Liste des Participants par Pays/Clubs | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlète | Cible | Catégorie | Session | |||
0875022 - PARIS TROIS LYS | ||||||
BRUYERE Remi | 14A | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
RACLE Alexi | 13D | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
LACHKAR Thibaut | 15B | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
0877041 - CHELLES | ||||||
LARCHEZ Frederic | 1D | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
LEROY Pascal | 2A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
QUENTIN Pascal | 3B | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
VRILLAUD Patrice | 4C | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
0877086 - QUINCY VOISINS | ||||||
FAYARD Laurent | 19C | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
PICOU Fabien | 18B | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
REGEASSE Alain | 17A | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
LE GALL Thierry | 20D | Arc Poulies Senior 3 Homme | Qualification | |||
0878111 - ACHERES | ||||||
BLANDIN Thomas | 8D | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
SOLBACH Julien | 6B | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
CHAVANT Christophe | 5A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
HOFMANN Nathan | 7C | Arc Classique U17 Homme | Qualification | |||
0878113 - CONFLANS SAINT-HONORINE | ||||||
BOURIEN Nicolas | 18C | Arc Poulies Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
BOUTILLIER-LEMESLE Robin | 20A | Arc Poulies Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
DAUSSIN Raphael | 19D | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
LAURENT Edouard | 17B | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
0878121 - BAZAINVILLE | ||||||
GODEFROY Arnaud | 5B | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
GARNERO Stephane | 8A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
JOURNEL Mathieu | 6C | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
BOULEGUE Nicolas | 7D | Arc Classique U17 Homme | Qualification | |||
0891169 - MASSY | ||||||
SERVEILLE Didier | 5C | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
VERGE Thibault | 8B | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
BELLICAUD Jeannoel | 6D | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
CHAMBENOIS Stephane | 7A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
0892186 - CHATILLON CIE 92 | ||||||
DEJARDIN Paul | 8C | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
SAURA Hippolyte | 6A | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
BACHELET Hugues | 7B | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
LAVENANT Frédéric | 5D | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
0892191 - CHAVILLE | ||||||
WENDEN Emmanuel | 10B | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
GARFAGNI Herve | 11C | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
LANCELOT Didier | 9A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
REGNAULT Nicolas | 12D | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
WIRTH Kelly | 3C | Arc Classique Senior 1 Femme | Qualification | |||
LANCELOT Marie - Elise | 4D | Arc Classique Senior 2 Femme | Qualification | |||
ORSONI Alexina | 1A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Femme | Qualification | |||
GIRARD Constance | 2B | Arc Classique U21 Fille | Qualification | |||
0892196 - COLOMBES | ||||||
PALIK Jean-Pierre | 11D | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
DUPONT Laurent | 12A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
MOUHYI Adnane | 9B | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
CLEMENT Antonin | 10C | Arc Classique U17 Homme | Qualification | |||
LOPEZ Aurelie | 1B | Arc Classique Senior 1 Femme | Qualification | |||
COURTEMANCHE Vanessa | 3D | Arc Classique Senior 2 Femme | Qualification | |||
DUFLOT Fabienne | 2C | Arc Classique Senior 2 Femme | Qualification | |||
TASSIN Yamina | 4A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Femme | Qualification | |||
0892203 - ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | ||||||
SEGRET Guillaume | 17D | Arc Poulies Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
0894249 - CHEVILLE LARUE | ||||||
FOSSARD Patrick | 12B | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
MASSON Francois | 11A | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
FAURE Antoine | 9C | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
MOREAU Franck | 10D | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
0894256 - CRETEIL | ||||||
AGAPOFF Sergei | 11B | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
MAI NGUYEN Thien Luan | 12C | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
LAGADU Loic | 10A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
MARSIN David | 9D | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
0895270 - VIARMES | ||||||
FONROUGE Nicolas | 16D | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
BENOIT Didier | 13A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
FONROUGE Jerome | 15C | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
PRIEUR Jean-Marc | 14B | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme | Qualification | |||
LEONARD Cyril | 17C | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
PATOU Cyrille | 18D | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
VOHLGEMUTH Thierry | 20B | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
LA ROSA Francois | 19A | Arc Poulies Senior 3 Homme | Qualification | |||
0895276 - ERAGNY SUR OISE | ||||||
LURON Gabriel | 14C | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
HOMBERG Arnaud | 13B | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
LURON Jean-Luc | 16A | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification | |||
DELOBEL Gilles | 15D | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme | Qualification | |||
DAJBOG Dana | 1C | Arc Classique Senior 2 Femme | Qualification | |||
MARCHAND Veronique | 4B | Arc Classique Senior 2 Femme | Qualification | |||
CHARTON Valerie | 3A | Arc Classique Senior 3 Femme | Qualification | |||
LE GALL Gwenaëlle | 2D | Arc Classique U17 Fille | Qualification | |||
0895299 - MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES | ||||||
ESCOTTE Guillaume | 14D | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
MATTEI Thomas | 16B | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
RIGOULAY Maxime | 15A | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Qualification | |||
REGUL Franz | 13C | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme | Qualification |