Hylanderpilen VIII
Hylanderpilen VIII
BK Fiskgjusen (31583)
Fiskgjusen, 27 Nov 2022
Hylanderpilen VIII
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
SkyttTavlaKlubbnr-klubbTävlingOmgång
A
ANDERLE Mikael1A7908 - BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Jan-Åke9A7822 - BK VILDKANINENRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Jonas2C3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf3A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ARVIDSSON Kerstin11D7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
B
BECKSERIUS Linnea20D7888 - BK DANAPILENBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
BEGLARI Masoud3B7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BERGH Göran4C3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BERGKVIST Peter 31583 - BK FISKGJUSENOfficial DomareOmg. 0
BERGMAN Krister5A26880 - SÄTERS IF BSKTraditional Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BJELLERUP Felix19C7822 - BK VILDKANINENRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Johanna10D7888 - BK DANAPILENBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BOHLIN DE GEER Nora19A7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
BOHMAN Elsa17C7935 - TIBRO BSRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki8D7888 - BK DANAPILENRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
C
CLASSON DELLEVIK Olimar17B7822 - BK VILDKANINENBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
D
DE FARFALLA Max3C3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DELLRUP Elias15C40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
E
EK Adrian10C7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
EKELING Tobias5B1470 - EKERÖ IKTraditional Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ENGSTRÖM Ella19B7822 - BK VILDKANINENBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva2B7829 - BS GOTHIACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell9B3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Mikael7D7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Tomas4D7907 - SIGTUNA BSKTraditional Elit HerrarOmg. 1
F
FELDWISCH Robert12D39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FORSELL Ulla14B39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Veteran HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Peter3D3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
H
HED Joakim12B7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEGEDUS Alexander6B7888 - BK DANAPILENTraditional Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSÉN Jonas 31583 - BK FISKGJUSENOfficial TävlingsledningOmg. 0
HJERTEBLOM Patrik6A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFTraditional Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HOLA Julia18C3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
HYGINS Jesper16C7888 - BK DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HÄGGLUND Albin2D40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
I
INGERLUND Emelie4A31583 - BK FISKGJUSENTraditional Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo8A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
J
JANGNÄS Erika7B3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Sebastian13A7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON SOHLMAN Hannah20C31583 - BK FISKGJUSENTraditional Cadet DamerOmg. 1
K
KARLSSON Lotta5C7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
KOCHANOWICZ Alexander15D7888 - BK DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
KOSONEN Pekka13D7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Veteran HerrarOmg. 1
L
LERBERG Micael1D3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Gustav15B7895 - TYRESÖ BSRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra12A7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
M
MALMSTRÖM Yngve14A3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MARKUSSEN Jesper16A31583 - BK FISKGJUSENRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
MAVIAN Thomas8B7822 - BK VILDKANINENRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
O
ODELL Svea18A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Ingrid7A7907 - SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
OLSSON Lennart13B7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran HerrarOmg. 1
OTTOSSON Tilde11A40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
P
PERSSON Jon13C40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Leo10B3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
R
ROHLIN Ludvig11C3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ROOZBAHANI Danial1C7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
RÄFSBÄCK Roger9C7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
S
SANDHÉN Rikard2A7895 - TYRESÖ BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SANDSTRÖM Anders8C7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SAVLIN Markus15A31583 - BK FISKGJUSENRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SCHRÖDER Roger14D7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SCUKA Axel16D7908 - BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SEGER Björne11B7895 - TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SONESTEDT Per14C7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERBLOM Erika4B7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
T
TIMÉN Stefan6C3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TÖTTERMAN WIITAVAARA Harald18B31583 - BK FISKGJUSENRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
V
VARGA Emil16B40185 - NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
VIDELL Ebba20B3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
VIDELL Hugo19D3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
W
WASE Hampus1B7895 - TYRESÖ BSCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
WIDÉN FORSSLUND Paul17D1470 - EKERÖ IKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WINSENNE Jennifer17A7897 - BSK UVENRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
Z
ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael12C53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZETTERGREN Roger9D7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZIPLIES Hartmut10A39815 - IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
Å
ÅKERSTEN Lova20A31583 - BK FISKGJUSENTraditional Cadet DamerOmg. 1