Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
1470 - EKERÖ BK | ||||||
EKELING Tobias | 2B | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
3811 - STOCKAMÖLANS IF | ||||||
ROHLIN Ludvig | 8C | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | ||||||
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 4A | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
PETTERSSON Leo | 6A | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
BERGÖÖ Ludvig | 6B | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
DE FARFALLA Max | 5B | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
ÅSÉLL Stine | 5A | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
HO Hanna | 2A | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
ODELL Svea | 1A | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | ||||||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 9C | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
ANDERSSON Jonas | 6C | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
PRENTZAS Lampros | 5C | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
BERGH Göran | 4A | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
LEPPÄNEN Marko | 1A | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3A | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
SJÖGREN Lars | 2A | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 3A | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
7821 - SILJANSPILEN | ||||||
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 4D | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 5D | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
7829 - BS GOTHIA | ||||||
ERIKSSON Eva | 7D | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | ||||||
CARLSSON Lennart | 8D | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
CARLSSON Lennart | 1B | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
7856 - PITEÅ BK | ||||||
ALMGREN Sofia | 8A | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
7888 - BK DANAPILEN | ||||||
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 3C | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
7895 - TYRESÖ | ||||||
SEGER Björne | 7A | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
SAHLIN Robert | 6A | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
SEGER Björne | 7A | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
WASE Hampus | 5A | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
LINGONBACKE Tuva | 2D | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BK | ||||||
BEGLARI Masoud | 5D | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
ROOZBAHANI Danial | 6D | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 4B | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
LINDBLOM Sandra | 5B | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
KARLSSON Lotta | 2B | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
7903 - STALLARHOLMEN BK | ||||||
NILSSON Stefan | 8B | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
ISAKSSON SNELL Tommy | 7B | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BK | ||||||
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 7B | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 6B | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
7908 - BSK STURARNA | ||||||
ANDERLE Mikael | 8C | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
EMAMI Ali | 7C | Compound Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
NORÉN Peter | 2D | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
SCUKA Axel | 1B | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
7913 - BK FJÄDERN | ||||||
SVENSSON Åke | 3B | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
SVENSSON Åke | 3B | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
7925 - UMEÅ BK | ||||||
JANSSON Sebastian | 9A | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
7951 - REJMYRE BSK | ||||||
FOGELBY Mikael | 1D | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | ||||||
ÖSTERMAN Tony | 3C | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
TÖTTERMAN Mikael | 2C | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
HELLSÉN Jonas | 1C | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
MARKUSSEN Jesper | 2C | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
HÄSELBARTH Carina | 1C | Longbow Senior | Långbåge o Compound | |||
39815 - IF ULVARNA | ||||||
KARLSSON Jonas | 6C | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
KARLSSON Ola | 5C | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
ZIPLIES Hartmut | 4C | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
JANSSON Björn | 7C | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | ||||||
PERSSON Jon | 6D | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
DELLRUP Elias | 1D | Recurve Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
OTTOSSON Tilde | 7D | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve | |||
53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | ||||||
ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael | 8A | Barebow Senior | Barebow o Recurve |