound - Novice Men [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1SMITH Michael2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers338/ 2355/ 16934924
 2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers
 30m: 338, 20m: 355
2CARTER Simon1625 - Southampton Archery Club339/ 1343/ 368200
 1625 - Southampton Archery Club
 30m: 339, 20m: 343
3WARD Stewart860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers330/ 3347/ 26773715
 860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers
 30m: 330, 20m: 347
4WRIGHT Neil725 - Stratford Archers98/ 409820
 725 - Stratford Archers
 30m: 98, 20m: 0
Compound - Masters Men [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1HARPER Huw2327 - Gronant Bowmen323/ 2347/ 16704110
 2327 - Gronant Bowmen
 50m: 323, 30m: 347
2SHIELDS Alastair173 - Ayr Archery Club330/ 1339/ 26692713
 173 - Ayr Archery Club
 50m: 330, 30m: 339
Compound - Masters Women [After 72 Arrows]
   40m30mTotal10+XX
1HARRIS Sheila692 - Redhill Archers321/ 1332/ 16533114
 692 - Redhill Archers
 40m: 321, 30m: 332
Barebow - Men [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1HICKS Oliver515 - Bowmen of Warfield300/ 1331/ 1631249
 515 - Bowmen of Warfield
 50m: 300, 30m: 331
2SHORE Mark292 - Laleham AC290/ 2316/ 2606123
 292 - Laleham AC
 50m: 290, 30m: 316
3COLLINS Ian1005 - The Foxes274/ 3311/ 3585115
 1005 - The Foxes
 50m: 274, 30m: 311
4ATHANASIOU Martin299 - Bowmen of Harrow241/ 4309/ 455082
 299 - Bowmen of Harrow
 50m: 241, 30m: 309
5GUY Amit1435 - Black Stag Archers230/ 5259/1048950
 1435 - Black Stag Archers
 50m: 230, 30m: 259
6CHALLINOR Matt1017 - Bowmen of Rutland218/ 6265/ 648331
 1017 - Bowmen of Rutland
 50m: 218, 30m: 265
7PIECZORA Marek662 - Exeter Company of Archers205/ 7248/1345352
 662 - Exeter Company of Archers
 50m: 205, 30m: 248
8TSAMADOS Louis374 - The Green Dragon Bowmen187/ 9262/ 944931
 374 - The Green Dragon Bowmen
 50m: 187, 30m: 262
9MILLBANK James1807 - Frome Town Archers189/ 8256/1144540
 1807 - Frome Town Archers
 50m: 189, 30m: 256
10ALLAN Carl498 - Newport Pagnell Archers169/10264/ 743333
 498 - Newport Pagnell Archers
 50m: 169, 30m: 264
11SHAW Stephen2421 - Kirton in Lindsey AC145/14262/ 840761
 2421 - Kirton in Lindsey AC
 50m: 145, 30m: 262
12HAWCROFT Nigel917 - Greenbank Company of Archers130/17275/ 540570
 917 - Greenbank Company of Archers
 50m: 130, 30m: 275
13HORSFIELD Michael860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers147/13235/1438231
 860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers
 50m: 147, 30m: 235
14WILSON Rob1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's155/12189/1734452
 1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's
 50m: 155, 30m: 189
15GRIFFITHS Paul1004 - Ivanhoe Archers78/19255/1233322
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 78, 30m: 255
16SKIPWORTH George1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's131/16202/1633300
 1800 - Bowmen of St Mary's
 50m: 131, 30m: 202
17PHILLIPS Gordon692 - Redhill Archers163/11160/1932300
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 163, 30m: 160
18PETTMAN Ewan224 - Eastbourne Archers L.S.C.107/18215/1532200
 224 - Eastbourne Archers L.S.C.
 50m: 107, 30m: 215
19HARRIS Dave692 - Redhill Archers143/15140/2028300
 692 - Redhill Archers
 50m: 143, 30m: 140
20JAGGERS Kurt962 - Welbeck Archers31/20174/1820511
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 50m: 31, 30m: 174
Barebow - Women [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1POTTER Laura940 - Bebington Archers236/ 1293/ 252960
 940 - Bebington Archers
 50m: 236, 30m: 293
2POTTER Laura940 - Bebington Archers223/ 2290/ 451362
 940 - Bebington Archers
 50m: 223, 30m: 290
3KING Cheryl2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers222/ 3291/ 351360
 2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers
 50m: 222, 30m: 291
4CALLAN Rebecca64 - Castle Bowmen194/ 5269/ 546352
 64 - Castle Bowmen
 50m: 194, 30m: 269
5EAMES Helen1004 - Ivanhoe Archers194/ 4258/1745280
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 194, 30m: 258
6PARKER Nadine292 - Laleham AC190/ 6255/ 644540
 292 - Laleham AC
 50m: 190, 30m: 255
7ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers168/ 7236/ 840430
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 50m: 168, 30m: 236
8WILKINSON Maisie1004 - Ivanhoe Archers145/ 8232/ 937711
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 145, 30m: 232
9HUTCHINGS Ali545 - Bowmen of Ina133/11222/1035542
 545 - Bowmen of Ina
 50m: 133, 30m: 222
10SWEET Camilla2393 - Newnham Archery Club111/13242/ 735341
 2393 - Newnham Archery Club
 50m: 111, 30m: 242
11WOOLF Marie1004 - Ivanhoe Archers143/ 9204/1234720
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 143, 30m: 204
12FITZAKERLEY Katherine2273 - Aequus Archers140/10199/1333940
 2273 - Aequus Archers
 50m: 140, 30m: 199
13BUXTON Olivia407 - Whitehill Archers72/15207/1127910
 407 - Whitehill Archers
 50m: 72, 30m: 207
14LANGDON Sarah1035 - Derwent Bowmen122/12111/1523311
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 50m: 122, 30m: 111
15DICKINSON Sarah2585 - Pennine Archers78/14144/1422200
 2585 - Pennine Archers
 50m: 78, 30m: 144
Barebow - Junior Women U18 [After 72 Arrows]
   40m30mTotal10+XX
1BUXTON Olivia407 - Whitehill Archers163/ 1184/ 134700
 407 - Whitehill Archers
 40m: 163, 30m: 184
Barebow - Junior Men U16 [After 72 Arrows]
   40m30mTotal10+XX
1HICKS Oliver515 - Bowmen of Warfield303/ 1329/ 1632224
 515 - Bowmen of Warfield
 40m: 303, 30m: 329
Barebow - Junior Women U16 [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1FINNEGAN Evie853 - Assheton Bowmen285/ 1332/ 161700
 853 - Assheton Bowmen
 30m: 285, 20m: 332
2MASROOR Syeda Aaisha1582 - South Bucks Archers110/ 2212/ 332262
 1582 - South Bucks Archers
 30m: 110, 20m: 212
3GOUCH Tilly1625 - Southampton Archery Club0272/ 227210
 1625 - Southampton Archery Club
 30m: 0, 20m: 272
Barebow - Junior Men U14 [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1HORSFIELD Michael860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers234/ 2294/ 152882
 860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers
 30m: 234, 20m: 294
2PALMER Jack569 - Cleve Juniors235/ 1264/ 249981
 569 - Cleve Juniors
 30m: 235, 20m: 264
Barebow - Junior Women U14 [After 72 Arrows]
   20m10mTotal10+XX
1WARING Evie860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers231/ 1302/ 1533107
 860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers
 20m: 231, 10m: 302
2WILSHER-WRIGHT Mia1450 - Kestrels Junior Archery Club133/ 2210/ 234321
 1450 - Kestrels Junior Archery Club
 20m: 133, 10m: 210
Barebow - Junior Men U12 [After 72 Arrows]
   20m10mTotal10+XX
1GREGORIADES Archie1035 - Derwent Bowmen196/ 1273/ 246971
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 20m: 196, 10m: 273
2JONES Jack660 - Exmouth Archers172/ 4294/ 146630
 660 - Exmouth Archers
 20m: 172, 10m: 294
3GUNNERY Mason924 - Warrington Sports Club Archers186/ 2243/ 342930
 924 - Warrington Sports Club Archers
 20m: 186, 10m: 243
4SWEET Oliver2393 - Newnham Archery Club176/ 3224/ 440040
 2393 - Newnham Archery Club
 20m: 176, 10m: 224
Barebow - Junior Women U12 [After 72 Arrows]
   15m10mTotal10+XX
1VAN GEFFEN Lexi983 - Wellingborough Open AC296/ 1336/ 1632237
 983 - Wellingborough Open AC
 15m: 296, 10m: 336
2HARRIS ELLIS Casie301 - Aquarius AC172/ 3263/ 243563
 301 - Aquarius AC
 15m: 172, 10m: 263
3SWEET Jessica2393 - Newnham Archery Club186/ 2214/ 340021
 2393 - Newnham Archery Club
 15m: 186, 10m: 214
4POWELL Amelia2404 - Newark Castle Archers160/ 4169/ 432931
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 15m: 160, 10m: 169
Barebow - Novice Men [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1CHIN ALEONG Jerome2113 - Brighton Bowmen288/ 1325/ 1613209
 2113 - Brighton Bowmen
 30m: 288, 20m: 325
2HAYES Richard97 - Corus Deeside Archery Club284/ 3303/ 4587123
 97 - Corus Deeside Archery Club
 30m: 284, 20m: 303
3PIECZORA Marek662 - Exeter Company of Archers272/ 4314/ 3586124
 662 - Exeter Company of Archers
 30m: 272, 20m: 314
4WARD Darren1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd288/ 2288/ 657672
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 30m: 288, 20m: 288
5FISHER Bruce1654 - Blandy Jenkins Archers256/ 5300/ 5556122
 1654 - Blandy Jenkins Archers
 30m: 256, 20m: 300
6BETSWORTH Jeff2223 - Ogmore Valley Archers232/ 6320/ 2552260
 2223 - Ogmore Valley Archers
 30m: 232, 20m: 320
7MANSELL Edward570 - Cleve Archers230/ 7275/ 750583
 570 - Cleve Archers
 30m: 230, 20m: 275
8HAMILTON Edward967 - Beeston Rylands Archers209/ 9263/ 947200
 967 - Beeston Rylands Archers
 30m: 209, 20m: 263
9POWELL Lee2404 - Newark Castle Archers215/ 8249/1046452
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 30m: 215, 20m: 249
10WALLEY Steve909 - Bowmen of Backworth196/10267/ 846322
 909 - Bowmen of Backworth
 30m: 196, 20m: 267
11STEEL Matthew95 - Croesoswallt Archers189/11018910
 95 - Croesoswallt Archers
 30m: 189, 20m: 0
Barebow - Novice Women [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1SKINNER Deborah997 - Friskney Bowmen177/ 1270/ 144766
 997 - Friskney Bowmen
 30m: 177, 20m: 270
Barebow - Masters Men [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1ALDRIDGE Rob413 - Overton Black Arrows265/ 1293/ 3558100
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 50m: 265, 30m: 293
2FARRAR Alex853 - Assheton Bowmen225/ 4307/ 153200
 853 - Assheton Bowmen
 50m: 225, 30m: 307
3SHAW Chris227 - County Oak AC227/ 3299/ 2526103
 227 - County Oak AC
 50m: 227, 30m: 299
4FINNEGAN Terry853 - Assheton Bowmen213/ 5285/ 449870
 853 - Assheton Bowmen
 50m: 213, 30m: 285
5CARR Paul255 - The Nonsuch Bowmen232/ 2251/ 848330
 255 - The Nonsuch Bowmen
 50m: 232, 30m: 251
6WARD Roy853 - Assheton Bowmen170/ 6274/ 544460
 853 - Assheton Bowmen
 50m: 170, 30m: 274
7CAWDRON David168 - East Kilbride AC164/ 8262/ 642661
 168 - East Kilbride AC
 50m: 164, 30m: 262
8REES Phillip662 - Exeter Company of Archers161/ 9260/ 742152
 662 - Exeter Company of Archers
 50m: 161, 30m: 260
9PATERSON Craig173 - Ayr Archery Club159/10183/1034200
 173 - Ayr Archery Club
 50m: 159, 30m: 183
10MILLINGTON-PIPE Jez1004 - Ivanhoe Archers86/11177/1126320
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 86, 30m: 177
11PELLS Steve72 - Llandaff City Bowmen69/12185/ 925410
 72 - Llandaff City Bowmen
 50m: 69, 30m: 185
12COLBOURNE Andy1809 - Tynedale Archers165/ 7016511
 1809 - Tynedale Archers
 50m: 165, 30m: 0
Barebow - Masters Women [After 72 Arrows]
   40m30mTotal10+XX
1WOODCOCK Helen2585 - Pennine Archers193/ 2262/ 145541
 2585 - Pennine Archers
 40m: 193, 30m: 262
2MITCHELL Sue1200 - Shenley & Loughton Toxophilist194/ 1195/ 338942
 1200 - Shenley & Loughton Toxophilist
 40m: 194, 30m: 195
3MITCHELL Sue1200 - Shenley & Loughton Toxophilist166/ 3208/ 237421
 1200 - Shenley & Loughton Toxophilist
 40m: 166, 30m: 208
Barebow - Womens Novice [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1FABRIS Sandrine2273 - Aequus Archers250/ 1288/ 253883
 2273 - Aequus Archers
 30m: 250, 20m: 288
2MAYNE Lynne2113 - Brighton Bowmen191/ 2293/ 148484
 2113 - Brighton Bowmen
 30m: 191, 20m: 293
3FISHER Susan1654 - Blandy Jenkins Archers171/ 3261/ 343243
 1654 - Blandy Jenkins Archers
 30m: 171, 20m: 261
4WALLEY Roxane909 - Bowmen of Backworth167/ 4160/ 532710
 909 - Bowmen of Backworth
 30m: 167, 20m: 160
5GOUCH Jane1625 - Southampton Archery Club0237/ 423740
 1625 - Southampton Archery Club
 30m: 0, 20m: 237
Longbow - Men [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1TUFFS Paul “Tuffty”547 - Bath Archers191/ 1227/ 141833
 547 - Bath Archers
 50m: 191, 30m: 227
2BLYTH Charles427 - Andover Archers112/ 5226/ 233820
 427 - Andover Archers
 50m: 112, 30m: 226
3WILKINSON Steve1004 - Ivanhoe Archers106/ 6206/ 431200
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 106, 30m: 206
4SOWTER Wayne1520 - Pastures Company of Archers136/ 3173/ 630900
 1520 - Pastures Company of Archers
 50m: 136, 30m: 173
5HOME David299 - Bowmen of Harrow144/ 2128/1127200
 299 - Bowmen of Harrow
 50m: 144, 30m: 128
6SKEEMER Neil548 - Yeo Bowmen116/ 4154/ 727010
 548 - Yeo Bowmen
 50m: 116, 30m: 154
7WISCHHUSEN Daniel436 - St Neots Bowmen61/10186/ 524711
 436 - St Neots Bowmen
 50m: 61, 30m: 186
8MAXIM Andrew427 - Andover Archers84/ 7132/ 921600
 427 - Andover Archers
 50m: 84, 30m: 132
9HUGHES Mark1004 - Ivanhoe Archers68/ 9143/ 821110
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 68, 30m: 143
10HALL Lee215 - Adur Valley Archers0209/ 320900
 215 - Adur Valley Archers
 50m: 0, 30m: 209
11COWLISHAW Nick548 - Yeo Bowmen71/ 8130/1020100
 548 - Yeo Bowmen
 50m: 71, 30m: 130
12KING Michael224 - Eastbourne Archers L.S.C.54/1167/1312166
 224 - Eastbourne Archers L.S.C.
 50m: 54, 30m: 67
13JAGGERS Kurt962 - Welbeck Archers18/1288/1210600
 962 - Welbeck Archers
 50m: 18, 30m: 88
Longbow - Women [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1CURTIS Nicola215 - Adur Valley Archers132/ 1209/ 234100
 215 - Adur Valley Archers
 50m: 132, 30m: 209
2MILLER Jane943 - North Cheshire Bowmen103/ 2218/ 132110
 943 - North Cheshire Bowmen
 50m: 103, 30m: 218
3WILKINSON Zoe1004 - Ivanhoe Archers78/ 3197/ 327532
 1004 - Ivanhoe Archers
 50m: 78, 30m: 197
4ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers68/ 579/ 414710
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 50m: 68, 30m: 79
5LANGDON Sarah1035 - Derwent Bowmen72/ 407200
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 50m: 72, 30m: 0
Longbow - Junior Men U18 [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1TAVENER Jamie4 - Archery GB104/ 1213/ 131700
 4 - Archery GB
 50m: 104, 30m: 213
Longbow - Junior Women U12 [After 72 Arrows]
   15m10mTotal10+XX
1SWEET Jessica2393 - Newnham Archery Club125/ 1222/ 134730
 2393 - Newnham Archery Club
 15m: 125, 10m: 222
Longbow - Novice Men [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1SALVAGE Woody2286 - Cuckfield Archers90/ 1116/ 120610
 2286 - Cuckfield Archers
 30m: 90, 20m: 116
Longbow - Masters Men [After 72 Arrows]
   50m30mTotal10+XX
1SUTCLIFFE Neil853 - Assheton Bowmen236/ 1261/ 149730
 853 - Assheton Bowmen
 50m: 236, 30m: 261
2TUFFS Paul547 - Bath Archers197/ 2237/ 243441
 547 - Bath Archers
 50m: 197, 30m: 237
3BEARE Mike613 - Osprey Archers98/ 3125/ 322300
 613 - Osprey Archers
 50m: 98, 30m: 125
Longbow - Masters Women [After 72 Arrows]
   40m30mTotal10+XX
1MILLER Jane943 - North Cheshire Bowmen152/ 1175/ 232710
 943 - North Cheshire Bowmen
 40m: 152, 30m: 175
2WOODCOCK Helen2585 - Pennine Archers49/ 2183/ 123221
 2585 - Pennine Archers
 40m: 49, 30m: 183
Longbow - Womens Novice [After 72 Arrows]
   30m20mTotal10+XX
1SOWTER Louise1520 - Pastures Company of Archers137/ 1207/ 134451
 1520 - Pastures Company of Archers
 30m: 137, 20m: 207